Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Kraków Dobczyce 28/29.05.2022 Nocny Rekrut

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
496474 Maciej N. Warszawa 21:15
496627 Marceli S. SOSNOWIEC 21:15
496631 Maciej Z. Trzebnica 21:15
498620 Wojciech S. Miłomłyn 21:15
499992 Tomasz B. Kraków 21:15
499993 Bartłomiej B. Kraków 21:15
502238 Grzegorz K. Kraków 21:15
502285 MP L. Kraków 21:15
502350 Sylwia J. Brzeg Dolny 21:15
502357 Konrad S. Łużna 21:15
502358 Kamil S. Łużna 21:15
503867 Tomasz B. Katowice 21:15
510503 Konrad M. Polanka Wielka 21:15
510856 Anna S. Częstochowa 21:15
511082 Krzysztof S. Gliwice 21:15
511089 Marcin R. Gliwice 21:15
511611 Tomasz G. Góra Kalwaria 21:15
514598 Kamil S. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 21:15
514785 Sylwia W. Kraków 21:15
515066 Dariusz P. Łódź 21:15
515732 Jerzy P. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 21:15
516698 Adrian Ś. Kraków 21:15
517733 Patryk K. Pietraszyn 21:15
517744 Robert K. Pietraszyn 21:15
518076 Gabriela R. Gaworzyce 21:15
518250 Michal B. Vítkov 21:15
518950 Lukasz M. Pietraszyn 21:15
519568 Jacek K. Kałęczyn 21:15
519675 Oliwia L. Gdańsk 21:15
519676 Dominik Ł. Gdańsk 21:15
519689 Weronika G. Wielka Wieś 21:15
519965 Agnieszka M. Kraków 21:15
521663 krzysztof p. Bytom 21:15
522032 Agnieszka B. Jedlicze 21:15
522321 Łukasz P. Kraków 21:15
522476 Andrzej K. Runmageddonowe Świry Bielsko-Biała 21:15
522496 Paweł Z. Runmageddonowe Świry BIELSKO-BIAŁA 21:15
522953 Robert C. Carbon Silesia Sport Żory 21:15
523910 Radosław G. Olszyny 21:15
523911 Marcelina M. Wojnicz 21:15
524017 CARLOS G. Krakow 21:15
524046 Edouard P. Krakow 21:15
524195 Przemysław P. Chęciny 21:15
524475 Magdalena P. Power MDMŻM Tarnów 21:15
524476 MARCIN L. Power MDMŻM WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA 21:15
524477 Żaneta L. Power MDMŻM Wola Rzędzińska 21:15
524478 danuta d. Power MDMŻM tarnów 21:15
524479 Marta W. MDMŻM Power Tarnów 21:15
525027 Paweł B. Dzikie Żbiki Sanok 21:15
525045 Damian S. Dzikie Żbiki Sanok 21:15
526425 Natalia N. UNIT37 Tarnów 21:15
526426 Artur O. UNIT37 Tarnów 21:15
526619 Konrad N. Kraków 21:15
527351 Jakub D. Knurów 21:15
527440 Kamil P. Carbon Silesia Sport ☑ Wrocław @psutek 21:15
528183 Janusz K. Wieliczka 21:15
528325 Edyta S. UNIT37 Tarnów 21:15
528326 Dariusz S. UNIT37 Tarnów 21:15
528339 Katarzyna M. Marki 21:15
528664 Natalia P. Warszawa 21:15
529280 Robert Ł. DZIADY OCR Łabowa 21:15
529380 Mateusz I. Krzeszowice 21:15
529383 Jolanta I. Krzeszowice 21:15
529466 Damian P. Kraków 21:15
529572 Zofia B. Lemon Team Orzesze 21:15
529573 Karol B. Kraków 21:15
529593 Kamil A. Sosnowiec 21:15
529595 Wiktoria A. Sosnowiec 21:15
529613 Mateusz O. Jak żółwie w galopie Rzeszów ==Panda== 21:15
529741 Tomáš R. Stochov 21:15
529748 Petra S. Stochov 21:15
529794 Radosław M. Warriors Łódź Łódź 21:15
529942 Krzysztof S. Smokasyny Jabłonka 21:15
530027 Wojciech R. Wrocław 21:15
530051 Grzegorz O. Obstacle Center Team Olsztyn 21:15
530096 Piotr C. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 21:15
