Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Gladiator Race Harrachov 22/23.07.2023 Hardcore

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
560495 Adam F. Lemon Team Kraków 08:20
560497 Tomasz M. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Rąbień 08:20
560500 Michał M. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Ruda Śląska 08:20
560568 Bartłomiej K. Otwock 08:20
560629 Krzysztof G. Głowno 08:20
560748 Dawid R. SOCIOS SILESIA Wodzisław Śląski 08:20
560782 Mirosław J. Osówiec 08:20
560817 Wiktor G. CARDIO Heroes Białystok 08:20
560913 Kamil D. Jaszczomp OCR Gdansk 08:20
560952 Karol Ś. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Buk 08:20
560963 Wojciech W. Normalny Związek Borowa Góra 08:20
560974 Arkadiusz K. WATAHA Wrocław 08:20
561053 Szymon R. Koniu Squad Kraków 08:20
561080 Tomasz M. Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody Legnica 08:20
561272 Michał S. FIT MORE RYBNIK RYBNIK 08:20
561441 Adam B. Warszawa 08:20
562041 Michał G. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Sosnowiec 08:20
562095 Tomasz L. Implozja Chełm Chełm 08:20
562286 Mateusz K. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:20
562288 Łukasz K. My Endurance Coaching Wieliczka 08:20
562319 Tomasz K. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Ruda Śląska 08:20
562516 Mateusz W. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Gdańsk 08:20
563787 Marcin K. Lemon Team Kraków 08:20
568393 Patryk G. Potsdam 08:20
568533 Patryk H. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Gliwice 08:20
570412 Kacper D. Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody Legnica 08:20
573641 Andrzej T. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Zelów 08:20
575252 Dariusz S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Ciechanów 08:20
579837 BARTŁOMIEJ S. OCR TEAM DĘBICA DĘBICA 08:20
580184 MICHAŁ L. Obstacle Center Team Piaseczno 08:20
580378 Tomasz I. Zelów 08:20
580870 Rafał M. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Jaworzynka 08:20
581511 Bartłomiej S. Warriors Łódź Łódź 08:20
581926 Dominik D. Mad Runners Wałbrzych 08:20
582752 Damian G. OCR BANINO Banino 08:20
584995 Radosław R. Gorący Potok Team Kraków 08:20
586405 Piotr D. Łężyny 08:20
586406 Adam D. Łężyny 08:20
587033 Krzysztof D. Dominator Team Gdańsk 08:20
587099 Łukasz T. Warszawa 08:20
587412 Adam W. Ex Team Chocznia 08:20
588859 Grzegorz K. OCR TEAM BYDLAKI Wieliczka 08:20
590508 Tomasz C. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Dębica 08:20
590546 Mateusz T. Gym Lublin Lublin 08:20
590556 Piotr L. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Żyraków 08:20
591230 Dominik Z. Diagnostyka S.A. Niepołomice 08:20
593934 Patryk H. brave_heart Siewierz 08:20
593989 Piotr J. WATAHA Piaski 08:20
595072 Robert K. Klono Team Mikołów 08:20
596340 Michał N. Chodzież 08:20
599941 Maciej M. Kraków 08:20
600126 Marcin K. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:20
600732 Paweł M. Morąg 08:20
601392 Hubert P. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Przemyśl 08:20
601487 Piotrek P. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Żurawica 08:20
601630 Paweł Z. ŚWIRY RUNMAGEDDON BIELSKO-BIAŁA 08:20
601979 Adam K. Starachowice 08:20
602196 Piotr L. Team OCR - Kwidzyn Kwidzyn 08:20
602240 Szymon G. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Bytom 08:20
602533 Krystian K. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Iława 08:20
602550 MIROSŁAW Z. FIT MORE RYBNIK RYBNIK 08:20
602590 Donatas I. OCR Gargždai Gargždai 08:20
602591 Antanas G. OCR Gargždai Gargždai 08:20
602605 Modestas G. OCR Gargždai TAURAGĖ 08:20
602953 Mateusz R. Warszawa 08:20
603082 Arkadiusz G. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:20
603197 Zbigniew Z. Ex Team Żmigród 08:20
603275 Vojtěch K. Barbarian Extreme Team Smržovka 08:20
603350 Szymon M. Sejny 08:20
603352 ROBERT K. Gorący Potok Team NOWY TARG 08:20
603497 Łukasz G. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Mysłowice 08:20
603534 Krystian K. Bytom 08:20
603830 Fabian M. WATAHA Garzyn 08:20
604237 Michał W. FitPark Team Kraków 08:20
604416 Aleksandras I. OCR Gargždai Gargždai 08:20
604569 Daniel P. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:20
604642 Grzegorz G. Gorący Potok Team Starachowice 08:20
604747 Dainius L. OCR Baltic Warriors Piliuona 08:20
605129 Jarosław K. Ex Team Wrocław 08:20
605335 Jacek G. POWER TRAINING Biała 08:20
605400 Marcin C. WOLF TEAM Trzcianka 08:20
605503 Adam M. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Mysłowice 08:20
605683 Paweł J. WATAHA Wrocław 08:20
605691 Jan W. Koniu Squad Kraków 08:20
605737 Daniel B. OSPRO OCR Lublin 08:20
605761 Mateusz O. WOLF TEAM Wałcz 08:20
605911 Mateusz K. WATAHA Raducki folwark 08:20
605943 Łukasz G. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Rzeszów 08:20
606169 Józef C. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Lędziny 08:20
606423 Lukáš B. Spartan Gym Kutná Hora 1 08:20
606424 Daniel K. STG Kolín Starý Kolín 08:20
606425 Zdeněk Ř. POKO runnig team Jičín 08:20
606426 Josef D. Poko Running Team Valdice 08:20
607142 Mateusz K. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Iława 08:20
560349 Mateusz M. FitPark Team Andrychów 08:30
560365 Wojciech D. FitPark Team Kraków 08:30
560474 Sergiy D. Kwidzyn 08:30
560486 Patryk R. WATAHA Jeżów Sudecki 08:30
560627 Mariusz W. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Czeladź 08:30
560756 Mariusz G. CARDIO Heroes BIAŁYSTOK 08:30
560768 Remigiusz P. Leśna Drużyna Drezdenko 08:30
561549 Michał C. Biegun OCR Team Gdańsk 08:30
562245 Łukasz P. Bydgoszcz 08:30
562401 Kamil S. Wrocław 08:30
563689 Piotr K. Młynek 08:30
563707 Patryk M. Radzyń Podlaski 08:30
564380 Daniel M. OCR SHARKS Okuninka Team Błonie 08:30
566609 Robert Ł. EY OCR Team Warszawa 08:30
567008 Maciej S. MACAMA Police 08:30
567580 Wiktor M. OCR SHARKS Okuninka Team Włodawa 08:30
571407 Michał T. Klono Team Wyry 08:30
579022 Krzysztof K. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Katowice 08:30
