Starting list

Runmageddon Nocny Rekrut - 11.05.2019 Cracow
ID First name Team name City Series
278009 Damian I. Husaria Race Team Jaworzynka 20:45
278145 Adam W. Wielka Wieś 20:45
278336 Przemysław K. SWD TEAM Kraków 20:45
278351 Karol M. SWD TEAM Kraków 20:45
278491 Ryszard W. hardcorowe wyhylylybymy Rybnik 20:45
278495 Kamil P. SWD TEAM Kraków 20:45
278802 Łukasz Z. Ostrowiec Św. 20:45
278819 Łukasz I. Husaria Race Team Kraków 20:45
278858 Anna T. Kraków 20:45
279063 Michał C. Jakoś damy radę Kraków 20:45
279341 Maciej B. Jakoś damy radę Kraków 20:45
279689 Aleksandra Z. Myszków 20:45
279695 Aleksandra S. Częstochowa 20:45
279754 Magdalena G. Soczyście Sążniści Kraków 20:45
279763 Ewelina K. Myszków 20:45
279936 Piotr A. Soczyście Sążniści Kraków 20:45
280016 Kasia S. Soczyście Sążniści KRAKÓW 20:45
280164 Szymon T. Soczyście Sążniści Kraków 20:45
280167 Klaudia K. Soczyście Sążniści Kraków 20:45
280312 Magdalena O. Soczyście Sążniści Ustrzyki Dolne 20:45
280423 Damian B. Husaria Race Team Kraków 20:45
280458 Przemysław H. Jakoś damy radę Kraków 20:45
280648 Maciej J. KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY Kraków 20:45
280649 Sebastian M. KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY Kraków 20:45
280687 Michał W. KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY Kraków 20:45
280690 Katarzyna M. KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY Kraków 20:45
280963 Grzegorz S. KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY Kraków 20:45
280974 Magdalena H. Kraków 20:45
281212 Artur P. KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY Kraków 20:45
281392 Grzegorz G. Husaria Race Team Czarny Dunajec 20:45
281562 Bogumił M. KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY Kraków 20:45
281607 Aleksandra O. Soczyście Sążniści Ustrzyki Dolne 20:45
281680 Michał M. KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY Kraków 20:45
282549 Dominika D. Chocznia 20:45
285554 Tomasz C. Kraków 20:45
289987 Maciej W. Andrychów 20:45
289990 Anna T. Sułkowice 20:45
290896 Dorota M. Kraków 20:45
291593 Patryk S. Pielgrzymowice 20:45
292604 Izabela S. KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY Kraków 20:45
294187 Adam B. Bielsko-Biała 20:45
294189 Natalia L. Bielsko-Biała 20:45
294190 Paweł L. Szczyty Możliwości Warszawa 20:45
295340 Aneta B. Byle do mety Mikołów 20:45
295347 Wojciech B. Byle do mety Mikołów 20:45
295351 Piotr P. Husaria Race Team Kraków 20:45
295359 Izabela D. Byle do mety Mikołów 20:45
295360 Grzegorz D. Byle do mety Mikołów 20:45
297035 Iga K. Husaria Race Team Rzeszów 20:45
297056 Marcin Ś. Lipowa 20:45
297057 Krzysztof K. Zielonki 20:45
299726 Katarzyna K. Husaria Race Team Rzeszów 20:45
300040 Karolina G. KraKmandos Kraków 20:45
300066 Iwona K. KraKmandos Kraków 20:45
301016 Sebastian C. Rzeszów 20:45
301451 Tomasz F. Husaria Race Team Koniaków 20:45
301954 Mirosław W. Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe Kraków 20:45
302290 Joanna K. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 20:45
302798 Sebastian K. Husaria Race Team Sosnowiec 20:45
302802 Katarzyna B. Husaria Race Team Sosnowiec 20:45
303204 Robert N. Rybnik 20:45
303211 Stephan W. Wien 20:45
305955 Michał J. Jaworzynka 20:45
306672 Piotr W. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Włocławek 20:45
306684 Mirela S. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Bydgoszcz 20:45
