129407 |
Rafał K.
|
AŚNAEBAEM |
Głobino k. Słupska |
19:40 |
129415 |
Przemysław K.
|
Wataha Grupa Treningowa |
Wrocław |
19:40 |
129457 |
Łukasz Ś.
|
|
Gdynia |
19:40 |
129782 |
Konrad K.
|
ŚWIRY STELA |
Brenna |
19:40 |
129792 |
Grzegorz F.
|
ŚWIRY RUNMAGEDDON |
Skoczów |
19:40 |
129837 |
Adrian W.
|
|
Zawarcie |
19:40 |
130004 |
Michał A.
|
|
Gdańsk |
19:40 |
130036 |
Zygmunt M.
|
AŚNAEBAEM |
Słupsk |
19:40 |
130051 |
Marcin C.
|
|
Świętochłowice |
19:40 |
130217 |
Maciej S.
|
|
Słupsk |
19:40 |
130361 |
Zbigniew L.
|
Bojowe Żółwie |
Gdansk |
19:40 |
130408 |
Tomasz M.
|
|
Szczecin |
19:40 |
130695 |
Emil G.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Warszawa |
19:40 |
133024 |
Mateusz W.
|
|
Banino |
19:40 |
133294 |
Krzysztof G.
|
|
Damnica |
19:40 |
133659 |
Marcin O.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Giżycko |
19:40 |
137241 |
Sławomir K.
|
|
Wąbrzeźno |
19:40 |
137519 |
Filip D.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Dębno |
19:40 |
138650 |
Wojciech B.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Bolechowice |
19:40 |
139313 |
Tomasz D.
|
xRunners |
Głogów |
19:40 |
139777 |
Dominik W.
|
xRunners |
Gdańsk |
19:40 |
140618 |
Rafał S.
|
SPARTA SIERPC |
Bieżuń |
19:40 |
150069 |
Pawel G.
|
xRunners |
Wejherowo |
19:40 |
150430 |
Mariusz P.
|
Nak Muay Szczecin |
Warzymice |
19:40 |
150680 |
Sebastian P.
|
Nak Muay Szczecin |
Szczecin |
19:40 |
162517 |
Dawid G.
|
Nak Muay Szczecin |
Śliwin |
19:40 |
162546 |
Bartosz F.
|
RatoleCTU |
Cekcyn |
19:40 |
166211 |
Paweł L.
|
Operacja Sport |
Gdańsk |
19:40 |
166309 |
Dariusz J.
|
|
Sopot |
19:40 |
168684 |
Karol Ż.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Stalowa Wola |
19:40 |
170437 |
Krzysztof K.
|
Nak Muay Szczecin |
Szczecin |
19:40 |
170941 |
Jędrzej M.
|
|
Malbork |
19:40 |
172190 |
Jakub Z.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Warszawa |
19:40 |
172238 |
Kamil J.
|
Śląski Tajfun Team |
Katowice |
19:40 |
172392 |
Patrycja W.
|
Humpty Dumpty |
Sanok |
19:40 |
172652 |
Szymon K.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Szczecinek |
19:40 |
173558 |
Kacper K.
|
xRunners |
Gdynia |
19:40 |
173906 |
Tomasz T.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Szczecin |
19:40 |
175206 |
Michał K.
|
Nak Muay Szczecin |
szczecin |
19:40 |
178093 |
Volodymyr S.
|
|
Sumy |
19:40 |
179135 |
Pawel G.
|
xRunners |
Wejherowo |
19:40 |
179321 |
Liwia M.
|
|
Łódź |
19:40 |
179465 |
Piotr I.
|
|
Gdańsk |
19:40 |
179503 |
Sebastian P.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Warszawa |
19:40 |
179524 |
Michał W.
|
POWER TRAINING |
Białobrzegi |
19:40 |
179789 |
Marta B.
|
|
Szczecin |
19:40 |
179932 |
Dawid Z.
|
|
Rumia |
19:40 |
180488 |
Magdalena O.
|
|
Gdańsk |
19:40 |
181081 |
Jaro B.
|
|
Warszawa |
19:40 |
181270 |
Tobiasz C.
|
|
Rzeszów |
19:40 |
181308 |
Krzysztof P.
|
xRunners |
Wodzisław Śląski |
19:40 |
130369 |
Magdalena D.
|
Bojowe Żółwie |
Gdańsk |
19:50 |
134721 |
Marta B.
|
HEROBOX |
Świecie |
19:50 |
140616 |
Anna S.
|
SPARTA SIERPC |
Bieżuń |
19:50 |
164671 |
Iza W.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Ruda Śląska |
19:50 |
166445 |
Natalia K.
|
xRunners |
Kętrzyn |
19:50 |
176139 |
Magdalena S.
|
Bravehearts Legionowo |
Wieliszew |
19:50 |
180172 |
Małgorzata S.
|
SOCIOS SILESIA |
Rabka-Zdrój |
19:50 |
181301 |
Sylwia M.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Warszawa |
19:50 |
129244 |
Michał K.
|
POWER TRAINING |
Warszawa |
20:00 |
129339 |
Mateusz N.
|
CHO NA KEBSA |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
129341 |
Rafał M.
|
CHO NA KEBSA |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
129389 |
Beata B.
|
|
Gdynia |
20:00 |
129390 |
Krzysztof C.
|
|
Chłapowo |
20:00 |
129450 |
Dawid C.
|
Krzyżacy |
Malbork |
20:00 |
129720 |
Paweł Ł.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
129745 |
Michał B.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
129907 |
Anna W.
|
Sowy Grubego Zawiadowcy |
Gdynia |
20:00 |
129924 |
Dariusz S.
|
Sowy Grubego Zawiadowcy |
gdynia |
20:00 |
129984 |
Milena M.
|
|
Tczew |
20:00 |
130188 |
Łukasz W.
|
|
Sierakowice |
20:00 |
130286 |
Maciej P.
|
Sowy Grubego Zawiadowcy |
Gdynia |
20:00 |
130288 |
Dawid G.
|
|
Gdynia |
20:00 |
130290 |
Aleksandra P.
|
Sowy Grubego Zawiadowcy |
Gdynia |
20:00 |
130318 |
Martyna R.
|
AbsoFuckinLutely Team |
Malbork |
20:00 |
130338 |
Paulina C.
|
AbsoFuckinLutely Team |
Malbork |
20:00 |
130619 |
Monika J.