580945 Michał S. Koteże 08:30
582958 Ryszard P. NOTEĆ STEICO OCR CZARNKOW 08:30
583304 Jakub K. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 08:30
585071 Maciej B. Biegowe Dziki OCR Zagórów 08:30
591982 Adam G. EY OCR Team Warszawa 08:30
593741 Zbigniew K. GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM Czerwionka-Leszczyny 08:30
595671 Paweł L. DENISTEAM Ostre 08:30
595764 Łukasz Ł. CrossTeam Szczecinek Szczecinek 08:30
596804 Artur M. Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! Grójec 08:30
597183 Andrei S. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 08:30
597894 Łukasz D. WATAHA Wrocław 08:30
598047 Jacek G. Koniu Squad Jaślany 08:30
598517 Krzysztof J. Szczecin 08:30
599202 Marcin J. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Katowice 08:30
599223 Piotr B. SAME KONIE Warszawa 08:30
599348 Karol M. Kwaśniów Górny 08:30
600049 Krzysztof L. Activity Sport Elbląg Tolkmicko 08:30
600695 Adrian J. Jaworzno 08:30
601341 Kamil K. Brzeg 08:30
601789 Jakub M. „To siedzi w głowie” Kórnik 08:30
601803 Jarek S. FitPark Team Kraków 08:30
601858 Krzysztof D. „To siedzi w głowie” Błażejewko 08:30
601892 Rafał F. Żabowo 08:30
602232 Sylwester R. Wysowa-Zdrój 08:30
602626 Piotr P. Poznań 08:30
602655 Rafał P. Rybnik 08:30
602843 Adrian L. Kamionki 08:30
602870 Łukasz K. UNIT37 Niedomice 08:30
603078 Jarosław G. UNIT37 Odporyszow 08:30
603467 Krzysztof S. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Łaziska Górne 08:30
603499 Tobiasz J. Pustaki Modlniczka 08:30
603514 Karol S. Kalisz 08:30
604305 Marcin K. SAME KONIE Wrocław 08:30
604335 Tomasz H. DENISTEAM Bujaków 08:30
604433 Rafał W. SAMEKONIE Karwiany 08:30
604530 Adam O. Bytom 08:30
604906 Michał C. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Tarnowskie Góry 08:30
605029 Igor D. Lubawa 08:30
605300 Dawid M. Na Chillu Mordo Siemianowice Śląskie 08:30
605679 Tomasz K. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Ćwiklice 08:30
605707 Bartek D. Mad Runners Goczałków 08:30
605718 jacek K. TARNOBRZEG 08:30
605748 Wojciech K. Lemon Team Krakow 08:30
605838 Dariusz B. Szczecin 08:30
605853 Viktor B. Ex Team Nysa 08:30
605855 Bartosz S. Skaryszew 08:30
606428 Petr H. Happy Loop Děčín 08:30
606429 Miloslav B. Jičíněves 08:30
606431 Leon V. Havelte 08:30
606434 Martin B. Kameničná Žamberk 08:30
606435 Martin N. Unhošť 08:30
606436 Helmut K. Survivalrun Augsburg Prackenbach 08:30
606439 Petr K. Z.L.O. Praha 08:30
606440 Slavek V. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Praha 08:30
606443 Lukáš V. Phenomen Czech Team Veleň 08:30
606445 Martin K. OCR Čelákovice Kostelec nad Labem 08:30
606447 Ivo B. Pardubice 08:30
606449 Miloslav K. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 08:30
606450 Miloš P. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Kožlí 08:30
606451 Tomáš M. Predator workout Brno Brno 08:30
606453 Lukáš P. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Přelouč 08:30
606454 Filip Z. FUBO racing team Pardubice 08:30
560586 Michał M. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Łódź 08:40
560769 Mateusz K. Leśna Drużyna trzebicz 08:40
560830 Bartosz G. FitPark Team Kraków 08:40
560955 Tomasz L. CrossFit Team Susz Susz 08:40
561173 Robert F. 4F Warszawa 08:40
562120 Paweł C. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:40
565123 Paweł A. Klono Team Wyry 08:40
566073 Dawid K. Nowe Skalmierzyce 08:40
566613 Radosław G. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:40
570338 Jacek S. NOTEĆ STEICO OCR Piła 08:40
572184 Wiktor S. Wrocław 08:40
573178 Krzysztof G. Klono Team Gostyń 08:40
575225 Wojciech G. Ostrów Wielkopolski 08:40
576129 Marcin U. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Dąbrowa Górnicza 08:40
580100 Tomasz J. Grójec 08:40
581000 Mirek S. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:40
581016 Adrian D. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Zabrze 08:40
582264 Paweł K. WATAHA Dzikowiec 08:40
584054 Ramzey PT . Abberton 08:40
586300 Marcin M. Ceków 08:40
587728 Kacper H. Lemon Team Kraków 08:40
589126 Rafał T. Ściskacze kulek Suchedniów 08:40
589587 Marek S. Rydzyna 08:40
591973 Bernard A. EY OCR Team Warszawa 08:40
595973 Piotr H. Wieprz 08:40
596348 Jakub W. Kraków 08:40
597963 Iwo S. Ninja Elements Warszawa 08:40
598977 Leszek J. CrossElite Lignowy Szlacheckie 08:40
599118 Szymon N. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 08:40
599451 Paweł K. WATAHA Jutrosin 08:40
600100 Tomek K. Wilkowisko 08:40
600385 Jakub S. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:40
600928 Daniel W. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Żurawica 08:40
601075 Bartosz S. Kraków 08:40
601154 Dariusz Z. Szczecin 08:40
601408 Igor D. Strach i Cierpienie Cegłów 08:40
601677 Tomasz S. Pasłęk 08:40
602098 Krzysztof Ż. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Katowice 08:40
602473 Wojciech W. Wanke & Karpiński Szczecin 08:40
602524 Grzegorz W. Wanke & Karpiński Rudnik 08:40
602582 Simonas M. OCR Gargždai Gargždai 08:40
602652 Mindaugas G. OCR Gargždai Gargždai 08:40
603334 Mateusz G. Wrocław 08:40
603399 Łukasz M. FitPark Team Słomniki 08:40
603947 Jakub M. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 08:40
603977 Grzegorz M. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Przemyśl 08:40
604445 Sebastian J. R.Ambo Druga Crew Olsztyn 08:40
604462 Michał M. Gdynia 08:40
604808 Adam K. Sii Running Team Gdańsk 08:40
604882 Marcin D. Mad Runners Wałbrzych 08:40
605146 Mantas Š. OCR Gargždai Klaipeda 08:40
605161 Mateusz S. Chodzież 08:40
605267 Patryk B. Wrocław 08:40
605268 Michał J. EY OCR Team Piaseczno 08:40
605526 Sebastian C. Gym Lublin Lublin 08:40
605899 Mateusz Ś. CFZ Żary Żary 08:40
605910 Damian K. Dragon Runners Wronów 08:40
605963 Adam D. EY OCR Team WARSZAWA 08:40
605988 Sławomir Z. Gym Lublin Lublin 08:40
606067 Patryk C. Pszów 08:40
606163 Marcin O. Łódź 08:40
606185 Bartosz K. Rybnik 08:40
607141 Marek J. Baranów 08:40
