Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki 11/12.06.2022 Classic

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
491378 Łukasz G. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Rzeszów 07:40
491390 Dariusz P. Rzeszów 07:40
492237 Mateusz B. Gdynia 07:40
492524 Mariusz J. GDAŃSK 07:40
493499 Krzysztof P. xRunners Gdansk 07:40
493941 Jakub M. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 07:40
494008 Damian S. BraveRunnersOCR Żukowo 07:40
494628 Kamil B. BraveRunnersOCR Żukowo 07:40
495494 Tomasz K. Carbon Silesia Sport Ruda Śląska 07:40
496544 Mateusz K. Dirty Sparrows Mosina 07:40
497646 Konrad P. Nowe Miasto 07:40
498356 Marek K. Husaria Race Team Brańszczyk 07:40
498500 Kamil K. Jasło 07:40
498908 Vitalii Z. Biegun OCR Team Gdańsk 07:40
499247 Bartosz B. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:40
499475 Jonas D. OCR Baltic warriors Vilnius 07:40
499552 Marcin J. Warszawa 07:40
499762 Tadeusz P. Kontener Formy Rumia 07:40
500649 damian k. rzeszów 07:40
500999 Michał C. HardBox Otwock Otwock 07:40
501267 Igor S. Ninja Elements Warszawa 07:40
502872 Michał S. Obstacle Center Team Otwock 07:40
503161 wojciech J. Kętrzyn 07:40
503320 Paweł K. Rzepnica 07:40
503710 Grzegorz F. Husaria Race Team Olsztyn 07:40
504117 Damian B. Carbon Silesia Sport Będzin 07:40
504385 Błażej M. Ełk 07:40
504690 Michał G. SOCIOS SILESIA Sosnowiec 07:40
505169 Łukasz C. PWPW S.A. Baniocha 07:40
505834 Jakub K. Carbon Silesia Sport Tarnowskie Góry 07:40
505903 adam s. Ruda Śląska 07:40
506222 Marek S. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 07:40
506546 Patryk J. Ninja Elements Warszawa 07:40
506988 Michał P. Sosnowiec 07:40
507139 Maciej S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Konin 07:40
507173 Piotr Z. Tczew 07:40
507480 Marek M. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 07:40
508805 Krzysztof D. Dominator Team Gdańsk 07:40
509737 TOMASZ D. xRunners GDYNIA 07:40
510676 Mariusz A. Pabianice 07:40
511161 Marcin K. Joniec 07:40
512152 Krystian K. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Iława 07:40
512888 Błażej R. Obstacle Center Team Joniec 07:40
512894 Dominik J. Obstacle Center Team Płońsk 07:40
513674 Grzegorz K. OCR TEAM BYDLAKI Wieliczka 07:40
514449 Marcin O. Biłgoraj 07:40
514949 Sylwester Z. xRunners Gdańsk 07:40
515226 Marcin N. WOLF TEAM Chodzież 07:40
515501 Piotr L. CROSS- KWIDZYN Kwidzyn 07:40
515892 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:40
516103 Rafal R. Tsunami Szczecinek Szczecinek 07:40
523285 Mateusz W. Carbon Silesia Sport Nakło Śląskie 07:40
523954 Łukasz G. Active Flow Gdynia 07:40
523959 Adam K. HOLDTHELINE Chmielno 07:40
523962 Paweł G. Active Flow Gdynia 07:40
523997 Damian M. SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda śląska 07:40
524042 Aleksander C. Ex Team Przysiecz 07:40
524116 Mateusz J. xRunners Kartuzy 07:40
524171 Łukasz G. Carbon Silesia Sport Mysłowice 07:40
524381 Fabian M. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Garzyn 07:40
491943 Tomasz K. Hells heaven ocr szczecin Dobra 07:50
495301 Piotr Z. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Reda 07:50
497974 Tomasz J. Chojniczki 07:50
498451 Michał W. Best Beasts Słupsk 07:50
499284 Maciej T. Poznań 07:50
499299 Tomasz L. CrossFit Team Susz Susz 07:50
499526 Daniel A. Carbon Silesia Sport Częstochowa 07:50
499781 Michał S. Koteże 07:50
501158 Przemysław M. CrossFit Team Susz Susz 07:50
501665 Adrian W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:50
502475 Maciej Ł. CrossFit Team Susz Susz 07:50
502956 Cezary K. Drużyna Kitusia Bajdusia Ciechocinek 07:50
504807 Dawid B. SOCIOS SILESIA Rybnik 07:50
507477 Marek J. Agenty Kaszubskie Brodnica Górna 07:50
507933 Łukasz B. Black Ice Wągrowiec 07:50
508193 Przemysław K. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:50
510233 Wojciech Ż. Olsztyn 07:50
510432 Rafał K. UNIT37 Tarnów 07:50
510708 Tomasz G. Góra Kalwaria 07:50
510921 Paweł K. Active Flow Dębogórze 07:50
512831 Andrzej K. Duchnów 07:50
514162 Bartłomiej C. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:50
514164 Damian F. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:50
514855 MARIUSZ M. WARSZAWA 07:50
516356 Rafal K. Kulinkowski Team Gdansk 07:50
517891 Dominik K. Grudziądz 07:50
518635 Radosław K. Warriors Łódź Błonie 07:50
519678 Konrad B. Warriors Łódź Skierniewice 07:50
519684 Peter K. Dragon Runners Krakow 07:50
519696 Piotr G. WOLF TEAM Łęczyce 07:50