|
AbsoFuckinLutely Team |
Malbork |
20:00 |
130632 |
Jakub S.
|
|
Białystok |
20:00 |
130633 |
Paulina S.
|
|
Białystok |
20:00 |
130804 |
Anna Ż.
|
POWER TRAINING |
Warszawa |
20:00 |
130844 |
Michał N.
|
AbsoFuckinLutely Team |
Nowa Wieś Malborska |
20:00 |
130847 |
Beata N.
|
AbsoFuckinLutely Team |
Nowa Wieś Malborska |
20:00 |
130883 |
Ula W.
|
FOREVER YOUNG |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
130886 |
Tomek W.
|
FOREVER YOUNG |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
131107 |
Szymon G.
|
Operacja Sport |
Ostróda |
20:00 |
131129 |
Anna P.
|
|
Gdynia |
20:00 |
131145 |
Grzegorz J.
|
|
Warszawa |
20:00 |
131151 |
Aleksandra S.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
131321 |
Adelajda P.
|
AbsoFuckinLutely Team |
Malbork |
20:00 |
131387 |
Przemysław P.
|
|
Nałęczów |
20:00 |
131482 |
Agnieszka P.
|
FOREVER YOUNG |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
131483 |
Marzenka N.
|
AbsoFuckinLutely Team |
Malbork |
20:00 |
132219 |
Tomasz U.
|
Sowy Grubego Zawiadowcy |
Gdynia |
20:00 |
132267 |
Tomasz S.
|
|
Gdansk |
20:00 |
132900 |
Wojciech M.
|
|
Iława |
20:00 |
133229 |
Weronika M.
|
|
Gdynia |
20:00 |
133598 |
Kamila G.
|
Wild Team |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
133603 |
Marek M.
|
Wild Team |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
134941 |
Anna S.
|
HEROBOX |
Świecie |
20:00 |
135143 |
Jacek D.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
135199 |
Dominik S.
|
|
Ełk |
20:00 |
137568 |
Maciej D.
|
|
Wrocław |
20:00 |
137570 |
Jolanta D.
|
|
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
20:00 |
138362 |
Aleksandra M.
|
|
Białystok |
20:00 |
138436 |
Monika T.
|
FOREVER YOUNG |
gdańsk |
20:00 |
142285 |
WOJCIECH J.
|
CROSSFITEAM PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI |
RÓŻYNY |
20:00 |
143005 |
Noemi K.
|
Gorący Potok Team |
Zakopane |
20:00 |
147464 |
małgorzata k.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Chełmża |
20:00 |
148508 |
Piotr J.
|
POWER TRAINING |
Warszawa |
20:00 |
148583 |
Joanna C.
|
SOCIOS SILESIA |
Zabrze |
20:00 |
148609 |
Ewelina M.
|
SOCIOS SILESIA |
Zabrze |
20:00 |
148715 |
Agnieszka J.
|
SOCIOS SILESIA |
zabrze |
20:00 |
148879 |
Aleksandra C.
|
SOCIOS SILESIA |
Zabrze |
20:00 |
149464 |
Aleksandra K.
|
|
Łomianki |
20:00 |
150842 |
Monika R.
|
AŚNAEBAEM |
Słupsk |
20:00 |
150864 |
Janusz R.
|
AŚNAEBAEM |
Słupsk |
20:00 |
151176 |
Daniel P.
|
|
Dąbie |
20:00 |
151331 |
Dariusz H.
|
Wild Team |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
151578 |
Radosław K.
|
|
Cepno |
20:00 |
151694 |
Daria W.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Chełmża |
20:00 |
152402 |
Grzegorz K.
|
Dzikie Turbo Ptysie |
Warszawa |
20:00 |
153009 |
Krzysztof K.
|
SOCIOS SILESIA |
Zabrze |
20:00 |
153572 |
Marek M.
|
|
Opole |
20:00 |
153682 |
Andrzej M.
|
|
Poznań |
20:00 |
154112 |
Adam G.
|
|
Szczecin |
20:00 |
156058 |
Agnieszka M.
|
|
Łódź |
20:00 |
156063 |
Daniel S.
|
|
łódź |
20:00 |
156554 |
Adam S.
|
|
Turek |
20:00 |
156558 |
Edyta B.
|
|
Lublin |
20:00 |
156783 |
Kamil S.
|
Sportera Fitness Team |
Łódź |
20:00 |
156884 |
Krzysztof K.
|
|
Wrocław |
20:00 |
157737 |
Aleksandra M.
|
|
Łódź |
20:00 |
158985 |
Tomasz M.
|
|
Byczyna |
20:00 |
159563 |
Karol P.
|
|
Kluczbork |
20:00 |
160308 |
Emil M.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Warszawa |
20:00 |
160648 |
Antoni M.
|
|
Grudziądz |
20:00 |
161286 |
Mariusz P.
|
|
Gdynia |
20:00 |
162439 |
Michał G.
|
|
BRZEG |
20:00 |
162864 |
Łukasz H.
|
|
Poznań |
20:00 |
162932 |
Adrian T.
|
CrissCross |
Poddębice |
20:00 |
163060 |
Arek S.
|
CrissCross |
Poddębice |
20:00 |
163704 |
Bogumiła K.
|
Mud Titans |
Poznań |
20:00 |
164091 |
Agnieszka S.
|
Humpty Dumpty |
Myślenice |
20:00 |
164092 |
Anna S.
|
Humpty Dumpty |
serock |
20:00 |
164095 |
Alicja S.
|
Humpty Dumpty |
Serock |
20:00 |
164097 |
Mateusz D.
|
Humpty Dumpty |
Bydgoszcz |
20:00 |
164128 |
Martyna M.
|
Wild Team |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
165719 |
Paweł G.
|
Humpty Dumpty |
Kraków |
20:00 |
165731 |
Bożena T.
|
Humpty Dumpty |
Krakow |
20:00 |
166285 |
Wojciech P.
|
|
Łódź |
20:00 |
166807 |
TOMASZ M.
|
|
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
20:00 |
166881 |
Krzysztof S.
|
Sportera Fitness Team |
Łódź |
20:00 |
167061 |
ANNA K.
|
AbsofuckinlutelyTeam |
MALBORK |
20:00 |
167125 |
Karolina S.
|
Wild Team |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
167987 |
Arkadiusz W.
|
V.I.P-GYM EŁK |
Ełk |
20:00 |
168324 |
Agnieszka G.
