Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Kraków Dobczyce 28/29.05.2022 Classic

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
495319 Piotr G. Kraków 07:40
495608 Adam F. Lemon Team Sanok 07:40
495714 Damian M. SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda śląska 07:40
496650 Sebastian P. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Rdziostów 07:40
496717 Bartosz F. Husaria Race Team Kraków 07:40
497596 Wojciech K. Krakow 07:40
497694 Jakub Ł. Husaria Race Team Izdebnik 07:40
497706 Andrey C. FitPark Team Krakow 07:40
497766 Rafał P. FitPark Team Kraków 07:40
498447 Dominik D. Kojoty OCR Team Koniusza 07:40
498494 Kamil K. Carbon Silesia Sport Jasło 07:40
498816 Mariusz B. SOCIOS SILESIA Rybnik 07:40
498824 Szczepan B. Bochnia 07:40
499070 Rafał W. WATAHA Chrząstawa Mała 07:40
499405 Dominik C. Obstacle Center Team Orońsko 07:40
499502 Bartosz P. Lemon Team Krakow 07:40
499568 Sebastian D. UNIT37 Tarnów 07:40
499650 Dawid B. Dzicy Ogrodnicy Siepraw 07:40
499652 Maciej B. Dzicy Ogrodnicy Siepraw 07:40
499771 Jakub G. Dzicy Ogrodnicy Myślenice 07:40
500349 Marcel M. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:40
500535 Dawid W. OCR Team Biłgoraj Biłgoraj 07:40
500562 Leszek H. Koniu Squad Kraków 07:40
502486 Maciej M. Kraków 07:40
502650 Krzysztof W. forBET Runners Kraków 07:40
502797 Paweł W. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 07:40
504493 Kamil P. Carbon Silesia Sport ☑ Wrocław @psutek 07:40
504683 Michał G. SOCIOS SILESIA Sosnowiec 07:40
504848 Tomasz K. Do Porzygu OCR Team Ćwiklice 07:40
506206 Marek K. Husaria Race Team Brańszczyk 07:40
506335 Tomasz T. Carpathian Runners Rzeszów 07:40
506538 Marcin K. Carbon Silesia Sport Imielin 07:40
506987 Michał P. Sosnowiec 07:40
508301 Mateusz B. FitPark Team Kraków 07:40
509046 Rafał M. Carbon Silesia Sport Jaworzynka 07:40
509077 Jacek G. Husaria Race Team Jaślany 07:40
509627 Konrad P. Nowe Miasto 07:40
510996 Wojciech B. Lemon Team Bolechowice 07:40
512361 Marcin S. Carbon Silesia Sport Gogołowa 07:40
514602 Kamil S. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 07:40
516815 Jakub K. Carbon Silesia Sport Tarnowskie Góry 07:40
517563 Dawid S. Katowice 07:40
518419 Michał C. Carbon Silesia Sport Tarnowskie Góry 07:40
518968 Martin V. Kolšov 07:40
519822 Oskar K. Lemon Team Żelisławice 07:40
520400 Damian G. CF Kuźnia Damiana Świętochłowice 07:40
521113 Borys N. Koniu Squad Kraków 07:40
521421 krzysztof p. Bytom 07:40
521605 Marek M. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 07:40
521667 Darek I. Dragon Runners ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE 07:40
521998 Michał G. Myślenice 07:40
522147 Zbigniew H. Dragon Runners Rudnik 07:40
522176 Marcin O. Biłgoraj 07:40
522683 Sławomir T. Dragon Runners Myślenice 07:40
523161 Józef C. Carbon Silesia Sport Lędziny 07:40
524041 Aleksander C. Ex Team Przysiecz 07:40
524148 Paweł K. SOCIOS SILESIA Mikołów 07:40
524468 Dariusz S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Ciechanów 07:40
524754 Zbigniew K. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 07:40
525442 Michał J. Dragon Runners Lubienia 07:40
526444 Vitalii Z. Biegun OCR Team Gdańsk 07:40
527350 Norbert C. Pszczyna 07:40
527526 Denis G. DENISTEAM Pisarzowice 07:40
527965 Paweł J. WATAHA Wrocław 07:40
528429 Piotr D. Góra 07:40
529057 Mateusz A. Brzeźnio 07:40
529103 Robert C. Carbon Silesia Sport Żory 07:40
529115 Dainius L. OCR Baltic Warriors Piliuona 07:40
529359 Mateusz S. POWER TRAINING Kielce 07:40
529583 Marcel F. SOCIOS SILESIA Pyskowice 07:40
529616 Bartosz J. Obstacle Center Team Zielona Góra 07:40
529831 Marcin K. Lemon Team Kraków 07:40
529910 Marcin N. Dragon Runners Tarnów 07:40
530002 Mateusz C. Ex Team Kraków 07:40
530145 Łukasz G. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Rzeszów 07:40
530153 Wojciech P. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 07:40
530451 Mateusz K. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Iława 07:40
494496 Michał M. Carbon Silesia Sport Ruda Śląska 07:50
494773 Łukasz P. Obstacle Center Team Kraków 07:50
494794 Michał P. Kraków 07:50
498933 Tomasz J. Carbon Silesia Sport Libiąż 07:50
499203 Tadeáš V. Sezemice 07:50
499785 Michał S. Koteże 07:50
500402 Rafał W. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 07:50
502832 Mariusz O. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 07:50
503194 Krzysztof P. United Runners Warszawa 07:50
505883 Jakub S. Gorzów Śląski 07:50
506388 Maciej S. Iwonicz 07:50
510696 Emil K. Warszawa 07:50
515659 Michał M. Królówka 07:50
516883 Dawid K. Namysłów 07:50
521361 Tomasz M. Klono Team Łaziska Górne 07:50
521415 Andrzej P. Rudnik 07:50
521762 Michał R. Koniu Squad Przebieczany 07:50
522061 Marcin T. Warchlaki Adelajdy Spytkowice 07:50
522793 Mateusz K. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:50
522832 Piotr R. Wieliczka 07:50
522833 Dominik K. Carbon Silesia Sport Gilowice 07:50