308199 Agnieszka S. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Bydgoszcz 20:45
308259 Damian Z. Carbon OCR Racing Team Rybnik 20:45
308541 Józef B. Husaria Race Team Jaworzynka 20:45
308579 Rafał M. Jaworzynka 20:45
308580 Ola M. Husaria Race Team Jaworzynka 20:45
308858 Sławomir T. Husaria Race Team Myślenice 20:45
309008 Alicja S. TABREW Andrychów 20:45
309018 Renata P. TABREW Andrychów 20:45
309026 KATARZYNA O. TABREW ANDRYCHÓW 20:45
309061 Oleksii K. Martwe pszczoły gryzą Krakow 20:45
309078 Anhelina M. Martwe pszczoły gryzą Kraków 20:45
309081 Serhii B. Martwe pszczoły gryzą Krakow 20:45
309736 Damian G. Byle do mety Wola 20:45
310016 Artur S. Speed Runners Bielsko-Biała 20:45
311388 Krystian G. Skończeni OCR Zielona Góra 20:45
313362 Adam P. Katowice 20:45
313732 Wojciech K. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 20:45
316024 Marcin B. Jakoś damy radę Krakow 20:45
316119 Anna L. TABREW Andrychów 20:45
316206 Marek P. Husaria Race Team Mysłowice 20:45
316579 Adrian M. Somsiady OCR Zielona góra 20:45
317431 Arkadiusz M. Kraków 20:45
317859 Rafał Z. Osiem Kolbuszowa Górna 20:45
317866 Przemysław Ś. Osiem mielec 20:45
317872 Krystian S. Osiem Kolbuszowa 20:45
317885 Rafał W. Osiem Kolbuszowa 20:45
319835 Paulina P. Wielka Wieś 20:45
319836 Karolina H. Wielka Wieś 20:45
320529 Katarzyna P. StaminaBOX WARSZAWA WESOŁA 20:45
322843 Ryszard M. Wałcz 20:45
323180 Katarzyna D. wkurw_team Kraków 20:45
323600 Julian K. Warszawa 20:45
324066 Waldek W. Husaria Race Team Zarzyce Wielkie 20:45
324746 Ewa S. Krakow 20:45
324784 Rafał K. Kraków 20:45
324955 Kamil F. Krakow 20:45
325847 Karolina N. Tarnowskie Góry 20:45
325850 Wojciech B. Gliwice 20:45
326464 Joanna K. Głodne Godzille Kraków 20:45
326468 Maria D. Głodne Godzille Kraków 20:45
327388 Sebastian R. Husaria Race Team Kraków 20:45
327830 Mateusz K. TS Wieliczanka Kraków 20:45
327831 Rafał H. TS Wieliczanka Niepołomice 20:45
327843 Michał Ż. TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 20:45
327846 Jakub D. TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 20:45
327923 Adam G. Gryf Team Szczecin 20:45
327997 Kamil C. TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 20:45
329009 Mariusz Ł. Warszawa 20:45
329334 Małgorzata K. Siemianowice Śląskie 20:45
329491 Anna O. Carbon OCR Racing Team Siemianowice śląskie 20:45
330326 Michał J. Katowice 20:45
330329 Krzysztof K. Katowice 20:45
330343 Łukasz S. Total Freak Cieszyn 20:45
330350 Natalia J. Sosnowiec 20:45
330358 Dominika L. Total Freak Dębowiec 20:45
330364 Mateusz M. Total Freak Cieszyn 20:45
330379 Przemysław W. Przystojni Inaczej Team Cieszyn 20:45
330865 Kornelia L. Total Freak Dębowiec 20:45
331552 Damian B. Przystojni Inaczej Team Skoczów 20:45
331561 Grzegorz B. Przystojni Inaczej Team Mazańcowice 20:45
331830 JOANNA O. RED HORSES Tychy 20:45
331935 Adrian K. Kraków 20:45
332047 Grzegorz H. RED HORSES Kraków 20:45
332116 Krzysztof S. RED HORSES Bieruń 20:45
332869 Marcin K. Total Freak Cieszyn 20:45
333131 Monika S. RED HORSES Kraków 20:45
333203 Aleksandra Ł. Grybów 20:45
333205 Sylwester R. Grybów 20:45
333702 Roksana Z. Carbon OCR Racing Team Rybnik 20:45
334777 Marcin W. TABREW Czechowice-Dziedzice 20:45
334787 Łukasz B. #DAMRADE Brzesko 20:45
335558 Kamil O. RED HORSES Tychy 20:45
335691 Rafał O. Husaria Race Team Sucha Beskidzka 20:45
341507 Dawid K. Siemianowice śląskie 20:45