|
|
Łódź |
20:00 |
168422 |
Jacek W.
|
BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
Szczecin |
20:00 |
169093 |
Piotr O.
|
|
Szczytno |
20:00 |
169583 |
Nikodem C.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
169956 |
Paweł T.
|
SOCIOS SILESIA |
Kalety |
20:00 |
170336 |
Piotr D.
|
|
Opole |
20:00 |
171152 |
Marcin K.
|
Wild Team |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
171226 |
Mirosław S.
|
Dirty Sparrows |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
171249 |
Wiktoria R.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Szczecin |
20:00 |
171580 |
Cezary K.
|
|
Ciechocinek |
20:00 |
171591 |
Adrian T.
|
|
Ciechocinek |
20:00 |
171667 |
Bartosz J.
|
|
Grudziądz |
20:00 |
171794 |
Paweł K.
|
xRunners |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
172247 |
Jerzy J.
|
Śląski Tajfun Team |
Zabrze |
20:00 |
172349 |
Dariusz Z.
|
CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA |
Nysa |
20:00 |
172512 |
Paulina S.
|
FOREVER YOUNG |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
172639 |
Marcin M.
|
FOREVER YOUNG |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
172642 |
Olga M.
|
FOREVER YOUNG |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
172909 |
Jakub K.
|
MAMY TO! |
Gdańsk |
20:00 |
173109 |
Marcin J.
|
|
bydlino |
20:00 |
175923 |
Mateusz K.
|
FFŁódź |
Łódź |
20:00 |
175928 |
Sławek A.
|
FFŁódź |
Konstantynów Łódzki |
20:00 |
176679 |
Piotr D.
|
|
Gorlice |
20:00 |
179652 |
Zbigniew S.
|
|
Żelechów |
20:00 |
180641 |
Rafał K.
|
RMG Wataha Gubin |
Gubin |
20:00 |
129769 |
Agnieszka G.
|
Brudny Harry i Krwawa Merry |
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
129868 |
Bartosz G.
|
Brudny Harry i Krwawa Merry |
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
130005 |
Robert S.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
130419 |
sylwia p.
|
|
luzino |
20:15 |
130753 |
Daniel K.
|
EbroGym |
Starogard Gdański |
20:15 |
130791 |
Daniel T.
|
EbroGym |
Starogard Gdański |
20:15 |
131531 |
Mateusz K.
|
EbroGym |
Starogard Gdański |
20:15 |
131916 |
Adrian T.
|
TEAM OLSZTYN |
Olsztyn |
20:15 |
131953 |
Daniel S.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
132101 |
Agnieszka K.
|
EbroGym |
Tczew |
20:15 |
132106 |
Michał K.
|
EbroGym |
Tczew |
20:15 |
132154 |
Marek K.
|
EbroGym |
Starogard Gdański |
20:15 |
132538 |
Martyna K.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
132800 |
Damian W.
|
EbroGym |
Tczew |
20:15 |
132806 |
Marcin P.
|
EbroGym |
Rudno |
20:15 |
132840 |
Sylwia S.
|
EbroGym |
Starogard Gdański |
20:15 |
132855 |
Paula W.
|
EbroGym |
Gdynia |
20:15 |
132863 |
DAWID T.
|
EbroGym |
Pruszcz Gdański |
20:15 |
132984 |
Karolina A.
|
EbroGym |
Tczew |
20:15 |
134615 |
DAWID T.
|
EbroGym |
Pruszcz Gdański |
20:15 |
134892 |
Michał P.
|
BDWMC |
Reda |
20:15 |
134894 |
Jan M.
|
BDWMC |
Gdynia |
20:15 |
135046 |
Maciej K.
|
BDWMC |
Gdynia |
20:15 |
137025 |
Sandra W.
|
Lemon Team |
Kraków |
20:15 |
137222 |
Małgorzata W.
|
Lemon Team |
Kraków |
20:15 |
137223 |
Sylwia K.
|
Lemon Team |
Kraków |
20:15 |
137224 |
Marcin K.
|
Lemon Team |
Kraków |
20:15 |
137225 |
Małgorzata Ł.
|
Lemon Team |
Kraków |
20:15 |
137234 |
Adam C.
|
Lemon Team |
Kraków |
20:15 |
142018 |
Maciej B.
|
Stowarzyszenie Umarłych Programistów |
Gdynia |
20:15 |
142264 |
Paweł S.
|
Stowarzyszenie Umarłych Programistów |
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
142288 |
Szymon O.
|
GeoTeam |
Starogard Gdański |
20:15 |
142293 |
Paweł K.
|
|
Karlikowo Lęborskie |
20:15 |
142608 |
Bernard W.
|
|
Mechelinki |
20:15 |
143070 |
Marcin B.
|
Stowarzyszenie Umarłych Programistów |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
20:15 |
145731 |
Agnieszka R.
|
Piękni i Bestie |
Gdynia |
20:15 |
145828 |
Dorota B.
|
Lemon Team |
Kraków |
20:15 |
147038 |
Dominik S.
|
|
Łódź |
20:15 |
148881 |
Arkadiusz D.
|
|
Rumia |
20:15 |
149238 |
Mateusz L.
|
|
Susz |
20:15 |
149593 |
Dawid G.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
151681 |
Mariusz F.
|
Brudny Harry i Krwawa Merry |
Elbląg |
20:15 |
160264 |
Łukasz K.
|
#Drużynka |
Łazy |
20:15 |
161539 |
Łukasz P.
|
TEAM OLSZTYN |
Olsztyn |
20:15 |
162390 |
Eliza P.
|
TEAM OLSZTYN |
Olsztn |
20:15 |
162837 |
Agnieszka K.
|
|
Książki |
20:15 |
162870 |
Michał S.
|
|
Wąbrzeźno |
20:15 |
165227 |
Ewelina G.
|
LPP TEAM |
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
165339 |
Martyna C.
|
Kontener Formy |
Gdynia |
20:15 |
165355 |
Piotr R.
|
Kontener Formy |
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
165395 |
Piotr S.
|
Kontener Formy |
Gdynia |
20:15 |
165472 |
Urszula G.
|
|
Warszawa |
20:15 |
166097 |
Bartosz W.
|
|
Żukowo |
20:15 |
167162 |
Kacper P.
