Starting list

Runmageddon Family - 07.07.2019 Gliwice
ID First name Team name City Series
355777 Agnieszka K. Katowice 12:30
355952 Andrzej M. Kraków 12:30
356138 Tomasz K. Husaria Race Team Czechowice-Dziedzice 12:30
356696 Ewa S. Warszawa 12:30
357465 Robert J. Warszawa 12:30
357661 Małgorzata D. Tarnowskie Góry 12:30
357817 Paweł G. Żelkojady Ruda Śląska 12:30
358172 Ewa D. Warszawa 12:30
358565 Czesław C. Kraków 12:30
358630 Piotr K. Crosstrening Racibórz Racibórz 12:30
359213 Tomasz W. Bytom 12:30
359358 Paulina N. Rybnik 12:30
359647 Mateusz Z. Gliwice 12:30
359783 Aleksander O. Duży&Mały Zabrze 12:30
359871 Piotr K. Białystok 12:30
360591 Mirosław R. Mysłowice 12:30
361140 Jacek L. Przeszkodowo.pl Mikołów 12:30
361862 Konrad C. Sosnowiec 12:30
363326 Krzysztof B. Opole 12:30
363536 Małgorzata W. Bergson Team Run Kędzierzyn-Koźle 12:30
364217 jakub b. kraków 12:30
365098 Magda S. Rookies Mix Pabianice 12:30
365230 Agata K. ŻORY 12:30
365465 Tomasz D. Katowice 12:30
365466 Sebastian Z. Gliwice 12:30
365745 Dominika N. Mysłowice 12:30
365861 Iwona D. Husaria Race Team Rybn ik 12:30
366209 Michal B. Ostrava 12:30
366700 Aleksandra B. BURCZY TEAM Szałsza 12:30
366705 Aleksandra B. BURCZY TEAM Szałsza 12:30
366838 Jakub K. Węgierska Górka 12:30
367376 Tomasz W. Olza 12:30
367406 Marcin H. Mysłowice 12:30
367452 Sylwia M. Maśloki Chorzów 12:30
367533 Maciej W. Wilcza banda Katowice 12:30
367598 Rafał W. Warszawa 12:30
367844 Barbara K. Gliwice 12:30
368036 Angelika Ł. Lubię Burpees’y Ruda Śląska 12:30
368051 Magdalena K. Warszawa (Wola) 12:30
368135 Paweł R. Husaria Race Team Opole 12:30
368146 Marcin B. Radzionków 12:30
368174 Barbara C. Biała 12:30
368175 Jacek C. Biała 12:30
368179 Kamil M. Sosnowiec 12:30
368182 Sławomir W. Auuuuu Wadowice 12:30
369495 Maciej B. Gliwice 12:30
369895 Katarzyna K. Sosnowiec 12:30
369906 Jaro B. warszawa 12:30
369907 Marek B. Gliwice 12:30
369911 Paweł C. Piaseczno 12:30
355433 Anna O. Carbon OCR Racing Team Siemianowice śląskie 12:45
355685 Jacek D. Paniówki 12:45
355717 Marcin Z. Husaria Race Team Pawłowice 12:45
356300 Cezary L. jastrzebie-zdroj 12:45
356883 Łukasz P. Pszczyna 12:45
357791 Maciej Ś. Kępno 12:45
357833 Izabela H. Łódź 12:45
359558 Beata S. Mysłowice 12:45
360095 Natalia T. Wild cats Gliwice 12:45
362236 Anna S. Łaziska Górne 12:45
362437 Marcin R. Łaziska Górne 12:45
363583 Klaudia T. Runmageddonowe Świry KRAKÓW 12:45
363601 Łukasz S. Chorzów 12:45
363808 Paweł T. Lublin 12:45
366686 Maria W. Bielsko-Biała 12:45
367710 Ewelina P. EweMicKac Rzeszów 12:45
368303 Marcin M. SPEC INSTAL RUN Krapkowice 12:45
368324 Monika B. Siłacze Tarnow 12:45
368383 Marek H. Ostrava 12:45
368390 Katarzyna K. Biery 12:45
368458 Agnieszka G. Będzin 12:45
368614 Aneta K. Gliwice 12:45
355769 Magdalena D. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 13:30
355797 Patrycja O. Luźny Skład Katowice 13:15
355806 Michał K. Karate Katowice / M. Krzak Katowice 13:15
355889 Anna T. Pisarzowice 13:15
357397 Sebastian W. Karate Katowice / M. Krzak Siemianowice Śląskie 13:15
357584 Dominik D. Karate Katowice / M. Krzak Katowice 13:15
357735 Tomasz G. Radlin 13:15
357862 Tomasz K. Nowy Sącz 13:15
358860 Anna T. Tropiciele dobrej zabawy Rybnik 13:30
358916 Iwona G. Czuchów 13:30
359375 Lukasz M. Hanysy i Pyry Śrem 13:30