520350 Konrad C. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 07:50
520379 Kamil S. Jaworzno 07:50
520928 Marcin J. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 07:50
521181 Mateusz W. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:50
521203 Mirek D. Active Flow Pruszcz Gdański 07:50
521248 Michał W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:50
521304 Albert L. Centrum Treningu Racibórz 07:50
521313 Daniel K. Speednet Suwałki 07:50
521323 Mariusz K. Speednet Gdańsk 07:50
521328 Dawid k. Speednet Gdynia 07:50
521389 Piotr G. Kraków 07:50
521453 Rafał R. Tarnów 07:50
521601 Kamil P. Carbon Silesia Sport ☑ Wrocław @psutek 07:50
521660 Mariusz O. Drezdenko 07:50
521694 Daniel B. Lublin 07:50
521780 Mateusz O. WOLF TEAM Wałcz 07:50
521833 Adam G. Speednet Bielsko-Biała 07:50
521943 krzysztof p. Bytom 07:50
522072 Krzysztof Z. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:50
522502 Marcin G. Dragon Runners Kraków 07:50
522603 Łukasz M. WATAHA Polkowice 07:50
522820 Michał P. Kraków 07:50
522846 Łukasz K. UNIT37 Niedomice 07:50
522903 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:50
523336 Kamil A. Obstacle Center Team Okuniew 07:50
523844 Daniel B. MOVE. TEAM Włocławek 07:50
524052 Leszek R. Klono Team Żory 07:50
524232 Arkadiusz G. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:50
524331 Kamil S. Husaria Race Team Olsztyn 07:50
524367 Jakub S. Białystok 07:50
524391 Paweł W. Mońki 07:50
524470 Dariusz S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Ciechanów 07:50
524503 Adam M. Carbon Silesia Sport Mysłowice 07:50
524549 Łukasz J. OPALENICA 07:50
524853 Kamil A. Warchlaki Adelajdy Libiąż 07:50
524992 Jakub P. WF TEAM Kostrzyn nad Odrą 07:50
525004 Szymon O. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:50
525407 Dawid S. Katowice 07:50
525579 Grzegorz D. Best Beasts Bukówka 07:50
525581 Wojciech W. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Warszawa 07:50
525587 Bartłomiej S. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Warszawa 07:50
525840 Sylwester J. Obstacle Center Team Marki 07:50
526487 Krzysztof S. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 07:50
526527 Dariusz J. Gdańsk 07:50
527260 Krzysztof M. Warszawa 07:50
527329 Grzegorz K. WOLF TEAM Gniewino 07:50
527373 Paweł B. Obstacle Center Team Ostrówek 07:50
527488 Krzysztof Ś. Lacroix Team Kwidzyn 07:50
492046 Anna P. CrossFit Team Susz Susz 08:00
496141 Patrycja W. Best Beasts Kobylnica 08:00
496142 Kinga P. Best Beasts Słupsk 08:00
496897 Katarzyna G. Active Flow Gdynia 08:00
498176 Zuzanna P. Warriors Łódź Łódź 08:00
499246 Aneta A. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:00
511112 Hanna M. United Runners Warszawa 08:00
515135 Paulina Z. xRunners Gdańsk 08:00
519695 aleksandra g. WOLF TEAM wielistowo 08:00
520256 Magdalena G. CrossFit Team Susz Susz 08:00
524857 AGNIESZKA K. CR7 Włocławek 08:00
526323 Marta P. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 08:00
491152 Emil S. Starogard Gdański 08:15
491883 Michał M. Ruda Śląska 08:15
494586 Bartosz G. Gdańsk 08:15
496263 Łukasz P. Bydgoszcz 08:15
496473 monika F. Best Beasts Słupsk 08:15
496481 Elżbieta J. Best Beasts Słupsk 08:15
496834 Andrzej L. Gdańskie Morsy Gdańsk 08:15
496919 Łukasz S. BIG Yellow Foot Adventure Team Gdańsk 08:15
497208 Błażej Ś. Warriors Łódź Łódź 08:15
497478 Dorota G. GUR-BUD Warszawa 08:15
497624 Marcin P. GUR-BUD Warszawa 08:15
498032 Robert P. Chojnice 08:15
498033 Łukasz B. Rucowe Lasy 08:15
498034 Wojciech B. Koszalin 08:15
498207 Radosław C. Lipnica 08:15
498394 Eryk Ż. Borowy Młyn 08:15
498444 Grzegorz S. Bielsko-Biala 08:15
498629 Wojciech S. Warszawa 08:15
498857 Marcin P. Rzeszów 08:15
499712 Michał G. Borkowo 08:15
500726 Joanna D. Lublin 08:15
500799 Marcin W. Mosina Krosno 08:15
501177 Dawid M. United Runners Wąbrzeźno 08:15
502411 Grzegorz A. Pabianice 08:15
502569 Joanna Z. OCR BANINO Banino 08:15
502852 Anna S. Warszawa 08:15
503123 Paweł M. Kraków 08:15
503755 Marcin G. Warszawa 08:15
504205 Paweł P. Runmageddonowe Świry Gniew 08:15
505313 Oskar W. Pozdrogeddon Warszawa 08:15
506770 Tatiana M. Police 08:15
506776 BARTOSZ B. Kojoty OCR Team Goszcza 08:15
507050 Rafał B. Chałupy 08:15
507060 Karolina B. Gdańsk 08:15
507741 Michał B. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:15
508117 Krystian J. Szczecin 08:15
509457 Tomasz C. Best Beasts Słupsk 08:15
509580 Marek Ś. Best Beasts SŁUPSK 08:15
509924 Piotr D. Raciąż 08:15
510431 Joanna K. UNIT37 Tarnów 08:15