|
|
Radom |
20:15 |
168980 |
Damian H.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Szczecin |
20:15 |
168985 |
Natalia M.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Szczecin |
20:15 |
169831 |
Marian K.
|
Lemon Team |
Kraków |
20:15 |
170044 |
Piotr N.
|
Akademia Sportu Lubaczów |
Lubaczów |
20:15 |
170610 |
Piotr A.
|
|
Gdynia |
20:15 |
172760 |
Michał S.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
172768 |
jarek s.
|
|
wejherowo |
20:15 |
173155 |
Kinga J.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Szczecinek |
20:15 |
173184 |
Daniel W.
|
Polinova 2 |
Wielkie |
20:15 |
173195 |
TOMASZ K.
|
polinova2 |
WĄGROWIEC |
20:15 |
173199 |
Przemysław M.
|
Polinova 2 |
Wągrowiec |
20:15 |
173201 |
Łukasz W.
|
Polinova 2 |
Wągrowiec |
20:15 |
173202 |
Adrianna A.
|
Polinova 2 |
Wagrowiec |
20:15 |
173212 |
Aleksandra J.
|
Polinova 2 |
Wapno |
20:15 |
173213 |
Dorota Z.
|
Polinova 2 |
Wągrowiec |
20:15 |
173255 |
Maciej L.
|
Polinova 2 |
WĄGROWIEC |
20:15 |
173257 |
Patrycja L.
|
Polinova 2 |
Wągrowiec |
20:15 |
173260 |
Grzegorz G.
|
Wkb Meta Lubliniec |
Wojciechów |
20:15 |
173383 |
Damian K.
|
|
GDYNIA |
20:15 |
173451 |
Łukasz K.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
173604 |
Monika G.
|
|
Grudziądz |
20:15 |
173611 |
Jacek Z.
|
|
Gorzów Wlkp. |
20:15 |
174522 |
Mariola L.
|
EbroGym |
Subkowy |
20:15 |
174532 |
Renata G.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
174544 |
Joanna Ś.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
174614 |
Aleksandra G.
|
#Drużynka |
Ostrołęka |
20:15 |
175254 |
Marcin N.
|
|
Kraków |
20:15 |
175354 |
Michał C.
|
Przysłał nas Rambo |
Grudziądz |
20:15 |
175356 |
Marcin M.
|
Przysłał nas Rambo |
Grudziądz |
20:15 |
175395 |
Jakub L.
|
|
Śliwice |
20:15 |
175545 |
Bartosz J.
|
Ekipa Haier |
Zamienie |
20:15 |
175546 |
Maciej T.
|
Ekipa Haier |
Warszawa |
20:15 |
175764 |
Przemysław K.
|
|
Gdynia |
20:15 |
175927 |
Ewa Ł.
|
|
Biała Podlaska |
20:15 |
175963 |
Paulina K.
|
|
Pisz |
20:15 |
176033 |
Alicja K.
|
spec nas |
Sopot |
20:15 |
176234 |
Aleksandra K.
|
Wild Team |
Elbląg |
20:15 |
176497 |
Maciej D.
|
Parchybiegają |
Nadolice Małe |
20:15 |
176768 |
Ewa K.
|
|
Lubliniec |
20:15 |
176973 |
Jarosław K.
|
WARIACIKI |
Rumia |
20:15 |
176974 |
Jakub S.
|
WARIACIKI |
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
177357 |
Magdalena W.
|
Crossfit Solvay |
Kraków |
20:15 |
177480 |
Robert G.
|
Wild Team |
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
177683 |
Kamila G.
|
TEAM OLSZTYN |
Olsztyn |
20:15 |
177711 |
Kamil S.
|
|
Żagań |
20:15 |
177788 |
przemysław r.
|
spec nas |
gdańsk |
20:15 |
177815 |
Jakub G.
|
spec nas |
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
178429 |
Jerzy S.
|
POWER TRAINING |
Szczecin |
20:15 |
178511 |
Łukasz P.
|
Sowy Grubego Zawiadowcy |
WIELICZKA |
20:15 |
178598 |
Radosław B.
|
TEAM OLSZTYN |
Olsztyn |
20:15 |
178663 |
Marcel M.
|
POWER TRAINING |
Warszawa |
20:15 |
178727 |
Mikołaj Z.
|
|
Gdynia |
20:15 |
179176 |
Kacper P.
|
|
Warszawa |
20:15 |
179283 |
Marcin K.
|
Wild Team |
Gdańsk |
20:15 |
179602 |
Adam R.
|
EbroGym |
Tczew |
20:15 |
179695 |
Patryk M.
|
EbroGym |
Tczew |
20:15 |
179818 |
Przemysław B.
|
WARIACIKI |
Rumia |
20:15 |
179994 |
Anna S.
|
Big Team |
gdańsk |
20:15 |
179999 |
Dominik M.
|
Big Team |
Toruń |
20:15 |
180089 |
Michał B.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Gliwice |
20:15 |
180097 |
Patrycja O.
|
|
Ostrołęka |
20:15 |
180100 |
Ewa B.
|
|
Kruki |
20:15 |
129595 |
Agata S.
|
|
Sopot |
20:30 |
129650 |
Mariusz S.
|
TURBO Ptysie |
Sopot |
20:30 |
129651 |
Artur K.
|
TURBO Ptysie |
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
129654 |
Magdalena C.
|
TURBO Ptysie |
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
129664 |
Aleksander K.
|
Z Baraniną na Ostro |
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
129665 |
Monika K.
|
Z Baraniną na Ostro |
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
129668 |
Jarosław S.
|
Z Baraniną na Ostro |
Gdaśnk |
20:30 |
129724 |
Rafal O.
|
Z Baraniną na Ostro |
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
130079 |
Rafał M.
|
|
Susz |
20:30 |
130084 |
Anna P.
|
|
Susz |
20:30 |
130119 |
Ksymena M.
|
|
Kaimierz |
20:30 |
130319 |
Maria J.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
130330 |
Klaudia K.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
130405 |
Maciej S.
|
|
Malbork |
20:30 |
130577 |
Mariusz M.
|
EKIPA DZIKA |
Gdynia |
20:30 |
130580 |
Kasia P.
|
EKIPA DZIKA |
Gdynia |
20:30 |
130621 |
Kacper P.
|
EKIPA DZIKA |
Gdyna |
20:30 |
130884 |
Damian J.
|
Wracamy karetką |
Kwidzyn |
20:30 |
130970 |
Dominik M.