522982 Daniel M. Błonie 07:50
523220 Tomasz B. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 07:50
523567 Arkadiusz K. WATAHA Wrocław 07:50
523672 Bartosz Z. Dynamic Strong Gniezno Gniezno 07:50
523750 Karol M. Carbon Silesia Sport Ornontowice 07:50
523768 Bartosz S. Skaryszew 07:50
524183 Krzysztof D. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 07:50
524548 Łukasz J. OPALENICA 07:50
524647 Paweł K. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Przemyśl 07:50
524654 Hubert P. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Przemyśl 07:50
524733 Piotrek P. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Żurawica 07:50
524927 Artur S. Koniu Squad Tarnów 07:50
525235 Maksymilian S. Kraków 07:50
525281 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:50
525353 MATEUSZ T. Biegowe Dziki OCR Zielona Góra 07:50
525372 Tomasz M. Biegowe Dziki OCR Zielona Góra 07:50
525495 Sławomir K. CrossFox OCR Obory 07:50
526855 Artur W. Kraków 07:50
527018 Adrian M. Ruda Śląska 07:50
527410 Michał G. Kraków 07:50
527415 Wojciech B. Lacroix Team Kwidzyn 07:50
527562 Marek C. Gladiators Polska Opole 07:50
527584 Piotr L. CROSS- KWIDZYN Kwidzyn 07:50
528229 Bartosz K. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Przemyśl 07:50
528418 Mateusz K. Lemon Team Kraków 07:50
528624 Piotr Ł. Bieliny 07:50
528638 Bogumił K. Koniu Squad Kraków 07:50
529137 Jakub P. Dragon Runners Kraków 07:50
529220 Vitali S. Krakow 07:50
529230 Karol P. Rzeszów 07:50
529269 Bartłomiej S. GetFit Club Waksmund 07:50
529394 Marcin R. Godzianów 07:50
529450 Grzegorz B. Lnisno 07:50
529520 Daniel P. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:50
529647 Marcin J. Best Beasts bydlino 07:50
529664 Przemysław S. Carbon Silesia Sport Radzionków 07:50
529746 Sławomir S. Lemon Team Rabka-Zdrój 07:50
529779 Jakub K. Carbon Silesia Sport Kraków 07:50
529793 Radosław M. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:50
529799 Sebastian C. Lemon Team Kraków 07:50
529909 jacek K. Unit 37 Tarnów TARNOBRZEG 07:50
529928 Piotr C. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 07:50
529996 Mariusz A. Pabianice 07:50
530004 Mateusz G. Ex Team Zakliczyn 07:50
530075 Kacper S. Głubczyce 07:50
530281 Krzysztof S. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 07:50
530382 Leszek R. Klono Team Żory 07:50
530474 Rafał Ż. Lemon Team Kraków 07:50
530485 Rafał F. @r.a.f.a.l_krk 07:50
530486 MIROSŁAW Z. FIT MORE RYBNIK RYBNIK 07:50
530741 Łukasz C. Sochocin 07:50
530897 Dawid M. Husaria Race Team Żarki 07:50
530972 jacek k. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Buczek 07:50
530974 Paweł P. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 07:50
531043 Bartosz D. Świdnica 07:50
531044 Adam S. Mad Runners Mieroszów 07:50
499073 Aleksandra B. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
511494 Faustyna P. Carbon Silesia Sport Istebna 08:00
512937 Magdalena G. Husaria Race Team Jaślany 08:00
514484 Patrycja S. Warszawa 08:00
524726 Klaudia S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Rudnik 08:00
529159 Sandra M. OCR Baltic Warriors Šilutė 08:00
529271 Julia M. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Wrocław 08:00
529406 Żaneta K. Dragon Runners Ostrzeszów 08:00
529805 Małgorzata K. FIT MORE RYBNIK Rybnik 08:00
529821 Sylwia J. Lemon Team Wrząsowice 08:00
530434 Alicja J. Gorący Potok Team Żyraków 08:00
530514 Justyna G. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:00
530525 Magdalena W. Carbon Silesia Sport Bytom 08:00
530553 Svitlana S. Boryspil 08:00
530664 Małgorzata S. SOCIOS SILESIA Rabka-Zdrój 08:00
494465 Mateusz S. Kraków 08:15
495581 Szczepan G. Sułków 08:15
495899 Piotr P. Rdziostów 08:15
495992 Paweł T. Leńcze 08:15
496452 Marcin D. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:15
496830 Rafał M. Koniecpol 08:15
496837 Andrzej L. Gdańskie Morsy Gdańsk 08:15
497628 daniel k. FitPark Team kraków 08:15
497837 Sabina H. FitPark Team Kraków 08:15
497920 Patrycja Z. FitPark Team Kraków 08:15
498053 Łukasz K. Żubry Race Team Wieliczka 08:15
498101 Bartosz C. Wieliczka 08:15
498627 Wojciech S. Miłomłyn 08:15
498810 Elwira M. Ornontowice 08:15
498846 Grzegorz L. Klono Team Mikołów 08:15
499042 Andrzej G. Husaria Race Team Dąbrowa Szlachecka 08:15
499108 Weronika B. Zabierzów 08:15
499182 Leoš H. Pardubice 08:15
499551 Marcin J. Warszawa 08:15
499697 Bartosz G. FitPark Team Kraków 08:15
500292 Michał F. HYDRO zasapani Karniowice 08:15
500778 damian k. rzeszów 08:15
501180 Michal B. Vápno 08:15
501272 Michał K. FitPark Team Kraków 08:15
501721 Sławomir S. Kraków 08:15
501787 Klym Y. Antracit Krakow 08:15
501920 Anna Ł. FitPark Team Kraków 08:15
502106 Dawid B. Do Porzygu OCR Team Ćwiklice 08:15
502135 Konrad N. Kraków 08:15
502834 Michał S. i2 Geolab Ruda Śląska 08:15
503128 Paweł M. Kraków 08:15
503840 Kamil P. Sochaczew 08:15
503841 Kateryna P. Sochaczew 08:15
504960 Kamil S. Wrocław 08:15
505030 Ewa M. Krakow 08:15