341571 Paweł S. Kraków 20:45
343493 Maciej R. Kraków 20:45
344085 EMIL J. Krakow 20:45
345053 Wojciech K. Wieliczka 20:45
345449 Łukasz G. Husaria Race Team Kraków 20:45
345470 Ryszard T. Krakow 20:45
345472 Alex K. Krakow 20:45
345488 Krzysztof M. Czernichów 20:45
346065 Jędrzej F. Brzeg 20:45
346074 Gabriela Z. Chorzów 20:45
282823 Aleksandra B. Biegam i Skacze Zakliczyn 21:00
282830 Natalia Z. Biegam i Skacze Jaśkowice 21:00
282865 Jarosław T. Biegam i Skacze Skawina 21:00
283912 Aleksander G. Husaria Race Team Mińsk Mazowiecki 21:00
289958 Ryszard K. Grażyny Crossfitu Łódź 21:00
290369 Marlena J. Bielsko-Biała 21:00
290374 Katarzyna R. Bielsko-Biała 21:00
290418 Patrycja K. Bielsko-Biała 21:00
293697 Edyta K. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 21:00
294379 Jakub P. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:00
294802 Katarzyna G. Gorlice 21:00
294803 Michał J. Gorlice 21:00
294926 Agnieszka Ś. Wrocław 21:00
294929 Paweł K. Wadowice 21:00
295999 Emil K. Because Uber was busy... Kielce 21:00
296001 Edyta K. Because Uber was busy... Kraków 21:00
296126 Tomasz B. Wilk Trenuje Warszawa 21:00
296151 Bartłomiej B. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:00
296195 Piotr B. Wieliczka 21:00
297898 Joanna M. Wola Radziszowska 21:00
298653 Leszek H. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:00
299827 Krzysztof P. Tokarnia 21:00
300154 Adrian R. Błyskawiczne ręce Lublin 21:00
300741 Adrian K. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Owczary 21:00
300859 Barbara T. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:00
301339 Ela R. Wieliczka 21:00
301554 Jacek Ż. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 21:00
301682 Marzena R. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:00
302308 Paweł B. Kraków 21:00
302316 Paulina P. Wrocław 21:00
302435 Zsolt T. Świętochłowice 21:00
302605 Dominika M. Katowice 21:00
302916 Jakub S. Gorący Potok Team Wawrzeńczyce 21:00
303995 Borys N. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:00
303998 Emilia B. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:00
304008 Grzegorz K. Kraków 21:00
304009 Danusia K. Kraków 21:00
304121 Gabriela W. Husaria Race Team Maciejowice 21:00
304656 KRZYSZTOF F. BROWARY HILLS TEAM SIEPRAW 21:00
305560 Jan N. KRAKÓW 21:00
305933 lukasz k. EKZ katowice 21:00
305934 Agnieszka K. EKZ Katowice 21:00
306801 Marcin K. Kraków 21:00
306809 Tomasz S. Kraków 21:00
306863 Blazej K. Krakow 21:00
307101 Tomasz A. Kraków 21:00
307414 SZYMON O. Husaria Race Team TRZEBUNIA 21:00
307589 Jerzy M. Wieliczka 21:00
307694 Paweł K. Zembrzyce 21:00
308325 Agnieszka R. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:00
308364 JAROSŁAW P. Marcówka 21:00
308365 Katarzyna P. Marcówka 21:00
308480 Marek Z. Krakow 21:00
308483 Paweł S. Kraków 21:00
308568 Sławomir A. REBEL Witowo 21:00
310262 Jarek S. Kraków 21:00
310633 Sandra D. Kraków 21:00
311336 Dominika K. Husaria Race Team Tarnów 21:00
311435 Krzysztof J. Dębica 21:00
312306 Marcin J. Nowy Sącz 21:00
312462 Patryk F. Smeerfy Tarnowskie Góry 21:00
312465 Wiktoria S. Smeerfy Bielsko-Biała 21:00
312500 Dominik R. Smeerfy Rożnów 21:00
312506 Agnieszka B. Smeerfy Kraków 21:00
312522 Izabela B. Smeerfy Kraków 21:00
312548 Daniel B. Smeerfy Krzywaczka 21:00
312553 Kamila W. Smeerfy Kraków 21:00
312570 Filip G. Smeerfy Bytom 21:00