|
EKIPA DZIKA |
Gdynia |
20:30 |
131157 |
Fabian S.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Grudziądz |
20:30 |
131208 |
Jędrzej S.
|
Sportowe Świry Kwidzyn |
Kwidzyn |
20:30 |
131216 |
Konrad K.
|
Sportowe Świry Kwidzyn |
Kwidzyn |
20:30 |
131323 |
Karol W.
|
Sportowe Świry Kwidzyn |
Kwidzyn |
20:30 |
131450 |
Aleksandra D.
|
Smarki |
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
131453 |
Natalia B.
|
Smarki |
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
131564 |
Szymon B.
|
|
Gdynia |
20:30 |
131825 |
Piotr M.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
131945 |
Michał F.
|
Sportowe Świry Kwidzyn |
Kwidzyn |
20:30 |
132005 |
Zosia I.
|
ALFA |
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
132009 |
Ilona M.
|
|
Wejherowo |
20:30 |
132010 |
Tomasz Z.
|
ALFA |
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
132012 |
Jakub M.
|
|
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
20:30 |
132026 |
Maja B.
|
ALFA |
Parchowo |
20:30 |
132647 |
Bartosz H.
|
|
Gdynia |
20:30 |
132652 |
Marta M.
|
|
Gdynia |
20:30 |
132657 |
Bartosz R.
|
|
rumia |
20:30 |
133347 |
Kamila M.
|
EKIPA DZIKA |
Bytów |
20:30 |
133620 |
Kamil R.
|
|
Brzozowiec |
20:30 |
134165 |
Damian F.
|
Sportowe Świry Kwidzyn |
Kwidzyn |
20:30 |
134279 |
Piotr K.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Grudziądz |
20:30 |
136902 |
Grzegorz K.
|
TURBO Ptysie |
Gdansk |
20:30 |
142326 |
Maksym N.
|
|
Wrocław |
20:30 |
142451 |
Joanna B.
|
|
Pogórze |
20:30 |
142996 |
Damian S.
|
TURBO Ptysie |
Reda |
20:30 |
142997 |
Jarosław Ł.
|
TURBO Ptysie |
Rotmanka |
20:30 |
148801 |
Marek J.
|
Bravehearts Legionowo |
Wieliszew |
20:30 |
148817 |
Piotr G.
|
Bravehearts Legionowo |
Wieliszew |
20:30 |
153339 |
Monika S.
|
copernicus team |
Gdansk |
20:30 |
153550 |
Łukasz W.
|
copernicus team |
Juskzowo |
20:30 |
153756 |
Monika B.
|
Team Niezgody |
Kościerzyna |
20:30 |
154717 |
Patryk A.
|
|
Szczecin |
20:30 |
156425 |
Malwina K.
|
Dirty Sparrows |
Widziszewo |
20:30 |
157408 |
Daria W.
|
Typiarki |
Chojnice |
20:30 |
157448 |
Magda W.
|
Typiarki |
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
157477 |
Jakub M.
|
Sportowe Świry Kwidzyn |
Kwidzyn |
20:30 |
157482 |
Aleksandra M.
|
Sportowe Świry Kwidzyn |
Kwidzyn |
20:30 |
157973 |
Magdalena N.
|
Typiarki |
Gdynia |
20:30 |
158431 |
Dariusz O.
|
|
Chojnice |
20:30 |
159127 |
Magda S.
|
copernicus team |
Gdynia |
20:30 |
160255 |
Dominika R.
|
|
Chojnice |
20:30 |
160256 |
Zbigniew R.
|
|
Chojnice |
20:30 |
161330 |
Ewelina B.
|
|
Gdansk |
20:30 |
164762 |
Marta Ł.
|
copernicus team |
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
165960 |
MAŁGORZATA W.
|
|
GDAŃSK |
20:30 |
166449 |
karolina g.
|
|
gdańsk |
20:30 |
166460 |
cezary g.
|
|
gdańsk |
20:30 |
166969 |
Małgorzata B.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
167136 |
Iwona P.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
168527 |
Lucyna N.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
169925 |
Patryk D.
|
|
Wrocław |
20:30 |
171269 |
Piotr G.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Grudziądz |
20:30 |
171400 |
WIKTOR W.
|
|
GDAŃSK |
20:30 |
171456 |
PAWEŁ W.
|
|
GDAŃSK |
20:30 |
173144 |
Karolina D.
|
|
Warszawa |
20:30 |
173146 |
Jarosław W.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Warszawa |
20:30 |
173755 |
Adriana M.
|
AŚNAEBAEM |
Ustka |
20:30 |
173759 |
Oliwia T.
|
AŚNAEBAEM |
Ustka |
20:30 |
173877 |
Adrian J.
|
TURBO Ptysie |
Kwidzyn |
20:30 |
174021 |
Sylwia K.
|
|
Gdansk |
20:30 |
174548 |
Sandra S.
|
|
Włocławek |
20:30 |
174624 |
Przemysław G.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
176731 |
Martyna S.
|
Bastion Częstochowa |
Częstochowa |
20:30 |
177112 |
izabela j.
|
TurboPetardy |
bytów |
20:30 |
177118 |
Łukasz P.
|
|
Włocławek |
20:30 |
177133 |
Daria K.
|
TurboPetardy |
Bytów |
20:30 |
177322 |
Anna K.
|
Bastion Częstochowa |
Częstochowa |
20:30 |
177411 |
Arkadiusz K.
|
trener24h.com.pl |
Warszawa |
20:30 |
177915 |
Małgorzata B.
|
TurboPetardy |
Bytów |
20:30 |
177919 |
Kajetan K.
|
AŚNAEBAEM |
Ustka |
20:30 |
178099 |
Bartosz U.
|
Dirty Sparrows |
Gryfice |
20:30 |
178343 |
Marcin D.
|
AŚNAEBAEM |
Ustka |
20:30 |
179518 |
John P.
|
the Usual SuSpects ! |
slupsk |
20:30 |
179645 |
Piotr L.
|
|
Warszawa |
20:30 |
179646 |
Hania T.
|
|
Nasielsk |
20:30 |
179719 |
Guillermo V.
|
the Usual SuSpects ! |
Slupsk |
20:30 |
179867 |
Bartosz K.
|
copernicus team |
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
179870 |
Sorin V.
|
the Usual SuSpects ! |
Constanta |
20:30 |
179873 |
Sorin V.