506710 Mateusz K. Masłomiąca 08:15
507789 Tomasz K. Armadomeron Pleszew 08:15
508676 Krystian M. Jeżowe 08:15
508725 Hubert G. Stany 08:15
508756 Joanna J. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 08:15
508860 Maciej M. Wieliczka 08:15
509412 Ewa B. FitPark Team Kraków 08:15
510283 Maciej A. FitPark Team Krakow 08:15
510959 Jakub M. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:15
511054 Rafał R. Ruszowice 08:15
511069 Grzegorz R. Active Team BEZ BALASTU Głogów 08:15
511729 Karina C. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 08:15
512076 jerzy s. Rusocice 08:15
515119 Tomasz P. Kraków 08:15
515311 Tomasz W. Poznań 08:15
515975 Szymon Ć. Kraków 08:15
516067 Jarek S. Kraków 08:15
516564 Iwona D. FIT MORE RYBNIK Rybn ik 08:15
516792 Tobiasz J. Pustaki Modlniczka 08:15
517272 Karolina S. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:15
517661 Artur D. Latające walenie śmierci Krasiczyn 08:15
517759 Marek D. Latające walenie śmierci Krasiczyn 08:15
518325 Izabela P. Głogów 08:15
518414 Karolina M. SOCIOS SILESIA Głogów 08:15
518633 Radosław K. Warriors Łódź Błonie 08:15
519853 Bartłomiej O. Dębica 08:15
519855 Norbert S. Krakow 08:15
520031 Paweł Ś. Rudnik 08:15
520033 Przemysław Ś. Wiśniowa 08:15
520816 ŁUKASZ R. Szaflary Bór 08:15
521390 Magdalena W. Obstacle Center Team Łomianki 08:15
521394 Michał Ż. OCR TEAM BYDLAKI Wieliczka 08:15
521412 Agata S. POWER TRAINING Pabianice 08:15
521423 Urszula M. Rudnik 08:15
521457 Krzysztof P. Myślenice 08:15
521480 Tomasz N. Świątniki Górne 08:15
521734 Dariusz M. Husaria Race Team Łączany 08:15
521827 Piotr J. FitPark Team Kraków 08:15
522371 Grzegorz J. Trzemesnia 08:15
522895 Przemysław D. SOCIOS SILESIA Jedlina 08:15
522908 Łukasz R. Gilowice 08:15
522969 Katarzyna P. Rudnik 08:15
523761 Michał R. Rzeszów 08:15
523882 Jarosław J. SanOK Biega Sanok 08:15
523966 Paweł W. Mońki 08:15
524423 Paweł D. Komańcza 08:15
524449 Agnieszka S. FitPark Team Kraków 08:15
525210 Agata K. Koniu Squad Kraków 08:15
525222 Sebastian K. Kraków 08:15
525263 Łukasz N. Kraków 08:15
525529 Witek S. WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz Łęczyce 08:15
525628 Żaneta D. Viking Training Center Bieruń 08:15
525762 Cezary P. Przyłęk duży 08:15
525861 Małgorzata G. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:15
525880 Stanisław Ł. Głogów 08:15
526055 Monika B. FIT MORE RYBNIK Rybnik 08:15
526258 Artur T. Carbon Silesia Sport Bobrowniki 08:15
526311 Anna P. FIT MORE RYBNIK Rybnik 08:15
526412 Ewelina M. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:15
526672 Marek S. Kraków 08:15
527041 Paweł L. Kielce 08:15
527458 Patryk B. Wrocław 08:15
527546 Jędrzej B. zakopane 08:15
527689 Tomasz K. Głuchów 08:15
527832 Magdalena S. FitPark Team Kraków 08:15
528415 Marcelina K. Lemon Team BOLECHOWICE 08:15
528526 Oleksandr K. Antracit Krakow 08:15
528848 Damian K. Bytom 08:15
528861 Łukasz A. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:15
528867 Weronika P. OSP Łęki Sułkowice Łęg 08:15
528869 Łukasz U. OSP Łęki Łęki 08:15
528897 Norbert S. Kraków 08:15
528960 Jakub L. Kraków 08:15
528977 Bożena S. FitPark Team Kraków 08:15
528997 Adam T. Klono Team Łaziska Górne 08:15
529170 Jakub M. Radomsko 08:15
529350 Mateusz Ł. Lemon Team Kraków 08:15
529403 Szymon J. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:15
529579 Anna L. Lemon Team Kraków 08:15
529649 Uladzislau Y. Kraków 08:15
529697 Krzysztof B. FitPark Team Kraków 08:15
529716 Tomasz B. Rajcza 08:15
529728 Łukasz W. Ścinawka Średnia 08:15
529752 Marek W. DZIADY OCR Zielona Góra 08:15
529790 DARIUSZ G. I NEVER TURN BACK ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 08:15
530006 Piotr Peter P. POWER TRAINING #kochamPolusa 08:15
530055 Jakub L. Rzeszów 08:15
530131 Konrad P. Katowice 08:15
530225 Michał W. Częstochowa 08:15
530251 Monika S. DENISTEAM Bielsko-Biała 08:15
530267 Kamil W. Ex Team Lisiecice 08:15
530318 Maria S. Kraków 08:15
530479 Andrzej P. Teresin 08:15
530562 Kamil A. Przeciszów 08:15
530645 Adrian B. Kalinówka 08:15
530899 Paweł B. Krakow 08:15
530915 Krzysztof A. Krakow 08:15
530963 Dawid S. Żywiec 08:15
494559 Zbigniew S. Nowy Sącz 08:30
494594 Monika H. Nowy Sącz 08:30
496292 Artur P. Poznań 08:30
496866 Grzegorz L. Katowice 08:30
498548 Marta O. Libiąż 08:30
498549 Tomasz O. Libiąż 08:30
499088 Wieslaw T. Poznań 08:30
504641 Artur S. Krynica Zdrój 08:30
505987 Dawid W. Gdańsk 08:30
507722 Marcin T. Jaworzno 08:30
510149 Józef C. Ciechanowiec 08:30
514706 Ryszard K. Kraków 08:30
517366 Kornel M. Seido Krakow Wadowice 08:30
517826 Artur B. Seido Krakow Wiśniowa 08:30
518421 Paweł S. Seido Krakow Zator 08:30
519562 Martyna W. Seido Krakow Bielsko - Biała 08:30
519703 Wojciech G. Bielsko-Biała 08:30
519826 Kamil S. Bielsko-Biała 08:30
520193 Łukasz S. Czechowice-Dziedzice 08:30
521354 Przemysław G. Rybnik 08:30
521355 Katarzyna G. Rybnik 08:30
522118 Michał Z. Krynica-Zdrój 08:30
