Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Warszawa Suntago 10/11.09.2022 Classic

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
526807 Damian R. KOTNIZ Białystok 07:30
527096 Michał W. Ninja Elements Białobrzegi 07:30
527448 Kamil P. Carbon Silesia Sport ☑ Wrocław @psutek 07:30
527754 Łukasz K. Żubry Race Team Wieliczka 07:30
527927 Michał S. Obstacle Center Team Otwock 07:30
528573 Łukasz W. warszawa 07:30
528877 Jakub P. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Starachowice 07:30
529089 Robert C. Carbon Silesia Sport Żory 07:30
529382 Krzysztof O. Piastów 07:30
529498 Łukasz P. Obstacle Center Team Kraków 07:30
529764 Fryderyk G. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 07:30
530691 Błażej R. Obstacle Center Team Joniec 07:30
531482 Piotr P. OSPRO OCR Warszawa 07:30
531762 Piotr J. ĆPAJ_SPORT_WWA Warszawa 07:30
532847 Marcin J. Warszawa 07:30
534983 Kamil K. Jasło 07:30
535065 Michał B. Olsztyn 07:30
535171 Krzysztof D. Dominator Team Gdańsk 07:30
535412 Michał P. Rzeszów 07:30
535508 Jakub K. Carbon Silesia Sport Tarnowskie Góry 07:30
535702 Przemysław E. Runmageddonowe Świry Gdańsk 07:30
536521 Konrad C. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 07:30
537635 Tomasz L. Implozja Chełm Chełm 07:30
537815 Adrian A. Obstacle Center Team Drochowo 07:30
538089 Henryk G. Sportowe Zakapiory Warszawa 07:30
538223 MARIUSZ M. Obstacle Center Team WARSZAWA 07:30
538371 Przemysław K. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:30
538775 Filip J. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:30
538793 Radosław G. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:30
538927 Hubert G. Stany 07:30
539129 Dominik S. warszawa 07:30
539309 Piotr R. Sobienie Jeziory 07:30
539495 Karol R. Opacz-Kolonia 07:30
539496 Kamil W. Parzniew 07:30
539497 ADAM S. Parzniew 07:30
539591 Sylwester Ł. Warszawa 07:30
540049 Kamil D. Gdansk 07:30
541049 Tomasz S. OSPRO OCR Warszawa 07:30
541055 Andrzej K. Duchnów 07:30
541592 Błażej M. Ełk 07:30
541905 Radosław K. Warriors Łódź Błonie 07:30
542043 Krzysztof P. United Runners Warszawa 07:30
542092 Kamil W. Warszawa 07:30
542097 Adam K. glinojeck 07:30
542207 Piotr B. Busko Zdroj 07:30
542238 Wiktor M. BRYGIERY OCR Bełchatów 07:30
542239 Piotr L. BaywatchOCR Łódź 07:30
542245 Konrad B. BRYGIERY OCR Łęczyca 07:30
542332 Dariusz S. CARDIO Heroes Białystok 07:30
542360 Mateusz Z. Dragon Runners Kraków 07:30
542381 Mariusz G. CARDIO Heroes BIAŁYSTOK 07:30
542526 Jarosław M. Żyrardów 07:30
542581 Kamil Z. SOCIOS SILESIA Bytom 07:30
542791 Jarosław I. CARDIO Heroes Białystok 07:30
542876 Mateusz B. FitPark Team Kraków 07:30
542916 Marcin O. Husaria Race Team Kamieńsk 07:30
542995 Krzysztof G. Łowcy pierożków Lędziny 07:30
543045 Łukasz G. OSPRO OCR Warszawa 07:30
543367 konrad k. Józefosław, gm. Piaseczno, piaseczyński, Mazowieckie 07:30
543377 Tomasz S. OSPRO OCR Wilcza góra 07:30
544444 Leszek H. Koniu Squad Kraków 07:30
544564 Artur M. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 07:30
544741 Paweł W. PZU Sport Team Brwinów 07:30
544797 Sławomir K. CrossFox OCR Obory 07:30
544812 Sylwester J. Obstacle Center Team Marki 07:30
544846 Łukasz M. Activity Sport Elbląg Elbląg 07:30
545237 Daniel M. OCR SHARKS Okuninka Team Błonie 07:30
545354 Krzysztof Z. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 07:30
545356 Marcin O. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 07:30
545364 Wiktor M. Elita biega nad Białym Włodawa 07:30
545431 Dawid S. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 07:30
545713 Kamil S. Husaria Race Team Olsztyn 07:30
545888 Jacek G. Husaria Race Team Biała 07:30
545911 Jakub W. SOCIOS SILESIA Bytom 07:30
526718 Marta Ż. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 07:50
537962 Agnieszka S. Bydgoszcz 07:50
541057 Paulina B. OSPRO OCR Piaseczno 07:50
542607 Marta L. Łódź 07:50
526861 Kamil N. Sochaczew 08:00
527254 Sławek U. Warszawa 08:00
527779 Jakub P. WF TEAM Kostrzyn nad Odrą 08:00
527806 Anna J. Obstacle Center Team Marki 08:00
527849 Bartosz P. Runmageddonowe Świry Warszawa 08:00
527924 Sylwia I. Warszawa 08:00
527925 Mirosław I. Warszawa 08:00
528404 Przemysław K. Warszawa 08:00