312716 Marta K. Franciszków 21:00
312731 Artur U. Łubno 21:00
313030 Adrian O. Kraków 21:00
313033 Karol K. Łódź 21:00
313108 Piotr R. Wieliczka 21:00
313850 Klaudia B. Smeerfy Krzeszów 21:00
313908 Kinga K. Gdów 21:00
314200 Dominika K. Husaria Race Team Tarnów 21:00
314411 Grzegorz V. Kraków 21:00
314415 Paulina Ś. Kraków 21:00
314494 Lidia R. Smeerfy Sucha Beskidzka 21:00
314789 Szymon K. Kraków 21:00
314957 Gosia J. Krakow 21:00
315164 Aleksandra G. Bobry Widmo Gdynia 21:00
315202 Andrzej R. Zdążyć przed zmrokiem Warszawa 21:00
315204 Patryk R. Zdążyć przed zmrokiem Warszawa 21:00
316416 Anna M. Kraków 21:00
317549 roman k. Krakow 21:00
318031 Monika R. Kraków 21:00
318036 Agnieszka M. krakow 21:00
318273 Paweł B. Piaski 21:00
318818 Marcin S. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Kraków 21:00
318819 Piotr M. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Kraków 21:00
318822 JAROSŁAW M. Husaria Race Team KAIZMIERZA WIELKA 21:00
318885 Kamil K. Janusze&Halyny Jasionka 21:00
318904 Damian W. Janusze&Halyny Jasionka 21:00
318939 Marek D. Janusze&Halyny Jasionka 21:00
319231 Kamil O. MEDICINE everyday therapy Ropczyce 21:00
319234 Artur S. MEDICINE everyday therapy Kraków 21:00
319405 Alicja C. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:00
319659 Ewelina E. MEDICINE everyday therapy Kraków 21:00
320922 Krzysztof M. LOTAMS Team Warszawa 21:00
322007 Damian R. Olkusz 21:00
322069 Damian W. Wolbrom 21:00
322121 KRZYSZTOF T. KWAŚNIÓW GÓRNY 21:00
322859 JAROSŁAW Ł. CHOCZNIA 21:00
323914 aleksandra b. MEDICINE everyday therapy Kraków 21:00
324571 Marek K. Husaria Race Team WARSZAWA 21:00
324603 Barbara K. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Wieliczka 21:00
324606 Grzegorz H. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Wieliczka 21:00
324774 Paulina L. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Wieliczka 21:00
324819 Sebastian K. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Wieliczka 21:00
324933 Marek Z. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Kraków 21:00
324947 Grzegorz T. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Wieliczka 21:00
324998 Mariola O. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Kraków 21:00
325404 Mikołaj S. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Wieliczka 21:00
325719 Anns S. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Wieliczka 21:00
325734 Aneta K. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Wieliczka 21:00
326105 Piotr R. Zabrze 21:00
326274 AGATA B. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! WIELICZKA 21:00
327697 Damian U. Biegam i Skacze Kraków 21:00
327731 Piotr J. Oby nie ostatni Brzezinka 21:00
328371 Rafał G. Klucze 21:00
329133 Paweł M. Żabno 21:00
329473 Aleksandra P. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:00
329719 Marek B. Kraków 21:00
329789 Cezary D. M&M Team! Wieliczka 21:00
331554 Karolina S. Kraków 21:00
331833 Paweł Z. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Kraków 21:00
331839 Przemysław S. M&M Team! Wodzisław Śląski 21:00
331869 Zbigniew H. Husaria Race Team Rudnik 21:00
331892 Agnieszka P. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Kraków 21:00
332030 Agnieszka P. Bobry Widmo Warszawa 21:00
335325 Łukasz M. BROWARY HILLS TEAM Siepraw 21:00
335334 Paweł S. BROWARY HILLS TEAM Kraków 21:00
335700 Ilona C. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Kraków 21:00