607268 Mateusz S. Złotoryja 08:40
607356 Martin V. Choceň 08:40
607362 frank h. 08:40
560331 Anna Ł. FitPark Team Kraków 08:50
560805 Monika G. Active Flow Reda 08:50
561922 Martyna J. Warriors Łódź Łódź 08:50
563929 Anna Ł. Lemon Team Kraków 08:50
567705 Agata K. Active Flow Dębogórze 08:50
571927 Julia S. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 08:50
573759 Anna R. FitPark Team Kraków 08:50
574702 Aleksandra W. FitPark Team Kraków 08:50
580265 Katarzyna S. Trzcianka 08:50
586982 Agnieszka S. Butterflies Bydgoszcz 08:50
587595 Dominika W. Lemon Team Krakow 08:50
588839 Kinga P. Best Beasts Słupsk 08:50
597202 Katarzyna N. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Katowice 08:50
598089 Sylwia G. Działoszyn 08:50
599220 Anna D. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 08:50
600383 Justyna Ł. WOLF TEAM Zakrzewo 08:50
601516 Anna T. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:50
602401 Sandra G. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:50
603398 Sandra L. OCR Baltic Warriors Piliuona 08:50
603885 Karolina K. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Iława 08:50
604076 Maja G. Jeżów Sudecki 08:50
604370 Karolina S. UNIT37 Tarnów 08:50
604381 Anna K. OCR WITCHES Kraków 08:50
604730 Agnieszka B. WOLF TEAM Piła 08:50
605104 Dominika N. Ex Team Opole 08:50
605291 Dominika D. DZIK KOMANDO Zgierz 08:50
605539 Klaudia S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Rudnik 08:50
605715 Agnieszka Ś. Lemon Team Kraków 08:50
605812 Magdalena M. POWER TRAINING Stare Babice 08:50
605901 Weronika Ś. Żary 08:50
606457 Marianna B. Sky Gym Zlín Zlín 08:50
606459 Lucie Š. Děčín 08:50
606462 Natalie S. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Praha 12 08:50
606463 Veronika V. Ústí nad Labem 08:50
606465 Lucie L. Slaný 08:50
606466 Kamila M. Decathlon Letňany Praha 08:50
606467 Natálie H. Barbarian Extreme Team Kralupy nad Vltavou 08:50
606468 Kristýna H. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Čeperka 08:50
606469 Klára Ř. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Habřina 08:50
607145 Magda K. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Tczew 08:50
607351 Milica P. Rýmařov 08:50
607365 Eva V. Čelákovice 08:50
560340 Katarzyna B. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
560369 Michał K. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
560504 Petr D. Dark Side Workout Praha 3 - Žižkov 09:15
560510 Arkadiusz N. Activity Sport Elbląg Elbląg 09:15
560523 Maciej N. Warszawa 09:15
560544 Agnieszka L. UNIT37 Tarnów 09:15
560552 Jakub D. SOCIOS SILESIA Knurów 09:15
560561 Łukasz Ł. Poznań Race Team Poznań 09:15
560574 Marcin B. Warszawa Ursus 09:15
560580 Konrad M. Warszawa 09:15
560590 Anna L. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Grzepnica 09:15
560600 Hubert G. Stany 09:15
560605 Kamil P. Nowa Ruda 09:15
560606 Tomek U. Słupsk 09:15
560613 Jarosław N. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
560618 Marcin K. Chwila przed tragedią Gromadka 09:15
560619 Aleks P. Złotoryja 09:15
560621 Mateusz L. Chwila przed tragedią Złotoryja 09:15
560639 Adam W. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Jaworzno 09:15
560660 Arkadiusz N. Wrocław 09:15
560661 Krzysztof Z. Wrocław 09:15
560670 Mateusz S. Kroczyce 09:15
560683 Maciej M. Koniu Squad Wieliczka 09:15
560688 Agnieszka S. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
560728 Monika D. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Dobra 09:15
560746 Dariusz S. CARDIO Heroes Białystok 09:15
560763 Maciej W. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Tczew 09:15
560780 Jarosław I. CARDIO Heroes Białystok 09:15
560797 Danuta W. Poznań Race Team Poznań 09:15
560804 Monika Z. Active Flow Reda 09:15
560812 Mirosław I. CARDIO Heroes Białystok 09:15
560825 Marek O. Somonino 09:15
560832 Ryszard K. Katowice 09:15
560837 Katarzyna S. Łowcy pierożków Tychy 09:15
560838 Artur M. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 09:15
560864 Sabina H. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
560866 Patrycja Z. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
560867 Joanna J. FitPark Team Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście) 09:15
560871 Maciej A. FitPark Team Krakow 09:15
560875 daniel k. FitPark Team kraków 09:15
560886 Filip P. BeFit24Team Kraków 09:15
560891 Przemysław T. EDC Runners Warszawa 09:15
560901 Katarzyna G. Obstacle Center Team Dębe Wielkie 09:15
560911 Eryk W. Tarnów 09:15
560929 Piotr B. Jaworzno 09:15
560941 Piotr P. Witaszyce 09:15
560971 Marek B. Normalny Związek Warszawa 09:15
560995 Łukasz Z. Active Flow Gdynia 09:15
561024 Ewa B. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
561065 Adam U. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 09:15
561628 Maja N. Dziki Gliwice 09:15
561629 Paweł K. Dziki Gliwice 09:15
561693 Jarosław J. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Gdańsk 09:15
561695 Marzena T. Gdańsk 09:15
561730 Robert C. Brwinów 09:15
561761 Joanna N. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Zabrze 09:15
561853 Karolina K. CrossFit Stocznia Gdańsk 09:15
562244 Grzegorz L. Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 09:15
562251 Marek D. Jelenia Góra 09:15
562254 Bartosz A. Pabianice 09:15
562352 Mateusz J. Dębogórze 09:15
562359 Bartosz T. Modrzyca Hunters Modrzyca 09:15
562701 Paweł P. Opalenica 09:15
562792 Paweł L. Modrzyca Hunters Otyń 09:15
563171 Łukasz Z. Skawina 09:15
563187 Monika W. Obstacle Center Team Józefów 09:15
563271 Patrycja C. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 09:15
563631 Mateusz C. Husaria Race Team Źlinice 09:15
563960 Łukasz K. Szczecin 09:15
563962 Jerzy D. Dudki team Szczecin 09:15
563963 Anita B. Szczecin 09:15
563966 Jan B. Dutki Team Szczecin 09:15
563975 Przemysław M. Susz 09:15
564011 Monika J. My tu tylko po medale Wrocław 09:15
564108 Filip L. Kraków 09:15
565070 Bogna K. Ostrów Wielkopolski 09:15
566159 Adrian R. Wodzisław Śląski 09:15
566211 Dawid K. Skrzyszów 09:15