528720 Michał J. Warszawa 08:00
528932 Mirosław T. Warszawa 08:00
531731 Damian M. insta: @zycienawyjezdzie 08:00
531911 Bartosz G. FitPark Team Kraków 08:00
532352 Łukasz D. Sochocin 08:00
532382 Michał K. FitPark Team Kraków 08:00
534783 Aleksander K. Łódź 08:00
535340 Martyna O. Warriors Łódź Łódź 08:00
535370 Weronika B. Catchmouse 08:00
535391 Daniel W. Józefosław 08:00
535395 Aleksandra G. Łódź 08:00
535403 Piotr J. Łódź 08:00
535471 Mateusz T. Kartuzy 08:00
535489 Rafał K. Gdynia 08:00
535653 Łukasz M. warszawa 08:00
535896 Grzegorz S. Bielsko-Biala 08:00
536464 Szymon K. Biłgoraj 08:00
537068 Maksymilian Z. Kraków 08:00
537070 Bartosz G. Cisie 08:00
537951 Konrad K. STG WARSZAWA Warszawa 08:00
538808 Damian Z. Skrzydłowi Sochocin 08:00
538965 Dawid S. Bielany 08:00
539236 Eryk B. Katowice 08:00
539374 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 08:00
539609 Jarosław B. Słup Pierwszy 08:00
539653 Piotr B. Warszawa 08:00
540109 Lew S. Warszawa 08:00
541071 Grzegorz M. OSPRO OCR Warszawa 08:00
541250 Aneta Z. Warszawa 08:00
541389 Artur Z. Warszawa 08:00
541504 Anna R. Godzianów 08:00
541505 Agata W. Warriors Łódź Rosanów 08:00
541752 Łukasz A. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:00
541871 adam s. Ruda Śląska 08:00
542046 Wojciech S. HARPAGAN BEAST Miłomłyn 08:00
542377 Anna Ł. FitPark Team Kraków 08:00
542386 Zbigniew C. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:00
542714 Tomasz S. Warszawa 08:00
542769 Bartłomiej P. FitPark Team Kraków 08:00
542799 Rafał K. Warszawa 08:00
542844 Paweł Z. Kobyłka 08:00
542890 Szymon T. Wrocław 08:00
543322 Maciej K. Dzierżoniów 08:00
543749 Anna S. SOCIOS SILESIA Częstochowa 08:00
544271 Karol M. Radom 08:00
544273 Jacek M. Radom 08:00
544318 Kamil M. Wrocław 08:00
544362 Natalia M. SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda Śląska 08:00
544565 Karol B. SRK Brodnica Górna 08:00
544850 Grzegorz N. Activity Sport Elbląg Elbląg 08:00
545605 Radoslaw T. Gniezno 08:00
545789 Robert T. Warszawa 08:00
546009 Mateusz H. Chełm 08:00
527694 Bernard G. TEAMBALONA Górki 08:15
527794 Piotr R. TEAMBALONA Warszawa 08:15
527802 ADAM O. TEAMBALONA karczew 08:15
527803 Aneta O. TEAMBALONA Warszawa 08:15
527805 Adam S. TEAMBALONA Ząbki 08:15
527809 Łukasz C. TARCHOTERROR Warszawa 08:15
527817 Tadeusz F. TEAMBALONA Zagrodniki 08:15
527883 Arek K. TEAMBALONA Marki 08:15
528175 Mariola M. TEAMBALONA Warszawa 08:15
528232 Aleksandra P. TEAMBALONA Warszawa 08:15
528275 Beata W. TEAMBALONA warszawa 08:15
528277 Klaudia P. TEAMBALONA Warszawa 08:15
528410 Kamila M. TEAMBALONA Warszawa 08:15
528431 Dominika M. TEAMBALONA Warszawa 08:15
528652 Mariusz B. TEAMBALONA Warszawa 08:15
529374 Klaudia P. TEAMBALONA Warszawa 08:15
529376 Paweł P. TEAMBALONA Warszawa 08:15
531977 Adam S. TARCHOTERROR Warszawa 08:15
539009 Piotr C. TARCHOTERROR Łabunie 08:15
539067 Rafał J. Sportowe Dusze Gdańsk 08:15
539693 Michał S. Ekipa Sprzątająca Warszawa 08:15
540356 Piotr R. TARCHOTERROR Warszawa (Bielany) 08:15
541043 Kacper K. Warszawa 08:15
541645 Marcin B. TEAMBALONA Ząbki 08:15
542076 Kamil K. Tychy 08:15
542180 Marcin Ż. Ekipa Sprzątająca Wyszków 08:15
542719 Justin D. Green Goblins Warszawa 08:15
542826 Agnieszka B. Gliwice 08:15
542827 Piotr B. Gliwice 08:15
543047 Daria K. Warriors Łódź Łódź 08:15
543085 Izabela B. Husaria Race Team Łubniany 08:15
543087 Patryk B. Husaria Race Team Łubniany 08:15
543170 Rafał F. BeFit24Team @r.a.f.a.l_krk 08:15
543290 Daniel Ł. Lubawa 08:15
543396 Kamil P. Warszawa 08:15
543483 Piotr B. Białystok 08:15
543495 Maciej B. GTV Warszawa 08:15
543505 Wojciech M. GTV Warszawa 08:15
543510 TOMEK A. GTV Warszawa 08:15
543512 Piotr S. GTV Warszawa 08:15
543515 Robert M. GTV Pruszków 08:15
543516 Rafał Z. GTV Tomaszów Mazowiecki 08:15
543667 Katarzyna S. Łowcy pierożków Tychy 08:15
543688 Magdalena W. Obstacle Center Team Łomianki 08:15
543908 Leszek W. Nie było ciastek więc kupiłem zaprawę murarską sochaczew 08:15
544675 Przemysław P. Białystok 08:15
545185 Alex P. TEAMBALONA Warszawa 08:15
526776 Krzysztof S. MES-Projekt Warszawa 08:30
527292 Łukasz K. MES-Projekt Warszawa 08:30
531160 Przemysław T. EDC Runners Warszawa 08:30