335978 Paweł T. Kalety 21:00
336204 Bartosz T. Radomsko 21:00
336229 Przemysław P. Radomsko 21:00
339335 Adam D. Biegam i Skacze Kraków 21:00
339460 Jakub K. Michałowice 21:00
339921 Marcin P. Kraków 21:00
343380 Jan W. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:00
343757 Mateusz G. Gdynia 21:00
345355 Krzysztof B. Poznań 21:00
345673 Hanna R. Warszawa 21:00
345720 Cezary P. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Wieliczka 21:00
345990 Waldek W. Zarzyce Wielkie 21:00
281480 Karol M. Karol 21:15
293366 Sebastian M. wrocław 21:15
295027 Ewa P. Czad ekipa z 21.15 :) Bielsko-Biała 21:15
295128 Tomasz P. Czad ekipa z 21.15 :) Bielsko-Biała 21:15
297979 Joanna K. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Kraków 21:15
298669 Justyna K. Husaria Race Team Żory 21:15
298686 Marcin K. Husaria Race Team Katowice 21:15
300172 Mateusz W. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Kraków 21:15
300183 Łukasz W. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Kraków 21:15
300185 Michał W. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Kraków 21:15
300952 Daniel G. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Tarnów 21:15
303880 Katalin V. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Kraków 21:15
303929 Piotr I. Warszawa 21:15
308330 Małgorzata W. Kopalniaki Kraków 21:15
308610 Mariusz W. Śmietanka Poznań 21:15
312466 Michał M. BUNGEEKRAKOW Kraków 21:15
313169 Kateryna K. Kraków 21:15
313978 Michał K. PUMA_Starogard Tczew 21:15
314002 Marek W. Skończeni OCR Zielona Góra 21:15
314417 Maria Ś. EGIS Biovitalni Warszawa 21:15
314425 Agnieszka K. EGIS Biovitalni Warszawa 21:15
314441 Marcin F. EGIS Biovitalni Warszawa 21:15
314455 Krzysztof L. EGIS Biovitalni Warszawa 21:15
314743 Joanna W. IWAN I MLECZ! Wrocław 21:15
314748 Michał L. Ivan I Mlecz! Wrocław 21:15
315044 Bożena W. PUMA_Starogard Starogard Gdanski 21:15
315046 Monika J. PUMA_Starogard Starogard Gdański 21:15
315731 Wojciech B. Pędzące Mamuty Jawiszowice 21:15
317278 Aleksandra K. Zielona Góra 21:15
325760 Przemysław K. Wściekłe Chomiki Kraków 21:15
325854 Jacek W. Wściekłe Chomiki Kraków 21:15
325947 Radoslaw J. Pędzące Mamuty Jawiszowice 21:15
326579 Robert K. Wściekłe Chomiki Kraków 21:15
326705 Mateusz K. 12 zup Ruda Śląska 21:15
326846 Przewięźlikowski T. Wściekłe Chomiki Kraków 21:15
326901 Krzysztof K. Hondziarze Kraków 21:15
326921 Hubert M. Hondziarze Kraków 21:15
326988 Magdalena L. Hondziarze Kraków 21:15
326997 Monika P. Wściekłe Chomiki Kraków 21:15
327080 Magdalena K. Hondziarze Michałowice 21:15
327569 Tomasz K. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Warszawa 21:15
330370 Damian R. Runmageddonowe Świry Andrychów 21:15
332380 Krystian P. Lewa W Góre Nowy Sącz 21:15
332826 Anna S. Kopalniaki Wałbrzych 21:15
332827 Łukasz S. Kopalniaki Wałbrzych 21:15
332911 Sebastian C. Kopalniaki Wałbrzych 21:15
333040 Mateusz A. Kopalniaki Boguszów-Gorce 21:15
333511 Łukasz P. Kobiernice 21:15
334075 Mateusz Z. Lewa W Góre Nowy Sącz 21:15
334123 Michał M. Wilkowice 21:15
334504 Wiktoria W. Katowice 21:15
334512 Konrad P. Siepraw 21:15
334532 Jens C. Eden Runners Pruszkow 21:15
334765 Paweł S. Human OCR Łódź 21:15
334811 Krzysztof K. Kraków 21:15
335601 Patryk K. Eden Runners Imielin 21:15
335693 Mateusz G. Dębno 21:15
335697 Mateusz M. Dębno 21:15
335980 Katarzyna O. KOT Kraków 21:15