530217 Karolina S. UNIT37 Tarnów 21:15
530302 Piotr Peter P. Kocham Polusa #kochamPolusa 21:15
530344 Kamil M. Wrocław 21:15
530353 Adrianna M. Niepołomice 21:15
530384 Joanna G. Kraków 21:15
530614 Bartłomiej C. BeFit24Team Kraków 21:15
530619 Tomasz F. BeFit24Team Żegocina 21:15
530656 Tadeusz K. Kraków 21:15
530663 Karol Z. Warszawa 21:15
530665 Michał K. Magnuszew 21:15
530808 Łukasz S. Czechowka 21:15
530809 Mateusz S. Wieliczka 21:15
530810 Krystian O. Kraków 21:15
530811 Arkadiusz O. Rzeszotary 21:15
530812 Bartłomiej Ż. Wieliczka 21:15
530852 Rafał G. Krakow 21:15
530942 Andrzej K. Kietrz 21:15
530967 Michał W. Dąbrowa Górnicza 21:15
530993 Aliaksei K. Kraków 21:15
530995 Jakub K. Kraków 21:15
530998 Krzysztof D. Kraków 21:15
530999 Bohdan T. Kraków 21:15
494100 Filiip B. Kraków 21:30
494106 Klaudia D. Myślenice 21:30
495520 Piotr M. Gówniaki Kraków 21:30
496851 Michał K. Kraków 21:30
496852 Alicja K. Kraków 21:30
496876 Mateusz G. Gówniaki Włosań 21:30
496879 Jakub D. Gówniaki Kraków 21:30
496883 Ola J. Gówniaki Kraków 21:30
496900 Sara S. Gówniaki Kraków 21:30
496913 Jakub P. Gówniaki Kraków 21:30
496923 Kamila K. Gówniaki Kraków 21:30
502967 Mateusz L. Garbate Rumuny Krzemienica 21:30
503153 Dawid L. Garbate Rumuny Krzemienica 21:30
507122 Marek F. Skazani na zwycięstwo Rychwałdek 21:30
507123 Grzegorz F. Skazani na zwycięstwo Bielsko-Biała 21:30
507124 Wojciech P. Skazani na zwycięstwo Żywiec 21:30
507125 Grzegorz Ż. Skazani na zwycięstwo Wola k/ Pszczyny 21:30
507126 Kamil K. Skazani na zwycięstwo Żywiec 21:30
507127 Krzysztof F. Skazani na zwycięstwo Olkusz 21:30
507128 Katarzyna C. Skazani na zwycięstwo Andrychów 21:30
509249 Weronika B. Zabierzów 21:30
513232 Łukasz K. Kompania Braci Bolęcin (gm. Trzebinia) 21:30
513284 Sebastian S. Kraków 21:30
513420 Mirosław G. Kompania Braci Nieporaz 21:30
513531 SEBASTIAN P. Kompania Braci Chrzanów 21:30
513947 Katarzyna K. Kraków 21:30
514490 Jakub K. Chorzów 21:30
519061 Aleksandra J. Chorzów 21:30
519062 Łukasz K. Góra Siewierska 21:30
519072 Jakub W. Chorzów 21:30
519488 Maciej L. AKS Promil Racibórz 21:30
519489 Paweł P. AKS Promil Racibórz 21:30
519679 Wojciech R. Piekary Śląskie 21:30
519792 Hubert S. Kraków 21:30
521651 Marcin S. Golasowice 21:30
522773 Aleksander B. Kraków 21:30
524456 Bartosz W. Kraków 21:30
525349 Diana L. Myszków 21:30
525510 Adrian S. Poręba Spytkowska 21:30
525634 Przemysław K. Rzeszów 21:30
526045 Monika K. KUCHARSKI TEAM Kraków 21:30
526079 Weronika W. KUCHARSKI TEAM Kraków 21:30
527280 Kamil B. Bogaczów 21:30
527291 Cezary W. Zielona Góra 21:30
527293 Igor L. Kraków 21:30
527876 Nina Z. Kraków 21:30
527880 Dorota L. praga 21:30
527882 Mateusz N. Grudziądz 21:30
528185 Dominik G. Zabrze 21:30
528186 Julia L. Bytom 21:30
528187 Artur F. Bytom 21:30
528188 Aleksander H. Zabrze 21:30
528189 Alicja P. Zabrze 21:30
528190 Jakub B. Zabrze 21:30
528475 Remigiusz G. Wrocław 21:30
528477 Ryszard G. Wrocław 21:30
529161 Karol C. Łapserdaki Charsznica 21:30
529231 Paweł M. Łapserdaki Zawiercie 21:30