531228 Krystian J. Warszawa 08:30
532627 Tomasz R. Wyszogród 08:30
533254 Adam C. Warszawa 08:30
537974 Roman D. Warszawa 08:30
538525 Marta T. Friday in Prague Warszawa 08:30
538526 Eduardo G. Varsovia 08:30
541403 Artur S. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:30
541586 Tomasz F. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK BIELSKO-BIAŁA 08:30
541885 Dawid F. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:30
542029 Angela M. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:30
542140 antonina b. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:30
542167 Mateusz K. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:30
542185 Arleta W. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:30
542226 Małgorzata A. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:30
542234 Tomasz A. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:30
542324 Michał P. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:30
542458 Patryk M. Warszawa 08:30
542661 GRZMOT GRZEGORZ K. GRZMOT TEAM KIELCE 08:30
542720 Damian S. Wolomin 08:30
542837 Katarzyna R. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:30
543061 Konrad W. Ożarów Mazowiecki 08:30
543521 Adam L. GTV Lipiny 08:30
543539 Jakub K. GTV Mordy 08:30
543548 Piotr K. GTV Żyrardów 08:30
543640 Nazar K. GTV Novyi Rozdil 08:30
543642 Krzysztof S. GTV Pruszków 08:30
543710 Leszek S. GTV Żyrardów 08:30
544129 Jerzy M. Runnairs Pruszków 08:30
544263 Bartosz P. Runnairs Parzniew 08:30
544377 Rafał W. Dębe Wielkie 08:30
544425 Paweł M. Myszoskoczki Wiskitki 08:30
544490 Piotr M. Runnairs Warszawa 08:30
544493 Dariusz D. Goslinowo 08:30
544668 Tomasz R. Runnairs Warszawa 08:30
544852 Magdalena K. Warszawa 08:30
544853 Karol J. Węgrów 08:30
545050 Marcin L. Grójec 08:30
545144 Zofia B. TARCHOTERROR Warszawa 08:30
545145 Anna B. TARCHOTERROR Warszawa 08:30
545179 Tomasz K. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Lubiszewo 08:30
545545 Hubert P. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Warszawa 08:30
545870 Piotr S. Sochaczew 08:30
546119 Karol B. Runnairs Warszawa 08:30
527233 Robert F. Warszawa 08:45
528434 Jakub O. Warszawa 08:45
528676 Marek W. STC Garwolin 08:45
528686 Helena P. BIEGOWE NYGUSY Milanówek 08:45
528721 Artur C. STC Augustówka 08:45
528905 Daniel J. Przasnysz 08:45
529514 Maja K. STC Pilawa 08:45
529515 Monika K. STC Pilawa 08:45
530415 Dariusz P. STC Augustówka 08:45
531039 Marcin Z. Warszawa 08:45
535533 Sara G. Ząbki 08:45
535534 Mateusz T. Ząbki 08:45
536238 Bartosz S. Pruszków 08:45
536297 Tomasz T. Warszawa 08:45
536337 Dariusz F. Warszawa 08:45
542150 Dariusz B. ŚWIRY RUNMAGEDDON Działki 08:45
542151 Michał A. ŚWIRY RUNMAGEDDON Miedzyborów 08:45
542191 Agnieszka W. Wiskitki 08:45
542851 Mariusz K. SensoWarsztat Warszawa 08:45
542855 EWA K. SensoWarsztat GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 08:45
542858 Bogusław K. SensoWarsztat Grodzisk Mazowiecki 08:45
543255 Marta K. Pieszyce 08:45
543256 Krzysztof M. Wrocław 08:45
543534 Jerzy K. GTV Żyrardów 08:45
543898 Bartłomiej P. RKS CHUWDU VEVO Marki 08:45
544706 Kacper C. RKS CHUWDU VEVO Marki 08:45
545382 Tomasz W. Tychy 08:45
546067 Michał D. Warszawa 08:45
527370 Bartłomiej K. Otwock 09:00
527674 Marcin B. Warszawa Ursus 09:00
527707 Przemysław B. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 09:00
528003 Michał R. RUN HATERS Warszawa (Targówek) 09:00
528019 Michał T. RUN HATERS Warszawa 09:00
528033 Witold M. RUN HATERS Warszawa 09:00
528413 MariusFreestyle . Maciejowice 09:00
528975 Michał R. Bielsko-Biała 09:00
530113 Rafał D. F45 Training Poland Warszawa 09:00
532207 Paweł S. Runmageddonowe Świry Warszawa 09:00
532492 Kamil J. Warszawa 09:00
532494 Sylwia S. Warszawa 09:00
533394 Lukasz S. Lublin 09:00
533422 Andrzej K. Lublin 09:00
533548 Mateusz I. Krzeszowice 09:00
533550 Jolanta I. Krzeszowice 09:00
534166 Kamil M. Warszawa 09:00
534565 Paweł T. Warszawa 09:00
535946 RAFAL G. Elbląg 09:00
536285 Michał B. Warszawa 09:00
537707 Wojciech Ż. Mińsk Mazowiecki 09:00
537708 Grzegorz P. Mińsk Mazowiecki 09:00
537742 Paweł C. Warszawa 09:00
538666 Krzysztof K. Prymus Team Gdańsk 09:00
538667 Maciej B. Prymus Team Mosty 09:00
