Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Poznań Hipodrom Wola 29/30.04.2023 Family

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
549652 Michał T. Drużyna Pana Michała Łódź 13:30
551135 Izabela P. Poznań 13:30
562769 Mariusz I. DUmne PAwie KWIATKÓW 13:30
563350 Bartosz W. Genetycznie Zabiegani Team Poznań 13:30
567133 Robert K. Poznan 13:30
569100 Tomasz B. Siekierki wielkie 13:30
570425 Mateusz M. Siechnice 13:30
577691 Jakub G. Szybcy i grzeczni Ostrów Wielkopolski 13:30
578309 Joanna S. Żagań 13:30
568284 Marcin G. Dąbrówka Wlkp 13:45
568445 Marek M. Zbąszynek 13:45
573830 Marcin S. Wilkokłaki Poznań 13:45
574395 Agata B. Magnes i Lodówka Gorzów Wielkopolski 13:45
574618 Anna C. Warszawa 13:45
575208 Bartłomiej S. Skibole Swarzędz 13:45
577920 Arkadiusz P. Kłodawa 13:45
581939 Hubert J. Szczecin 13:45
589594 Agata C. Poznań 13:45
567457 Agnieszka B. Nowy Tomyśl 14:00
567494 Ewa D. Nowy Tomyśl 14:00
570609 Joanna C. Wałbrzych 14:00
572510 Przemysław J. Poznań 14:00
575418 Dariusz W. Poznań 14:00
576847 Beata S. Czerwonak 14:00
577754 Gosia P. Puszczykowo 14:00
578350 Łukasz Z. Super Zet Mosina 14:00
579955 Jędrzej S. Poznań 14:00
574661 Karolina P. Poznań 14:15
574801 Iwona J. Puszczykowo 14:15
577512 Leszek S. Müncheberg 14:15
583214 Bartłomiej K. Poznań 14:15
583359 Piotr K. Chojna 14:15
585140 Maciej S. MACAMA Police 14:15
585497 Paulina O. Belęcin 14:15
585652 Piotr M. Złotniki 14:15
586223 Karol K. Penkun 14:15
539626 Anna G. Wafle Poznań 13:30
556334 Magdalena W. Poznań 13:30
559234 Marek K. Świnoujście 13:30
561490 Mateusz W. Bobiki Team Polkowice 13:30
561941 Adam M. Wrocław 13:30
564353 MAREK W. Team Wszelaki Słupca 13:30
569471 Paweł K. Nekla 13:30
571534 Julia S. Poznań 13:30
554935 Lukasz D. Katalizatory Chodziez 13:45
566568 Dominika B. Aleksandrów Łódzki 13:45
566569 Jarek U. Aleksandrów lodzki 13:45
566869 Robert W. Demczuki Skórzewo 13:45
571583 Agnieszka W. Poznań 13:45
572300 Adam K. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 13:45
573779 Marta B. Poznań 13:45
575143 Tomasz J. Zane Team Tarnowo Podgórne 13:45
584170 Krzysztof K. Poznań 13:45
584171 Marta K. Poznań 13:45
589585 Jakub K. Zbąszyń 13:45
589589 Katarzyna J. Przytoczna 13:45
561437 Bartosz T. Śrem 14:00
562333 Adam U. Baranowo 14:00
563842 Paulina S. Kabanosy Szamotuły 14:00
565848 Marta S. Sporniaczki Rokietnica 14:00
567483 Katarzyna W. Latające strzały Nowy Tomyśl 14:00
567735 Justyna M. Świnoujście 14:00
573982 Jakub C. Lebowski Poznań 14:00
575703 Krzysztof R. Śrem 14:00
562605 Magda G. Poznań 14:15
567524 Malwina S. Gorzów Wielkopolski 14:15
572331 Agnieszka S. Rzeszow 14:15
572332 Artur H. Rzeszów 14:15
573991 Dominika R. Poznań 14:15
574904 Weronika S. Poznań 14:15
576775 Karolina W. Happy Family Poznań 14:15
578400 Elżbieta Ż. Umazani w błocie Krosno 14:15
551137 Magdalena K. Poznań 13:30
557704 Michał R. Wesołe Dziczki Zielona Góra 13:30
557865 dorota S. Sztubki Poznań 13:30
563272 Grzegorz D. Poznan 13:30
570966 Łukasz S. Słabolepsięta Kórnik 13:30
589284 Karolina D. Gorzów Wielkopolski 13:30
560235 Tomasz L. Rude Liski Poznań 13:45
566864 Kinga K. Demczuki Klępino 13:45
572266 Marta H. Grzebienisko 13:45
573679 Natalia K. kwiatkowa drużyna Gniezno 13:45
575697 Darth R. Błotne muminki Besse 13:45
575764 Aleksandra W. Kiełpiny 13:45
589588 Przemysław G. Skwierzyna 13:45
566985 Linda M. WILKI I PANDY I INNE ZWIERZAKI Poznań 14:00
566986 Krzysztof T. Koziegłowy 14:00
575864 Małgorzata Ł. Szalony K.R.A.M Gorzów Wielkopolski 14:00
577677 Maciej K. Kasprzaki Wągrowiec 14:00
581387 Hanna O. Kapitan Mozzarella, Helojza Mdląca i inni Poznań 14:00
589175 Łukasz Ł. Poznań 14:00
589583 Piotr O. Szczecin 14:00
544414 Andrzej A. Tychy 14:15
