Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki 11/12.06.2022 Family

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
499473 Jonas D. OCR Baltic warriors Vilnius 16:00
500237 Kateryna D. Toruń 16:00
503973 Karol C. Borkowo 16:00
505576 Jakub G. GlabiszTEAM Pruszcz Gdański 16:00
507225 Wojciech S. SZYBCY 8 Łódź 16:00
507854 Paulina K. NEVER GIVE UP! Dębnica Kaszubska 16:00
508409 Justyna T. TinuWera Łódź 16:00
513753 Dariusz B. Kiełpino 16:00
517230 Katarzyna K. Gdansk 16:00
526884 Jakub M. Sopot 16:00
507666 Wojciech S. Dzikie Pączki Łódź 16:15
507711 Kamil W. Dzikie Pączki Łódź 16:15
511430 Krzysztof P. Gdansk 16:15
514041 Krzysztof S. Gdańsk 16:15
514235 Przemysław M. Ciemniki 16:15
514236 Daniel S. Grudziądz 16:15
518804 Michał D. Sopot 16:15
520116 Marta R. Działdowo 16:15
521628 Łukasz O. Gdynia 16:15
506133 Karol J. Władysławowo 16:30
513536 Daria M. MąkosaD Lubań 16:30
513541 Gabriel M. MąkosaG Lubań 16:30
517241 Maria K. łódź 16:30
517572 Justyna S. Łódź 16:30
521597 Tomasz K. StaryTarg 16:30
521897 Łukasz W. RockTeam PABIANICE 16:30
521915 SYLWIA Z. GDAŃSK 16:30
523117 Asia K. Gdynia 16:30
518992 Dominik K. REX Team Grudziądz 16:45
519124 Anna K. Gdańsk 16:45
519398 Wojciech P. REX Team Biały Bór 16:45
519502 Agnieszka P. Kowale 16:45
523241 Magdalena B. Gdynia 16:45
523386 Janusz L. Janusze wakacji Jednorożec 16:45
523529 Marcin L. Elblag 16:45
524044 Aleksander C. Ex Team Przysiecz 16:45
524182 Maciej G. Guziaki Łobuziaki Gdańsk 16:45
514087 Magdalena B. MM Team gdańsk 17:00
514623 AGNIESZKA B. KOZAckiTEAM GDAŃSK 17:00
524435 Artur K. Bochnia 17:00
525080 Grzegorz W. Gdańsk 17:00
525792 Przemysław L. Gdynia 17:00
525848 Małgorzata W. Kętrzyn 17:00
527463 Karolina K. Tczew 17:00
527549 Cezary P. Warszawa 17:00
527645 Anton T. Gdańsk 17:00
505330 Sebastian S. Dinek Gdynia 17:15
523107 Amadeusz S. Gdańsk 17:15
510190 Agnieszka S. Rumia 17:30
495259 Marta W. Poznań 16:00
497984 Urszula L. Strong Family Pogórze 16:00
499925 Dawid W. Gdynia 16:00
503152 Sebastian S. Nowa Wieś 16:00
503495 Urszula B. Gdynia 16:00
507486 Sara O. STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 16:00
510529 Ewelina C. Słupsk 16:00
511509 SNEŻANA P. sniezka i potworki GDYNIA 16:00
526819 Jowita G. Gontki Elbląg 16:00
508305 Monika S. Włocławek 16:15
509407 Małgorzata Z. Zielińscy Gdańsk 16:15
509408 Anna S. Gdańsk 16:15
509922 Bartosz P. Gdynia 16:15
510725 Kinga Ś. GRZMOTOMOCNE BŁYSKAWICE Juszkowo 16:15
512700 Monika W. Sopot 16:15
512877 Anna Ł. Gdańsk 16:15
518269 Ewa K. GirlsPWR Gdynia 16:15
502217 Mateusz D. Gdańsk 16:30
514002 JACEK C. MALUCHY7 KOSZALIN 16:30
514692 Joanna K. Peniutki Gdańsk 16:30
516623 Marcin S. Mumintrollen Stockcholm 16:30
519213 Michał K. Gdańsk 16:30
520072 Dariusz M. Gdańsk 16:30
520583 Agata S. AMRWszymańscy Wolin 16:30
524343 Bogusław K. JELENIE W TERENIE Skierniewice 16:30
519469 Fabian S. Sopot 16:45