335982 Kinga T. KOT Kraków 21:15
336022 Mateusz K. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Kraków 21:15
336213 Dawid P. Kraków 21:15
336215 Norman D. Częstochowa 21:15
336220 Karolina D. Wrocław 21:15
336682 daniel k. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 21:15
336882 Ada S. Kraków 21:15
336884 Marek S. Kraków 21:15
336936 Damian G. Skrzyszów 21:15
337394 Łukasz M. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Kraków 21:15
337425 Andrzej G. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Kraków 21:15
337444 Szczepan K. Dębno 21:15
337579 Paweł G. Szczecin 21:15
337624 Aleksandra G. Szczecin 21:15
338078 Kacper J. Zwłaszcza Team Musaria 21:15
338141 Marta B. WROCŁAW 21:15
338324 Piotr W. IWAN I MLECZ! Wrocław 21:15
338392 Tomek P. Eden Runners Poznań 21:15
338403 Marcin H. Eden Runners Poznań 21:15
338407 Mirosław P. Nowy Sącz 21:15
338408 Damian D. Zwłaszcza Team Fanisławiczki 21:15
338431 Artur T. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Krakow 21:15
338584 Krzysztof W. Zwłaszcza Team Zachybie 21:15
338667 Marta S. Eden Runners Młoszowa 21:15
338677 Paulina A. Kazimierza Wielka 21:15
338679 Michał O. Proszowice 21:15
338794 Patryk S. Eden Runners Poznań 21:15
339033 Tomasz T. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Tarnów 21:15
339368 Dariusz B. Nocne Dziki ze Smoleńska Kraków 21:15
339798 Piotr S. Warszawa 21:15
340126 Wojtek Ś. Gilowice 21:15
340501 Jacek P. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 21:15
340505 Kamil D. Góra 21:15
340587 Sylwester R. Ślemień 21:15
340731 Bartosz P. Zawiercie 21:15
340743 Damian S. Zawiercie 21:15
340765 Kamil C. Zawiercie 21:15
340808 Artur K. Zawiercie 21:15
341193 Krzysztof S. CF Kuźnia Damiana Chorzów 21:15
341204 tomasz s. Carbon OCR Racing Team Katowice 21:15
341206 Magdalena S. Carbon OCR Racing Team Katowice 21:15
341213 Piotr G. Kraków 21:15
341220 Wojciech K. Ice Invaders Zawiercie 21:15
341235 jurek k. kraków 21:15
341259 Kacper B. Siepraw 21:15
341413 Daniel W. Krapkowice 21:15
341498 Damian R. Ice Invaders Knurów 21:15
341711 Klaudia T. KRAKÓW 21:15
341965 ARTUR K. KRAKÓW 21:15
341992 Janusz D. Kraków 21:15
342118 Paulina P. Zielona Góra 21:15
342233 Marcin M. SPEC INSTAL RUN Krapkowice 21:15
342301 Ryszard F. Rydułtowy 21:15
342378 Jakub K. Smokasyny Kraków 21:15
342403 Rafał S. Smokasyny Kraków 21:15
342411 Przemysław R. Ruda Śląska 21:15
342602 Lukasz T. Mielec 21:15
342603 Krzysztof T. Chrząstów 21:15
342925 Marek W. Katowice 21:15
342947 Magdalena K. Warszawa 21:15
342973 Gabi P. Kraków 21:15
342986 Mikołaj K. Nowy Sącz 21:15
342995 Błażej S. nowy sącz 21:15
343144 Arkadiusz N. Kraków 21:15
343172 Monika L. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:15
343235 Eryk G. Eden Runners Poznań 21:15
343272 Tomasz T. Kraków 21:15
343662 Adrian B. Białka 21:15
345138 Marta W. Krzeszowice 21:15
346086 Robert G. Brzeszcze 21:15
346092 Patryk B. Proszowice 21:15
294903 Adam G. Czad ekipa z 21.15 :) Busko-Zdrój 21:45
294904 Edyta G. Czad ekipa z 21.15 :) Busko-Zdrój 21:45
294918 Wojciech Ł. Ruda Śląska 21:45
296188 Karolina F. Kraków 21:45
296622 Martyna K. TURBO PYŚKI Kędzierzyn-Koźle 21:45
296793 Krzysztof K. Latający Holender Kraków 21:45
296795 Filip T. Latający Holender Łączany 21:45
299622 Katarzyna M. TURBO PYŚKI Kraków 21:45
300111 Daniel M. Ruda Śląska 21:45
301460 Mateusz M. Sanok 21:45
301461 Dawid M. Sanok 21:45
