221860 |
Damian S.
|
teamtechnik Production Technology Sp. z o.o. |
Kraków |
10:30 |
221870 |
Krzysztof B.
|
teamtechnik Production Technology Sp. z o.o. |
Maków Podhalański |
10:30 |
221875 |
Bartosz K.
|
teamtechnik Production Technology Sp. z o.o. |
Kraków |
10:30 |
221876 |
Anna B.
|
teamtechnik Production Technology Sp. z o.o. |
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
10:30 |
221894 |
Łukasz L.
|
teamtechnik Production Technology Sp. z o.o. |
Kraków |
10:30 |
221915 |
Rafał P.
|
CMF |
Brzeziny Nowe |
10:30 |
221929 |
Katarzyna H.
|
CMF |
Częstochowa |
10:30 |
221930 |
Marta K.
|
CMF |
Częstochowa |
10:30 |
221935 |
Michał T.
|
CMF |
Kłomnice |
10:30 |
221939 |
Adam M.
|
CMF |
Częstochowa |
10:30 |
222543 |
Karolina G.
|
KIESOW POLSKA |
Zabrze |
10:30 |
222570 |
Katarzyna P.
|
KIESOW POLSKA |
Katowice |
10:30 |
222627 |
Arkadiusz P.
|
KIESOW POLSKA |
Wilkszyn |
10:30 |
222642 |
Maciej M.
|
KIESOW POLSKA |
Bochnnia |
10:30 |
222783 |
Katarzyna P.
|
KIESOW POLSKA |
Zabrze |
10:30 |
223264 |
Kinga Z.
|
TOPUS |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
223361 |
Paweł S.
|
TOPUS |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
223365 |
Jakub K.
|
topus |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
223372 |
Eliasz S.
|
TOPUS |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
224224 |
Jacek K.
|
Comatec |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
224226 |
Katarzyna R.
|
Comatec |
Trzebnica |
10:30 |
224228 |
Krzysztof C.
|
Comatec |
Smolec |
10:30 |
224233 |
Tomasz K.
|
Comatec |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
224234 |
Kamil S.
|
Comatec |
Bledzew |
10:30 |
224235 |
Grzegorz S.
|
Comatec |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
224237 |
Maciej G.
|
Comatec |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
224238 |
Roman S.
|
Comatec |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
224239 |
Grzegorz S.
|
Comatec |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
224243 |
Jarosław T.
|
Comatec |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
224247 |
Michał C.
|
Comatec |
Sobótka |
10:30 |
224256 |
Maciej M.
|
Comatec |
Wroclaw |
10:30 |
224637 |
Dominika K.
|
FIGA Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
224654 |
Dawid G.
|
|
Wrocław |
10:30 |
224861 |
Jan J.
|
|
Wrocław |
10:30 |
225359 |
Robert M.
|
|
Oława |
10:30 |
225363 |
Grzegorz D.
|
|
Strzelin |
10:30 |
225366 |
Sandra S.
|
FIGA Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
225372 |
Maciej W.
|
|
Miłoszyce |
10:30 |
225373 |
Bartosz R.
|
Ekipa z Toyoty |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
225376 |
Juliusz N.
|
Ekipa z Toyoty |
Jelcz Laskowice |
10:30 |
225656 |
Dariusz B.
|
TOPUS |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
225794 |
Piotr K.
|
FIGA Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
226259 |
Monika Ś.
|
Dziki z Archicomu |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
226266 |
Dorota N.
|
Dziki z Archicomu |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
226272 |
Katarzyna J.
|
Dziki z Archicomu |
Wroclaw |
10:30 |
226274 |
Damian L.
|
Dziki z Archicomu |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
226278 |
Marcin R.
|
Dziki z Archicomu |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
226635 |
Tomasz K.
|
Comatec |
Kraków |
10:30 |
227193 |
Marcin N.
|
|
Wrocław |
10:30 |
227241 |
Anna W.
|
EPAM |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
227264 |
Paweł J.
|
EPAM |
Wroclaw |
10:30 |
227397 |
Marcin M.
|
|
Wrocław |
10:30 |
227405 |
Piotr M.
|
|
Wrocław |
10:30 |
227424 |
Dominika G.
|
FIGA Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
227511 |
Tomasz L.
|
BNI SILESIA |
Czeladź |
10:30 |
228810 |
Piotr D.
|
ElectroLUX TORPEDA |
Świdnica |
10:30 |
228818 |
Łukasz P.
|
|
Stanowice |
10:30 |
228831 |
Tomasz Ś.