538672 Eryk Ł. Prymus Team Gdynia 09:00
538746 Mateusz P. BSC System Team Warszawa 09:00
538842 Marcin K. Warszawa 09:00
539055 Krzysztof W. BSC System Team Warszawa 09:00
539462 Łukasz C. Chorzów 09:00
540208 Mariusz W. PACZKOŚWIRY Warka 09:00
540310 Hanna M. United Runners Warszawa 09:00
540377 Aleksander A. Team Kyrc Legionowo 09:00
540904 Aneta T. Śle-DZIKI Jastkowice 09:00
540906 Anna B. Śle-DZIKI Jarocin 09:00
541132 Bartosz S. Giżycko 09:00
541141 Mateusz P. Mikamik Czewa Częstochowa 09:00
541153 Sebastian M. Komorów 09:00
541676 Ryszard K. Katowice 09:00
541756 Monika M. Srogie piguły Marki 09:00
542109 Karol k. Team Kyrc Jabłonna 09:00
542141 Sebastian M. Warszawa 09:00
542215 Mateusz G. Kielce 09:00
542354 Mateusz K. Obstacle Center Team Kobyłka 09:00
542489 Kamil J. Ząbki 09:00
542605 Cezary S. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Otwock 09:00
542710 Łukasz B. HagerRun Jaworzno 09:00
542711 Aleksandra B. GTB JAW01A 09:00
542743 Szymon N. GTB Jaworzno 09:00
543107 Stella K. BSC System Team Warszawa 09:00
543996 Jakub D. BSC System Team Warszawa 09:00
544266 Anna P. DZIKI Jarocin 09:00
544268 Sebastian S. Śle-DZIKI Stalowa Wola 09:00
544287 Leonid K. Warszawa 09:00
544525 Piotr M. BYTOM 09:00
544536 Anton C. Warszawa 09:00
544755 Karol W. Golub-Dobrzyń 09:00
545056 Marcin D. Srogie piguły Legionowo 09:00
545121 Wiktor C. BSC System Team Warszawa 09:00
545173 tomasz j. legionowo 09:00
545474 Maciej R. Psychiatryk Kopernika Lubartów 09:00
545966 Damian C. Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:00
545977 Alicja K. Runmageddonowe Świry Bielawy 09:00
546169 Jacek S. Chujemujedzikiewęże Nowa Iwiczna 09:00
546171 Konrad S. Chujemujedzikiewęże Piaseczno 09:00
527082 Karolina B. Niebezpiecznie uśmiechnięci Sadowa 09:30
527083 Marcin B. Niebezpiecznie uśmiechnięci Sadowa 09:30
527084 Aneta L. Niebezpiecznie uśmiechnięci Warszawa 09:30
527098 Grzegorz Z. STG WARSZAWA Warszawa 09:30
528004 Robert C. Husaria Race Team Paczków 09:30
528288 Michał K. Szwelice 09:30
528290 Paweł O. Szczuki 09:30
528564 Rafał K. warszawa 09:30
528618 Rafał K. Pułtusk 09:30
529308 Maciej S. Jak w mordę strzelił! Warszawa 09:30
531918 Konrad R. Team Bajcepsik Nowa Iwiczna 09:30
531919 Daniel K. Team Bajcepsik Halinów 09:30
532244 Eryk W. Synowie koleżanki Twojej starej Tarnów 09:30
532245 Kamil B. Tarnów 09:30
536186 Paweł J. Gdansk 09:30
536266 Magdalena M. Runmageddonowe Świry Warszawa 09:30
536267 Daniel C. Runmageddonowe Świry Warszawa 09:30
536997 Mariusz M. Regny 09:30
537881 Jan P. Jak w mordę strzelił! Warszawa 09:30
538346 Bartosz K. Warany z komodą Warszawa 09:30
539155 Rafał Jan C. Pszypau Team Warszawa 09:30
539178 Mateusz J. Pszypau Team Świdnica 09:30
539240 Mieczysław B. Warszawa 09:30
539685 Jakub Z. Gdańsk 09:30
539772 Przemysław L. Karniewo 09:30
539773 Aleksander G. Warszawa 09:30
539834 Marcin J. Winnica 09:30
542054 Arek S. Biała 09:30
542235 Tomek P. Żyrardów 09:30
542241 Michał M. Żyrardów 09:30
542242 Michał W. Żyrardów 09:30
542960 Marcin P. Japońscy wojownicy Chełmża 09:30
542992 Dariusz U. Japońscy wojownicy Głogowo 09:30
543106 Katarzyna S. Japońscy wojownicy Toruń 09:30
543110 Izabela J. Japońscy wojownicy Łysomice 09:30
543344 Paweł K. BIEGunka_TEAM Warszawa 09:30
543432 Maciej K. Japońscy wojownicy Toruń 09:30
543453 Maciej L. Husaria Race Team Bielsk 09:30
543456 Jagoda Ś. EY OCR Team Bolimów 09:30
543457 Bernard A. EY OCR Team Warszawa 09:30
543458 Robert Ł. EY OCR Team Warszawa 09:30
543486 Oleksandra P. EY OCR Team Warszawa 09:30
543592 Dariusz T. Łomża 09:30
543740 Natalia K. Wyszków 09:30
544028 Paweł C. Warszawa 09:30
544074 Maciej M. Husaria Race Team Mańkowo 09:30
544962 Paweł B. Warszawa 09:30
545012 Marcin S. Jedwabne 09:30
545246 Łukasz S. Jedwabne 09:30
545269 Urszula G. Garwolin 09:30
545270 Mariusz G. Garwolin 09:30
546075 Tomasz C. Japońscy wojownicy Unisław 09:30
527032 Maciej N. Warszawa 09:45
528585 Andrei D. Warszawa 09:45
532546 Bartosz R. JESTEŚMY SAMI Łuków 09:45
532568 Radosław D. JESTEŚMY SAMI Łuków 09:45
537820 Artur N. Warszawa 09:45
537821 Adam P. Szulborska Skład Warszawa 09:45
537823 Bartosz S. Szulborska Skład Warszawa 09:45
537825 Robert S. Szulborska Skład Warszawa 09:45