302217 Dominika S. Jezioraki Nysa 21:45
302218 Dariusz K. Jezioraki Nysa 21:45
302222 Damian J. Jezioraki Siestrzechowice 21:45
302225 Jacek M. Jezioraki Nysa 21:45
302448 Marta M. TURBO PYŚKI Kraków 21:45
306607 Aleksandra L. TURBO PYŚKI Kraków 21:45
313276 Krzysztof W. NIEPOZORNI Góra 21:45
313291 Michał M. NIEPOZORNI Pławy 21:45
313322 Krzysztof S. NIEPOZORNI Oświęcim 21:45
313329 Adrian K. NIEPOZORNI Wola 21:45
313459 Mateusz W. NIEPOZORNI Góra 21:45
313843 Piotr W. Czad ekipa z 21.15 :) Kraków 21:45
314097 Marek B. NIEPOZORNI Miedźna 21:45
314536 Bartłomiej W. NIEPOZORNI Czaniec 21:45
314838 Maciej K. NIEPOZORNI Gorlice 21:45
314880 Rafał M. Sidzina 21:45
314945 Dominik T. NIEPOZORNI Sidzina 21:45
315853 Joanna H. Organic Team Poznań 21:45
316039 Tomasz P. Poznań Race Team Poznań 21:45
316639 Mateusz K. NIEPOZORNI Chełm Ślaski 21:45
317847 Wojciech S. Carbon OCR Racing Team Imielin 21:45
318716 Katarzyna K. Latający Holender Kraków 21:45
321657 Remigiusz S. NIEPOZORNI Brzezinka 21:45
324133 Zbyszek Z. Carbon OCR Racing Team Imielin 21:45
324160 Andrzej H. Carbon OCR Racing Team Imielin 21:45
324264 Karol W. Carbon OCR Racing Team Imielin 21:45
324452 Marcin K. Carbon OCR Racing Team Imielin 21:45
324909 Hanna C. Cieszyn 21:45
324917 Wojciech M. Brzuchate misie Skoczów 21:45
325602 Mateusz C. Latający Holender Kraków 21:45
325607 Jarosław C. Latający Holender Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 21:45
327479 Piotr P. #bestbuddyever Warszawa 21:45
327481 Hubert P. #bestbuddyever Warszawa 21:45
329450 Monika K. Czad ekipa z 21.15 :) Kraków 21:45
335836 Monika S. Złocieniec 21:45
335837 Patrycjan Ż. Złocieniec 21:45
335847 Magda K. Szczecin 21:45
335956 Kamilla H. Runmageddonowe Świry Wrocław 21:45
336208 Kamil D. Gliwice 21:45
336209 Jan S. Katowice 21:45
336317 Rafał J. Runmageddonowe Świry Łódź 21:45
336548 Jakub A. Pietrzykowice 21:45
336885 Konrad T. Zabrze 21:45
337890 Kasia G. Łaziska Górne 21:45
337891 Magdalena C. Bełk 21:45
338184 Karolina M. poRUNbani Piotrków Trybunalski 21:45
340154 Ewa P. Pietrzykowice 21:45
340598 Jakub G. OSP Wola Filipowska Wola Filipowska 21:45
340603 Mateusz M. OSP Wola Filipowska Wola Filipowska 21:45
340605 Kacper P. OSP Wola Filipowska Wola Filipowska 21:45
340608 Szymon K. OSP Wola Filipowska Kraków 21:45
341635 Szymon M. OSP Wola Filipowska Wola Filipowsk 21:45
342391 Małgorzata S. poRUNbani Wola Krzysztoporska 21:45
343390 Damian B. Husaria Race Team Kraków 21:45
343523 Marta D. X Team Special Forces Warszawa 21:45
343650 Agnieszka F. Siemianowice Slaskie 21:45
343653 Łukasz K. Ruda Śląska 21:45
343995 Sylwester M. Pruszków 21:45
343999 Krzysztof Ż. poRUNbani Kielce 21:45
344119 wojciech S. LECZNICA TEAM zielona Góra 21:45
344146 Rafał F. X-Team Special Forces Kętrzyn 21:45
344214 Małgorzata S. Sosnowiec 21:45
344290 Tomasz R. Skawina 21:45
344291 Tomasz J. Skawina 21:45
344319 Anna Z. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Kraków 21:45
344322 Maciej O. Pietrzykowice 21:45
344732 Dominik B. Runmageddonowe Świry Dąbrowa Górnicza 21:45
344780 Piotr S. Jadowniki 21:45
344917 Maria P. Warszawa 21:45
344920 Mariusz P. Bieruń 21:45
345206 Wojtek B. Brzeg 21:45
345273 Michał O. Koszalin 21:45
345465 Maciej B. Warszawa 21:45
345634 Marcin W. Dąbrowa Górnicza 21:45
345671 Piotr M. Jaworzno 21:45
346058 Damian K. Pieniężno 21:45
346133 Łukasz K. Pogorzyce 21:45