359643 Anna K. Dąbrowa Górnicza 13:30
360272 Grzegorz L. Pszczyna 13:15
360944 Sebastian S. Drużyna S Dąbrowa Górnicza 13:15
360979 Mariusz K. Zelów 13:15
361219 Tomasz S. Mauryców 13:15
361785 Agnieszka K. Wałbrzych 13:15
362086 Mateusz S. Noobki Poręba 13:15
362494 Michał G. MG SPORT Pszczyna 13:15
362546 Agnieszka M. Mali-Skład Kędzierzyn-Koźle 13:15
363232 Anna O. Tarnów 13:15
363474 Michał Ś. Kraków 13:15
363725 Joanna J. Bielsko-Biała 13:15
364192 Mateusz A. Family Adamus Team Bielsko-Biała 13:00
364441 Katarzyna R. Emi & Tomi & Piti Sosnowiec 13:30
364522 Patryk P. Gliwice 13:00
364530 PIOTR B. Trzebnica 13:00
364549 Ewa R. Swedish House Mafia Warszawa 13:15
364709 Bartłomiej P. Rabka-Zdrój 13:15
364760 Agnieszka K. Jaworzno 13:15
365106 Andrzej H. Arbuuz team Imielin 13:30
365155 Maciej Ż. Świętochłowice 13:00
365632 Michał K. Łódź 13:15
365637 Damian R. Gliwice 13:00
365728 Kamil H. Ruda Śląska 13:15
365847 Urszula N. Powolne walenie Skarżysko-Kamienna 13:00
365879 Izabela N. Powolne walenie Skarżysko-Kamienna 13:00
366037 Robert K. WATAHA BRZEG 13:15
366248 Zbigniew R. Świętochłowice 13:00
366412 Karol M. Ornontowice 13:00
366743 Marek B. BteaM Ruda Śląska 13:15
366786 Karolina M. Szalone Maliny Michałów 13:15
366847 Jakub Z. Zagóra mi Jastrzębie-Zdrój 13:15
366945 Katarzyna L. li-sy Częstochowa 13:15
366946 Tomasz L. li-sy Sosnowiec 13:15
366966 Weronika C. X Team Special Forces Kraków 13:00
367031 Michał B. Katowice 13:15
367091 Artur S. KATOWICE 13:15
367130 Przemysław S. Befit24team Wieliczka 13:00
367175 Katarzyna J. Gryfne galoty Zabrze 13:00
367181 Łukasz B. Ruda Śląska 13:15
367189 Izabela N. Smolaki- Nowaki Tychy 13:15
367193 Paweł J. ŚWIERZAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI Częstochowa 13:00
367308 Piotr W. Fuksiarz Team Kęty 13:00
367326 Bartłomiej Ś. LKS Tęcza Tenczynek Tenczynek 13:30
367348 Magdalena S. Spartan Team Kalety 13:30
367374 Łukasz G. Bielsko-Biała 13:00
367892 monika g. GANG ŁYSEGO orzesze 13:30
368010 Marcin G. Małolaty SUPERBATY :) Zabrze 13:30
368145 IRENEUSZ S. Fuksiarz Team Jasienica 13:15
368149 Zuzanna B. Gliwice 13:15
368246 Edyta K. Wodzisław Śląski 13:00
368275 Jan K. Toporowice 13:15
368336 Artur L. Nie ma Lippy! Bytom 13:30
368621 Izabela J. Jastrzębie zdrój 13:30
368734 MALGORZATA K. Dream team Wodzisław slaski 13:30
369260 Tomasz P. Gliwice 13:00
368431 Michał K. Studio Energia Team Rybnik 13:45
368861 Agnieszka S. Bielsko-Biała 13:45
368880 Krzysztof C. Julka Team Sośnicowice 13:45
368935 ANDRZEJ G. WYPAS TEAM Pierściec 13:45
368939 Karol S. Tychy 13:45
368965 Michał S. Sikoreczki Gliwice 13:45
368967 Beata S. Sikoreczki Gliwice 13:45
368980 magdalena p. Pieprzyki Gliwice 13:45
369019 Aleksandra W. Wlodarczyk Team Tworóg 13:45
369108 Maciej M. Kraków 13:45
369162 Artur P. Rzeszów 13:45
369169 Michał S. Paszczaki Brzesko 13:45
369234 Paweł W. GARAŻOWY RAJ Ostrzeszów 13:45
369241 Karolina K. Gliwice 13:45
369252 Renata M. Gliwice 13:45
369254 Jacek Z. Team Ziębiki Świętochłowice 13:45
369257 Danuta Z. Zuza Team Świętochłowice 13:45
369269 Krzysztof D. Gliwice 13:45
369393 Wojciech W. Trąbki Trąbki 13:45
369413 Grzegorz S. Chudów 13:45
369415 Anna K. Gliwice 13:45
369417 Andrzej K. Gliwice 13:45
369420 Tomasz G. POWER TRAINING Wieruszów 13:45
369425 Luk P. PUSZki Gliwice 13:45
369430 Anna W. 2 ORŁY Gliwice 13:45