524631 Daniel D. Warszawa 08:30
524639 Beata K. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Przemyśl 08:30
524662 Daniel B. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Zadąbrowie 08:30
524709 Grzegorz J. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Przemyśl 08:30
524819 Piotr P. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Orły 08:30
524895 Witold R. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Przemyśl 08:30
525095 Robert T. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Przemyśl 08:30
525862 Joanna K. Carbon Silesia Sport SOSNOWIEC 08:30
525993 Radosław G. Watacha OCR Przemyśl Żurawica 08:30
526135 Kacper G. Warszawa 08:30
526308 Patryk M. Warszawa 08:30
527040 Mateusz K. Rzeszów 08:30
527217 Hubert S. Wrocław 08:30
527247 Grzegorz S. Carbon Silesia Sport Bełk 08:30
527264 Aleksander K. Opole 08:30
527833 Joanna G. Kraków 08:30
528222 Adam H. Łęczyce 08:30
528980 Anna R. Godzianów 08:30
529030 Agata W. Rosanów 08:30
529299 Alan C. Żarów 08:30
529302 Wioleta N. Żarów 08:30
529309 Wiktor N. Dziewin 08:30
529561 Sandra C. Praszka 08:30
529562 Marcin H. Gorzów Śląski 08:30
529563 Jacek C. Praszka 08:30
530375 Grzegorz F. Husaria Race Team Olsztyn 08:30
530433 MALWINA B. Lnisno 08:30
530594 Radosław M. Szalowa 08:30
530894 Przemysław K. Oświęcim 08:30
530896 SZYMON U. Chełmek 08:30
531046 Gabriela K. Kraków 08:30
496349 Michał G. Błotomersi Zaborze 08:45
496523 Oskar O. Błotomersi Złotoryja 08:45
496822 Szymon M. Dobra 08:45
496896 Krzysztof D. Heczki_Team Hecznarowice 08:45
497203 Daniel M. Błotomersi Kraków 08:45
501309 Bartłomiej N. Heczki_Team Twardogóra 08:45
501861 Beata K. Strumiany 08:45
503241 Krzysztof S. Wieluń 08:45
505718 Paweł W. Mińsk Mazowiecki 08:45
505745 Jan T. Warszawa 08:45
508384 Olga P. Błotomersi Kraków 08:45
509968 Anna W. Błotomersi Kraków 08:45
511330 Stanisław W. Krosno 08:45
515235 Paweł K. Sabaśniki Mszana Górna 08:45
515236 Arkadiusz F. Sabaśniki Mszana Górna 08:45
515237 Adrian D. Sabaśniki Mszana Górna 08:45
516320 Krystian P. Kamień 08:45
517910 Wiktor R. Kraków 08:45
518164 Mieczysław O. Kraków 08:45
523947 Justyna K. Kraków 08:45
523976 Maciej M. Poznań 08:45
525847 Katarzyna S. Łekawica 08:45
526305 Paweł L. Błotomersi Krakow 08:45
526639 Sabina G. Sromowce Wyżne 08:45
527231 Witold M. Żywiec 08:45
527326 Kamil P. Łękawica 08:45
527548 Mariusz B. Rozprza 08:45
527748 Piotr D. Łężyny 08:45
527857 Adam D. Łężyny 08:45
528085 Marcin P. Kraków Adventure Team Chorzów 08:45
528166 Bartosz K. Rozprza 08:45
528238 Justyna S. Niepołomice 08:45
528405 Magdalena K. Pacanów 08:45
528439 Wiesław K. Tarnów 08:45
529151 Jagoda Ś. EY OCR Team Bolimów 08:45
529473 Adrian D. Tomaszów Lubelski 08:45
529547 Bernard A. OSPRO OCR Warszawa 08:45
529963 Damian P. Poznań 08:45
530126 Dawid G. Tomice 08:45
530296 Dominik Z. Diagnostyka S.A. Niepołomice 08:45
530323 Mateusz G. Stara Kuźnia 08:45
530359 Robert Ł. EY OCR Team Warszawa 08:45
494762 Davyd T. Krakowskij Prizyw Poznań 09:00
494763 Maksym S. Krakowskij Prizyw Kiyv 09:00
494764 DMYTRO K. Krakowskij Prizyw Krakow 09:00
495065 Filip P. BeFit24Team Kraków 09:00
495867 Adrian n. Dojazdów 09:00
496632 Anna S. Pierwsi... od końca Katowice 09:00
496970 Mariusz T. Radom 09:00
498422 Maksymilian S. Kraków 09:00
498911 Ryszard K. Katowice 09:00
499336 Krzysztof B. Husaria Race Team Pewel Ślemieńska 09:00
500952 Sergiy D. Kwidzyn 09:00
502123 Grzegorz C. Biała Podlaska 09:00
502133 MICHAŁ C. GARWOLIN 09:00
502616 Klaudia D. Chrzanow 09:00
502617 Arek J. Trzebinia 09:00
502618 Emilia B. Trzebinia 09:00
504473 Jan P. Katowice 09:00
505065 Karolina P. Nie da rady bez czekolady Warszawa 09:00
507422 Marcin U. NibyNóżki Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:00
507816 Tomasz M. Bielsko Biala 09:00
507940 Adrian K. NibyNóżki Libiąż 09:00
507941 Natalia K. NibyNóżki Libiąż 09:00
507942 Kamil B. NibyNóżki Katowice 09:00
507943 Dariusz R. NibyNóżki Katowice 09:00
510260 Michał M. Biała Podlaska 09:00
514613 Paweł S. Chorzów 09:00
515683 Piotr G. Kraków 09:00
516517 Alan O. Zabrze 09:00
516915 Barbara p. leżajsk 09:00
518545 Mateusz P. Racibórz 09:00
519777 Dawid G. Runmageddonowe Świry Gliwice 09:00
519779 Andrzej C. Runmageddonowe Świry Iwiny 09:00
519876 Tomasz R. Ice Invaders Mikołów 09:00
519882 Maris O. Łaziska Górne 09:00
519896 Piotr M. Pożar STOP Zakrzew 09:00
520890 Barbara J. Pierwsi... od końca Bytom 09:00
521277 Piotr J. Pożar STOP Warszawa 09:00
521305 Ireneusz K. Husaria Race Team Myślenice 09:00
522020 Leszek S. Opole 09:00
522323 Krzysztof W. Pędzące Kombinerki Radom 09:00
523622 Tomasz B. Rycerze srebrnej piersiówki spod monopolowego Olsztyn 09:00
523628 Krzysztof S. Rycerze srebrnej piersiówki spod monopolowego Olsztyn 09:00
523642 Michał C. Rycerze srebrnej piersiówki spod monopolowego Olsztyn 09:00
525807 Maria N. NibyNóżki Ilhavo 09:00
525876 Łukasz G. Kraków 09:00
525877 Robert G. Kraków 09:00
527239 Marek Ś. Bluszczów 09:00