510504 Iwo S. Ninja Elements Warszawa 08:15
510976 Karolina S. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:15
511044 Mateusz S. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:15
513106 Kamil K. Gdańsk 08:15
514064 Sylwester G. Więcbork 08:15
514485 Patrycja S. Warszawa 08:15
514702 Nikodem C. Stare Marzy 08:15
514809 Sebastian S. Gdańsk 08:15
514955 Karol G. Kryry 08:15
515049 Kamil P. Warszawa 08:15
515131 Krzysztof Z. Warszawa 08:15
515204 Mateusz C. Husaria Race Team Źlinice 08:15
519141 Bartosz C. Hydro Energy Radom 08:15
519750 Joanna S. Hydro Energy Radom 08:15
519751 Michał C. Hydro Energy Radom 08:15
520625 Dominik C. Gdańsk 08:15
520707 Jarosław P. Linia 08:15
521447 Agnieszka L. Tarnów 08:15
521839 Julia Z. Nordea Runners Łódź 08:15
521843 Mateusz P. Nordea Runners Łódź 08:15
521845 Artur M. Nordea Runners Łódź 08:15
522746 Kornel K. Castleford 08:15
522772 Klaudyna K. Bełchatów 08:15
522922 Artur D. Latające walenie śmierci Krasiczyn 08:15
522923 Marek D. Latające walenie śmierci Krasiczyn 08:15
523122 Bartłomiej S. Wandów Wola Mysłowska 08:15
523540 Grzegorz H. Orzesze 08:15
525101 Witek S. WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz Łęczyce 08:15
526136 Magda P. Kontener Formy Gdynia 08:15
527116 Anna S. SOCIOS SILESIA Częstochowa 08:15
527355 Jakub D. Knurów 08:15
527435 Łukasz F. Lubin 08:15
527459 Ewa D. Łowcy pierożków Ruda Śląska 08:15
527587 Monika W. Warszawa 08:15
491186 Artur P. Poznań 08:30
491289 Radoslaw B. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Gryfino 08:30
491800 Paweł K. Szczecin Szczecin 08:30
492393 Tomasz K. EXTREME WAYS Warszawa 08:30
493943 Andrzej B. Katowice 08:30
494690 Krzysztof L. Dzika wataha Tczew 08:30
496420 Katarzyna W. Piaseczno 08:30
496422 Tomasz S. Góra Kalwaria 08:30
498350 Krzysztof L. Dzika wataha Tczew 08:30
498709 Łukasz Ł. Poznań Race Team Poznań 08:30
498843 Tomek G. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Nowa Sól 08:30
499269 Sławomir D. Nowa Sól 08:30
499495 Rafał G. Reda 08:30
499576 Oleksiy C. Sieroty Kraków 08:30
499577 Oleksii F. Sieroty Kraków 08:30
499748 Paweł L. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Dziwiszów 08:30
500067 Wieslaw T. Poznań 08:30
500293 Dawid P. Dzika wataha Tczew 08:30
500696 Sylwia J. Warszawa 08:30
500782 Paweł C. Kraków 08:30
500809 Elwira M. Ornontowice 08:30
501098 Maciej F. DMC Gdańsk 08:30
502311 Bartosz P. Gdynia 08:30
503105 Adam S. Zielona Góra 08:30
504436 Magdalena K. Dzika wataha Tczew 08:30
504745 Mateusz W. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Szczecin 08:30
506719 Jerzy D. Szczecin 08:30
506887 Jan B. Szczecin 08:30
507721 Mikołaj F. Rokitki 08:30
509403 Mariusz K. Izabelin C 08:30
510150 Józef C. Ciechanowiec 08:30
510195 Natalia C. EXTREME WAYS Wołomin 08:30
510221 Krystian R. EXTREME WAYS Warszawa 08:30
510718 Monika R. WOLF TEAM Łęczyce 08:30
510720 Radosław R. WOLF TEAM Łęczyce 08:30
510768 Aneta Z. Warszawa 08:30
510800 EMILIA M. Kowale 08:30
510907 Monika A. Wyszków 08:30
515988 Marcin K. Warszawa 08:30
516188 Łukasz W. Kazimierz-Biskupi 08:30
517371 Bartosz H. Warszawa 08:30
517664 Bartek S. Warszawa 08:30
517668 Piotr S. Połczyn Zdrój 08:30
520750 Kamil O. Ślesin 08:30
521792 Piotr P. Ślesin 08:30
522839 Weronika H. Carbon Silesia Sport Rybnik 08:30
523030 Paweł K. Kraków 08:30
523188 Jagoda P. Szczecin Police 08:30
523232 Tomasz K. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Lubiszewo 08:30
523751 Karol M. Carbon Silesia Sport Ornontowice 08:30
525821 Grzegorz B. warszawa 08:30
525967 Łukasz K. Mrowino 08:30
527023 Eryk G. Włocławek 08:30
527411 Jacek S. EXTREME WAYS Chotomów 08:30
527442 Adam S. Żółte Papiery Wrocław 08:30
493627 Wojciech B. Warszawa 08:45
496774 Artur C. OSTRY KEBS Aleksandrów 08:45
496791 Olga M. OSTRY KEBS Kraków 08:45
496794 Renata W. OSTRY KEBS Niepołomice 08:45
496850 Kamil F. OSTRY KEBS Kraków 08:45
497972 Alicja P. Trzy Osoby Gdańsk 08:45
498079 Kacper P. Trzy Osoby Banino 08:45
498736 Henryk P. Kraków 08:45
505445 Darek . Dellner Gdynia 08:45
505454 Krzysztof M. Gdynia 08:45
505701 Łukasz P. Trzy Osoby Banino 08:45
507909 Jacek Ż. Kierzliny 08:45
515064 Mateusz J. Dębogórze 08:45
515106 Dawid D. Gdynia 08:45
515250 Sabina L. Dellner Skrzeszewo 08:45
516048 Michał K. Dellner Elbląg 08:45
516214 Remigiusz T. Dellner Gdynia 08:45
516215 Patryk P. Dellner Toruń 08:45
516887 Patryk G. poznan 08:45
517558 Monika K. STC Pilawa 08:45
517634 Artur C. STC Augustówka 08:45
517679 Dariusz P. STC Augustówka 08:45
