Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki 11/12.06.2022 Nocny Rekrut

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
491304 Agnieszka A. Gdańsk 21:45
491305 Joanna M. Gdańsk 21:45
492061 Mariola Ulewicz Vanilla U. Kruszyn 21:45
495266 Katarzyna S. Elbląg 21:45
495267 Marek B. Elbląg 21:45
496072 Michał J. Kościerzyna 21:45
496312 Piotr W. Sierpc 21:45
496397 Krystian K. Warszawa 21:45
496909 Marek B. Normalny Związek Warszawa 21:45
496967 Wojciech W. Normalny Związek Borowa Góra 21:45
497724 Jarosław P. Dziki z Trójmiasta Kościerzyna 21:45
497726 Marta P. Radzanów 21:45
498291 Jakub B. Warszawa 21:45
498619 Wojciech S. Warszawa 21:45
499474 Jonas D. Vilnius 21:45
499625 Iwona P. Krobia 21:45
500013 Stanisław H. Kowale 21:45
500017 Łukasz G. Gdańsk 21:45
500061 Patryk K. Lubicz Górny 21:45
500062 Krzysztof G. Lubicz Górny 21:45
500619 Sebastian Ż. Zbychowo 21:45
500628 Natallia D. Rumia 21:45
500877 Jakub S. Warszawa 21:45
502054 Joanna B. Dziki z Trójmiasta REDA 21:45
502112 Aleksandra N. Łódź 21:45
502205 Beata Ż. Dziki z Trójmiasta Zbychowo 21:45
502624 Agnieszka R. Rusocin 21:45
505726 Marcin N. Warszawa 21:45
506334 Maciej S. Kielce 21:45
506448 Paulina M. Miedziana Góra 21:45
507252 Sylwia W. Rumia 21:45
507342 Katarzyna A. Dziki z Trójmiasta Pruszcz Gdański 21:45
507374 Adam M. Dziki z Trójmiasta Gdańsk 21:45
507577 Martyna Z. Rumia 21:45
509088 Paweł D. Łapanów 21:45
509136 Karolina D. Gąbin 21:45
509151 Przemek C. Nowe Gulczewo 21:45
509214 Kamil K. Łapanów 21:45
509224 Piotr K. Bochnia 21:45
509225 Kacper S. Busko Zdrój 21:45
509718 Bartosz S. Bydgoszcz 21:45
509885 Beata O. Łęgowo 21:45
510698 Piotr L. ŁKS PARCIAKI krasnosielc 21:45
510699 Adam G. ŁKS PARCIAKI Krasnosielc 21:45
510700 Michał G. ŁKS PARCIAKI Krasnosielc 21:45
511425 Jerzy J. Husaria Race Team Zabrze 21:45
511426 Monika J. Husaria Race Team Zabrze 21:45
511707 Karol G. Gdańsk 21:45
511816 Bartosz p. Gdańsk 21:45
514824 Jakub B. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
515588 Michał S. Gdańsk 21:45
515593 Stanisław S. Gdańsk 21:45
516161 Roksana K. Gdańsk 21:45
517228 Michał C. Warszawa 21:45
517648 Marta J. Łódź 21:45
517670 Magda M. Łódź 21:45
517727 Izabela W. Sejny 21:45
518767 Daniel P. Gdynia 21:45
519357 Aleksandra S. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo Tczewskie 21:45
519705 Artur S. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 21:45
519708 Arleta W. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 21:45
519718 Malwina T. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Czerwionka-Leszczyny 21:45
519722 Katarzyna R. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 21:45
519728 Tomasz F. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK BIELSKO-BIAŁA 21:45
520062 AGNIESZKA C. ŻELISTRZEWO 21:45
520063 Maciej F. Rumia 21:45
520252 Piotr M. Pożar STOP Zakrzew 21:45
520257 Zuzanna K. Pożar STOP Otwock 21:45
520382 Bartłomiej M. Żelistrzewo 21:45
520524 Damian S. Pobiedziska 21:45
520694 Mikołaj J. Warszawa 21:45
520695 Karolina J. Warszawa 21:45
520804 Patryk P. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 21:45
521127 Klaudia K. Kielce 21:45
521185 Justyna P. Dziki z Trójmiasta Gdańsk 21:45