|
the Usual SuSpects ! |
Constanta |
20:30 |
179988 |
Jacek P.
|
|
Chwaszczyno |
20:30 |
180131 |
Patryk K.
|
the Usual SuSpects ! |
Końskie |
20:30 |
180137 |
Maciej N.
|
the Usual SuSpects ! |
Kielce |
20:30 |
180164 |
Dawid P.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
180327 |
Zuzanna N.
|
LANGUSTA TEAM |
GDYNIA |
20:30 |
180331 |
Mateusz G.
|
LANGUSTA TEAM |
Gdynia |
20:30 |
180369 |
Sergiu I.
|
the Usual SuSpects ! |
Palowo |
20:30 |
180411 |
Agnieszka K.
|
|
Kamieniec Wrocławski |
20:30 |
180620 |
Anna B.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Padniewko |
20:30 |
180626 |
Kamil S.
|
|
Malbork |
20:30 |
180635 |
Aleksandra s.
|
|
Gdynia |
20:30 |
181053 |
Adrian S.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:30 |
181208 |
Kasia B.
|
|
Warszawa |
20:30 |
181284 |
Monika H.
|
|
Kuźnica Lechowa |
20:30 |
181326 |
Joe F.
|
the Usual SuSpects ! |
Slupsk |
20:30 |
129751 |
Adrianna Z.
|
Jesteśmy Super |
Elbląg |
20:45 |
129752 |
Aleksandra O.
|
Jesteśmy Super |
Elbląg |
20:45 |
130462 |
Rafał K.
|
Kapela z Lisiej Kopki Dorfowej |
Gdańsk |
20:45 |
130551 |
Maciej L.
|
Kapela z Lisiej Kopki Dorfowej |
Gdańsk |
20:45 |
131392 |
STELLA D.
|
Kapela z Lisiej Kopki Dorfowej |
GDYNIA |
20:45 |
132051 |
Katarzyna K.
|
OSTRE SZCZĘKI |
Cewice |
20:45 |
132056 |
Kacper K.
|
OSTRE SZCZĘKI |
Cewice |
20:45 |
132065 |
Kazimierz K.
|
OSTRE SZCZĘKI |
Cewice |
20:45 |
132185 |
Marek K.
|
Kapela z Lisiej Kopki Dorfowej |
Gdynia |
20:45 |
132189 |
Juliana K.
|
Kapela z Lisiej Kopki Dorfowej |
Gdynia |
20:45 |
135945 |
Dominika G.
|
Padł Na Ryj Team |
Gdańsk |
20:45 |
137657 |
Katarzyna K.
|
|
Kraków |
20:45 |
137813 |
Joanna B.
|
|
Kraków |
20:45 |
147404 |
Piotr K.
|
Mroczne Jeże |
Chorzów |
20:45 |
147445 |
Tomasz Z.
|
|
Białystok |
20:45 |
154039 |
Monika N.
|
Costa Brava |
Gdansk |
20:45 |
154101 |
Marta N.
|
Costa Brava |
Gdynia |
20:45 |
154248 |
Ela C.
|
Costa Brava |
Gdańsk |
20:45 |
155216 |
Magdalena W.
|
UMnieDziała |
Gdańsk |
20:45 |
155650 |
Marek P.
|
Costa Brava |
Gdańsk |
20:45 |
156132 |
Kamila O.
|
Costa Brava |
Gdańsk |
20:45 |
156317 |
Monika J.
|
Costa Brava |
Gdansk |
20:45 |
157217 |
Julia S.
|
Costa Brava |
Gdansk |
20:45 |
160661 |
Mateusz P.
|
UMnieDziała |
Lębork |
20:45 |
160857 |
michal K.
|
Punks Not Dead-KOPI WAGENBURG BLEIBT!! |
elk |
20:45 |
162820 |
antonio i.
|
Punks Not Dead-KOPI WAGENBURG BLEIBT!! |
casoria |
20:45 |
163152 |
Anton Y.
|
Punks Not Dead-KOPI WAGENBURG BLEIBT!! |
Ełk |
20:45 |
163284 |
Michał I.
|
Helena! Mam Zawał! |
Miłobądz |
20:45 |
163288 |
Justyna I.
|
Helena! Mam Zawał! |
Miłobądz |
20:45 |
163307 |
Martyna B.
|
Helena! Mam Zawał! |
Miłobądz |
20:45 |
163323 |
Michał D.
|
Helena! Mam Zawał! |
Tczew |
20:45 |
163344 |
Karol K.
|
Helena! Mam Zawał! |
Tczew |
20:45 |
163348 |
Jacek Z.
|
Helena! Mam Zawał! |
Tczew |
20:45 |
163351 |
Martyna K.
|
Helena! Mam Zawał! |
Tczew |
20:45 |
163930 |
Piotr R.
|
Punks Not Dead-KOPI WAGENBURG BLEIBT!! |
Ełk |
20:45 |
164830 |
Laura Z.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:45 |
164833 |
Aleksandra K.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:45 |
165245 |
Bartłomiej B.
|
KnB |
Gdynia |
20:45 |
166994 |
Joanna L.
|
SABAT TEAM |
Trzciniec |
20:45 |
167004 |
karolina w.
|
SABAT TEAM |
bydgoszcz |
20:45 |
167080 |
Aleksandra W.
|
SABAT TEAM |
ZIELONCZYN |
20:45 |
167213 |
Aleksandra S.
|
SABAT TEAM |
Włóki |
20:45 |
167534 |
Kinga Ł.
|
KnB |
Gdańsk |
20:45 |
168574 |
Grzegorz S.
|
|
Kraków |
20:45 |
169054 |
Filip S.
|
|
Gdańsk |
20:45 |
169127 |
MAGDALENA P.
|
SABAT TEAM |
BYDGOSZCZ |
20:45 |
169223 |
Nemanja J.
|
Punks Not Dead-KOPI WAGENBURG BLEIBT!! |
Berlin |
20:45 |
169339 |
Milan Z.
|
|
Grudziądz |
20:45 |
171050 |
Grzegorz K.
|
OSTRE SZCZĘKI |
Cewice |
20:45 |
172283 |
Maciej K.
|
|
Poznań |
20:45 |
173101 |
Michał D.
|
Nikusia team |
Gdynia |
20:45 |
173577 |
Jakub D.
|
Nikusia team |
Olsztyb |
20:45 |
176159 |
Mikołaj M.