517736 Marek W. STC Garwolin 08:45
518266 Adam G. Niedźwiada 08:45
519739 Tomasz K. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 08:45
519746 Piotr G. Łochów 08:45
521661 Nikol M. Poznań 08:45
521912 Kingsley I. Gdansk 08:45
522885 Sebastian O. Kraków 08:45
523234 Krzysztof C. Łomianki 08:45
523720 Jakub C. Iława 08:45
523721 Monika C. Iława 08:45
527221 Maja K. STC Pilawa 08:45
492721 Łukasz M. Gdańsk 09:00
496265 Krystian L. Gdańsk 09:00
496673 Filip O. TheDziaders Gdynia 09:00
497506 Przemysław G. Lisia wataha Warszawa 09:00
497507 Aleksandra C. Lisia wataha Warszawa 09:00
497508 Sylwia C. Lisia wataha Gowino 09:00
497509 Wojciech J. Lisia wataha Gowino 09:00
498390 Łukasz W. Bydgoszcz 09:00
498391 Arek C. Gdynia 09:00
498396 Konrad W. Bydgoszcz 09:00
498878 Mateusz B. Patatas Bravas TORUŃ 09:00
498879 Klaudia R. Patatas Bravas Toruń 09:00
498880 Kornel Z. Patatas Bravas Braniewo 09:00
498882 Oliwia R. Patatas Bravas Frombork 09:00
500113 Monika M. GDAŃSK 09:00
500209 Anna K. Fun run Warszawa 09:00
500376 Łukasz P. Pruszcz Gdański 09:00
500431 Rafał S. Nowinka 09:00
500618 Kamil Z. Gdańsk 09:00
500783 Sylwia W. Olsztyn 09:00
501271 Joanna L. Lubawa 09:00
502276 Evangelos K. Krakow 09:00
502929 Sławomir B. Kwidzyn 09:00
502968 Karolina S. Familia RMG Gorzów Wielkopolski 09:00
503226 Mariusz K. Warszawa 09:00
504544 Jakub G. Rzeszów 09:00
506471 Martyna G. Kwidzyn 09:00
506721 Michal B. Sopot 09:00
507278 Andrzej B. Siedlce 09:00
507351 Przemek B. Ząbki 09:00
507352 Anna P. Ząbki 09:00
508101 Maciek M. Gdańsk 09:00
508329 Jerzy W. Wrocław 09:00
509477 Filip K. Warszawa 09:00
509607 Barbara D. GDAŃSK 09:00
509609 Wojciech D. Gdańsk 09:00
510854 Mirosław P. Tarnowiec 09:00
511008 Magda A. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Gdynia 09:00
512441 Maciej G. Bolszewo 09:00
513762 Michał R. Paulina i Przyjaciele Połchowo 09:00
513763 Aleksander N. Paulina i Przyjaciele Lębork 09:00
513771 Paulina Z. Paulina i Przyjaciele Orle 09:00
513773 Bartosz S. Paulina i Przyjaciele Lębork 09:00
514718 Agnieszka R. Perfect Rangers Gdynia 09:00
514719 Monika R. Perfect Rangers Gdańsk 09:00
514720 Łukasz D. Perfect Rangers Gdańsk 09:00
514721 Klaudia A. Perfect Rangers Gdańsk 09:00
514723 Aleksandra C. Perfect Rangers Gdańsk 09:00
514803 Łukasz P. Perfect Rangers Gdańsk 09:00
514823 Martyna K. Perfect Rangers Gdańsk 09:00
514991 Alina T. Paulina i Przyjaciele Lębork 09:00
514999 Ольга В. Paulina i Przyjaciele Lębork 09:00
515431 Kamil O. Nordea Runners Gdynia 09:00
515438 Dorota R. Perfect Rangers Sopot 09:00
517185 Przemysław K. Rzeszów 09:00
517440 Rafał D. Fun run Warszawa 09:00
518350 Bartłomiej K. Wołomin 09:00
519278 Paula B. WOLF TEAM Gdynia 09:00
520988 Jakub Z. 8E Gruszczyn 09:00
521140 Tomasz B. Rzeszów 09:00
521215 Piotr P. 8E Witaszyce 09:00
521274 Wojtek S. co proszę? Zabrze 09:00
522997 Michał W. Rzeszów 09:00
523600 Szymon J. Pabianice 09:00
525507 Piotr P. Straszyn 09:00
525508 Daniel K. Gdańsk 09:00
526530 Sławomir T. MAXIMUS SMT Rawa Mazowiecka 09:00
527053 Michał R. Waganiec 09:00
527352 Filip F. Gniezno 09:00
505614 Karina K. CROSS PRUSZKÓW Pruszków 09:15
506937 Igor F. CZŁAKI Chester 09:15
506941 Jeremiasz J. CZŁAKI Warszawa 09:15
507313 Konrad M. Warszawa 09:15
507330 Piotr R. CZŁAKI Ryki 09:15
508717 Krzysztof P. Lubawa 09:15
508718 Dorota W. Lubawa 09:15
515251 Kamil F. CZŁAKI Ryki 09:15
515252 Marcin K. CZŁAKI Katowice 09:15
515307 Mateusz L. Pabianice 09:15
515310 Małgorzata L. OSPRO OCR Warszawa 09:15
515421 Monika N. Gdynia 09:15
515423 Paweł M. Nordea Runners Gdańsk 09:15
515424 Przemyslaw Jack K. Nordea Runners Gdansk 09:15
515425 Michal I. Nordea Runners Gdansk 09:15
515427 Julien F. Gdansk 09:15
515428 Dmitrii S. Nordea Runners Gdansk 09:15
515429 Rafał M. Nordea IT Team Gdańsk 09:15
515430 Michał C. Nordea IT Team Gdańsk 09:15
515443 Jakub M. Nordea Runners Gdańsk 09:15
517021 Artur J. Gdańsk 09:15
517335 Piotr S. Gdańsk 09:15
520794 Dariusz K. Warszawa 09:15
521219 Sebastian G. Gdańsk 09:15
521743 Chrystian D. Gdańsk 09:15
521975 Piotr K. Platinum Dental Team Pabianice 09:15
521977 Marta B. Platinum Dental Team Bełchatów 09:15
521978 Monika Ś. Rąbień AB 09:15
523061 Dawid M. Gdańsk 09:15
523115 Mateusz T. WARSZAWA 09:15
523116 Marcin G. Kraków 09:15
523506 Jarosław F. CROSS PRUSZKÓW Pruszkow 09:15
523518 Marcin G. Łódź 09:15
523525 Przemysław S. Łódź 09:15
523563 Rafał G. Aleksandró Łódzki 09:15
524485 Adrian M. Gdańsk 09:15
525991 Jakub J. GDAŃSK 09:15