537844 Bartosz C. Szulborska Skład Warszawa 09:45
537853 Krzysztof B. Szulborska Skład Warszawa 09:45
537938 Tomasz M. Warszawa 09:45
538611 Piotr K. Platinum Dental Team Pabianice 09:45
538612 Monika Ś. Platinum Dental Team Rąbień AB 09:45
538613 Marta B. Platinum Bełchatów 09:45
538876 Tomasz F. Bobry wojny Warszawa 09:45
538898 Krzysztof F. Bobry wojny Warszawa (Włochy) 09:45
539922 Sylwester W. Korczew 09:45
540982 Krzysztof S. Legionowo 09:45
541161 Michał W. Szulborska Skład Warszawa 09:45
543069 Dawid K. Rawa Mazowiecka 09:45
543075 Marcin P. Warszawa 09:45
543132 Paweł N. Rawa Mazowiecka 09:45
543232 Marcelina W. Rawa Mazowiecka 09:45
543252 Kacper P. Rawa Mazowiecka 09:45
543418 Patryk W. Rawa Mazowiecka 09:45
544069 Dominik G. Kotowiecko 09:45
544118 Przemysław G. kAWA I WRZAWA Warszawa 09:45
544134 Magdalena Ż. Warszawa 09:45
544169 Konrad D. Wysokie Mazowieckie 09:45
544486 Igor S. Sańbórz 19 09:45
544521 Katarzyna A. Szepietowo 09:45
544968 Wojciech G. Łęczna 09:45
544977 Tomasz M. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
544983 Magdalena M. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
544984 Piotr Z. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545013 Adam Z. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545020 Paweł L. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545023 Michał M. Sułtani Fitnessu Kuzki 09:45
545035 Adam S. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545075 Mateusz Ż. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545165 Wojciech K. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545167 Magda P. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545168 Anna W. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545178 Adam B. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545181 Tomasz C. #teamFURIA Rzekuń 09:45
545186 Dariusz S. Sułtani Fitnessu Krasocin 09:45
545188 Adsm R. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545202 Tomasz K. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545204 Arkadiusz W. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545218 Kacper B. #teamFURIA Czerwin 09:45
545232 Robert K. #teamFURIA Ostroleka 09:45
545235 Martyna K. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545245 Monika M. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
545316 Jakub P. #teamFURIA Piaseczno 09:45
545405 Mateusz O. Wysokie Mazowieckie 09:45
545423 Radek G. #teamFURIA Czerwin 09:45
545454 Michał S. Sułtani Fitnessu Włoszczowa 09:45
545800 Grzegorz R. #teamFURIA Ostrołęka 09:45
527242 Michał P. BaywatchOCR Łódź 10:00
527244 Katarzyna P. BaywatchOCR Łódź 10:00
527312 Adam S. Zielona Góra 10:00
527456 Danuta C. Nowa Sarzyna 10:00
527561 Piotr S. Warszawa 10:00
527771 Monika S. STF 069 Skępe 10:00
527773 Paweł M. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 10:00
527791 Paweł L. Serock 10:00
527859 Paweł W. Piastów 10:00
527863 Krzysztof C. Jesionka 10:00
527895 Rafał R. Vecinos de cerveza Warszawa 10:00
527926 Jan T. Warszawa 10:00
528032 Damian K. Vecinos de cerveza Warszawa 10:00
528042 KRZYSZTOF B. Vecinos de cerveza Warszawa 10:00
528049 Ville K. Vecinos de cerveza Warszawa 10:00
528327 Tomasz I. Dżentelmeni RUNMAGEDDONU Warszawa 10:00
528341 Michał D. Ożarów Mazowiecki 10:00
528369 Krzysztof Ż. Ząbki 10:00
528534 Bartosz J. Dżentelmeni RUNMAGEDDONU Warszawa 10:00
529771 Marcin P. 45 plus. Warszawa 10:00
529819 Łukasz C. Warszawa 10:00
530071 norbert k. 45 plus. warszawa 10:00
530228 Sebastian W. Dżentelmeni RUNMAGEDDONU Warszawa 10:00
530621 Martyna T. Vecinos de cerveza Warszawa 10:00
531033 Tomasz C. LOTAMS Team Piastów 10:00
531458 Krzysztof M. Warszawa 10:00
531742 Radosław G. Warszawa 10:00
531763 Marcin O. Runmageddonowe Świry Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 10:00
531764 Szymon S. Nowy Dwóe Mazowiecki 10:00
531801 KAMIL M. PUŁTUSK 10:00
532040 Piotr K. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 10:00
532204 Mateusz K. Warszawa 10:00
532430 Mariusz R. Warszawa 10:00
532835 Paulina M. 40+ Pruszków 10:00
532886 Mateusz O. Jak żółwie w galopie Rzeszów ==Panda== 10:00
533333 Jacek I. Skaryszew 10:00
535309 Katarzyna M. MOVE. Fuck the PESEL Włocławek 10:00