521276 Piotr J. Pożar STOP Warszawa 21:45
521612 Marta W. Lubiszewo Tczewskie 21:45
522429 Malgorzata R. Runmageddonowe Świry Tczew 21:45
522638 Anna S. Dynamic Strong Gniezno Dopiewo 21:45
523922 Tomasz B. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
523956 Łukasz O. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
523980 Magdalena W. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
523982 Agnieszka O. GE Power TEAM ELBLĄG 21:45
523990 Monika G. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
524077 Marcin D. GE Power TEAM Elblag 21:45
524140 Karolina K. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
524239 Piotr S. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
524418 Wojciech M. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
524420 Grzegorz K. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
524732 Stanisław B. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
525306 Tomasz K. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
525309 Patryk G. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
525310 Łukasz W. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
525312 Łukasz P. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
525327 Wojciech M. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
525329 Tomasz M. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
525331 Grzegorz Ż. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
525345 Klaudia M. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
525400 Monika P. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
525511 Jakub B. GE Power TEAM Elbląg 21:45
525698 Damian Ł. Poznań 21:45
526107 Matylda R. Gdańsk 21:45
526108 Ryszard Z. Bydgoszcz 21:45
526194 Robert M. Elbląg 21:45
527224 Yahor P. Warszawa 21:45
527256 Adrian K. Łask 21:45
491118 Agata R. Warlubie 22:00
491179 Tomasz G. Dąbrowa Chełmińska 22:00
493252 Łukasz M. Gdańsk 22:00
493334 Tomasz M. Mróz Fit Gdynia 22:00
493364 Monika C. Mróz Fit Gdynia 22:00
493415 Dorota O. Mróz Fit Gdynia 22:00
493434 wojciech c. Mróz Fit Gdynia 22:00
493994 Michalina T. Mróz Fit Gdynia 22:00
494064 Karolina M. Mróz Fit Gdynia 22:00
494538 Pawel K. Gdansk 22:00
495241 Tomasz C. Royalbud Poland Myślenice 22:00
495441 Mateusz O. Mróz Fit Gdańsk 22:00
495453 Anna O. Mróz Fit Gdańsk 22:00
497867 Kamil Ł. Cedry Wielkie 22:00
497891 Katarzyna S. PuSiEeE Gdańsk 22:00
498103 Anna K. PuSiEeE Gdańsk 22:00
498121 Karolina P. PuSiEeE Gdańsk 22:00
498135 Rafal G. PuSiEeE Gdansk 22:00
498902 Ania D. Gdańsk 22:00
499076 Jakub R. Gdańsk 22:00
500730 Tristan L. Bratoszewice 22:00
500731 Marta A. Głowno 22:00
503115 Bartosz S. Gródek 22:00
503116 Patryk W. Tuchola 22:00
503119 Grzegorz K. Lubiewo 22:00
503242 Wojciech P. Nowieczek 22:00
503435 Aleksandra G. Śliwice 22:00
503441 Jakub P. Silno 22:00
504585 ŁUKASZ W. Tuchola 22:00
505055 Mateusz W. Tuchola 22:00
506131 Marek W. Poznań 22:00
507164 Tomasz K. Sierakowice 22:00
507170 Filip H. Półczno 22:00
507176 Michał Ł. Wejherowo 22:00
508657 Joanna T. Gorzyczki 22:00
508658 Natalia F. Gorzyce 22:00
508798 Agnieszka D. Lebork 22:00
510206 Mirosław S. Wejherowo 22:00
510207 Hanna K. Wejherowo 22:00
510968 Barbara J. Cygany 22:00