520670 Maciej B. Warszawa 16:45
523217 Joanna S. Sapcie Gdynia 16:45
523298 Aleksandra W. ELBLĄG 16:45
523819 Magdalena L. SHEEP TEAM Chwaszczyno 16:45
524677 Arkadiusz S. Górowo Iławeckie 16:45
527064 Tom G. The Gill's Lebork 16:45
522612 Andrzej L. Gdańsk 17:00
521397 Ewa M. OSIEDLOWI ZADYMIARZE Lębork 17:15
521494 DOROTA K. OSIEDLOWI ZADYMIARZE Lębork 17:15
521501 Marek K. OSIEDLOWI ZADYMIARZE Lębork 17:15
526418 Bartek L. Gryfice 17:15
527322 anna s. AKO Gdańsk 17:30
492400 Monika K. Pruszcz Gdański 16:00
492551 Katarzyna F. Mleczaki&Próchniaki Gdańsk 16:00
492634 Maciek P. Mierzyn 16:00
499899 Ivan H. Rozgarty 16:00
501390 Andrzej M. Gdańsk 16:00
503080 Karolina S. Warszawa 16:00
512111 Paulina R. Regli Juszkowo 16:00
499419 Magdalena D. Creepery i Zombiaki z LC Gdańsk 16:15
500139 Aleksandra W. Chomiki2000 Toruń 16:15
500438 Szymon W. Wiśniewski Team Rumia 16:15
508229 Przemek W. Ciecierzyce 16:15
513966 Renata R. RYBIE KOZAKI Ostróda 16:15
514203 Marta S. NajderTeam Gdańsk 16:15
515406 MAGDALENA T. SprytneSkrzaty GDAŃSK 16:15
503295 Monika L. Lipińscy Family Gdynia 16:30
504175 Paweł B. Flisy Team Gdańsk 16:30
506948 Daniel W. Gdańsk 16:30
506957 Mariusz S. Gdańsk 16:30
515805 Anna K. Kukuryku! Gdańsk 16:30
522012 Adam G. Jaki ojciec taki syn, jaka matka taka córka Gdańsk 16:30
516470 Agnieszka S. Psia ferajna Warszawa 16:45
516597 Krystian R. STRASZYN 16:45
517419 Marcin P. Błotem nas nie wezmą Wrocław 16:45
517567 Krzysztof C. Łomianki 16:45
522132 Robert R. Rob i dzieciaki Bydgoszcz 16:45
514619 Agnieszka K. KOZAckiTEAM Gdańsk 17:00
515843 Tomasz S. Smyki Tczew 17:00
517824 Łukasz L. Chmielno 17:00
518231 Edyta L. Kartuzy 17:00
521942 Bartosz K. Tczew 17:00
521428 Przemysław G. OSIEDLOWI ZADYMIARZE Lębork 17:15
522712 Agnieszka M. SpoconeKasztany Gdańsk 17:15
522782 Maciej S. SZEMISKI TEAM Żukowo 17:15
523111 Sałek K. Gdansk 17:15
523646 Agnieszka S. Gdynia 17:15
519215 Piotr G. Białystok 17:30
525135 Basia D. JulDomki Gdynia 17:30
526747 Lena S. Tara Gdansk 17:30
527012 Dorota K. Koldunki Bydgoszcz 17:30
527441 Magdalena C. Skaczące marchewki Pruszków 17:30
495040 Andrzej M. Gdańsk 16:00
499713 Michał G. Borkowo 16:00
503705 Anna K. Mazury vs Góry Gdańsk 16:00
511626 Magda N. Karate Randori Sopot Tuchom 16:00
506101 Dawid B. Szpęgawa 16:15
506215 Alicja D. Lipki Robusia Włocławek 16:15
515744 Magdalena B. Baryłki Gdynia 16:15
516452 Agnieszka D. Białystok 16:15
512695 Karolina W. Kolejarze Szubin 16:30
516218 Łukasz N. Wściekłe Krewetki Gdańsk 16:30
521806 Dorota K. Zbuntowane skarpetki! Borkowo 16:30
504611 Piotr G. ODKRYWCY Gdańsk 16:45
524877 Angelika N. Subkowy 16:45
526746 Joanna C. Dziubaski Ciociuni Asiuni Pruszcz Gdański 16:45
527241 Katarzyna D. Siła jest Rodziną Kaczki 17:00
527480 Izabela P. Gdynia 17:00
527524 Paweł G. Oliksy Kubiksy Gdańsk 17:00
527532 Jakub P. Gymnastics Team Gdańsk 17:15
Runmageddon Kraków Dobczyce
28/29.05.2022