529442 Łukasz M. Łapserdaki Zawiercie 21:30
529494 Mat S. Warka 21:30
530008 Piotr K. ACTIVE ACADEMY Zakliczyn 21:30
530009 Justyna K. ACTIVE ACADEMY Pcim 21:30
530010 Kamil R. ACTIVE ACADEMY Pcim 21:30
530011 Agnieszka K. ACTIVE ACADEMY Zakliczyn 21:30
530012 Fabian C. ACTIVE ACADEMY Zakliczyn 21:30
530013 Dominika W. ACTIVE ACADEMY Lubień 21:30
530014 Piotr U. ACTIVE ACADEMY Zakliczyn 21:30
530015 Łukasz S. ACTIVE ACADEMY Kraków 21:30
530016 Bartłomiej K. ACTIVE ACADEMY Dobczyce 21:30
530106 Piotr L. Lędziny 21:30
530142 Karolina K. Dobczyce 21:30
530169 Urszula W. SAME KONIE Wrocław 21:30
530214 Kamil S. Olkusz 21:30
530420 Michał Z. Dobczyce 21:30
530426 Agnieszka W. Gdów 21:30
530829 Arkadiusz W. Łódź 21:30
496035 Sebastian D. Zakroczym 21:45
496498 Błażej N. 3P Włocławek 21:45
496504 Patrycja Z. 3P Włocławek 21:45
498613 Mikołaj L. RZESZOWSKIE PIJOKI Strażów 21:45
498652 Adam S. RZESZOWSKIE PIJOKI Rzeszów 21:45
498729 Szymon P. RZESZOWSKIE PIJOKI albigowa 21:45
500694 Mateusz D. 3P Włocławek 21:45
503504 Zofia S. Kraków 21:45
503505 Kamil M. Nowe Brusno 21:45
503966 Dominika S. Nysa 21:45
503967 Damian J. Siestrzechowice 21:45
503968 Dariusz K. Nysa 21:45
505199 Justyna D. Łęki 21:45
505206 Dominik D. Łęki 21:45
511250 Andrzej Z. RZESZOWSKIE PIJOKI Rybnik 21:45
514047 Wojciech S. Noga Ruda Śląska 21:45
514054 Adam G. Noga Ruda Śląska 21:45
519975 Mariusz K. ŻeberkoweLove Bielsko-Biała 21:45
520119 Magdalena M. ŻeberkoweLove Bielsko-Biała 21:45
520132 Klaudia P. ŻeberkoweLove WIlkowice 21:45
520388 Leon D. ŻeberkoweLove Bielsko-Biała 21:45
522057 Szymon W. ŻeberkoweLove Bielsko-Biała 21:45
523047 Gabriela T. Kraków 21:45
523520 Łukasz F. Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo Strzyżów 21:45
524102 Emily L. Nałęczów 21:45
527026 Krystian K. Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo Strzyżów 21:45
527058 Dominik G. Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo Rzeszów 21:45
527262 Marta J. Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo Grodzisko 21:45
527276 Łukasz H. Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo Strzyżów 21:45
527311 Konrad M. Czarna 21:45
527323 Marcin T. Iwaniska 21:45
527388 Miłosz K. Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo Strzyżów 21:45
527547 adam s. Ruda Śląska 21:45
527604 Justyna Z. Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo Strzyżów 21:45
527640 Adrianna G. Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo Mielec 21:45
528018 Daria K. ŻeberkoweLove Jaworze 21:45
528146 Damian B. Płock 21:45
528155 Anna J. PŁOCK 21:45
528169 Marcin P. Słupno 21:45
528171 Jakub T. Płock 21:45
528492 Łukasz K. ŻeberkoweLove Jaworze 21:45
529339 Grzegorz S. RZESZOWSKIE PIJOKI Rzeszów 21:45
529686 Justyna W. Medynia Głogowska 21:45
530059 Kamila G. Jarosław 21:45
530074 Adrian B. Gołębiów 21:45
530161 Przemysław R. Ruda Śląska 21:45
530376 Patryk J. Lubaczów 21:45
530673 Marcelina H. Koziarnia 21:45
531003 Iza S. Dobczyce 21:45
531004 Rafal K. Dobczyce 21:45
Runmageddon Góry Sowie Bielawa
23/24.07.2022