526640 Agnieszka G. Łódź 09:15
526645 Erwin P. Nordea Runners Warszawa 09:15
494147 Adrian B. Gdańsk 09:30
496594 Karolina K. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo 09:30
498597 Dawid P. Stokvis Tapes Team Gdańsk 09:30
498604 Szymon R. Stokvis Tapes Team Bochnia 09:30
498706 Piotr K. Stokvis Tapes Team Gdańsk 09:30
498997 Waldemar W. Stokvis Tapes Team Kalisz 09:30
501386 Witold G. Sieradz 09:30
501389 Andrzej M. CrossFit Stocznia Gdańsk 09:30
501509 Weronika J. Das ist Polen! Piła 09:30
502228 Oliwia Z. Gdańska 09:30
502232 Paweł Z. Dzbenin 09:30
502246 Łukasz Ł. Gdańsk 09:30
504098 Sylwia F. Gdynia 09:30
504536 Izabela B. dbest Płock 09:30
504540 Bartłomiej K. dbest Warszawa 09:30
504542 Szymon G. dbest Warszawa 09:30
505926 Paweł Z. SYMMETRY GO Kobyłka 09:30
506234 Anna R. Warszawa 09:30
509101 Arkadiusz S. Lotnicze Uzbrojenie Bojowe Mława 09:30
509102 Hubert S. Gdańsk 09:30
509103 Jakub S. Opoczno 09:30
509104 Mateusz W. Opoczno 09:30
509105 Zareeba . Warszawa 09:30
509106 Michał T. Rzeszów 09:30
509137 Michał W. Warszawa 09:30
509138 Jan S. Lotnicze Uzbrojenie Bojowe Jastrowie 09:30
509429 Jakub J. Kłobuck 09:30
510390 Mateusz K. Das ist Polen! Gdynia 09:30
511088 Marcin P. Wrocław 09:30
512214 Kacper B. Gdynia 09:30
512215 Damian K. Gdynia 09:30
512494 KRZYSZTOF D. TURBOTEAM WROCŁAW 09:30
512500 ANNA D. TURBOTEAM WROCŁAW 09:30
513001 Wiktor W. Słupsk 09:30
515997 Piotr W. Żarki 09:30
516166 Tomasz K. Łódź 09:30
516892 Mateusz K. Team Tapflo Tczew 09:30
516950 Błażej K. Team Tapflo Tczew 09:30
517962 Adam R. Team Tapflo Tczew 09:30
518170 Bartosz P. Zielona Góra 09:30
518806 Maciej K. CrossElite Lubiszewo 09:30
520263 Jakub S. Stokvis Tapes Team Gdańsk 09:30
521041 Piotr P. Wrocław 09:30
521376 Karolina W. Gdynia 09:30
521377 Michał W. Bydgoszcz 09:30
521379 Mateusz B. Cedry Wielkie 09:30
521608 Karolina A. CrossElite Tczew 09:30
521614 Krzysztof Z. Stokvis Tapes Team Gdańsk 09:30
522387 Sara P. Lipie Góry 09:30
522389 Jan D. Strzelce Krajeńskie 09:30
523542 kamila w. CrossElite Skarszewy 09:30
523550 Tomek R. CrossElite Starogard Gdanski 09:30
525549 Michał . Barlinek Szczecin 09:30
526480 Leszek L. Lacroix Team Kwidzyn 09:30
526481 Dorota W. Lacroix Team Rakowiec 09:30
527425 Daniel W. Barlinek Barlinek 09:30
527445 Tomasz Z. CrossElite Tczew 09:30
491147 Karol R. Gdańsk 09:45
491148 Marek W. Lubiszewo 09:45
494376 Jakub Z. Voulez-Vous Golub-Dobrzyń 09:45
494383 Mariusz R. Voulez-Vous Golub-Dobrzyń 09:45
496695 Grzegorz G. Łęgowo 09:45
498903 Ania D. Gdańsk 09:45
500534 Paweł W. Szczecin 09:45
500826 katarzyna a. Łódź 09:45
500954 Sergiy D. Kwidzyn 09:45
501049 Jan M. Poznań 09:45
501055 Adrian G. Warszawa 09:45
501104 Przemysław K. Żakowice 09:45
503025 Beata K. Pierwiastki z ciastka Warszawa 09:45
503032 Katarzyna T. Pierwiastki z ciastka Warszawa 09:45
503155 Michał R. Pierwiastki z ciastka Warszawa 09:45
503566 Aleksander K. Warszawa 09:45
503846 Patryk T. Półtłysty Częstochowa 09:45
504295 Janusz P. Leszno 09:45
507695 Grzegorz G. ELITARNA GRUPA WSPARCIA gdańsk 09:45
507713 Paweł Ż. RmG_STG_Kociewie Starogard Gdański 09:45
507894 Przemysław S. ELITARNA GRUPA WSPARCIA jaroty 09:45
507895 Jacek B. ELITARNA GRUPA WSPARCIA Elbląg 09:45
507896 Grzegorz W. ELITARNA GRUPA WSPARCIA WARSZAWA 09:45
507898 ROLAND D. ELITARNA GRUPA WSPARCIA Gdansk 09:45
507989 Jystyna L. RmG_STG_Kociewie Starogard Gdański 09:45
516180 Jakub G. Gdynia 09:45
522035 Ewelina C. RmG_STG_Kociewie Starogard Gdański 09:45
522039 Agnieszka G. Starogard Gdański 09:45
522352 Łukasz P. Pierwiastki z ciastka Warszawa 09:45
522704 Urszula Ż. Pierwiastki z ciastka Warszawa 09:45
523682 Alicja K. Runmageddonowe Świry Bielawy 09:45
524848 Bartosz O. Gdańsk 09:45
491232 Grzegorz P. BIEGUN OCR Szczecin 10:00
492424 Radosław B. GDYNIA 10:00
493771 Michał D. PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI 10:00
494328 Magdalena T. Gdynia 10:00
495210 Agata B. Tczew 10:00
495211 Mateusz M. Tczew 10:00
497413 Mateusz J. Gdańsk 10:00
497649 Mateusz Ż. SeeT Olsztyn 10:00
497762 Sylwia M. Kartuzy 10:00
497769 Adrian K. Kartuzy 10:00
498169 Katarzyna G. Grzybno 10:00
499354 Marzena K. Activity Sport Elbląg Tolkmicko 10:00
499366 Karolina K. Activity Sport Elbląg Elbląg 10:00
499378 Andrzej S. Gdańsk 10:00
500086 Tomasz J. Gdynia 10:00
500105 Adam G. Łódź 10:00
500111 Łukasz M. Activity Sport Elbląg Elbląg 10:00
500428 Marta K. Małkowo 10:00
500522 Maria W. Paralitycy po rehabilitacji Brudzeń Duży 10:00
500523 Krzysiek B. Paralitycy po rehabilitacji Alwernia 10:00
