Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Gdańsk Przymorze 08/10.09.2023 Family

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
584857 Agnieszka S. Rumia 14:00
585567 Tetiana B. Gdańsk 14:00
585636 MARIUSZ S. Gdańsk 14:00
585800 Krzysztof P. Gdańsk 14:00
585834 Dawid B. Gdańsk 14:00
586560 Magdalena T. Pogórze 14:00
590098 Bartosz B. GDAŃSK 14:00
591495 Michał T. Łódź 14:00
604931 Wojciech N. Kwidzyn 14:00
617796 Rafał B. Warszawa 14:00
585382 Marta R. Łódź 14:00
586164 Natallia D. Dziki z Trójmiasta Rumia 14:00
586535 Iwona G. Pogórze 14:00
586565 Urszula L. Pogórze 14:00
586585 Monika P. Gdynia 14:00
587362 Aneta W. Gdańsk 14:00
589233 Marcin W. Pasłęk 14:00
592914 Oksana H. Gdańsk 14:00
593457 Katarzyna K. FOKI Tczew 14:00
600196 Kamila W. Tokary 14:00
585319 Ania M. Gdańsk 14:00
585407 Sylwia K. Puck 14:00
585492 Grzegorz J. Gdańsk 14:00
586351 Magdalena T. Gdynia 14:00
586352 Ewa E. Gdańsk 14:00
586386 Magdalena P. Gdansk 14:00
610023 Damian B. Skępe 14:00
613239 Krzysztof K. Sii Running Team Gdańsk 14:00
618502 Joanna O. gdynia 14:00
585404 Agata K. Gdynia 14:00
587046 Ewelina D. Jankowo Gdańskie 14:00
587607 Janina S. Choczewo 14:00
588474 Grzegorz S. Gdynia 14:00
596781 Aleksandra L. Krecik Puka w Taborecik Wejherowo 14:00
608955 Dominik D. Skwierzyna 14:00
585430 Marta C. Rumia 14:15
585494 Maciej M. Gdynia 14:15
586013 Joanna K. Atomówki Wejherowo 14:15
586308 Bogusław S. Tylmanowa 14:15
588579 Anna B. Przywidz 14:15
590253 Michał L. Gdańsk 14:15
596491 Wojciech H. Rumia 14:15
597536 MONIKA N. Gdynia 14:15
599409 Bartłomiej W. Dominów 14:15
610538 Karol W. Pruszcz Gdański 14:15
610753 андрей б. Tzcew 14:15
617076 Adam P. Drużyna A Warszawa 14:15
585411 Mariusz G. Gdańsk 14:15
589242 Dorota P. LEŹNO 14:15
589243 Lilianna S. Sopot 14:15
597772 Olga T. Gdansk 14:15
605558 Alicja M. Gdańsk 14:15
605667 Paweł Z. Pępowo 14:15
608048 anna t. Gdynia 14:15
608240 Uladzislau N. Gdańsk 14:15
608831 Marta Ł. Pępowo 14:15
609584 Patrycja S. Iława 14:15
610521 Agnieszka M. Gdynia 14:15
610861 Piotr C. Kosakowo 14:15
585365 Miłosz L. Gdańsk 14:15
585600 Karolina D. Gąbin 14:15
585991 Agata P. Zohema Kolincz 14:15
586903 Piotr D. Pruszcz Gdański 14:15
603908 Przemysław M. Nasza Rodzina Nowiny 14:15
611185 Paulina K. Merks Team Gdańsk 14:15
618161 Damian J. Gdańsk 14:15
618375 Szymon S. Gdańsk 14:15
618383 Rafał S. Pomieczyno 14:15
589976 Loredana M. Gdynia 14:15
611507 Kamil M. Wejherowo 14:15
611511 Paweł Z. Ziool3ki Kobyłka 14:15
612701 Paulina D. Gdańsk 14:15
617080 Łukasz S. Banino 14:15
586440 Łukasz S. Banino 14:30