535400 Monika S. Fuck the PESEL Choceń 10:00
535588 Sylwia J. Warszawa 10:00
535786 Rafał S. Old Boys Warszawa 10:00
535787 Daniel K. Old Boys Warszawa 10:00
535788 Alan F. Old Boys Warszawa 10:00
536062 Paweł P. Pomiechówek 10:00
536696 Piotr L. Białystok 10:00
538453 Agnieszka K. Katowice 10:00
538457 lukasz k. Katowice 10:00
539201 Marta G. MOVE. TEAM Włocławek 10:00
539621 Adrian T. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 10:00
541041 Tomasz P. forBET Runners Warszawa 10:00
541341 Karolina F. Marki 10:00
541689 Jędrzej P. Poznań 10:00
541690 Krzysztof Ż. Legionowo 10:00
541691 Patryk L. Brodnica 10:00
542312 Wojciech K. Słubice 10:00
542463 Mateusz D. Słubice 10:00
542523 Marcin P. Chełm 10:00
542655 philippe d. Wisla Gang Warszawa 10:00
542796 Edyta B. Drużyna Białego Niedźwiedzia Chełm 10:00
542813 Jérôme D. Wisla Gang Paris 10:00
542880 Tomasz K. Kotórz Wielki 10:00
542925 Artur K. Bochnia 10:00
542929 Jacek G. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 10:00
543015 Jakub K. Kotórz Wielki 10:00
543024 Sławomir B. Słubice 10:00
543355 Marta J. Pabianice 10:00
543356 Grzegorz J. Pabianice 10:00
543476 Ignacy K. Warszawa 10:00
543479 Michalina M. Anielew 10:00
543482 Piotr S. Warszawa 10:00
543750 Andrzej C. Warszawa 10:00
543905 Konrad Z. Warszawa 10:00
544093 Michał C. Grabówka 10:00
544174 Robert Z. Ząbki 10:00
544209 Luiza B. Gdynia 10:00
544573 Tomasz T. Warszawa 10:00
544891 Adrian K. Dąbrowa Górnicza 10:00
544892 marcin k. klucze 10:00
545592 Michał M. Luzino 10:00
545600 Tuna J. Linia 10:00
545601 Bartosz L. Niepoczołowice 10:00
545638 Jarosław B. Augustówka 10:00
546152 Sebastian T. Warszawa 10:00
528537 Wiktor G. DeConstruction 29 10:15
528538 Wojciech R. DeConstruction Warszawa 10:15
528772 Patryk J. Warszawa 10:15
528952 Tomasz B. Level Up Warszawa 10:15
528953 Anna G. Level Up Warszawa 10:15
528978 Piotr O. Level Up Kraków 10:15
529166 Alicja K. TI Health Club Warszawa 10:15
529559 Marcin K. Warszawa 10:15
529866 Michał C. TI Health Club Warszawa 10:15
529891 Jakub P. TI Health Club Warszawa 10:15
530246 Jacek K. Green Goblins Kałęczyn 10:15
530319 Veronica D. TI Health Club Warszawa 10:15
530321 Magdalena J. TI Health Club Warszawa 10:15
530762 Anna K. TI Health Club Warszawa 10:15
531613 Przemysław S. DeConstruction Warszawa 10:15
532337 Filip O. TheDziaders Gdynia 10:15
532339 Albert S. Skurcz team Warszawa 10:15
532362 Jan D. Karton team Warszawa 10:15
532364 Anna S. Karton team Warszawa 10:15
532404 Paweł D. Warszawa 10:15
533938 Дария . Eteria Warszawa 10:15
533996 Łukasz K. Warszawa 10:15
534017 Hubert K. Level Up Morawica 10:15
535811 Krzysztof K. Ślesin 10:15
537515 Marcin W. Warszawa 10:15
537686 Mariusz R. Voulez-Vous Golub-Dobrzyń 10:15
538462 Jakub H. Dzikie Życie Run Team Krosno 10:15
539473 MAREK K. Kolbudy 10:15
539738 Natalia O. Obstacle Center Team Dębe Wielkie 10:15
539872 Olga B. Łódź 10:15
539961 Katarzyna M. Warszawa 10:15
540686 Przemek M. Skulsk 10:15
540860 Michał S. Głodowo 10:15
541894 Patryk R. Jeżów Sudecki 10:15
541895 Michał M. Wrocław 10:15
542200 Ewa B. Kobyłka 10:15
542575 Krystian S. Wołomin 10:15
542742 Tomasz B. Wołomin 10:15
542778 Piotr J. Mondelez OCR Team Płońsk 10:15
542809 Marcin C. DeConstruction Warszawa 10:15
543157 Sabina P. Raszyn 10:15
543159 Jan M. warszawa 10:15
543267 Krzysztof R. Warszawa 10:15
543326 Maciej M. Sulejówek 10:15
543370 Jacek Z. DeConstruction Warszawa 10:15
543376 Łukasz K. Dobroń 10:15
543394 Zuzanna N. Warszawa 10:15
543397 Tomasz B. Srokowo 10:15
543413 Filip A. SwpRangers Kraków 10:15
543554 Tomasz W. Trojanów 10:15
543858 Sasha Y. Eteria Warszawa 10:15
544461 Adam D. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 10:15
544600 Katarzyna W. Lublin 10:15
544691 Jan W. ZawratSuperPies Gdańsk 10:15
544898 Jarek S. Warszawa 10:15
545004 Kamil K. GTV Pruszków, pow. pruszkowski 10:15
545059 Artur S. GTV Pruszków 10:15
545303 Hubert B. Garbów 10:15
545726 Jakub D. FIGURRRRRA!!! Szczecin 10:15
545727 Patryk B. FIGURRRRRA!!! Szczecin 10:15
545728 Krzysztof F. FIGURRRRRA!!! Szczecin 10:15
545816 Mateusz Ż. Warszawa 10:15
527570 Paweł W. Mońki 10:30
527971 Monika J. Pilawa 10:30
528103 Albert B. Świętokrzyska Dżambalaja Rogów 10:30