500543 Mateusz B. Activity Sport Elbląg Elblag 10:00
500662 Piotr P. Gdańsk 10:00
500663 Mateusz B. Toruń 10:00
500779 Krzysztof N. Lidlaki Gdynia 10:00
500780 Marta B. Lidlaki Gdynia 10:00
500781 Karolina S. Lidlaki Gdynia 10:00
500801 Adrianna S. Bukowiec 10:00
500802 Szymon S. Bukowiec 10:00
501031 Izabela K. Mocny gang Gdańsk 10:00
501032 Marta C. Mocny gang Zaniemyśl 10:00
501040 Nikodem S. Mocny gang Gdynia 10:00
501052 Sandra Z. Mocny gang Gdańsk 10:00
501119 Krzysztof S. Krzeczów 10:00
501172 Feras Q. Mocny gang Sopot 10:00
501425 Adrian T. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 10:00
501832 Miłosz G. Royal Poznań 10:00
502094 Marcin S. Wielbark 10:00
502875 Martyna B. PULPETY Łubiana 10:00
502876 Jakub J. PULPETY Malbork 10:00
502877 Michał O. PULPETY Gdańsk 10:00
504096 Alicja Ś. Żukowo 10:00
504285 Michał F. GDYNIA 10:00
505187 Marcin F. Gdynia 10:00
507730 Paweł P. Gdańsk 10:00
510299 Mirosław W. Szczecin 10:00
510481 Ewelina U. Ananasy z 3 Fal Dębnica Kaszubska 10:00
510614 Tomasz B. Ananasy z 3 Fal Słupsk 10:00
510628 Alicja W. Ananasy z 3 Fal Słupsk 10:00
510646 Patrycja S. Ananasy z 3 Fal Słupsk 10:00
510654 Iwona W. Ananasy z 3 Fal Słupsk 10:00
510662 Ewelina A. Ananasy z 3 Fal Słupsk 10:00
510667 Anna W. Ananasy z 3 Fal Słupsk 10:00
510684 Iwona L. Ananasy z 3 Fal Słupsk 10:00
511766 Marcin M. Sopot 10:00
515369 Konrad I. Gdańsk 10:00
517499 Tomasz W. Ostrów Wielkopolski 10:00
517525 Krzysztof C. Jesionka 10:00
519399 Krzysztof L. Tolkmicko 10:00
519685 Mateusz P. Łódź 10:00
519686 Adam M. Łódź 10:00
520208 Joanna W. Activity Sport Elbląg Elblag 10:00
521214 MARCIN D. RUMIA 10:00
521723 Karol J. Activity Sport Elbląg Elbląg 10:00
522200 Grzegorz N. Activity Sport Elbląg Elbląg 10:00
522241 Nikodem R. Agenty Kaszubskie Kosy 10:00
523884 Paulina K. Ananasy z 3 Fal Dębnica Kaszubska 10:00
524608 Hubert S. Lubomino 10:00
524911 Michał S. Activity Sport Elbląg Elblag 10:00
525040 Damian F. lębork 10:00
525044 Kamil P. Lubcza 10:00
525047 Mateusz K. Maszewo 10:00
525086 Kamil P. Warszawa 10:00
525089 Mateusz P. Piekary 10:00
526190 Piotr J. Banino 10:00
527151 Rafał H. Poznań 10:00
527246 Borys L. Gdańsk 10:00
527285 Adrian T. Dobiegniew 10:00
509288 Justyna S. Born2Pole Gdańsk 10:15
509294 Kornelia S. Gdańsk 10:15
509827 Honorata T. Gdańsk 10:15
509837 Dominik D. Bełchatów 10:15
509854 Angelika H. Ozorków 10:15
510669 Marek K. Gdańsk 10:15
510679 Jan O. Gdańsk 10:15
511994 Agnieszka Z. Sosnowiec 10:15
511996 Maciej S. Warszawa 10:15
511997 Karolina G. Warszawa 10:15
511998 Iwona J. Białystok 10:15
511999 Michał A. Białystok 10:15
516860 Damian K. Janusze szybkości Gdynia 10:15
516878 Wojciech A. Janusze szybkości Gdynia 10:15
516882 Maciej G. Janusze szybkości Gdynia 10:15
517340 Justyna T. Warszawa 10:15
517341 Oskar M. Warszawa 10:15
517548 Wojciech K. Słubice 10:15
517735 Tomasz K. Kotórz Wielki 10:15
518134 Michał K. Subkowskie Łepy Subkowy 10:15
519044 Mateusz D. Słubice 10:15
519099 Jan P. Subkowy 10:15
519565 Jacek K. Kałęczyn 10:15
519582 Jędrzej H. DZIKI W TRASIE Słubice 10:15
521129 Sławomir B. Słubice 10:15
523172 Bartosz J. Pabianice 10:15
523454 Joanna D. OLSZTYN TEAM Olsztyn 10:15
523457 Łukasz D. OLSZTYN TEAM Olsztyn 10:15
523458 Konrad G. OLSZTYN TEAM Olsztyn 10:15
523459 Sabina G. Olsztyn 10:15
523933 Magdalena K. Simployer Gdańsk 10:15
523945 Łukasz Ł. Simployer Suchy Dwor 10:15
523946 Agata S. Simployer Gdańsk 10:15
523960 Marcin Ż. Simployer Gdańsk 10:15
523965 Łukasz M. Simployer Gdańsk 10:15
523991 Marcin K. Simployer Sopot 10:15
524045 Michal S. Simployer Gdańsk 10:15
524586 Artur K. Bydgoszcz 10:15
525253 Tomasz J. Simployer Władysławowo 10:15
525262 Konrad F. Simployer Gdańsk 10:15
526952 Tomasz Z. Gdynia 10:15
491153 Karolina Ć. Włocławek 10:30
495825 Damian P. Wrocław 10:30
496846 Magdalena S. Ruda Śląska 10:30
496847 Paulina G. Biała Podlaska 10:30
496871 Mateusz R. Biała Podlaska 10:30
497828 Alicja K. Skawina 10:30
497909 Olaf K. Gdańsk 10:30
498546 Łukasz N. Sopot 10:30
498725 Katarzyna G. Obstacle Center Team Dębe Wielkie 10:30
498859 Agnieszka M. Don't follow me! I'm lost too. Bytom Odrzański 10:30
498860 Paula M. Don't follow me! I'm lost too. Bytom Odrzański 10:30
499068 Rafał K. Inowrocław 10:30
499289 Bartosz T. Śrem 10:30
499506 Olga B. Pomiechówek 10:30
499510 Michał S. Piecki 10:30
499515 Michał B. Olsztyn 10:30
499812 Roger G. Krotoszyn 10:30
500127 Grzegorz B. Gdynia 10:30
501649 Adrian G. Red Crow Gdynia 10:30