586909 Paweł P. Gdańsk 14:30
594989 Małgorzata Ł. Gdańsk 14:30
595330 Szymon G. Gdynia 14:30
595465 Dorota K. Koteże 14:30
599641 Marcin Gut M. Gdańsk 14:30
600149 Alan N. Lions Gdańsk 14:30
604168 Kuba Z. Toruń 14:30
605039 Sara O. STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 14:30
618512 Izabela J. Lions Gdansk 14:30
618543 Dariusz J. Gdańsk 14:30
586283 Jan G. Gdańsk 14:30
602081 Sebastian C. Sztum 14:30
602122 Marcin O. Kwidzyn 14:30
611388 Kinga Ś. Juszkowo 14:30
611404 Adam E. Gdynia 14:30
611942 Karol K. Sadlinki 14:30
612277 Karolina T. Gdynia 14:30
612644 Edyta S. Gdańsk 14:30
613254 Dominika S. Somonino 14:30
616677 Jacek P. Gdańsk 14:30
586414 Lukasz S. Subkowy 14:30
586573 Błażej B. Gdynia 14:30
586923 Martyna H. Starogard Gdański 14:30
587128 Maciej A. Sopot 14:30
587454 Klaudia D. Gdańsk 14:30
603537 Łukasz B. Poznań 14:30
611367 Monika B. Puck 14:30
611403 Aleksandra K. Gdańsk 14:30
612910 Marcin S. Szor&Co. Gdańsk 14:30
586922 Katarzyna L. Starogard Gdański 14:30
589667 SYLWIA Z. GDAŃSK 14:30
594941 Jakub M. Diany Team Gdansk 14:30
612199 Adam C. Studzienice 14:30
615107 Dagmara M. Gdańsk 14:30
615108 Tadzik T. Gdańsk 14:30
600310 Robert D. Gdańsk 14:45
604723 Marek K. Ostrygi Karczemki 14:45
607784 Maciej K. Gdynia 14:45
608227 an s. Gdynia 14:45
608956 Anita D. Gronowo Elbląskie 14:45
609076 Izabela Z. Olsztyn 14:45
609082 Piotr C. Gdańsk 14:45
610915 Alexey S. Gdańsk 14:45
612396 Wiesław P. Lubnia 14:45
588738 Katarzyna P. Gdańsk 14:45
608901 Małgorzata P. Mosty 14:45
608905 Konrad K. Gdańsk 14:45
610593 Agnieszka B. Elbląg 14:45
612115 Łukasz K. Kąpino 14:45
612658 Dorota C. Gdańsk 14:45
613249 Sebastian K. Gdynia 14:45
613447 Leszek J. Miłomłyn 14:45
613448 Katarzyna M. Ostróda 14:45
614382 Jakub N. Gdańsk 14:45
614756 Kamil K. Gdańsk 14:45
586023 Łukasz O. Ostrygi Gdynia 14:45
587721 Agnieszka M. Gdańsk 14:45
588303 Aleksandra Z. Pogórze 14:45
588576 Joanna M. Gdańsk 14:45
590852 Marcin L. Elblag 14:45
595416 Monika O. Łódź 14:45
616401 DAGMARA L. Drużyna D GDYNIA 14:45
618368 Michał S. Bolszewo 14:45
618525 Michał S. Piotrków Trybunalski 14:45
601659 Żaneta C. energozet Elbląg 14:45
614460 Ewa B. Żukowo 14:45
616343 Tomasz F. Gdynia 14:45
616449 Wojciech L. Gdańsk 14:45
616730 Piotr L. Starogard Gdański 14:45
604039 Zbigniew Z. Kowal 15:00
609770 Dorota S. Biskupiec 15:00
609771 Szymon S. Biskupiec 15:00
609782 Katarzyna S. Biskupiec 15:00
610578 Daria G. Ryn 15:00
610930 Michał M. Gdynia 15:00
611778 Rafał K. Gdynia 15:00
613075 Karolina T. Rumia 15:00
617361 Kinga S. Gdańsk 15:00
618002 magda n. kwidzyn 15:00