528444 Olaf A. Bestry Team Okuniew 10:30
528448 Aleksandra A. Bestry Team Warszawa 10:30
528481 Kamila S. Bestry Team Warszawa -wesoła 10:30
528586 Adrian S. WARSZAWA, POW. WARSZAWA 10:30
528594 Norbert K. Duchnów 10:30
528603 Marian P. warszawa 10:30
528625 Zbigniew D. Świętokrzyska Dżambalaja Skarżysko-Kamienna 10:30
528671 Ania W. Bestry Team Warszawa Wesoła 10:30
528701 Łukasz B. Bestry Team Sulejówek 10:30
528702 Sandra S. Bestry Team Sulejówek 10:30
528718 Łukasz R. Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 Warszawa 10:30
528742 Kamil B. Bestry Team Sulejówek 10:30
528823 Łukasz B. Warszawa 10:30
528838 Iwona J. Bestry Team Halinów 10:30
528850 Marcin G. Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 warszawa 10:30
528881 Rafał K. Bestry Team Sulejówek 10:30
528885 Marta K. Bestry Team Warszawa 10:30
528888 Dominik N. Warszawa 10:30
528901 Bartłomiej K. Bestry Team Warszawa (Wesoła) 10:30
528902 Wojciech K. Bestry Team Warszawa 10:30
528908 Filip K. Atak Sonica Warszawa 10:30
528982 Bartosz D. Białystok 10:30
529005 Natalia T. Grudziądz 10:30
529007 Jakub P. Grudziądz 10:30
529009 Paweł Ł. Grudziądz 10:30
529071 Łukasz T. Zagnańsk 10:30
529073 Natalia D. Odrowążek 10:30
529088 Marcin P. Warszawa 10:30
529104 Bartłomiej K. Wołomin 10:30
529117 Arkadiusz R. Bestry Team Sulejówek 10:30
529119 Daria M. Bestry Team Sulejówek 10:30
529293 Dominik S. Pruszków 10:30
529397 Marek L. Warszawa 10:30
529527 Jakub K. Atak Sonica Izabelin 10:30
529546 Patrycja R. Halinów 10:30
530158 Hasmik S. Bestry Team Sulejówek 10:30
530167 Piotr B. Eteria Warszawa 10:30
530177 Jakub K. Lublin 10:30
530363 Artur P. Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 Marki 10:30
530517 Agata Z. DO RSZ Marki 10:30
530780 Grzegorz T. Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 Warszawa 10:30
531045 Tomasz B. Warszawa 10:30
531484 Piotr J. Bestry Team Długa Kościelna 10:30
531830 Bartosz S. Łódź 10:30
531869 Tomasz K. EXTREME WAYS Warszawa 10:30
531968 Zuzanna K. Giżycko 10:30
532084 Emil K. EXTREME WAYS Warszawa 10:30
532269 Krzysztof W. Stary Lubotyń 10:30
532300 Paweł D. Stary Lubotyń 10:30
532338 Natalia C. EXTREME WAYS Wołomin 10:30
535934 Cezary N. Eteria Warszawa 10:30
538452 Jakub K. ESN-EYE Łódź 10:30
541017 Adam C. Lublin 10:30
541030 Marcin T. Nie Ma Letko Lublin 10:30
541036 Olek S. Lublin 10:30
541185 Jacek S. Chotomów 10:30
541197 Michał K. BRYGIERY OCR Łódź 10:30
541426 Katarzyna H. Warszawa 10:30
541633 Maciej K. GDAŃSK 10:30
542025 Paweł A. Warszawa 10:30
542084 Rafał R. Górzno 10:30
542334 Mariusz G. Piaseczno 10:30
542412 Paweł C. Wrocław 10:30
542726 michał r. ESN-EYE Łódź 10:30
542879 Milena Z. ESN-EYE Łódź 10:30
543010 Rafał K. WARSZAWA 10:30
543012 Kinga B. Eteria Garwolin 10:30
543043 Paweł P. Kraszkowice 10:30
543121 Mateusz K. Rawa Mazowiecka 10:30
543127 Rafał G. Reda 10:30
543131 Adam Ł. Eteria warszzawa 10:30
543191 Barbara J. Cygany 10:30
543195 Piotr G. GARWOLIN 10:30
543993 Dariusz P. Winko Skład Bytom 10:30
544208 Marek J. Winko Skład Świętochłowice 10:30
544508 Mateusz Z. Zabłudów 10:30
544535 Piotr Ł. Łochów 10:30
544696 Mikołaj W. Poznań 10:30
545552 Patryk O. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 10:30
545671 Beata R. Krępa 10:30
545672 Karol R. Krępa 10:30
545673 Sylwia P. Lesznowola 10:30
527172 Stanisław S. Wola Polska 10:45
532381 Julian A. ALEX TEAM Aleksandrów łódzki 10:45
533492 Tomasz W. Zielonka 10:45
533720 Maciej B. Warszawa 10:45
534084 Radosław M. ZDSM Pomiechówek 10:45
534085 Wiktor B. ZDSM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 10:45
534090 Maniek Z. ZDSM Szczawin Kościelny 10:45
534326 Tomasz M. ZDSM Marki 10:45
534825 Karol K. BłotneSPA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 10:45
536389 Krzysztof W. Łódź 10:45
536398 Maciej P. Łódź 10:45
536399 Łukasz K. Łódź 10:45
536558 Mateusz Z. Łódź 10:45
537834 Łukasz K. Natarczywe Pelikany Góra Kalwaria 10:45
537926 Adam C. Brzeziny 10:45
538301 Karol T. Warszawa 10:45
538309 Arseniusz B. Łódź 10:45
538435 Natalia N. Żyrardów 10:45
538484 Grzegorz S. Piaseczno 10:45
538639 Bartek S. Natarczywe Pelikany Jedlnia Letnisko 10:45
538641 Łukasz J. Okęcie Legionowskie Legionowo 10:45