527533 Dariusz S. Rycerze srebrnej piersiówki spod monopolowego Dobre Miasto 09:00
527577 KRZYSZTOF M. Gostyń 09:00
528533 Paweł K. Kraków 09:00
528699 Mateusz Ś. Sosnowiec 09:00
528782 Dominik C. Jastrzębia 09:00
529044 Bartłomiej S. Lublin 09:00
529048 Piotr P. Łęczna 09:00
529208 Michał G. Wiśniowa 09:00
529610 Patryk D. łazany 09:00
529611 Mateusz O. Jak żółwie w galopie Rzeszów ==Panda== 09:00
530282 Marek G. Kraków 09:00
530292 Marcin B. Pożar STOP Warszawa 09:00
494426 Piotr G. Kraków 09:15
494609 Tomasz S. 3BS Mała Wieś 09:15
494617 Mateusz D. 3BS Tarnów 09:15
494621 Artur M. Słodkie Truskawki Kraków 09:15
494635 Andrzej C. 3BS Kraków 09:15
495463 Izabela P. UNIT37 Wojnicz 09:15
495470 Mateusz N. 3BS Wojnicz 09:15
498203 Marcin F. Słodkie Truskawki Skawina 09:15
498208 Edyta F. Słodkie Truskawki Skawina 09:15
498210 Marta Ś. Słodkie Truskawki Kraków 09:15
506268 Rafał W. WUDUPE Czarna Góra 09:15
506269 Anna P. WUDUPE Czarna Góra 09:15
506270 Grzegorz D. WUDUPE Nowy Targ 09:15
506271 Anna D. WUDUPE Nowy Targ 09:15
509431 Dawid L. Posłańcy Mechaniki Ośrodków Ciągłych Świerklany 09:15
509435 Miroslaw L. Posłańcy Mechaniki Ośrodków Ciągłych Świerklany 09:15
509438 Rafał L. Posłańcy Mechaniki Ośrodków Ciągłych Świerklany 09:15
509447 Joanna O. Posłańcy Mechaniki Ośrodków Ciągłych Tychy 09:15
509450 Igor S. Posłańcy Mechaniki Ośrodków Ciągłych Tychy 09:15
509451 Małgorzata K. Posłańcy Mechaniki Ośrodków Ciągłych Tychy 09:15
509462 Angelika L. Posłańcy Mechaniki Ośrodków Ciągłych Świerklany 09:15
509482 Dawid B. Posłańcy Mechaniki Ośrodków Ciągłych Świerklany 09:15
510678 Mariusz N. Posłańcy Mechaniki Ośrodków Ciągłych Rybnik 09:15
520478 Aleksandra M. Słodkie Truskawki Kraków 09:15
521399 Adrian K. Myślenice 09:15
522654 Patryk L. Andrychów 09:15
523699 Kamil Ł. Kraków 09:15
523700 Robert Ł. Kraków 09:15
523719 Krystian T. Radomsko 09:15
524112 Konrad P. SiupTeam Siepraw 09:15
524114 Kacper W. SiupTeam Trzebinia 09:15
524399 szymon m. OinkOink Kraków 09:15
525113 Piotr M. OinkOink Kraków 09:15
528817 Karol P. Słodkie Truskawki Kraków 09:15
528990 Karolina W. Trzemeśnia 09:15
528993 Mateusz M. Sułkowice 09:15
495873 Marcin T. Warszawa 09:30
498460 Marcin K. Warszawa 09:30
498875 Katarzyna N. Krosno 09:30
498961 Mateusz C. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 09:30
499101 Maciek T. ***** *** i dude też Rzeszów 09:30
499112 Mirosław K. ***** *** i dude też Rzeszów 09:30
499507 Krzysztof K. Kraków 09:30
499509 Tomasz B. Kraków 09:30
501080 Aneta P. Mogilany 09:30
503031 Jarek M. Miedziana Góra 09:30
504465 Damian R. Lublin 09:30
504488 Adam W. Chełm Śląski 09:30
504490 Marek R. Brzezinka 09:30
505587 Ernest S. Warszawa 09:30
505588 Paweł W. Przemyśl 09:30
505592 Mateusz J. Przemyśl 09:30
505654 Patryk Z. Lędziny 09:30
509851 Piotr C. Działdowo 09:30
512559 Dawid Z. Tęgoborze 09:30
512821 Paweł S. Tęgoborze 09:30
513237 Kamil G. Bad Boys VIVE PROFIT Nowy Sacz 09:30
516711 Paweł K. Kraków 09:30
518006 Wojciech M. Oleśnica 09:30
518593 Piotr D. Kraków 09:30
519239 Mikołaj P. Łącko 09:30
519241 Szymon P. Łącko 09:30
523718 Rafał G. Kobiernice 09:30
523938 Łukasz L. Kraków 09:30
526668 Dariusz O. Sosnowiec 09:30
527345 Mateusz W. Byle Przeżyć Team Szczerbice 09:30
527646 Paweł Ś. Byle Przeżyć Team Brenna 09:30
527826 Krzysztof O. Bad Boys VIVE PROFIT Nowy Sącz 09:30
528261 Grzegorz M. Kraków 09:30
528798 Jarosław U. Runmageddonowe Świry Kozienice 09:30
528976 Michał U. Radom 09:30
530488 Paweł B. Mława 09:30
531051 Wojciech S. Rzeszów 09:30
501317 Arkadiusz G. Krakow 09:45
502126 Leszek B. Kraków 09:45
502804 Bartłomiej M. Novamed Team Sosnowiec 09:45
502862 Krzysztof S. Łódź 09:45
505066 Paweł P. Ząbki 09:45
505635 Arkadiusz W. NOVAMED.PL Zgierz 09:45
507222 Michał G. Na Kota Kraków 09:45
507347 Marcin K. Na Kota Krakow 09:45
507348 Mikołaj J. Na Kota Kraków 09:45
507349 Viet N. Na Kota Krakow 09:45
507350 Kacper S. Na Kota Kraków 09:45
507468 Wojciech S. Na Kota Kraków 09:45
507496 Maciej G. MAŁE DZIKI Sosnowiec 09:45
508352 Sebastian S. Gorzkowice 09:45
508487 Daniel S. Kraków 09:45
513180 Konrad K. Kraków 09:45
514882 Marcin D. Krzywaczka 09:45
515304 Mateusz L. Pabianice 09:45
515309 Małgorzata L. OSPRO OCR Warszawa 09:45
522149 Kamil R. Kobyłka 09:45
524823 Jaromir U. Kraków 09:45
524955 Karol J. Kraków 09:45
525328 Janusz L. Mielec 09:45
525408 Rudolf Z. Kraków 09:45
525409 Krzysztof W. Osiek Jasielski 09:45
525681 Joanna H. Profi Pato Team tarnowskie góry 09:45
525682 Beniamin T. Profi Pato Team Bobrowniki 09:45
526726 Wojciech K. Katowice 09:45
527699 Erik W. Profi Pato Team Wieszowa 09:45
529156 Przemysław C. FIZJO_W_TERENIE Kędzierzyn-Koźle 09:45
529157 Kinga F. FIZJO_W_TERENIE Kędzierzyn-Koźle 09:45
494115 Szymon W. Kraków 10:00
494527 Grzesiek K. NDE Kraków 10:00
496103 Filip A. SwpRangers Kraków 10:00
496744 Daniel Ś. SwpRangers Kraków 10:00
496773 Michał G. SwpRangers Wieliczka 10:00
497944 Przemek M. Skulsk 10:00
498044 Marcin S. POZNAN 10:00