568598 Krzysztof S. Myślenice 09:15
570765 Daniel S. Warszawa 09:15
571460 Michaela G. Haar 09:15
572954 Mateusz W. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 09:15
574849 Paulina P. WATAHA Ziębice 09:15
575315 Kamil Z. SOCIOS SILESIA Bytom 09:15
575982 Denny K. Haar 09:15
576156 Łukasz S. Studzieniec 09:15
576446 Dariusz C. Inowrocław 09:15
576488 Ryszard K. Kraków 09:15
578710 Michał P. Klono Team Żory 09:15
579525 Kamil M. BeFit24Team Nowe Brusno 09:15
580242 Roman S. Bydgoszcz 09:15
580267 Krzysztof G. Dragon Runners Trzcianka 09:15
580998 Jakub K. Kyjov 09:15
581993 Emilia C. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Będzin 09:15
581994 Wojciech D. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Sosnowiec 09:15
583080 ŻANETA Ķ. Winko Skład Dima Team PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 09:15
584051 Wendy B. Wivenhoe 09:15
584234 Roksana S. Lublin 09:15
584302 Patryk K. Kłodawa Gorzowska 09:15
584520 Dawid . Kuzie 09:15
585151 Mateusz W. Odolanów 09:15
585665 Piotr D. Milanówek 09:15
585667 Tomasz K. Pruszków 09:15
587727 Michał W. Ceków 09:15
587852 Lukasz W. Łowcy pierożków Cieszyn 09:15
587946 Marcel S. Ściskacze kulek Kraków 09:15
589000 Tomasz C. Ostrów Wielkopolski 09:15
589637 Mariola P. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Sosnowiec 09:15
589709 Pawel P. Szczecin 09:15
589801 Joanna K. Obstacle Center Team Wołomin 09:15
589818 Grzegorz W. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
590128 Katarzyna L. Winko Skład Dima Team Psary 09:15
590150 Kacper W. Chodzież 09:15
590152 Tomasz W. Chodzież 09:15
590187 Krzysztof K. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 09:15
590278 Marcin F. 13 Śląska Brygada OT Gliwice 09:15
590838 Piotr W. Wrocław 09:15
591053 artur r. Chwila przed tragedią Złotoryja 09:15
591252 TOMASZ P. Mikołów 09:15
592356 Jagoda Ś. EY OCR Team Bolimów 09:15
592963 Magdalena S. Mikołów 09:15
593657 Edyta Z. Lesko 09:15
593681 Sylwia B. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 09:15
593843 Teresa S. BeFit24Team Kraków 09:15
593930 Rafał Ś. brave_heart Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:15
594942 Agnieszka P. Wrzosowa 09:15
595112 Rafał Ķ. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Żyraków 09:15
595256 Tomasz G. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Jaworzno 09:15
596099 Kamil R. Andrychów 09:15
596130 Jakub W. SOCIOS SILESIA Bytom 09:15
596638 Kamil H. Przecinaki Wrocław 09:15
596809 Artur K. Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! Drwalew 09:15
596949 Andrzej F. Inwald 09:15
597239 Łukasz K. Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! Grójec 09:15
597969 Patryk J. Ninja Elements Warszawa 09:15
598048 Magdalena G. Koniu Squad Jaślany 09:15
598051 Mirek M. Topola Mała 09:15
598052 Michał W. Tarchały Wielkie 09:15
598058 Wojciech P. Przecinaki Tychy 09:15
598094 Krystian S. Poniatowa 09:15
598268 Adrian T. Dobiegniew 09:15
598942 Jakub J. DeltaSzwadronSuperCool Otwock 09:15
598959 Tomasz W. Stargard 09:15
599016 Arkadiusz M. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:15
599119 Łukasz B. Hager Sport Team Jaworzno 09:15
599526 Emilia S. WOLF TEAM Złotów 09:15
599613 Wojciech C. Stargard Szczeciński 09:15
599661 Marcin D. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Paniówki 09:15
600033 Maciej S. Trzcianka 09:15
600171 Iwona P. Winko Skład Dima Team Bytom 09:15
600292 Sebastian Z. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Szczecin 09:15
600368 Aleksandra G. Warriors Łódź Łódź 09:15
600552 Maria S. Koniu Squad Kraków 09:15
600582 Iwona R. Sława 09:15
600880 Jakub P. Studzienice 09:15
601361 Radosław M. Szalowa 09:15
601377 Faustyna P. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Istebna 09:15
601650 Radosław G. Wataha OCR Przemyśl Żurawica 09:15
601740 MALWINA C. WSCHOWA 09:15
601741 Miłosz C. Wschowa 09:15
601788 Karolina M. „To siedzi w głowie” Błażejewko 09:15
601860 Irmina D. „To siedzi w głowie" Błażejewko 09:15
601947 Przemyslaw D. Jaslo 09:15
601962 Anna K. Koniu Squad Kraków 09:15
602014 Maciej J. EY OCR Team Warszawa 09:15
602228 Konrad Z. SOCIOS SILESIA Zdzieszowice 09:15
602552 Wojciech B. Hoyerswerda 09:15
602735 Monika S. DENISTEAM Bielsko-Biała 09:15
603488 Aleksander W. WATAHA RADWANICE 09:15
603679 Bogusław J. Active Flow Gdynia 09:15
604179 Magdalena J. Pszczyna 09:15
604360 Mirela W. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Katowice 09:15
604507 Dominik B. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 09:15
604563 Hubert C. Warszawa 09:15
604587 Nadia B. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 09:15
604658 Michał K. Wanke & Karpiński Szczecin 09:15
604784 Adrian B. Rozprza 09:15
604785 Mariusz B. Rozprza 09:15
604883 Artur P. Kat Cross Wałbrzych Boguszów Gorce 09:15
605040 Rafał D. Susz 09:15
605114 Piotr R. warszawa 09:15
605253 Szymon P. EY OCR Team Warszawa 09:15
605260 Marcin K. EY OCR Team Wrocław 09:15
605314 Albert S. Drzewica 09:15
605315 Szymon A. Bełchatów 09:15
605328 Szymon S. Katowice 09:15
605368 Rafał H. OCR TEAM BYDLAKI Niepołomice 09:15
605468 Ilona B. Groblice 09:15
605624 Paulina R. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
605705 Łukasz L. 13 Śląska Brygada OT Sosnowiec 09:15
605817 urszula d. DENISTEAM bujaków 09:15
605895 Agnieszka P. Lublin 09:15
605952 Fryderyk G. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 09:15
606059 Tomasz J. Baranów 09:15
606427 Pavel M. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Praha 09:15
606430 Martin P. Praha 10 09:15
606432 Petr L. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Pardubice 09:15
606433 Vladislav K. VLK ze Zvole Zvole 09:15
606437 Tomáš H. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Trutnov - Střední Předměstí 09:15
606438 Luky E. # GLDIATOR RACE TEAM 09:15
606441 Jan P. OCR Čelákovice Čelákovice 09:15
606442 Jan S. Kosáci Praha 9 09:15
606444 Milan K. STG Mladá Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 09:15
606446 Jiří J. Polička 09:15