|
|
Racibórz |
20:45 |
176290 |
Bartosz J.
|
KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team |
Krapkowice |
20:45 |
177374 |
Jan B.
|
|
Huta Dolna |
20:45 |
177934 |
Agata M.
|
KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team |
Bieżeń |
20:45 |
179392 |
Przemysław N.
|
Team Sayianie |
Kisielice |
20:45 |
179398 |
Wiesław M.
|
Team Sayianie |
Kisielice |
20:45 |
179505 |
Kamil A.
|
Punks Not Dead-KOPI WAGENBURG BLEIBT!! |
Warszawa |
20:45 |
179930 |
Patryk D.
|
|
Rumia |
20:45 |
180162 |
Romas M.
|
|
Sopot |
20:45 |
180171 |
Łukasz I.
|
|
Sopot |
20:45 |
180279 |
Ania M.
|
Agresywne Plastry |
Lódź |
20:45 |
181315 |
Andrzej D.
|
|
Warszawa |
20:45 |
129942 |
Magda K.
|
Orki z Majorki |
Gdynia |
21:00 |
129945 |
Małgorzata K.
|
Orki z Majorki |
Łomża |
21:00 |
129947 |
Marcin K.
|
Orki z Majorki |
Łomża |
21:00 |
130128 |
Anna J.
|
BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
Rumia |
21:00 |
130228 |
Michał L.
|
|
Gdynia |
21:00 |
130365 |
Marcin K.
|
BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
Gdynia |
21:00 |
131393 |
Daria P.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Dębki |
21:00 |
131585 |
Dawid B.
|
Renault TEAM |
Kościerzyna |
21:00 |
131839 |
Mateusz G.
|
WildBoars |
Lubichowo |
21:00 |
131855 |
Patrycja P.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Bydgoszcz |
21:00 |
131983 |
Justyna P.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Czersk |
21:00 |
131990 |
Łukasz B.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Malachin |
21:00 |
132148 |
Emilia R.
|
|
Gdynia |
21:00 |
132174 |
Karolina P.
|
|
Gdańsk |
21:00 |
132188 |
Aleksander S.
|
|
Gdańsk |
21:00 |
133168 |
Katarzyna Z.
|
|
Banino |
21:00 |
133867 |
Patrycja A.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Krokowa |
21:00 |
134481 |
Daria N.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Rawa Mazowiecka |
21:00 |
136169 |
Magdalena W.
|
NORDCITY |
Toruń |
21:00 |
136340 |
Kuba F.
|
|
Żukowo |
21:00 |
137639 |
Anna K.
|
Kafelek |
Warszawa |
21:00 |
137642 |
Maksymilian G.
|
Kafelek |
Warszawa |
21:00 |
140198 |
Natalia J.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Brzyno |
21:00 |
140210 |
Paulina P.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Starogard Gdański |
21:00 |
142723 |
Marianna K.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Dębki |
21:00 |
142937 |
Marzena K.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Dębki |
21:00 |
142946 |
Jakub K.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Dębki |
21:00 |
153583 |
Mateusz H.
|
|
Wrocław |
21:00 |
153584 |
Jakub O.
|
|
Kraków |
21:00 |
157078 |
Anna S.
|
Efekt cheerleaderki |
Wrocław |
21:00 |
157079 |
Natalia P.
|
Efekt cheerleaderki |
wroclaw |
21:00 |
157085 |
Szymon D.
|
Efekt cheerleaderki |
Wrocław |
21:00 |
157212 |
Jakub S.
|
Efekt cheerleaderki |
Wrocław |
21:00 |
158583 |
Dominik B.
|
|
Gdynia |
21:00 |
158638 |
Karol S.
|
Dziki z Com40 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
21:00 |
158660 |
Paweł L.
|
Dziki z Com40 |
Nowe Skalmierzyce |
21:00 |
158675 |
Grzegorz S.
|
Dziki z Com40 |
Kalisz |
21:00 |
159253 |
Krzysztof T.
|
|
Gdynia |
21:00 |
160113 |
Kamil P.
|
Kafelek |
Warszawa |
21:00 |
160274 |
mateusz t.
|
Efekt cheerleaderki |
wrocław |
21:00 |
160294 |
Barbara Ś.
|
Ryzykanci |
Łódź |
21:00 |
160980 |
Anna W.
|
Ryzykanci |
Łódź |
21:00 |
161670 |
Paweł D.
|
Matgeje |
Gdańsk |
21:00 |
161672 |
Alan R.
|
Matgeje |
Żukowo |
21:00 |
161673 |
Magdalena S.
|
Matgeje |
Gdańsk |
21:00 |
161674 |
Paweł C.
|
Matgeje |
Gdańsk |
21:00 |
161702 |
Patryk G.
|
Matgeje |
Gdańsk |
21:00 |
162179 |
Jakub K.
|
|
Żukowo |
21:00 |
162814 |
Marta D.
|
|
Warszawa |
21:00 |
163463 |
Kamil A.
|
Moralni zwycięzcy |
Wybierz miasto |
21:00 |
163464 |
Piotr M.
|
Moralni zwycięzcy |
Gdańsk |
21:00 |
163640 |
Weronika W.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Łebcz |
21:00 |
163854 |
Maria O.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Goszczyno |
21:00 |
164850 |
Michał W.
|
poLatani |
Białogard |
21:00 |
165605 |
Paulina S.
|
PSYCHOLE TEAM |
Krokowa |
21:00 |
165609 |
Sebastian S.
|
PSYCHOLE TEAM |
Krokowa |
21:00 |
168200 |
Michał M.
|
|
Gdańsk |
21:00 |
171771 |
Krystian H.
|
|
Puck |
21:00 |
171969 |
Angelika N.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
LISEWO |
21:00 |
172522 |
Krzysztof F.
|
|
Dźwierszno Wielkie |
21:00 |
172529 |
Paweł L.
|
|
Izdebki |
21:00 |
173372 |
##### #.
|
|
##### |
21:00 |
173373 |
Dawid K.
|
Zakochana Para i ON |
Poznań |
21:00 |
173375 |
Przemysław H.
|
Zakochana Para i ON |
Poznań |
21:00 |
173397 |
Aleksander W.
|
100 lat <3 |
Warszawa |
21:00 |
173411 |
Piotr C.
|
|
Gdynia |
21:00 |
173454 |
Teresa W.