512113 Mariusz B. Gdańsk 22:00
512115 Maciej B. Gdańsk 22:00
512117 Tomek B. Gdynia 22:00
512124 Paweł K. Gdańsk 22:00
512183 Damian W. Konopnica 22:00
512184 Patryk K. Kiełczygłówek 22:00
512861 Katarzyna S. Zielona Góra 22:00
512863 Aleksandra K. Zielona Góra 22:00
512961 Izabela G. Radzyń Chełmiński 22:00
512962 Katarzyna W. GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ 22:00
513028 Ewelina G. Zielona Góra 22:00
513034 Paulina K. Zielona Góra 22:00
513039 Weronika N. Gdynia 22:00
513040 Radosław O. Gdynia 22:00
514980 Arkadiusz B. FCZ Odyńce Rożental 22:00
515229 Aleksandra G. Toruń 22:00
515230 Mateusz G. Gdańsk 22:00
515487 Kamil Ś. FCZ Odyńce Lubawa 22:00
515488 Filip Ś. FCZ Odyńce Lubawa 22:00
515518 Maciej Łukasz B. FCZ Odyńce Rożental 22:00
517383 Łukasz F. Reda 22:00
517393 Ireneusz F. Bolszewo 22:00
517518 Blazej L. Lubawa 22:00
517536 Iwona S. Reda 22:00
517545 Agnieszka S. Gdańsk 22:00
517737 Maciej B. Gdańsk 22:00
517903 Krzysztof W. Gdansk 22:00
517909 Małgorzata O. Gdańsk 22:00
518169 Kamila L. Starogard Gdański 22:00
521083 Tomasz K. Młode Konie Piechowice 22:00
521084 Kacper K. Młode Konie Kamienna Góra 22:00
521430 Adam U. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 22:00
521431 Magdalena K. Białystok 22:00
521542 Łukasz R. Gdańsk 22:00
521555 Mavile A. Gdańsk 22:00
521650 Marcin S. Golasowice 22:00
521679 Laura S. Tczew 22:00
521680 Bartosz P. Tczew 22:00
522018 Tomasz P. Gdańsk 22:00
522120 Arkadiusz W. Chojnice 22:00
522300 Tomasz R. Wola Wiązowa 22:00
522308 Paweł F. Legionowo 22:00
522319 Marcin K. Gdańsk 22:00
522576 Daniel P. Radziejowice 22:00
523224 Marcin M. Halinów 22:00
524364 Jakub S. Białystok 22:00
525449 Aldona C. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Bytów 22:00
525608 Michal S. Dobra 22:00
525687 Aneta C. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Bytów 22:00
527227 Bartłomiej K. Żabia Wola 22:00
527460 Kamil P. ☑ Wrocław @psutek 22:00
527553 Sebastian P. Gdańsk 22:00
527555 Iga W. Gdańsk 22:00
527602 Gaspar Z. Turek 22:00
491227 Daria T. Sierakowice 22:15
491228 Ilona K. Sierakowice 22:15
496634 Kinga M. Szaleńcy Żukowo 22:15
496648 Jolanta W. Barbell Squad JAKSICE 22:15
496649 Grażyna C. Szaleńcy Żuromin 22:15
496831 Łukasz O. Szaleńcy GDAŃSK 22:15
496927 Maria B. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497082 Dariusz C. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497090 Kasia C. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497157 Małgorzata S. Barbell Squad Pakość 22:15
497162 Izabella S. inowrocław 22:15
497181 Kasia S. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497182 Kamila G. Barbell Squad INOWROCŁAW 22:15
497196 Anna G. Barbell Squad Pieranie 22:15
497197 Edyta S. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497204 Maciej R. Barbell Squad Inowroclaw 22:15
497205 Kamila K. Barbell Squad Rojewo 22:15
497206 Marcin K. Barbell Squad Rojewo 22:15
497232 Mateusz F. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497233 Jarosław F. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497234 Jolanta F. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497235 Jagoda F. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497293 Magdalena Ł. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497296 Tadeusz Ł. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497655 Mateusz S. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497672 Piotr Z. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