606452 Petr P. Otrokovice 09:15
606455 Jozef M. OCR Čelákovice Hrdlořezy 09:15
606456 Jiri D. CrossfitJD Rýmařov, z.s. Ostrava 09:15
606460 Kateřina B. Holky z Vršovky Nové Město nad Metují 09:15
606461 Jitka R. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Malé Svatoňovice 09:15
607098 Patryk B. Tychy 09:15
607184 Izabela L. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Bytom 09:15
607316 Katarzyna Z. Warszawa 09:15
607355 Jiri D. Ostrava 09:15
560513 Michał F. Equinix Heroes Pruszków 09:30
560514 Łukasz S. Katowice 09:30
560549 Jan S. Kraków 09:30
560588 Sebastian S. Szczepanów 09:30
560617 Jakub P. Skorzewo 09:30
560623 Piotr B. TurboPtysie Wrocław 09:30
560624 Adam S. TurboPtysie Wrocław 09:30
560625 Adam Z. Koziegłowy 09:30
560677 Zuzanna R. Wrocław 09:30
560845 Patryk M. Zielona Góra 09:30
560847 Wieslaw T. Poznań 09:30
560849 Sara H. Przewóz 09:30
560879 Łukasz K. Warszawa 09:30
560884 Michał R. Pierwiastki z ciastka Warszawa 09:30
560914 Krzysztof C. EY OCR Team Wrocław 09:30
560927 Mateusz N. UNIT37 Wojnicz 09:30
560938 Izabela P. UNIT37 Wojnicz 09:30
560944 Artur M. BeFit24Team Kraków 09:30
560946 Mirosław R. FitPark Team Kraków 09:30
560951 Anna P. CrossFit Team Susz Susz 09:30
560957 Piotr J. Profesjonalni Amatorzy z górnej półki Doruchów 09:30
560959 Krystian M. Wrocław 09:30
560960 Sebastian S. Profesjonalni Amatorzy z górnej półki Grabów nad Prosna 09:30
560961 Katarzyna W. Wrocław 09:30
560962 Michał W. SAMEKONIE Wrocław 09:30
560964 Mariusz K. Radom 09:30
560966 Tomasz N. Rudziczka 09:30
560968 Marta D. CrossFit Team Susz Susz 09:30
560986 Adrian K. Ninja Elements Warszawa 09:30
561000 Wojciech B. Brzeźnio 09:30
561055 Magdalena G. CrossFit Team Susz Susz 09:30
561070 Katarzyna B. TurboPtysie Wrocław 09:30
561085 Wojciech M. Zabrze 09:30
561094 Jakub L. Kraków 09:30
561103 Kamil M. Boguchwała 09:30
561106 Grzegorz P. Rzepin 09:30
561248 Tomek W. Poznań Race Team Poznań 09:30
561319 Klaudia P. UNIT37 Tarnów 09:30
561428 Artur C. #byleprzedjurkiem Świdnica 09:30
561433 Jerzy P. #byleprzedjurkiem Mysłaków 09:30
561443 Katarzyna T. Pierwiastki z ciastka Warszawa 09:30
561491 Daniel P. Gdynia 09:30
561539 Sławomir K. Bielsko-Biała 09:30
561724 Monika S. Toruń 09:30
561790 ADRIAN M. KM PSP Jelenia Góra Jelenia Góra 09:30
561791 Kamila M. Skołyszyn 09:30
561834 Wojciech K. #byleprzedjurkiem Marcinowice 09:30
561839 Włodzimierz W. Toruń 09:30
561955 Mateusz G. Kielce 09:30
562252 waldemar l. CrossFit Team Susz Susz 09:30
562326 Magda P. Ostrowiec Św. 09:30
562385 Anna K. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 09:30
562608 Vit K. Stockholm 09:30
562673 Piotr K. Platinum Dental Team Pabianice 09:30
562901 Natalia P. Gowarzewo 09:30
563347 Konrad M. Polanka Wielka 09:30
563370 Piotr D. FitPark Team Kraków 09:30
563974 Marta B. Platinum Dental Team Bełchatów 09:30
564227 Bartłomiej B. Poznań 09:30
564231 Waldemar W. Warszawa 09:30
564242 Monika Ś. Platinum Dental Team Rąbień AB 09:30
564648 Patryk K. Doruchów 09:30
564730 Marcin K. Warszawa 09:30
565575 Marcin M. Sochocin 09:30
566232 Karol K. Wrocław 09:30
568867 Marcin W. Międzyzrecz 09:30
568965 Krzysztof J. Jaworzno 09:30
570167 Anna S. Dynamic Strong Gniezno Dopiewo 09:30
573131 Tomasz L. Łowicz 09:30
573266 Dorota K. Mareza 09:30
576563 Martyna J. Kożuchów 09:30
576848 Łukasz S. Jedwabne 09:30
577273 Damian B. Łowicz 09:30
585064 Adam M. Wrocław 09:30
585065 Magdalena M. Wrocław 09:30
595713 Wojciech K. Mosty 09:30
596226 Łukasz P. Pierwiastki z ciastka Warszawa 09:30
596254 Ernest B. Pierwiastki z ciastka Warszawa 09:30
598091 Piotr G. Eko-Okna Runners Racibórz 09:30
598093 Tomasz K. Eko-Okna Runners Racibórz 09:30
598128 Dariusz P. CrossFox OCR Toruń 09:30
598152 Maciej J. Platinum Dental Team Łódź 09:30
598392 Ireneusz S. Eko-Okna Runners Głubczyce 09:30
600311 Wojciech W. Wroclaw 09:30
602568 Michał W. Marki 09:30
603475 Jarosław L. Stalowe Żylety Janów Lubelski 09:30
603678 Kamil G. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 09:30
603712 Emilia S. Łask 09:30
603716 Magdalena N. Biegun OCR Team Gdynia 09:30
603995 Karol W. Stalowe Żylety Sandomierz 09:30
604008 Anna G. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa wola 09:30
604009 Klaudia R. Stalowa Wola 09:30
604010 Rafał S. Stalowa Wola 09:30
604885 Roger S. Gliwice 09:30
605245 Aleksandra S. Bytom 09:30
560794 Mariusz R. Paralitycy po rehabilitacji Wygiełzów 09:45
560819 Marcin R. Paralitycy po rehabilitacji Chrzanów 09:45
560982 Adam J. Zalasewo 09:45
560987 Anna M. m. Kraków 09:45
561398 Mikołaj S. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:45
561729 Michał Ł. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:45
561786 Mateusz I. Jarosław 09:45
561830 Małgorzata W. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:45
562097 Hubert P. Pruszków 09:45
562102 Paweł B. Warszawa 09:45
562114 Łukasz M. Rozgarty 09:45
562277 Wojciech B. Warszawa 09:45
562408 Jarosław Z. Pogotowie Medicover Warszawa 09:45
562446 Tomasz R. Szypcy i Wściekli Legionowo 09:45
562449 adam w. Szypcy i Wściekli Chotomów 09:45
562471 Tomasz G. Modrzyca Hunters Modrzyca 09:45
562773 Yevhen P. Poznań 09:45
562786 Marcin J. Poznań 09:45
564347 Szymon D. SÓWKA Team Świdnica 09:45
564349 Jakub B. SÓWKA Team Jaworzyna Śląska 09:45
564400 Dawid D. Gdańsk 09:45
564404 Bartosz Ś. Warszawa 09:45
565021 Adam S. Przybyłki Warszawa 09:45
565085 Edyta G. Przybyłki Kraków 09:45
565253 Mariusz P. Love Seba Warzymice 09:45
565271 Paweł K. Love Seba Szczecin 09:45
565589 Magdalena W. Pacółtowo 09:45
565590 Kamil J. Olsztyn 09:45
565971 Rafał D. Fun run Warszawa 09:45
565972 Tomasz K. Fun run Zabki 09:45
566254 Monika W. Janikowo 09:45
566344 Michal C. Zielona Góra 09:45
566353 Paulina M. Organic Race Team Zalasewo 09:45
566374 Klaudia O. Organic Race Team Swarzędz 09:45
566737 Kamil` S. SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD Pruszków 09:45
566971 Piotr T. Poznań 09:45
567615 Piotr S. Nowa Sól 09:45
567670 Paulina M. Komorniki 09:45