585383 Patrycja C. Sopot 15:00
585937 Dawid L. YUMMY TEAM KOŚCIERZYNA Kościerzyna 15:00
586383 Natalia W. Hardersi Starogard Gdański 15:00
608674 Michał B. Gdańsk 15:00
613357 Mikołaj T. Gdańsk 15:00
614642 M K. Paczłorki Gdańsk 15:00
615981 Celina R. Lubiatowo 15:00
616259 Małgorzata R. Rokietnica 15:00
616266 Justyna K. Luzino 15:00
616870 Emilia L. kwidzyn 15:00
590850 Paweł J. Elbląg 15:00
591215 Norbert N. Borkowo 15:00
595410 Aleksander K. Gdańsk 15:00
598562 Krzysztof K. Gdańsk 15:00
604769 Łukasz M. TAKACO Czarnowo 15:00
611275 Karolina P. Gdańsk 15:00
613795 Tomasz G. Kębłowo 15:00
614993 MAGDALENA T. Błotne damy:) GDAŃSK 15:00
586138 Izabela Z. Gdańsk 15:00
608678 Grzegorz Janusz M. Gdańsk 15:00
616336 Przemysław K. Banino 15:00
617600 Dmitry V. Gdansk 15:00
617684 Magda H. Gdańsk 15:00
618537 Joanna Ś. Czerwionka leszczyny 15:00
612085 Anna B. Gdańsk 15:15
612961 Justyna N. Warszawa 15:15
613207 Marta B. Gdańsk 15:15
613275 Michal I. Nordea Runners Gdansk 15:15
613284 Agni U. Nordea Runners Wejherowo 15:15
613286 Rafał M. Nordea Runners Gdańsk 15:15
613289 Łukasz Ł. Nordea Gdańsk 15:15
613537 Ewa P. Gdańsk 15:15
613682 Patrycja S. Gdańsk 15:15
586649 Mateusz D. Gdańsk 15:15
612074 Anna L. Gdańsk 15:15
613294 Izabela R. Nordea Runners Reda 15:15
613806 Sylwester L. Puławy 15:15
616297 Przemysław K. Gdańsk 15:15
616342 Konrad L. Sopot 15:15
616379 Radek E. Gdańsk 15:15
617294 karolina b. Rumia 15:15
617633 Łukasz L. Rumia 15:15
617659 Magdalena F. Gdynia 15:15
595569 Kinga B. Wejherowo 15:15
599116 Dominik Ś. Ząbki 15:15
599247 Roman F. Gdańsk 15:15
599416 Piotr S. MANDALORIAN Olsztyn 15:15
604468 Joanna S. Gdańsk 15:15
604554 Adam J. Gdańsk 15:15
607971 Jędrzej R. Sii Running Team Gdańsk 15:15
611850 Marcin L. Bytów 15:15
614407 Dagmara K. Gdynia 15:15
586206 Marta W. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo Tczewskie 15:15
605536 Kornelia L. Fc Fox Gdańsk 15:15
616597 Justyna D. Banino 15:15
616699 Kinga S. Banino 15:15
618323 Vadzim U. Gdansk 15:15
596434 Ines S. Sazones Gdańsk 15:30
601366 Radoslaw K. Zaluski 15:30
604058 Szymon C. Gdańsk 15:30
604869 Adam S. Gdańsk 15:30
608603 Rafał P. pieczoki Jelenia Góra 15:30
614165 Marta G. Olsztyn 15:30
614333 Zachariasz R. Gdansk 15:30
614354 Marcin G. Gdańsk 15:30
614469 rafał s. lidzbark warmiński 15:30
615242 Aleksandra S. gdynia 15:30
615554 Adrian Z. Juszkowo 15:30
618186 BOGUSŁAWA K. ZIELONA GÓRA 15:30
618758 Rafal B. Gdańsk 15:30
585822 Agnieszka B. Gdynia 15:30
600278 Magdalena S. Juszkowo 15:30
612043 Karolina B. Gdynia 15:30
617387 Piotr S. Gdańsk 15:30