498048 Justyna Z. Poznań 10:00
498078 Dawid B. Rychwał 10:00
498093 Robert J. Trzebinia 10:00
498427 Adam W. Konin 10:00
498806 Mateusz L. no nie wiem Nowy Targ 10:00
498807 Marcin S. no nie wiem Nowy Targ 10:00
499133 Agnieszka R. Extrim KOKS SrKw TeAm Sosnowiec 10:00
499134 Tomasz C. Extrim KOKS SrKw TeAm Siemianowice śląskie 10:00
499862 Michał K. Mielec 10:00
499863 Łukasz H. Mielec 10:00
500398 Wiktor W. Burbon Korbielów 10:00
500407 Julia W. Burbon Korbielów 10:00
500677 Krzysztof M. Warszawa 10:00
500695 Sylwia J. Warszawa 10:00
500718 Bartosz W. Leszno 10:00
502933 Mateusz K. Burbon Pewelka 10:00
503277 Przemysław L. Wierzchosławice 10:00
503279 Przemysław W. Czarna 10:00
503837 Daniel W. Toruń 10:00
504949 Dawid K. Wierzchosławice 10:00
506852 Marcin B. FitPark Team Leżajsk 10:00
506945 Paweł A. Sosnowiec 10:00
507071 Dominik D. Kraków 10:00
507332 Piotr W. Stróża 10:00
509707 Kordian G. Budżetówka Pałer Katowice 10:00
509708 Agnieszka B. Budżetówka Pałer Katowice 10:00
510013 Klaudia T. Burbon Żywiec 10:00
510626 Wojciech C. Burbon Korbielów 10:00
510655 Sebastian T. Burbon Kraków 10:00
511283 Eliza S. Łososina Dolna 10:00
511448 Damian S. Burbon Ustrobna 10:00
513193 Ryszard W. Rybnik 10:00
514694 Sara G. BeFit24Team Nowy Sącz 10:00
516753 Paweł B. JURA TEAM Zawiercie 10:00
516951 Andrzej G. Wodzislaw Slaski 10:00
517136 Krzysztof M. Chrzanów 10:00
517137 Łukasz L. Chrzanów 10:00
522330 Wojciech M. Zabrze 10:00
522340 Dawid B. Tarnowskie Góry 10:00
522507 Bogusław B. Orzesze 10:00
522575 Tomasz S. Dobczyce 10:00
523157 Natalia L. Dobczyce 10:00
524196 Przemysław P. Chęciny 10:00
525709 Grzegorz G. Kraków 10:00
525711 Marek K. Kraków 10:00
526391 Piotr M. Proszowice 10:00
526701 Marcin P. Tylmanowa 10:00
526715 Dominik K. Ochotnica Dolna 10:00
527167 Ewelina J. Sosnowiec 10:00
527168 Marcin R. Sosnowiec 10:00
527586 Agata K. Kraków 10:00
527750 Dawid O. Książnice 10:00
527772 Maciej P. Burbon Korbielów 10:00
528117 Jakub P. Lapanow 10:00
528476 Tadeusz C. Konina 10:00
528478 Maksymilian C. Konina 10:00
528553 Łukasz B. POLPLAST Stróża 10:00
528781 Daniel M. Diagnostyka S.A. Karnin 10:00
528786 Bartosz A. Szczecin 10:00
529700 Rudolf V. Město Albrechtice 10:00
529701 Radek Š. Olomouc 10:00
529882 Bartosz Ł. Jelenia Góra 10:00
530043 Sebastian S. Warszawa 10:00
530137 Rafał N. Kownaty Żędowe 10:00
530138 Ilona B. Ciechanów 10:00
530200 Robert K. Warszawa 10:00
530257 Piotr K. Kraków 10:00
530306 Maciek T. Gladiators by RMF4RT Warszawa 10:00
530405 Agnieszka H. FitPark Team Rzeszów 10:00
530504 Grzegorz M. kojoty Mieroszów\ 10:00
530538 Paweł Z. MIEROSZÓW 10:00
530657 Tadeusz K. Kraków 10:00
531053 Agata B. Ruda Śląska 10:00
531054 Ariel R. Ruda slaska 10:00
531066 Magdalena Z. Kraków 10:00
531069 Radosław Z. Krzeszów 10:00
499163 Lee G. Prestwick 10:15
499794 Szymon M. www.szymonmrugala.pl + www.pomabajki.pl Kraków 10:15
499795 Ewelina P. www.szymonmrugala.pl + www.pomabajki.pl Rudnik 10:15
499861 Bartłomiej S. Kraków 10:15
502097 Łukasz G. PONAR WADOWICE Graboszyce 10:15
502098 Jarosław J. PONAR WADOWICE Tłuczań 10:15
502099 Krzysztof J. PONAR WADOWICE Tłuczań 10:15
502100 Mariusz C. PONAR WADOWICE Babica 10:15
502101 Adam K. PONAR WADOWICE Wadowice 10:15
502102 Grzegorz B. Wadowice 10:15
502103 Dariusz D. PONAR WADOWICE Bachowice 10:15
506925 mateusz s. Głogów 10:15
506926 Beata G. Bukowno 10:15
511484 Piotr U. Kraków 10:15
512207 Adrian S. Mikołów 10:15
512208 Filip S. Katowice 10:15
512209 Mateusz S. Zabrze 10:15
512599 Jarosław K. Katowice 10:15
514901 Alina G. Kraków 10:15
514906 Damian B. Kraków 10:15
517715 Seweryn K. Łańcut 10:15
519564 Jacek K. Kałęczyn 10:15
522405 Jakub C. Kraków 10:15
522595 Mariusz M. Kraków 10:15
526716 Norbert C. Koszyce Wielkie 10:15
526741 Artur K. Lisia Góra 10:15
526742 Kinga K. Tarnów 10:15
526812 Dominik D. Łęg Tarnowski 10:15
527489 Mateusz W. Mikołów 10:15
528951 Grzesiek M. Dąbrowa Tarnowska 10:15
529038 Mateusz K. Bobrowniki Wielkie 10:15
529039 Nikola M. Tarnów 10:15
529402 Michał T. Jurassic Runners Zawiercie 10:15
529431 Kacper T. ENERGOPROJEKT KATOWICE Katowice 10:15
529718 Beata T. Katowice 10:15
529740 Tomáš R. Stochov 10:15
529749 Petra S. Stochov 10:15
530070 Jarosław J. UNIT37 Tarnów 10:15
494153 Krzysztof J. SIŁKA EPIC CREW Kraków 10:30
494596 Daniel S. Katowice 10:30
498057 Krzysztof P. SIŁKA EPIC CREW Kraków 10:30
499286 Maciej T. Poznań 10:30
499287 Bartosz T. Śrem 10:30
499300 Adam W. Modlnica 10:30
499301 Łukasz W. Modlnica 10:30
499641 Robert Ł. DZIADY OCR Łabowa 10:30
500087 Konrad B. BRYGIERY OCR Łęczyca 10:30
500143 Karolina T. BRYGIERY OCR Łódź 10:30
500545 Paweł B. Dzikie Żbiki Sanok 10:30
503782 Paweł S. BRYGIERY OCR Łódź 10:30
504831 Michał J. #OTyszanin Tychy 10:30
505324 Romana M. #OTyszanin Katowice 10:30
505631 Mateusz D. Wieluńskie Lwy Wieluń 10:30
505692 Paweł U. Wieluńskie Lwy Wieluń 10:30
508837 Wiktor M. BRYGIERY OCR Bełchatów 10:30
509349 Krzysztof K. VanKing Krakow 10:30