567796 Mateusz W. Bielsko-Biała 09:45
569271 Kinga W. Piotrków Trybunalski 09:45
569697 Stanisław Ł. Głogów 09:45
570032 Grzegorz N. Organic Race Team Tylice 09:45
570497 Kacper O. Wieruszów 09:45
570874 Aleksandra S. Śledziejowice 09:45
570875 Patryk K. Częstochowa 09:45
570973 Mateusz P. Przybyłki Kraków 09:45
570974 Jolanta M. Przybyłki Kraków 09:45
571039 Daniel C. Runmageddonowe Świry Warszawa 09:45
571074 Mateusz W. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Szczecin 09:45
571451 Mariusz M. Gdańsk 09:45
575757 Kamil R. Kobyłka 09:45
577482 Patryk K. Runmageddonowe Świry Kaźmierz 09:45
578226 Dawid I. My tu tylko po medale Warszawa 09:45
578674 Michał M. Wejherowo 09:45
579097 Daniel W. Józefosław 09:45
579444 Dominik K. Kalisz 09:45
579446 Emil Ś. Kalisz 09:45
579504 Dawid H. Nowy Wiśnicz 09:45
580644 Daria K. Skępe 09:45
580772 Filip B. Bydgoszcz 09:45
581281 Adam N. Śwagry Warszawa 09:45
581344 Filip N. Opole 09:45
581583 Mateusz T. Kraków 09:45
581593 Krystian S. Kraków 09:45
582114 Justyna M. Spalice 09:45
582246 Hubert J. AQUE Szczecin 09:45
585218 Karol C. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:45
585828 Mirosław W. BeFit24Team Kraków 09:45
590019 Julia P. Dębska Kuźnia 09:45
594929 Michal A. Gdansk 09:45
596444 Artur M. Gliwice 09:45
596508 Jarosław B. Augustówka 09:45
596727 Adrian P. Niechobrz 09:45
597240 Michał S. Warszawa 09:45
597954 Karol M. Kościerzyna 09:45
597958 Radoslaw R. SPIE Sport Team Gdańsk 09:45
598246 Konrad J. Wrocław 09:45
598252 Łukasz C. Wrocław 09:45
598317 Bartłomiej W. Kobylin 09:45
601205 Iga K. My tu tylko po medale Świdnica 09:45
601717 Alicja K. Runmageddonowe Świry Bielawy 09:45
602392 Mateusz S. Gniewkowo 09:45
605270 Katarzyna Ż. Warszawa 09:45
606448 Zdeněk H. Jilemnice 09:45
606458 Mariana Č. Hostinné 09:45
560475 Justyna K. Żyrardów 10:00
560490 Konrad B. Żyrardów 10:00
560526 Marek W. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo 10:00
560562 Marta W. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo Tczewskie 10:00
560565 Joanna K. Żyrardów 10:00
560570 Kamil R. Żyrardów 10:00
560732 Karol K. Lubin 10:00
560777 Jacek I. Skaryszew 10:00
560779 Dawid B. Tarnowskie Góry 10:00
560808 Paweł R. Kraków 10:00
560860 Maciej K. Pierre d'Oleesh Łuków 10:00
560917 Radosław P. Którędy na OIOM Mińsk Mazowiecki 10:00
560967 Robert M. Marki 10:00
560988 Daniel K. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 10:00
561833 Łukasz S. Nie przeczytam tego Wrocław 10:00
561857 Bartosz J. Chorzów 10:00
561858 Tomasz C. Katowice 10:00
562409 Paweł P. Międzyrzecz 10:00
562410 Paweł Z. Bieniów 10:00
562631 Kamil D. Wałcz 10:00
562632 Marcin C. Wałcz 10:00
562893 Paweł T. Kostryzn 10:00
563068 Krzysztof P. Jelenia Góra 10:00
563365 Arkadiusz Ł. Karczew 10:00
563503 Patryk P. PIŃSZCZAKI Piotrków Kujawski 10:00
564206 Anna K. BIG Yellow Foot Adventure Team Sopot 10:00
564805 Tomasz K. Poznań 10:00
565130 Dawid R. Żary 10:00
565157 Malgorzata R. Runmageddonowe Świry Tczew 10:00
566055 Sławomir O. codelabs.rocks Opole 10:00
566056 Rafał S. codelabs.rocks Opole 10:00
566482 Karol O. Jarocin 10:00
567125 Dominik K. Bartąg 10:00
567126 Paweł D. Toruń 10:00
568210 Anna W. Sieradz 10:00
568211 Olga B. Warriors Łódź Łódź 10:00
569342 Dawid S. Częstochowa 10:00
569541 Grzegorz U. Bytom 10:00
569794 Tomasz M. Sanit X-Team Bielsko Biala 10:00
570146 Patryk S. Częstochowa 10:00
570245 Kamil Marcin N. Berlin 10:00
570401 Paweł W. Pniewy 10:00
570755 Mateusz G. Wrocław 10:00
570900 Paweł D. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Gdynia 10:00
571109 Kamil B. Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody Legnica 10:00
571110 KATARZYNA Ś. Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody LEGNICA 10:00
571334 Beata Ż. Żółć Zbychowo 10:00
571343 Urszula G. Garwolin 10:00
571346 Mariusz G. Garwolin 10:00
571361 Patrycja S. Na przypale albo wcale Pniewy 10:00
571366 Bartosz N. Na przypale albo wcale Pniewy 10:00
571635 Katarzyna R. Bytom 10:00
572074 Dominika B. Kraków 10:00
572286 Piotr M. Lipnica 10:00
572407 Kacper M. Warszawa 10:00
572716 Andrzej C. Knurów 10:00
572931 Sebastian Ż. Żółć Zbychowo 10:00
573047 Michał M. Śrem 10:00
576835 Rafał P. Braniewo 10:00
578464 Konrad R. Nowa Iwiczna 10:00
581272 Paweł D. Przyłęk Duży 10:00
581744 Damian Ł. Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody Kunice 10:00
582919 Jakub J. Rogalin 10:00
584553 Przemyslaw K. Tczew 10:00
585831 Maciej A. Poznań 10:00
587241 Beata O. WYtrenowani kettle Power Łęgowo 10:00
587282 ANNA D. WYtrenowani kettle Power Juszkowo 10:00
589608 Klaudia K. Outdoor Training Bialystok 10:00
590050 Łukasz W. Szybsi od inflacji Koło 10:00
595172 Krzysztof C. Wałcz 10:00
597840 Przemek P. Toruń 10:00
598008 Marcin Ś. Radziemice 10:00
598243 Paweł S. ZWIERZAKI Pępowo 10:00
598258 Adam J. ZWIERZAKI Pępowo 10:00
598287 Rafał P. ZWIERZAKI Skoraszewice 10:00
598449 Marta W. Reckitt Runners Jabłonna 10:00
599591 Zuzanna K. DeltaSzwadronSuperCool Otwock 10:00
599836 Alena B. Česká Lípa 10:00
602912 Magdalena W. Chrzanów 10:00
603983 Andrzej S. Activity Sport Elbląg Malbork 10:00
604432 Łukasz M. Marcinowice 10:00
605340 Mateusz Z. Bieniów 10:00
605826 Mateusz B. EY OCR Team Wrocław 10:00
606489 Barbora K. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Ústí nad Labem 10:00
606522 Tomáš K. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Ústí nad Labem 10:00
606535 Jaroslav F. Milovice 10:00
606536 Vladimír K. Vesničani Krucemburk 10:00
606537 Adéla K. Lodenice - Jánská 10:00
606539 Jan K. Praha 10:00
606540 Jiří Č. Věž 10:00
606541 Rostislav K. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Praha 10:00
606542 Zdenka V. Praha 9 10:00
606543 Pavel J. Ex Duris Gloria Praha 2 10:00
606544 Veronika D. Zdiby 10:00
606545 Hanka S. Praha 9 10:00
606546 Standa S. Praha 9 10:00
606547 Tina H. Here for Beer Obergurig 10:00
606550 Jaroslav B. Podolanka 10:00
606551 Radomír D. MK Seitl Ostrava Ostrava 10:00
606552 Radek P. Praha 10:00
560737 Dawid S. SąsiedziteaM Kamionek 10:15