538737 Marcin J. Łódź 10:45
538841 Kuba K. Ząbki 10:45
538951 Dominik F. Łaskarzew 10:45
539080 Michał Z. Kanie 10:45
539083 Rafał K. Pruszków 10:45
539092 Marcin J. Pruszków 10:45
539210 Marcin G. Warszawa 10:45
539540 Karol B. Warszawa 10:45
540504 Łukasz K. Marki 10:45
540505 Adrian K. Warszawa 10:45
540946 Marek S. BeerForceOne Warszawa 10:45
540947 Maciej B. BeerForceOne Smardzewice 10:45
541002 Dominika M. BeerForceOne Warszawa 10:45
541003 Aleksander G. BeerForceOne warszawa 10:45
541097 Artur T. Piastów 10:45
541106 Sebastian O. Tłuszcz 10:45
541107 Łukasz T. Pruszków 10:45
541311 Michał I. Knurów 10:45
541312 Piotr L. Biała Podlaska 10:45
541385 Hubert B. BłotneSPA Łajski 10:45
541656 Tomasz S. Biała Piska 10:45
541657 Artur R. Bydgoszcz 10:45
541774 Patryk S. Nowa Wieś 10:45
542144 Kamil Z. BłotneSPA Kamień 10:45
542318 Maciej S. Rzeszów 10:45
542319 Rafał G. Rzeszów 10:45
542524 Kacper S. Radzanów 10:45
543115 Kamil O. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 10:45
543168 Arkadiusz K. Skarżysko-Kamienna 10:45
543503 Łukasz H. Warszawa 10:45
544355 Tomasz P. BIEGLI Skierniewice 10:45
544356 Przemysław Ł. BIEGLI Warszawa 10:45
544411 Piotr R. BIEGLI Warszawa 10:45
544708 Klaudia K. BIEGLI Warszawa 10:45
544778 Kamila D. CrossFox OCR Dębiny 10:45
544784 Emilia K. CrossFox OCR Obory 10:45
544884 Marcin J. BIEGLI Warszawa 10:45
544913 Jacek M. BIEGLI Warszawa 10:45
545566 Damian R. BłotneSPA Jabłonna 10:45
526981 Marcin J. Warszawa 11:00
527726 Andrzej S. FIT PODZIEMIE Łomianki 11:00
527795 Stanisław K. Marki 11:00
527881 Krzysiek W. Piaseczno 11:00
528217 Basia P. FIT PODZIEMIE Warszawa 11:00
528251 Bartosz Z. Giorgio Ulani Lublin 11:00
528303 Mateusz W. CityFit Fighters Warszawa 11:00
528308 Klaudia S. CityFit Fighters Warszawa 11:00
528320 Julita S. CityFit Fighters Warszawa 11:00
528365 Magdalena M. FIT PODZIEMIE Warszawa 11:00
528495 Łukasz W. CityFit Fighters Warszawa 11:00
528542 Grzegorz G. CityFit Fighters Warszawa 11:00
528600 Karolina K. FIT PODZIEMIE Warszawa 11:00
528832 Tomasz M. Giorgio Ulani Lublin 11:00
528858 Sławomir D. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Nowa Sól 11:00
528868 Tomek G. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Nowa Sól 11:00
528928 Aleksandra S. Warszawa 11:00
528957 Patrycja C. CityFit Fighters Warszawa 11:00
529024 Tomasz K. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Nowa Sól 11:00
529036 Agnieszka K. FIT PODZIEMIE Warszawa 11:00
529198 Marcin N. CityFit Fighters Warszawa 11:00
529803 Marek P. CityFit Fighters Bydgoszcz 11:00
530073 Damian W. Marki 11:00
530468 Konrad T. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 11:00
530469 Marta T. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 11:00
531047 Tomasz S. Białystok 11:00
531050 Łukasz P. Białystok 11:00
531071 Tomasz W. Białystok 11:00
531230 Joanna C. Nowa Iwiczna 11:00
531993 Marcin M. Milejów 11:00
532017 Karolina G. Super Kitku Marki 11:00
532018 Karol K. Marki 11:00
532411 Natalia W. Radom 11:00
532449 Robert P. CityFit Fighters Warszawa 11:00
532548 Malgorzata K. Lublin 11:00
532556 Pawel O. Dys 11:00
532561 Adam . Lublin 11:00
533252 Dorota S. FIT PODZIEMIE Warszawa 11:00
534087 Kacper K. ZDSM Legionowo 11:00
536021 Mariusz G. Warszawa 11:00
536094 Tomasz S. Pogromcy Bigosu Świdnik 11:00
536224 Paweł Ż. Warszawa 11:00
536225 Michał T. Warszawa 11:00
536571 Bartełomiej B. Pogromcy Bigosu Jusaki 11:00
536595 Marcin K. Lublin 11:00
536597 Bartłomiej C. Łomazy 11:00
537410 Robert P. Zambrów 11:00
537418 Agata K. CityFit Fighters Warszawa 11:00
537819 Wojciech S. Gdańsk 11:00
538504 Magda B. Radom 11:00
539584 Łukasz L. Rypin 11:00
540265 Remigiusz C. MaczugaHerculesaTeam Swarzędz 11:00
541201 Michał W. Piaski 11:00
542265 Sławomir S. FIT PODZIEMIE Warszawa 11:00
544574 Mateusz K. Chylice 11:00
544878 PAWEŁ Z. Rudka Kozłowiecka 11:00
545278 Michał G. Dirty Sparrows Chojnice 11:00
545479 Jakub W. Stąporków 11:00
545480 Seweryn M. Hucisko 11:00
545763 arkadiusz L. Warszawa 11:00
545781 Joanna K. Wołomin 11:00
545788 kAMIL c. Warszawa 11:00
546020 Krzysztof M. Vaginusy Sulęcinek 11:00
546115 Jan P. Stare Babice 11:00
Runmageddon Wrocław
20/21.08.2022