|
ElectroLUX TORPEDA |
Świdnica |
10:30 |
228843 |
Jakub A.
|
ElectroLUX TORPEDA |
Świdnica |
10:30 |
228849 |
Paweł K.
|
ElectroLUX TORPEDA |
Świdnica |
10:30 |
228870 |
Paweł P.
|
Grupa pościgowa |
Świdnica |
10:30 |
228871 |
Adam A.
|
|
Wrocław |
10:30 |
228883 |
Sławomir B.
|
Grupa pościgowa |
Świdnica |
10:30 |
228906 |
ANNA S.
|
|
WROCŁAW |
10:30 |
228917 |
Wiktor S.
|
BNI SILESIA |
Złochowice |
10:30 |
228922 |
Andrzej J.
|
Grupa pościgowa |
Świdnica |
10:30 |
228943 |
Siarhei N.
|
EPAM |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
228949 |
Michał K.
|
EPAM |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
228951 |
Armen Z.
|
EPAM |
Wroclaw |
10:30 |
228961 |
Marta M.
|
EPAM |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
228990 |
Nikita P.
|
EPAM |
Wroclaw |
10:30 |
228997 |
Olva S.
|
EPAM |
Wroclaw |
10:30 |
229123 |
Marcin W.
|
Grupa pościgowa |
Świdnica |
10:30 |
229196 |
Daniel T.
|
Grupa pościgowa |
Świdnica |
10:30 |
229197 |
Łukasz S.
|
|
Wrocław |
10:30 |
229237 |
Andrzej B.
|
BNI SILESIA |
Katowice |
10:30 |
229239 |
Bartłomiej S.
|
BNI SILESIA |
Pszczyna |
10:30 |
229286 |
Igor Z.
|
EPAM |
Wroclaw |
10:30 |
229335 |
Jarosław S.
|
Streamsoft |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
229338 |
Marlena T.
|
|
Wroclaw |
10:30 |
229353 |
Anna S.
|
|
Siechnice |
10:30 |
229365 |
Kamil D.
|
Streamsoft |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
229532 |
Dana C.
|
|
Wrocław |
10:30 |
229661 |
Mateusz L.
|
Streamsoft |
Zielona Góra |
10:30 |
229671 |
Kamil W.
|
Streamsoft |
Zielona Góra |
10:30 |
229701 |
Iwona M.
|
Dziki z Archicomu II |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
229705 |
Łukasz C.
|
Dziki z Archicomu II |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
229710 |
Wojciech L.
|
Dziki z Archicomu II |
Stanowice |
10:30 |
229717 |
Beata S.
|
Dziki z Archicomu II |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
229757 |
Justyna D.
|
Dziki z Archicomu II |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
229792 |
Krzysiek P.
|
Streamsoft |
Zielona Góra |
10:30 |
229816 |
paweł k.
|
BNI SILESIA |
katowice |
10:30 |
229822 |
Honorata N.
|
|
Wrocław |
10:30 |
230087 |
Anna G.
|
|
Wrocław |
10:30 |
230088 |
Tobiasz R.
|
|
Wroclaw |
10:30 |
230089 |
Andrzej B.
|
|
Wrocław |
10:30 |
230092 |
Alicja W.
|
|
Popielów |
10:30 |
230093 |
Aleksandra M.
|
|
Wroclaw |
10:30 |
230132 |
Martin S.
|
Limango |
Wroclaw |
10:30 |
230133 |
Anna M.
|
Limango |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
230135 |
Marta R.
|
Limango |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
230136 |
Katarzyna Ż.
|
Limango |
Świdnica |
10:30 |
230137 |
Klaudia G.
|
Limango |
Wrocław |
10:30 |
230203 |
Bartek S.
|
EPAM |
Skorzynice 83 |
10:30 |
230525 |
Adam J.
|
ElectroLUX TORPEDA |
Świdnica |
10:30 |
230528 |
Jagoda M.
|
|
Kalisz |
10:30 |
230532 |
Aleksandra L.
|
|
Kalisz |
10:30 |
230533 |
Paulina K.
|
|
Kalisz |
10:30 |
230534 |
Kinga P.
|
|
Kalisz |
10:30 |
230535 |
Maria J.
|
|
Kalisz |
10:30 |
230536 |
Nikola J.
|
|
Kalisz |
10:30 |
230537 |
tomasz s.
|
|
katowice |
10:30 |
230538 |
hanna s.
|
|
Kalisz |
10:30 |
230539 |
Klaudia W.
|
|
Kalisz |
10:30 |
230540 |
Justyna M.
|
|
Kalisz |
10:30 |