560977 Jan D. Karton team Warszawa 10:15
560978 Anna S. Karton team Warszawa 10:15
560980 Kamil C. Dąbrówka Górna 10:15
563258 Anna A. KARLINO 10:15
563723 Marcin S. Wrocław 10:15
563732 Tomasz M. Wrocław 10:15
563774 Agnieszka A. Wrocław 10:15
564187 Marcin P. Błotem nas nie wezmą Wrocław 10:15
565512 Paweł S. Borów 10:15
567172 Wojciech K. Słubice 10:15
567207 Mateusz D. Słubice 10:15
567750 Kamil R. Ciechanow 10:15
568966 MAREK Z. OPOLE 10:15
569353 Anna C. OUTDOOR TRAINING Grabówka 10:15
569358 Magdalena K. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 10:15
569486 Krzysztof M. OUTDOOR TRAINING Grabówka 10:15
569546 Agnieszka M. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 10:15
571955 Rafał M. Harder Ciechanów Sońsk 10:15
572142 Grzegorz P. Przepiórki Wiktora Warszawa 10:15
572328 Joanna W. Józefosław 10:15
572679 Marcin O. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:15
572682 Monika O. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:15
573076 Piotr M. Sosnowiec 10:15
573381 Michał N. Gang Garnuchów Wołomin 10:15
573387 Cezary W. Gang Garnuchów Kobyłka 10:15
573421 Marek N. Wołomin 10:15
573470 Paulina S. Koszalin 10:15
573479 Maciej M. Poznań 10:15
573491 Rafał N. Bytom 10:15
573734 Magdalena B. Koszalin 10:15
574529 Michał O. Olsztyn 10:15
574674 mateusz s. Głogów 10:15
574706 Agata S. Szczecin 10:15
574727 Stefan R. Szczecin 10:15
574802 Barbara C. żukowo 10:15
574813 Sylwia R. Choose Yourself Jaworzno 10:15
574818 Małgorzata S. Choose Yourself Jaworzno 10:15
574842 Jacek O. Choose Yourself Jaworzno 10:15
577797 Łukasz B. Jelenia Góra 10:15
577798 Łukasz B. Jelenia Góra 10:15
578508 Grzegorz S. Zgierz 10:15
578818 Leoš H. Pardubice 10:15
578846 Michał L. Warszawa 10:15
578847 Joanna S. Wyszków 10:15
578848 marcin s. warszawa 10:15
579471 Izabela G. Radzyń Chełmiński 10:15
579956 Paweł S. Zaborów 10:15
580526 Bartosz J. Zduńska Wola 10:15
580736 Sebastian M. Wrocław 10:15
581349 Agnieszka B. HornyShony Lublin 10:15
581350 Patryk P. HornyShony Turek 10:15
581351 Adam S. HornyShony Kraków 10:15
581376 Radosław P. HornyShony Tomaszów Mazowiecki 10:15
581402 Anna K. Szczęki lwa Dzierżoniów 10:15
581763 Szymon M. Kultowe Szopy Kraków 10:15
582421 Rafał K. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:15
582683 Stefan W. Szczęki lwa Zebrzydów 10:15
582693 Marta W. Winko Skład Dima Team Bytom 10:15
582777 Adrian C. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 10:15
583046 Sylwia L. Kotorydz 10:15
583063 Patryk J. Warszawa 10:15
583077 Patrycja O. Winko Skład Dima Team Bytom 10:15
583117 Robert P. Przepiórki Wiktora Warszawa 10:15
583542 Marcin K. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:15
583846 Agnieszka A. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:15
588936 Krzysztof C. Zgorzelec 10:15
589886 Sławomir T. MAXIMUS SMT Rawa Mazowiecka 10:15
590121 Aleksandra M. Winko Skład Dima Team Bytom 10:15
590215 Jakub K. Kotórz Wielki 10:15
594489 Anna K. Winko Skład Dima Team Bytom 10:15
595108 Łukasz M. Harder Ciechanów Grudusk 10:15
596647 Dariusz S. UNIT37 Tarnów 10:15
596648 Edyta S. UNIT37 Tarnów 10:15
597813 Piotr S. Świerczyniec 10:15
598465 Piotr S. ZWIERZAKI Rozstępniewo 10:15
598744 krzysiek r. płock 10:15
599228 Hubert O. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:15
600105 Jakub S. OUTDOOR TRAINING Suchowola 10:15
601891 Mateusz K. Warszawa 10:15
602156 Rafał M. BeFit24Team Kraków 10:15
602236 Andrzej B. Barchlin 10:15
602661 Ryszard W. Rybnik 10:15
604819 Maciek B. warszawa 10:15
604889 Mikołaj B. Warszawa 10:15
604890 Oliwia O. warszawa 10:15
604972 Adrian Z. Sii Running Team MARKI 10:15
604975 Paweł T. Sii Running Team Warszawa 10:15
604980 Kamil K. Sii Running Team Wrocław 10:15
605500 Radoslaw U. Wrocław 10:15
606082 Aneta S. Lublin 10:15
606553 Irena Š. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Jičín 10:15
606554 Ondřej L. Krupka 10:15
606555 Josef B. Litoměřice 10:15
606556 Michal C. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Chotěboř 10:15
606557 Juraj B. AGOGE GYM Ostrava 10:15
606558 Andrej L. STG Mladá Boleslav Kosmonosy 10:15
606559 Tomáš Ř. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Pardubice 10:15
607126 Tina Z. Sii Running Team Warszawa 10:15
607366 Adam B. Milejowice 10:15
607367 Sławomir M. Wrocław 10:15
560467 Arkadiusz W. Runmageddonowe Świry Chojnice 10:30
560480 Łukasz Z. Żary 10:30
560522 Jakub P. Runmageddonowe Świry Silno 10:30
560533 Dariusz P. Winko Skład Dima Team Bytom 10:30
560534 Marek J. Winko Skład Dima Team Świętochłowice 10:30
560573 Grzegorz S. Marki 10:30
560653 Przemek M. Skulsk 10:30
560719 Dawid B. Rychwał 10:30
560795 Kamil D. Świdnica 10:30
560923 Mariusz W. Jastrzębie 10:30
561318 Miłosz H. ZS Zwyrole Szczecin 10:30
561700 Przemysław M. Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie Oborniki Sląskie 10:30
562175 Łukasz S. ZS Zwyrole Szczecin 10:30
562407 Aleksander M. ZS Zwyrole Szczecin 10:30
562501 Majkel L. MLT Rawicz 10:30
563751 Barbara J. Cygany 10:30
568150 Mateusz S. Jak Pączek w błocie Goleniów 10:30
568992 Jakub M. KUBANOSY Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 10:30
568993 Jakub S. KUBANOSY Kraków 10:30
569317 Łukasz K. Łódź 10:30
569451 Przemysław K. 4P Poznań 10:30
569452 Piotr B. 4P Czapury 10:30
569455 Paweł L. 4P Poznań 10:30
569456 Patryk Ś. 4P Poznań 10:30
571562 Tomasz W. Poznań 10:30
572525 Wojciech P. Niedrzwica Kościelna 10:30
573099 Paweł B. Wrocław (Wrocław-Stare Miasto) 10:30
573455 Bartłomiej R. Gdynia 10:30
573737 Szymon G. Drzycim 10:30
573932 Patryk O. Dżak Szparrroww Katowice 10:30
573933 Maciej K. Dżak Szparrroww Katowice 10:30
574139 Izabela K. Wieluń Biega Gwizdałki 10:30
574156 Tomasz K. Wieluń Biega Ostrówek 10:30
574646 Krzysztof W. Szczecin 10:30
574957 Marek G. Dariusz tak się nie robi Kraków 10:30
574959 Karol S. Dariusz tak się nie robi Limanowa 10:30
575094 Daniel C. Don't follow me! I'm lost too. Głogów 10:30
575095 Paula M. Don't follow me! I'm lost too. Bytom Odrzański 10:30