512900 Janusz O. Kraków 10:30
518640 Andrzej J. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 10:30
519596 Wiola K. Szczygieł na Krupniku warszawa 10:30
519602 Piotr S. Szczygieł na Krupniku Warszawa 10:30
521303 jakub b. SIŁKA EPIC CREW kraków 10:30
521739 Tomasz P. Runmageddonowe Świry Gliwice 10:30
522142 Łukasz K. Ruda Śląska 10:30
522752 Kamila K. SIŁKA EPIC CREW Krakow 10:30
523118 Łukasz B. BOCHENKI Rzeszów 10:30
523119 Matibo . BOCHENKI Rzeszów 10:30
523763 Tomasz R. Big Dick Baobab Warszawa 10:30
524198 Marta L. BaywatchOCR Łódź 10:30
524203 Piotr L. BaywatchOCR Łódź 10:30
525574 Marek D. Toruń 10:30
527047 Dariusz P. Winko Skład Bytom 10:30
527056 Marek J. Winko Skład Świętochłowice 10:30
527477 Marius J. Krakow 10:30
527621 Sylwester K. Dzikie Żbiki Sanok 10:30
527623 Krzysztof R. Dzikie Żbiki Hłomcza 10:30
527636 Damian P. Dzikie Żbiki Sanok 10:30
527655 Paweł K. Dzikie Żbiki Zahutyń 10:30
527751 Michał L. Dzikie Żbiki Sanok 10:30
528120 Dariusz U. Jelcz-Laskowice 10:30
528121 Grzegorz J. Dąbrowa Górnicza 10:30
528282 Sławomir P. Warszawa 10:30
528287 Gabriela B. Myślenice 10:30
528294 Piotr D. Piwniczna-Zdrój 10:30
528351 Renata H. Dzikie Żbiki Rzepedz 10:30
528436 Gerhard R. Wiry 10:30
528917 Norbert C. Łapserdaki Charsznica 10:30
529571 Jakub J. GE HealthAhead Piła 10:30
529580 Marta D. GE HealthAhead Kraków 10:30
529592 Karol Z. GE HealthAhead Kraków 10:30
529596 Mattia C. GE HealthAhead Krakow 10:30
529597 Marcin N. GE HealthAhead Krakow 10:30
530028 Wojciech R. Wrocław 10:30
530041 Mateusz C. Raba Wyzna 10:30
530327 Kornel W. Ropczyce 10:30
530409 Łukasz N. Big Dick Baobab Warszawa 10:30
530476 Przemyslaw D. Jaslo 10:30
530623 Aleksandra P. Borowa 10:30
530626 Sylwester M. Pruszkow 10:30
530945 Hubert L. Lesko 10:30
530946 Marzena l. Lesko 10:30
531080 TOMASZ J. WARSZAWA 10:30
531081 Oliwia S. Warszawa 10:30
494575 Jakub S. Pielgrzymowice 10:45
495490 Małgorzata D. Go Diamond Miechów 10:45
495601 Joanna B. Go Diamond Michałowice 10:45
495990 Kacper B. Go Diamond Kraków 10:45
496160 Weronika S. Go Diamond Wola Zachariaszowska 10:45
500817 Barbara C. Podszkle 10:45
504936 Hanna M. Tychy 10:45
511325 Kazimierz T. Kraków 10:45
519060 wojciech s. ruda śląska 10:45
519067 Dawid S. Ruda Śląska 10:45
522919 Julia R. Wieliczka 10:45
522920 Aleksander S. Bolechowice 10:45
528403 Beata D. Morsjusze Kielce 10:45
528408 Paweł D. Morsjusze Bień 10:45
528411 Paweł S. Morsjusze Kielce 10:45
529255 Tomasz W. DYNÓW 10:45
529884 Aneta T. Śle-DZIKI Jastkowice 10:45
529888 Anna B. Śle-DZIKI Jarocin 10:45
529990 Jakub S. CSG Głogów Małopolski 10:45
529992 Mikołaj Ś. CSG Głogów Małopolski 10:45
530046 maksymilian S. CSG Głogów/ Młp 10:45
530119 Katarzyna F. Chełmek 10:45
530146 Arkadiusz Z. CSG Głogów Małopolski 10:45
530278 Daniel F. Chełmek 10:45
531064 Sebastian S. Stalowa Wola 10:45
497405 Marko M. Gdańsk 11:00
497802 Oskar K. Niezależne Zdalne Świry Tarnów 11:00
497880 Dominika W. Niezależne Zdalne Świry Krakow 11:00
498311 Przemysław B. Koluszki 11:00
498969 Piotr K. Skawina 11:00
498971 Łukasz D. Potworów 11:00
499525 Jacek I. Skaryszew 11:00
499967 Przemysław M. Chlebowjajki Potworòw 11:00
500258 Mateusz D. Markowa 11:00
500465 Szymon P. Kraków 11:00
502032 Danuta C. Nowa Sarzyna 11:00
502088 Kacper G. Harnoldy Wrocław 11:00
502089 Wojciech D. Harnoldy Nysa 11:00
502090 Rafał Z. Harnoldy Osiek 11:00
503517 Filip F. Harnoldy Warszawa 11:00
504339 Sylwia W. Kraków 11:00
504340 Mariusz K. Krakow 11:00
505205 Adam W. Harnoldy Wrocław 11:00
505625 Piotr D. Kraków 11:00
505737 Maciej D. Kraków 11:00
505907 Tomasz I. Zelów 11:00
505908 Katarzyna I. Fsioki Zelów 11:00
505909 Ewa I. Fsioki Zelów 11:00
507253 Agnieszka J. Asia jest SUPER! Katowice 11:00
507254 Grzegorz C. Asia jest SUPER! Katowice 11:00
507483 Joanna J. Katowice 11:00
507484 Mariusz K. Przeginia Narodowa 11:00
507670 Marcin Ś. Radziemice 11:00
509426 Michał M. Jastrzębie Zdrój 11:00
510740 Piotr M. Zakliczyn 11:00
514652 Dominika H. Zawiercie 11:00
514653 Jakub S. Zawiercie 11:00
514784 Agnieszka Z. tarnów 11:00
515005 Patryk A. Gliwice 11:00
515266 Krzysztof K. Kraków 11:00
518644 Mikołaj P. Niezależne Zdalne Świry Kraków 11:00
518647 Piotr Z. Niezależne Zdalne Świry Kraków 11:00
519734 Paweł S. Niezależne Zdalne Świry BOLECHOWICE 11:00
520476 Bartosz J. Zelów 11:00
522732 Kacper W. Dukla 11:00
523432 Oleksii B. Krakow 11:00
524110 Edyta Z. Lesko 11:00
524625 Patryk G. Zlocieniec 11:00
524696 Szymon J. Biskupiec 11:00
525976 Mateusz Ż. Chlebowjajki Klwów 11:00
527389 Marcin B. KRAKÓW 11:00
527557 Jakub D. Krzeszowice 11:00
527558 Maria K. Krzeszowice 11:00
527829 Sławomir W. Auuuuu Tomice 11:00
527830 Małgorzata W. Tomice 11:00
529140 Jakub J. FizjoSportJawor Goczałków 11:00
529214 Milosz Z. FizjoSportJawor Jawor 11:00
529726 Adrian G. Ja nie pije Bąków (Gmina: Strumień) 11:00
529732 Mateusz B. Ja nie pije Pruchna 11:00
529846 Wojciech T. Ochaby Wielkie 11:00
529851 Baptiste K. Krakow 11:00