501650 Ryszard F. Red Crow Gdynia 10:30
501651 Michał S. Red Crow Gdynia 10:30
501819 Rafał R. Royal Poznań 10:30
501823 Sandra D. Royal Poznań 10:30
501825 Alicja W. Royal Poznań 10:30
501826 Eryk S. Royal Wilkowice 10:30
502886 Daniel R. Bogdanowo 10:30
502913 Łukasz N. Wąbrzeźno 10:30
502993 MACIEJ D. Wąbrzeźno 10:30
503818 Artur W. GDAŃSK 10:30
503822 Tomasz G. Gdańsk 10:30
503838 Daniel W. Toruń 10:30
507012 Marek H. POZNAŃ 10:30
507359 Paweł S. Olsztyn 10:30
507360 Dorota S. Olsztyn 10:30
507361 Arek Ś. Olsztyn 10:30
509370 Kamil S. Turek 10:30
509622 Karolina N. Nasielsk 10:30
514932 Mikołaj S. Gdańsk 10:30
519900 Mateusz W. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 10:30
520749 Bartosz M. Łańcut 10:30
520896 Dorota S. Czarna 10:30
521434 Dariusz N. Dirty Sparrows Wągrowiec 10:30
522386 Łukasz D. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 10:30
522569 Mateusz P. Mikamik Czewa Częstochowa 10:30
525447 Tomasz P. Furteca Radom 10:30
525487 Bartosz P. Elbląg 10:30
527418 Kamil K. Gdańsk 10:30
527501 Kamil Z. Warszawa 10:30
527638 Adrian B. Garwolin 10:30
527642 Sylwia R. Turek 10:30
527643 Agnieszka S. Branno 10:30
493277 Yevhen P. Poznań 10:45
500466 Katarzyna M. MOVE. Fuck the PESEL Włocławek 10:45
500470 Ilona S. MOVE. Fuck the PESEL włocławek 10:45
500492 Ela M. MOVE. Fuck the PESEL Włocławek 10:45
501090 Małgorzata C. Fuck the PESEL rożno-parcele 10:45
502563 Hubert K. Szczecin 10:45
508148 Tomasz P. Wild Boars Tricity Pruszcz Gdański 10:45
511096 Marta M. Hardkorki Szczecin Szczecin 10:45
511098 Justyna T. Szczecin 10:45
517607 Andrzej S. BBB Bafor Częstochowa 10:45
517616 Natalia R. BBB Bafor Wierzchowisko 10:45
517645 Katarzyna P. BBB Bafor Częstochowa 10:45
517724 Wioletta L. BBB Bafor Jaskrów 10:45
519721 Konrad B. BBB Bafor Częstochowa 10:45
521487 Martyna P. BBB Bafor Aleksandria II 10:45
521892 Monika S. Fuck the PESEL Choceń 10:45
523481 Karol S. BBB Bafor Kłomnice 10:45
524638 Patryk I. Gdynia 10:45
525009 Marcin J. Poznań 10:45
491169 Michał C. Przysłał nas Rambo Grudziądz 11:00
491276 Błażej K. Lubań 11:00
491277 Bazyli K. Kłobuczyno 11:00
491598 Marzena T. Dirty dancers Gdańsk 11:00
491599 Michał T. Dirty dancers Gdańsk 11:00
491602 Iryna I. Dirty dancers Gdansk 11:00
491606 Maciej S. Dirty dancers Gdańsk 11:00
491727 Katarzyna A. Dziki z Trójmiasta Pruszcz Gdański 11:00
491818 Michał K. Good Luck Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Gdański 11:00
493357 Justyna T. Good Luck Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Gdański 11:00
494556 igor a. Good Luck Pruszcz Gdański Gdańsk 11:00
496212 Srok M. Puck 11:00
496505 Tomasz S. Mała Piaśnica 11:00
496713 Monika S. Toruń 11:00
496819 Włodzimierz W. Toruń 11:00
496893 Paulina Ż. Gdańsk 11:00
496894 Aleksandra S. Gdańsk 11:00
498071 Mariusz T. Ostroda 11:00
498408 Jarosław P. Dziki z Trójmiasta Kościerzyna 11:00
498676 Sylwia S. Bakałarzewo 11:00
498678 Katarzyna U. Olecko 11:00
498696 Anna A. Olecko 11:00
498756 Krzysztof O. Piastów 11:00
498832 Magdalena J. Olecko 11:00
498863 Anna K. Olecko 11:00
498866 Angelika C. Olecko 11:00
499018 Urszula B. Olecko 11:00
499019 Magda Ż. Olecko 11:00
500329 Marcin K. Black Ice Poznań 11:00
500330 Oskar P. Black Ice Wągrowiec 11:00
500720 Bartosz W. Leszno 11:00
501106 Wioletta . Olecko 11:00
501621 Jacek Z. Szczecin 11:00
502589 Adam K. Piaseczno 11:00
502923 Sylwia Ś. Banino 11:00
506477 Krzysztof S. Olecko 11:00
508843 Monika M. Kontener Formy Gdynia 11:00
509886 Beata O. Dziki z Trójmiasta Łęgowo 11:00
511713 Piotr P. Tczew 11:00
512949 Maciej G. Nowy Dwór Gdański 11:00
515046 Michał Ł. Gdynia 11:00
515060 Michal B. Bieszkowice 11:00
517319 Konrad K. Kraków 11:00
517553 Krzysztof D. Miszewko 11:00
517557 Vitalii V. gdynia 11:00
519617 Kamila Ż. Górna 11:00
519658 Tomasz P. Dąbrówka 11:00
520817 Mikołaj Z. JUK TEAM Rakoniewice 11:00
520818 Maciej W. JUK TEAM Jarocin 11:00
520819 Adam W. JUK TEAM Rakoniewice 11:00
520822 Kacper T. JUK TEAM Pakosław 11:00
521840 Michał k. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Warszawa 11:00
521873 Paweł S. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Nowa iwiczna 11:00
522931 Wojciech W. Police 11:00
522932 Paulina W. Police 11:00
522996 Michał B. Gdańsk 11:00
524321 Barbara P. Ciechanów 11:00
524322 Andrzej P. Ciechanów 11:00
524946 Alwksandra G. Dzikie koty4 Lębork 11:00
524947 Paweł G. Lębork 11:00
525062 Jędrzej S. Poznań 11:00
525897 Mateusz W. Starogard Gdański 11:00
498897 Łukasz Z. Rumia 11:15