617517 Sergey S. Gdansk 15:30
617681 Szymon R. Olsztyn 15:30
617902 Piotr K. Gdansk 15:30
617978 Wojciech L. Gdańsk 15:30
618246 Maciej K. Gdańsk 15:30
618380 Artur K. Bąkowo 15:30
600017 Karolina S. Rokitnica 15:30
604867 Wioleta D. Gdynia 15:30
607989 Sebastian K. Kamasz Team Warszawa 15:30
608182 Marcin M. Maliszki Tczew 15:30
608524 Katarzyna W. pieczoki Skarbimierz-Osiedle 15:30
611785 ANGELIKA P. Gdańsk 15:30
612089 Marcin S. Rumia 15:30
614772 Mariusz C. Gdynia 15:30
617747 Agnieszka P. Kowale 15:30
611014 Paweł B. Gdynia 15:30
617690 Karol W. Gdańsk 15:30
618544 Piotr B. Gdynia 15:30
614654 Michał P. Gdańsk 15:45
614659 Krzysztof K. Gdańsk 15:45
615604 Magdalena G. Rumia 15:45
615722 Maksym H. Sopot 15:45
616089 Jakub W. Gdańsk 15:45
616156 Kamil Ł. Rumia 15:45
616435 Daria M. Gdańsk 15:45
616647 Iurii C. Pruszcz Gdanski 15:45
616850 Lidia L. Leszczyki2 Gdańsk 15:45
616863 Kamil R. Iława 15:45
616105 Tomasz R. Gdańsk 15:45
617391 Lech B. Gdańsk 15:45
618386 Sandra J. Bytów 15:45
618487 Patrycja Z. Gdańsk 15:45
618586 Iwona B. Gdańsk 15:45
618609 daria m. gdansk 15:45
618623 kdonaiski . donaje Gdańsk 15:45
614368 Piotr B. Gdańsk 15:45
614369 Adrian K. Gdańsk 15:45
614743 Daniel K. Gdansk 15:45
615283 Lukasz O. Latające żołędzie Borkowo 15:45
615688 Ewelina A. Gdańsk 15:45
615778 Dawid T. Białogard 15:45
617265 Natalia K. Rumia 15:45
617366 Andrzej M. Gdańsk 15:45
617522 Michał Z. Złotniki Kujawskie 15:45
617523 Ola W. Gdansk 15:45
614327 Jacek N. Gdańsk 15:45
617734 Marcin M. Gdańsk 15:45
618310 Bartłomiej Z. Gdańsk 15:45
599959 Sebastian K. Gdańsk 16:00
607697 Grzegorz R. Rumia 16:00
613593 Marcin W. Gdańsk 16:00
616877 Tomasz Ż. Gdańsk 16:00
617381 Sławek Z. VITARADE TEAM Gdańsk 16:00
617548 Wojciech T. Gdańsk 16:00
617723 Igor K. Gdansk 16:00
617745 Anna W. Gdynia 16:00
618291 Michał P. Gdynia 16:00
618589 Dorota B. Dragacz 16:00
615971 Franciszek J. Jankowo Gdańskie 16:00
617085 Tomasz P. Wild Boars Tricity Pruszcz Gdański 16:00
617867 Mariusz K. Rumia 16:00
618064 Kamil O. Gdynia 16:00
618415 Maciej D. Gdańsk 16:00
618469 Joanna G. Gdańsk 16:00
616025 WALDEMAR K. Pigża 16:00
616629 Agnieszka S. ZKA Gdańsk 16:00
616821 Daria S. Gdynia 16:00
617067 Olga S. Gdańsk 16:00
617280 Magda K. Banino 16:00
617616 Marcin N. Kwidzyn 16:00
617644 Marta S. Bojano 16:00
617667 Adam S. Gdańsk 16:00
617860 Dominik M. Bełchatów 16:00
618008 Kamil W. Sierpc 16:00
599397 Igor J. Kwidzyn 16:00
617258 Michał W. Gdańsk 16:00
618225 Łukasz P. Persony Gdańsk 16:00
618465 Sebastian T. Warszawa 16:00
Runmageddon Myślenice
27/28.07.2024