529855 Marcin T. ALTEN Team Kraków 11:00
529858 Sylwia M. Ochaby Wielkie 11:00
530201 Tobiasz F. Oświęcim 11:00
530615 Bartosz G. Częstochowa 11:00
530992 Łukasz N. Jeziorzany 11:00
531079 Michał G. Sosnowiec 11:00
531090 Karim R. Kraków 11:00
498099 Jolanta W. Gorące Morsy Jarosław Radymno 11:15
498781 Konrad S. K&K Gliwice 11:15
498782 Katarzyna P. K&K Lipsko 11:15
498798 Jakub Z. K&K Gliwice 11:15
499181 Wojciech P. Cmolas 11:15
502263 Michal B. Ostrava 11:15
502532 Anna G. Zwinne Łasice Kraków 11:15
502533 Michał B. Zwinne Łasice Kraków 11:15
506547 Anna S. Gorące Morsy Jarosław Jarosław 11:15
517280 Anna J. Gorące Morsy Jarosław Jarosław 11:15
517923 Marcin O. Oświęcim 11:15
523412 Deivid R. Kraków 11:15
523546 Michał M. Sułtani Fitnessu Kuzki 11:15
523558 Michał S. Sułtani Fitnessu Włoszczowa 11:15
523564 Roman J. Sułtani Fitnessu Włoszczowa 11:15
529249 Tomasz W. Rzeszów 11:15
529250 . Jedlicze 11:15
529251 Piotr Ś. Rzeszów 11:15
529252 Karolina Ś. Rzeszów 11:15
529253 Dawid G. Krosno 11:15
529419 Mateusz K. Dębno 11:15
529420 Mateusz G. Dębno 11:15
529424 Michał P. Sułtani Fitnessu Włoszczowa 11:15
529425 Szczepan K. Dębno 11:15
529931 Anna B. Nowy Sącz 11:15
529932 Szymon S. Nowy Sącz 11:15
530298 Wojciech W. Dębno 11:15
498893 Andrzej Z. Kraków 11:30
503674 Bartłomiej S. Wierzbica 11:30
505619 Krzysztof S. Mes-projekt Warszawa 11:30
511404 Błażej S. Zduńska Wola 11:30
513721 Kamil P. Obora 11:30
514343 Dawid P. Rzeszów 11:30
515352 Kamil K. Kraków 11:30
519183 Rafał I. Ząbkowice Śląskie 11:30
523114 Jakub B. Wieś 11:30
524204 Patryk B. FC POGOŃ Sosnowiec 11:30
524205 Vel m. FC POGOŃ Sosnowiec 11:30
524206 Kacper B. Sosnowiec 11:30
525402 Paweł B. Biegamy z kranowianką Dobczyce 11:30
525412 Janusz M. Biegamy z kranowianką Skawina 11:30
525420 Sabina B. Biegamy z kranowianką Krakow 11:30
525424 Krzysztof K. Biegamy z kranowianką Kraków 11:30
525729 Rafał S. Biegamy z kranowianką Kraków 11:30
525851 Michał M. Biegamy z kranowianką Kraków 11:30
526244 Damian K. Mielec Veterans Mielec 11:30
526448 Slawomir S. Biegamy z kranowianką Kraków 11:30
527030 Maciej G. Biegamy z kranowianką Kraków 11:30
527296 Szymon P. Zlot Miłośników Pełnego Kieliszka Adamówka 11:30
527667 Łukasz K. Mielec Veterans Mielec 11:30
529386 Piotr P. Siedliska 11:30
529414 Paweł T. Rycerka Dolna 11:30
529719 Maciej D. Kiełbasiany młyn kraków 11:30
529826 Maciej D. Kiełbasiany młyn KRAKÓW 11:30
529852 Paweł L. Biegamy z kranowianką Kraków 11:30
530136 Konrad M. Ciechanow 11:30
530374 Konrad K. Zgórsko 11:30
530378 Wojciech S. Łopuszno 11:30
530954 Grzegorz K. Warszawa 11:30
531103 Andrzej B. Sułkowice 11:30
498888 Piotr K. Markowa 11:45
499313 Anna R. Kraków 11:45
499315 Barbara K. BRZESKO 11:45
501170 Szymon B. Kraków 11:45
529152 Natalia S. PACZKOŚWIRY Warszawa 11:45
529167 Sylwia K. PACZKOŚWIRY Sulejówek 11:45
494570 Dawid S. Mścice 12:00
497588 Aneta G. Team A Wieliczka 12:00
497606 ANNA N. Team A kRAKÓW 12:00
497901 Damian K. Helpdeski Otrębusy, pow. pruszkowski 12:00
500639 Kamil P. Helpdeski Warszawa 12:00
504401 Krzysztof K. Kraków 12:00
505601 Jakub P. Dzikie Alpaki Przeworsk 12:00
505602 Jakub P. Dzikie Alpaki Kraków 12:00
505603 Bartosz G. Dzikie Alpaki Przeworsk 12:00
505604 Marcin R. Zagórz 12:00
505605 Sebastian N. Rzeszów 12:00
506966 Adam Ś. Dębica 12:00
507604 Michał B. BeFit24Team Kraków 12:00
507939 Michał G. Przeworsk 12:00
508383 Marcin B. HARDCORY Radom 12:00
508425 Krystian P. HARDCORY Warszawa 12:00
516955 Bartek S. TKburde1 Wierzbno 12:00
516967 Daniel A. TKburde1 KRAKÓW 12:00
517255 Dawid K. TKburde1 Kraków 12:00
517398 Tomasz W. TKburde1 Sułkowice 12:00
518017 zuzanna s. TKburde1 kraków 12:00
518029 Robert S. TKburde1 Kraków 12:00
519281 Maciej B. Huragan Ligota Chorzów 12:00
520601 Yulia K. yuliia_olegovna777 Kraków 12:00
520614 Arek B. Gladiatorzy_Amatorzy Rzeszów 12:00
520616 Karol Z. Gladiatorzy_Amatorzy Rzeszów 12:00
520653 Wiktor K. Wieliczka 12:00
520658 Artur K. Kraków 12:00
520829 Dawid K. Kraków 12:00
522130 Mateusz P. Przybyłki Kraków 12:00
522131 Jolanta M. Przybyłki Kraków 12:00
522495 Patryk P. Dzik Team Kielce 12:00
523730 Jakub L. Bielsko-Biała 12:00
525806 Andrzej Ł. Gladiators Polska Opole 12:00
527333 Wojciech S. Red Hot Czyli Runners Piotrków Trybunalski 12:00
527339 Michał W. Red Hot Czyli Runners Piotrków Trybunalski 12:00
527669 Edyta G. Przybyłki Kraków 12:00
527956 Oliwia K. Gniezno 12:00
528497 Tomasz S. POLPLAST Dobczyce 12:00
528503 Michał S. POLPLAST Myślenice 12:00
528510 Robert Ł. POLPLAST Myślenice 12:00
528562 Marcin W. POLPLAST Myślenice 12:00
528674 Mateusz C. POLPLAST Myślenice 12:00
528692 Piotr W. POLPLAST Lubień 12:00
529297 Kamil R. Łochów 12:00
529351 Karolina P. Psychiatryk Kopernika Niemce 12:00
529833 Łukasz Ś. ARASH RUSH Warszawa 12:00
529934 Szymon R. Łochów 12:00
530495 Leon N. Dębica 12:00
530496 Katarzyna N. Debica 12:00
530617 Michał P. Psychiatryk Kopernika Lublin 12:00
Runmageddon Góry Sowie Bielawa
23/24.07.2022