|
100 lat <3 |
Toruń |
21:00 |
173623 |
Anna W.
|
100 lat <3 |
Toruń |
21:00 |
175283 |
Agnieszka K.
|
|
Chojnice |
21:00 |
175286 |
Łukasz S.
|
|
Debrzno |
21:00 |
175346 |
Paweł K.
|
|
TORUŃ |
21:00 |
175458 |
Marek S.
|
|
Skawina |
21:00 |
175832 |
Jacek M.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
21:00 |
175994 |
Daria B.
|
POGROMCY PRZESZKÓD |
Wierzchucino |
21:00 |
176158 |
Rafał F.
|
|
Kętrzyn |
21:00 |
176562 |
Robert T.
|
WOLO RMG SPECIAL FORCES |
Celestynów |
21:00 |
176570 |
Katarzyna W.
|
|
Celestynów |
21:00 |
178999 |
Julia F.
|
|
Gdańsk |
21:00 |
179240 |
Monika D.
|
|
Kościerzyna |
21:00 |
179357 |
Mateusz W.
|
|
Sopot |
21:00 |
180308 |
Adrian D.
|
WildBoars |
Osowo leśne |
21:00 |
180309 |
Grzegorz B.
|
|
Sopot |
21:00 |
180463 |
Krzysztof R.
|
Dzikie Kuny 3. Dzikszy Powrót. |
Gdańsk |
21:00 |
180551 |
Sebastian K.
|
Dzikie kuny 3 .Dzikszy powrót. |
Gdańsk |
21:00 |
180570 |
Paweł Z.
|
Dzikie kuny 3 .Dzikszy powrót. |
Gdańsk |
21:00 |
181338 |
Jolanta D.
|
|
Poznan |
21:00 |
129295 |
Leszek M.
|
|
Skierniewice |
21:15 |
131444 |
Łukasz K.
|
|
Korsze |
21:15 |
131551 |
Kamil H.
|
|
Gdynia |
21:15 |
131552 |
Sara B.
|
|
Gdynia |
21:15 |
132175 |
Daria W.
|
Belua Multorum Capitum |
Bydgoszcz |
21:15 |
132194 |
Michal K.
|
Armia Północy |
Gdańsk |
21:15 |
132198 |
Filip B.
|
Armia Północy |
Sopot |
21:15 |
132203 |
Adam H.
|
Armia Północy |
Gdańsk |
21:15 |
132559 |
Maciej T.
|
Run&Travel |
Karczew |
21:15 |
134596 |
Martyna K.
|
Belua Multorum Capitum |
Gdańsk |
21:15 |
134942 |
Tomasz S.
|
|
Gdańsk |
21:15 |
134997 |
Michał D.
|
Lacroix Team |
Gdańsk |
21:15 |
137881 |
Maja K.
|
Lacroix Team |
Kraków |
21:15 |
145346 |
Robert D.
|
Lacroix Team |
Kwidzyn |
21:15 |
145755 |
Adrian W.
|
Wild Team |
Koszalin |
21:15 |
147668 |
Jan G.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Warszawa |
21:15 |
148673 |
Tomasz P.
|
Sportera Fitness Team |
Łódź |
21:15 |
149145 |
Sandra K.
|
Sportera Fitness Team |
Łódź |
21:15 |
154047 |
Artur Ż.
|
|
Rzeszów |
21:15 |
154663 |
Paweł P.
|
|
Racibórz |
21:15 |
156238 |
Kamil K.
|
Armia Północy |
Gdańsk |
21:15 |
156525 |
Tomasz S.
|
Armia Północy |
Gdańsk |
21:15 |
157180 |
Daniel D.
|
Dzikie Turbo Ptysie |
Wołomin |
21:15 |
157852 |
Anna K.
|
Sportera Fitness Team |
Łódź |
21:15 |
160705 |
Sandra K.
|
Sportera Fitness Team |
Łódź |
21:15 |
164627 |
dawid k.
|
listeam |
kalisz |
21:15 |
164633 |
adrian c.
|
listeam |
kalisz |
21:15 |
164636 |
tomasz b.
|
listeam |
kalisz |
21:15 |
164664 |
marcin p.
|
listeam |
kalisz |
21:15 |
166061 |
Dominik H.
|
Ciećmoruchy |
Gdynia |
21:15 |
166148 |
sebastian c.
|
|
Gdańsk |
21:15 |
170873 |
Katarzyna P.
|
Sportera Fitness Team |
Łódź |
21:15 |
172499 |
Bartosz G.
|
|
Lębork |
21:15 |
173105 |
Evangelia S.
|
Nikusia team |
Gdynia |
21:15 |
173522 |
Alicja A.
|
|
Wrocław |
21:15 |
173545 |
Uros S.
|
Nikusia team |
Gdynia |
21:15 |
173839 |
Oskar Z.
|
Ciećmoruchy |
Rumia |
21:15 |
174263 |
Weronika E.
|
Belua Multorum Capitum |
Gdynia |
21:15 |
175881 |
Tomasz S.
|
|
Śmicz |
21:15 |
175915 |
Fabian S.
|
|
Biała |
21:15 |
176503 |
Sebastian F.
|
|
Rzymkowice |
21:15 |
177399 |
Mirosław Z.
|
|
Gdynia |
21:15 |
178317 |
Adrian D.
|
|
Łochów |
21:15 |
178544 |
Sebastian Z.
|
|
Gąsiorowice |
21:15 |
178785 |
Mariusz K.
|
Health Revolution Elbląg |
Elbląg |
21:15 |
178824 |
Marcin M.
|
Health Revolution Elbląg |
Elbląg |
21:15 |
178915 |
Filip A.
|
Srtg Toruń |
Torun |
21:15 |
178966 |
Lech B.
|
Armia Północy |
Gdańsk |
21:15 |
179432 |
Marcin N.
|
Alko Ninja |
Chodzież |
21:15 |
179700 |
Łukasz C.
|
|
Sopot |
21:15 |
180024 |
Grzegorz B.
|
Armia Północy |
Gdańsk |
21:15 |
180553 |
Artur J.
|
|
Jemielnica |
21:15 |
171147 |
Łukasz C.
|
|
Łomianki |
19:41 |
130045 |
Monika R.
|
|
Świetochlowice |
19:51 |
164104 |
Joanna Ł.
|
|
Wrocław |
19:51 |
173874 |
Edyta K.
|
|
Nochowo |
19:51 |