497673 Sylwia L. Barbell Squad Inowroclaw 22:15
497674 Wojciech W. Barbell Squad Jaksice 22:15
497675 Julia P. Inowrcław 22:15
497804 Adam M. Łódź 22:15
498580 Krzysztof T. Wassenaar 22:15
498581 Thierry C. Overijse 22:15
500454 Paulina S. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
502193 Maciej G. Barbell Squad Inowroclaw Inowrocław 22:15
507937 Jakub G. Pogórze 22:15
509676 Weronika Z. Gdańsk 22:15
509677 Jakub G. Osice 22:15
509678 Mateusz G. Niestępowo 22:15
513394 Oskar N. Gdynia 22:15
520078 Robert N. Kamienica Szlachecka 22:15
521162 Olaf J. Gdynia 22:15
521405 Sebastian P. GDYNIA 22:15
521488 Dawid S. Nowa karczma 22:15
521522 Michał I. Gdańsk 22:15
521837 Zuzanna P. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
521842 Karolina P. Barbell Squad Inowrocław 22:15
521876 Hubert S. Barbell Squad Inowroclaw 22:15
522324 Łukasz P. Kraków 22:15
522408 Radosław P. Elbląg 22:15
522561 Monika J. Starogard Gdański 22:15
522562 Bożena W. RmG_STG_Kociewie Starogard Gdański 22:15
522661 Filip F. Gniezno 22:15
522758 Michał J. Zielona Góra 22:15
522763 Алена Л. Gdańsk 22:15
522985 Jakub K. Warszawa 22:15
522990 Dorota T. Inowrocław 22:15
527178 Kamil S. Czerwieńsk 22:15
496080 Dawid L. YUMMY TEAM KOŚCIERZYNA Kościerzyna 22:30
496325 Monika G. Kontener Formy Reda 22:30
497393 Artur K. Kościerzyna 22:30
498385 Stanisław D. Husaria Race Team Prabuty 22:30
501488 Jarosław W. Kobyłka 22:30
501672 Anna S. Gdańsk 22:30
501673 Jacek W. Pruszcz Gdanski 22:30
512382 Łukasz Z. Kontener Formy Gdynia 22:30
515724 Jakub K. Brodnica 22:30
515890 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 22:30
521197 Krystain M. Kostrzyn 22:30
521672 Maria P. GDYNIA 22:30
521687 Michał S. Kościan 22:30
521690 Mateusz S. Czempiń 22:30
522168 Michał G. Krosno Odrzańskie 22:30
522172 Paweł H. Żary 22:30
522325 Daniel S. Czempiń 22:30
522430 Hubert W. Gdańsk 22:30
522431 Bartosz W. Gdańsk 22:30
522937 Lidia A. Warriors Łódź Łódź 22:30
523000 Patryk P. PIŃSZCZAKI Piotrków Kujawski 22:30
523021 Dominika P. Poznań 22:30
523120 Krzysztof M. Vaginusy Sulęcinek 22:30
523121 Jakub C. Vaginusy Środa Wielkopolska 22:30
523125 Bartosz D. Vaginusy Środa Wielkopolska 22:30
523471 Liwia P. warszawa 22:30
523472 Michał P. Warszawa 22:30
523826 Szymon S. Rzepiennik Strzyżewski 22:30
523827 Jolanta B. Rzepiennik Strzyżewski 22:30
523835 Barbara K. Safanduły Team Rzepiennik strzyzewski 22:30
523836 Małgorzata K. Safanduły Team Kraków 22:30
523974 Jakub C. Safanduły Team Rzepiennik Strzyżewski 22:30
524144 Vladimir S. Gdansk 22:30
524243 Leszek S. Opole 22:30
524323 Paweł D. Toruń 22:30
524328 Dominik K. Bartąg 22:30
524393 Paweł W. Mońki 22:30
524437 Liliia S. Tychy 22:30
524438 Piotr L. Tychy 22:30
524462 Karol D. Toruń 22:30
524519 Agnieszka Z. Rumia 22:30
525685 Natalia S. Malbork 22:30
525686 Mateusz M. kamien pomorski 22:30
526050 Sebastian G. Zielonka 22:30
Runmageddon Kraków Dobczyce
28/29.05.2022