500161 Mateusz W. Gdańsk 11:15
500315 Bartosz K. Wejherowo 11:15
504184 Paweł B. DIRTY ABW Gdańsk 11:15
504194 Wojciech B. DIRTY ABW Gdynia 11:15
504248 Joanna B. DIRTY ABW Czarnowo 11:15
509528 Jola K. Kostarykanie Kościerzyna 11:15
509529 Robert K. Kostarykanie Kościerzyna 11:15
509530 Tomasz P. Kostarykanie Koscierzyna 11:15
509531 Kamil K. Kostarykanie Kościerzyna 11:15
510070 Krzysztof F. Mr.Team Plewiska 11:15
518708 Adrian B. Mr.Team Wronki 11:15
520898 Mateusz F. Mr.Team Jarocin 11:15
521061 Kamil C. Białystok 11:15
521064 Piotr Z. Białystok 11:15
522415 Katarzyna A. Pędzące Banany Zbąszyń 11:15
522419 Tomasz A. Pędzące Banany Zbąszyń 11:15
522422 Łukasz A. ZBĄSZYŃ 11:15
524585 Stefano M. Banino 11:15
525700 Mariusz M. Kowale 11:15
527072 Tomek F. Kartuzy 11:15
492669 Kamil Ś. Ekipa Sprzątająca Warszawa 11:30
492862 Michał S. Ekipa Sprzątająca Warszawa 11:30
496500 Błażej N. 3P Włocławek 11:30
496503 Patrycja Z. 3P Włocławek 11:30
496687 Kamil M. Gdańsk 11:30
501193 Michał B. EKU ELITA Kutno 11:30
501194 Piotr D. EKU ELITA Kutno 11:30
501195 Damian K. EKU ELITA Kutno 11:30
502047 Emilia P. Rumia 11:30
502048 Anna P. Gdynia 11:30
503576 Mateusz D. 3P Włocławek 11:30
506807 Adam J. Kapitan Morgan Team Zalasewo 11:30
506808 Kamil K. Kapitan Morgan Team Poznań 11:30
506914 Przemysław K. Pruszcz Gdański 11:30
511163 Piotr K. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 11:30
512734 Patrycja W. Kowalew 11:30
512739 Jacek S. Warszawa 11:30
512768 Dominik Ś. Ząbki 11:30
512790 Kamil G. warszawa 11:30
513863 Konrad Z. Warszawa 11:30
516249 Jędrzej Ż. Gołdap 11:30
523431 Piotr W. Warszawa 11:30
523677 Krzysztof G. Malbork 11:30
523679 Paweł G. Gdańsk 11:30
523680 Marcin D. Gdynia 11:30
524368 Karim M. Gdansk 11:30
525285 Tomasz P. Apator Metrix Tczew Tczew 11:30
525286 Michał B. Gdańsk 11:30
525287 Szymon C. Apator Metrix Tczew GDAŃSK 11:30
525288 Łukasz K. Apator Metrix Tczew Tczew 11:30
525289 Mateusz Ł. Apator Metrix Tczew Lubiszewo Tczewskie 11:30
525290 Daniel K. Apator Metrix Tczew Tczew 11:30
525291 Sebastian W. Apator Metrix Tczew Tczew 11:30
526197 Oskar R. Gdynia 11:30
501952 Piotr T. Gdynia 11:45
505618 Krzysztof S. Mes-projekt Warszawa 11:45
506404 Łukasz K. Mes-projekt Warszawa 11:45
509782 Sebastian S. Szczepanów 11:45
512086 Piotr V. P&M Warszawa 11:45
512092 PAWEŁ L. P&M Warszawa 11:45
512094 Michal S. P&M Warszawa 11:45
515578 Dawid B. LA trener Łódź 11:45
519059 Artur S. Gdańsk 11:45
519422 Brunon S. Olsztyn 11:45
522556 Szymon J. Kryptokoksy Gdańsk 11:45
522693 Michał Z. Kryptokoksy Kowale 11:45
523339 Sebastian S. STEEL FACTORY TEAM OLYMPIC Szczytno 11:45
523345 Kamila Ś. STEEL FACTORY TEAM OLYMPIC Dźwierzuty 11:45
523470 Arkadiusz C. STEEL FACTORY TEAM OLYMPIC Szczytno 11:45
525002 Michał M. Ełk 11:45
525297 Dominik C. Żukowo 11:45
526656 Jakub P. Bydgoszcz 11:45
527471 AGATA M. Ksawerów 11:45
527474 Łukasz A. LA trener Ksawerów 11:45
527506 Mateusz R. LA trener Rzgów 11:45
492034 Tomasz P. Pjotery Idą W Łogiń Sztum 12:00
492051 Roman B. Pjotery Idą W Łogiń Warszawa 12:00
492053 aldona b. Pjotery Idą W Łogiń Gdańsk 12:00
492068 Paulina R. Pjotery Idą W Łogiń Warszawa 12:00
492303 Filp H. Pjotery Idą W Łogiń Słupsk 12:00
492304 Żaneta R. Pjotery Idą W Łogiń Słupsk 12:00
494772 Łukasz P. Kraków 12:00
495168 Adrian S. Pjotery Idą W Łogiń Gdańsk 12:00
496884 Tomasz K. Michalin 12:00
496935 Magdalena G. gdynia 12:00
499123 Dominika H. Kwidzyn 12:00
499124 Tomasz H. Kwidzyn 12:00
499126 Iwona H. Kwidzyn 12:00
499129 Marta K. Pjotery Idą W Łogiń SŁUPSK 12:00
501015 Marcin M. Gdańsk 12:00
502970 Rafał G. Gdańsk 12:00
506125 Sebastian Z. Bydgoszcz 12:00
506126 Dorota H. Cekcyn 12:00
507432 Przemysław S. Komorów 12:00
511350 Rafał S. Kraków 12:00
513119 Robert F. Tuszyn 12:00
514130 Artur P. Goleniów 12:00
514173 Aleksander S. Kołobrzeg 12:00
514219 Kamila L. Starogard Gdański 12:00
517730 Agatka B. Pjotery Idą W Łogiń Warszawa 12:00
518959 Dawid A. Śrem 12:00
520398 Nikodem S. Gubin 12:00
520399 Alicja R. Niestępowo 12:00
521548 Łukasz R. Gdańsk 12:00
521554 Mavile A. Gdańsk 12:00
522017 Tomasz P. Gdańsk 12:00
523660 Bartosz G. Gdynia 12:00
523667 Olgierd S. Gdynia 12:00
523878 Marek W. Zielona Góra 12:00
524341 Bogusław K. JELENIE W TERENIE Skierniewice 12:00
524676 Arkadiusz S. Górowo Iławeckie 12:00
524681 Łukasz Z. Bartąg 12:00
525007 Filip P. Mosty Mosty 12:00
525010 Cezary R. Mosty Mosty 12:00
525154 Łukasz P. Goleniów 12:00
525452 Marek C. Skórzewo 12:00
Runmageddon Kraków Dobczyce
28/29.05.2022