564516 Mateusz N. Psi Patrol! Stęszew 14:15
574013 Jakub R. Cielimowo 14:15
578546 Jarek N. Strzelno 14:15
580416 Magdalena F. Poznań 14:15
576553 Edyta M. Wesoła Rodzinka M&M Maszewo 13:30
576700 Marcin T. Tosnowiec team Wolin 13:30
576959 Łukasz S. Słupy Królewskie Ostrzeszów 13:30
582115 Michał P. Genetycznie Zabiegani Team Poznań 13:30
589283 Aleksandra O. Gorzów Wielkopolski 13:30
563504 Łukasz K. Kowalszczaki Zakroczym 13:45
568673 Krzysztof P. Patrzałki Dąbrówka Wielkopolska 13:45
575409 Marcin W. ŚMIGACZE Kościan 13:45
577991 Krzysztof G. Szarańcze 2 Kicin 13:45
585266 Paulina I. Szczawiki Sowinki 13:45
585268 Monika K. noobki5 Mosina 13:45
563491 Mariusz W. Wieczorki & "Łobuz" Pobiedziska 14:00
572002 Wojciech T. Konarzewo 14:00
578505 Jakub P. Skorzewo 14:00
585988 Piotr G. Jasin 14:00
586594 Anna O. Matki + Gagatki Andrespol 14:00
581026 Justyna T. TEAM Suchary Suchy Las Złotniki 14:15
588442 katarzyna.ciechanowska C. Poznań 14:15
588920 Piotr P. Rozwścieczone wiewióry Lusówko 14:15
589050 Andrzej K. BROWNIE LOVERS Nochowo 14:15
580683 Joanna S. Nowa Obra 14:30
586392 Katarzyna K. Cicik team Śrem 14:30
586958 Waldemar G. Krotoszyn 14:30
587506 Janusz W. Wójt TEAME Osieczna 14:30
587526 Tomasz B. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Złocieniec 14:30
587707 Magda M. ŚREM 14:30
588550 Iwona B. Środa Wlkp. 14:30
588750 Mariusz O. Gościno 14:30
588838 Szymon J. Poznań 14:30
575668 Patrycja L. Łęgi 14:30
577033 Anna B. Spice Up Dopiewo 14:30
578580 Michał F. GlabusTeam Pruszków 14:30
578588 Bartosz Ż. Skórzewo 14:30
579622 Patryk R. Śrem 14:30
579628 Krystian C. Atomówki i proffesor Poznań 14:30
579710 Agata P. Drużyna z końca świata pozamiata Świnoujście 14:30
580809 Marta K. IGI Team Swarzędz 14:30
581240 Alina K. Poznań 14:30
589612 Mateusz S. 14:30
577041 Jakub B. Suche Karaluchy Dopiewo 14:30
580664 Jakub K. Miejska Górka 14:30
581871 Michał H. Hempy Team Poznań 14:30
582643 Maciej K. M.A.T.W. Poznań 14:30
588861 Małgorzata M. Dziurawe Skarpetki Pawłowice 14:30
581922 Dawid K. Dachowa 14:30
583011 Joanna S. SZELMANKI Luboń 14:30
583012 ANITA S. SZELMANKI POZNAŃ 14:30
586799 Dariusz S. Kórnik 14:45
586811 Stefan R. Szczecin 14:45
587347 Radoslaw G. Poznań 14:45
580088 Mateusz T. Blue Wolves 1 Wilkowice 14:45
583504 Piotr S. #PROHOMOLUDENS Bydgoszcz 14:45
583690 Bartek L. Gryfice 14:45
585077 Dariusz D. Goslinowo 14:45
585305 MALGORZATA M. Rokietnica 14:45
585433 Przemysław O. Olkosie Olesnica 14:45
585846 Patrycja K. Team Franka Bolechowo Osiedle 14:45
586701 Tomasz S. Holly Gdynia 14:45
583528 Magdalena S. Sieluchy Poznań 14:45
584565 Dominika S. Danio1 Wąwał 14:45
584569 Jakub Z. Daniooo Szczytniki 14:45
587740 Łukasz W. Kamionki 14:45
586801 Damian S. Pobiedziska 14:45
586792 Małgorzata K. Pędzące Chomiki Zielona Góra 15:00
587004 Pamela C. J.K.P. Wągrowiec 15:00
587594 Tomasz C. Cedynia 15:00
587602 Ewa Z. Warszawa 15:00
588063 Mirosław M. Dąbrowa 15:00
588488 Maciej M. M&M&Msy Poznań 15:00
588711 Piotr K. Skarbimierzyce 15:00
588905 Karolina I. Krosinko 15:00
586858 Łukasz P. Super Misiaczki Suchy Las 15:00
586859 MARTA M. MISIORKI Rogalinek 15:00
586972 Piotr K. Poznań 15:00
587242 Joanna S. Pucice 15:00
587533 Weronika G. Family Gniffke-Nowak Kostrzyn 15:00
586862 Artur K. baginsi stary staw 15:00
586874 Tomasz K. wygrańcy Lubieszów 15:00
586900 Luccas K. Winnersi Zielona Góra 15:00
584934 Mikołaj W. Poznań 15:15
588183 Michał P. Podolscy Palędzie 15:15
588184 Magdalena D. Dudziaki Brzeg 15:15
588815 Anna J. Szogunowo Bolszewo 15:15
588879 Wojciech G. Zielona Góra 15:15
589023 Arleta F. Myślibórz 15:15
589067 Jadwiga P. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 15:15
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024