578452 Lena P. Zduńska Wola 10:30
581183 Andrzej J. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 10:30
581188 Jacek R. SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG Kołobrzeg-Budzistowo 10:30
582677 Julia J. DZIK KOMANDO Łódź 10:30
583220 Rafał W. Lewin Brzeski 10:30
583299 Krzysztof B. Swarzędz 10:30
583301 Rafał K. WARSZAWA 10:30
583895 Tomasz P. Kraków 10:30
584161 Maciej B. Gostyń 10:30
586695 Anna R. Godzianów 10:30
586896 Maciej S. Warszawa 10:30
587081 Renata N. Skoczów 10:30
587084 Zosia N. Skoczów 10:30
587183 Angelika B. Wariatki z Gorzowa Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:30
587545 Grzegorz C. Poznań 10:30
587598 Damian K. Łódź 10:30
587599 Hubert J. Złotoria 10:30
587870 Bartłomiej P. FitPark Team Kraków 10:30
587973 Agata W. Warriors Łódź Rosanów 10:30
588177 Piotr D. Kwidzyn 10:30
588693 Patrycja G. Kraków 10:30
588709 Katarzyna G. Gołębie AWF Gorlice 10:30
589136 Mariusz F. Szczawno-Zdrój 10:30
589706 Łukasz U. Poznań 10:30
589741 Sylwester T. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Gorzów wlkp 10:30
589827 Barbara S. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Wawrów 10:30
589831 anna r. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Gorzów Wlkp 10:30
590071 marcin w. NAFCIARZE Płock plock 10:30
590082 Radosław K. Rzepin 10:30
590087 Marek B. NAFCIARZE Płock Płock 10:30
591307 Krzysztof M. Biała Podlaska 10:30
595250 Mikołaj C. Jack Mamona Club Lublin 10:30
595767 Aleksandra O. Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:30
598807 Adam M. Wrocław 10:30
599039 Kamil S. Gelsenkirchen 10:30
600160 Mateusz C. Raba Wyzna 10:30
600179 Karolina D. Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:30
600195 Mikolaj K. Czapury 10:30
600327 Emil B. Wrocław 10:30
600525 Gabriel G. Jopki z makało Elbląg 10:30
600526 Piotr L. Jopki z makało Elblag 10:30
600527 Józef G. Jopki z makało Elbląg 10:30
600528 Tymoteusz G. Jopki z makało Elbląg 10:30
601534 Krzysztof G. Bydgoszcz 10:30
601661 Sylwia Ż. Świętochłowice 10:30
601675 Katarzyna B. Unit 37 Brzeźnica 10:30
601676 Jacek M. UNIT37 Tarnów 10:30
601739 Bożena S. FitPark Team Kraków 10:30
602047 Łukasz N. Kraków 10:30
602316 Michał S. Szczecin 10:30
602698 Jan M. Poznań 10:30
603097 Seweryn A. Kudowa Zdrój 10:30
603404 Piotr S. zabrze 10:30
603553 Gabriel S. Zawadzkie 10:30
603707 Piotr M. 4P Żnin 10:30
603916 Maciej W. Legionowo 10:30
604324 Marcin M. opatrzność zawsze czuwała nad wariatami Chynów 10:30
604594 Kamil W. Rzeszów 10:30
605191 Rafał P. pieczoki Jelenia Góra 10:30
605325 Justyna T. Hardkorki Szczecin Szczecin 10:30
605326 Marta M. Hardkorki Szczecin Szczecin 10:30
605382 Małgorzata K. EY OCR Team Warszawa 10:30
605452 Ania S. Kłecko 10:30
605456 Karol K. Dębno Królewskie 10:30
605460 Łukasz J. Biegające Chlory Piaseczno 10:30
605464 Jakub Z. Biegające Chlory Ustanów 10:30
605478 Paweł W. Canis Lupus Warszawa 10:30
605479 Mateusz Z. Canis Lupus Białystok 10:30
605512 Marcin D. Trees' Friends Chorzów 10:30
605932 Bartłomiej W. Szczecin 10:30
605951 Grzegorz F. Husaria Race Team Olsztyn 10:30
605961 Tomasz K. BUK 10:30
605995 Joanna D. Piękni i Bestie Malbork 10:30
606191 Grzegorz S. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10:30
606560 Jiri P. Havickuv Brod 10:30
606561 Ondřej P. Havlíčkův Brod 10:30
606562 Josef C. Třebechovice pod Orebem 10:30
606563 Roger James S. Urban Athletes Guam Barrigada 10:30
606564 Aneta B. Tantrum Monstra Plzeň 10:30
606565 Josef T. Česká Třebová 10:30
606566 Martin H. f1ghzs Liberec 25 10:30
606567 Myroslava H. Liberec 10:30
606569 Zdeněk Š. Východní horda Choceň 10:30
606570 Aleš T. Ares Race Team- Hradec nad Svitavou Hradec nad Svitavou 10:30
606571 Jan D. Ares race team Svitavy 10:30
606572 David P. RMM Teplice Teplice 10:30
606573 David P. RMM Proboštov 10:30
606574 Petr T. Praha 10:30
606575 Vítězslav S. Ares Race Team - Hradec nad Svitavou Pohledy 10:30
606577 Jan B. Dačice 10:30
606578 Zdeněk M. ŠBV Jemnice 10:30
606579 Radek M. Písek 10:30
606580 Michal K. Třebotov 10:30
607380 Bryan D. Jak Pączek w błocie Lubiszyn 10:30
560494 Grzegorz P. Szczecin 10:45
560692 ania s. Free solo Gdańsk 10:45
560693 Sandra B. Free solo Gdansk 10:45
565161 Marcin K. Lublin 10:45
569940 Sławomir B. Słubice 10:45
573999 Paweł S. Konstancin-Jeziorna 10:45
575156 Constantin D. Poznań 10:45
577413 Patryk A. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Gliwice 10:45
578593 Bartosz Ż. Skórzewo 10:45
580634 Łukasz W. Kazimierz-Biskupi 10:45
581213 Damian M. Wrocław 10:45
583006 Mateusz J. Ratowice 10:45
583007 Michał J. Ratowice 10:45
583008 Bartłomiej H. Ratowice 10:45
583138 Konrad M. Czarna 10:45
583424 Michał S. Koleczkowo 10:45
583931 Natalia J. Sosnowiec 10:45
583935 Michał J. Katowice 10:45
584169 Kamil S. Poznań 10:45
584221 Kamil P. Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody Legnica 10:45
584270 Przemyslaw W. Gniezno 10:45
584271 Remigiusz J. Mnichowo 10:45
584334 Waldemar H. Poznań 10:45
584726 Mirosław I. Warszawa 10:45
584727 Sylwia I. Warszawa 10:45
584762 Martyna S. Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody Chojnów 10:45
584772 Piotr Z. Burpees Lovers Kraków 10:45
584773 Mikołaj P. Burpees Lovers Kraków 10:45
585164 Adrian S. Jelenia Góra 10:45
585475 Błażej P. Czerwieńsk 10:45
585477 Hubert K. Bytom Odrzański 10:45
585725 Norbert Ł. Toyota Runmator Namysłów 10:45
585741 Marcin J. Toyota Runmator Oława 10:45
586020 Dominik G. Dziki z Tiger Fight Club Inowrocław Inowrocław 10:45
586155 Martyna M. Świdnica 10:45
586213 Radosław C. Libiąż 10:45
586227 Rafal s. Libiąż 10:45
586794 Błażej K. Team Tapflo Tczew 10:45
586795 Mateusz K. Team Tapflo Tczew 10:45
586814 Łukasz C. Świdnica 10:45
586831 Marta J. Świdnica 10:45
586851 ŁUKASZ W. Łódź 10:45
586944 Maciej S. Toruń 10:45
587037 Marcin F. Jeniniec 10:45
587038 Damian T. Dębno 10:45
587251 Paweł S. Darłowo 10:45
587256 Daniel R. Świdnica 10:45
587277 Dariusz U. Jelcz-Laskowice 10:45
587473 Radosław T. Dziki z Tiger Fight Club Inowrocław Inowrocław 10:45
587575 Marta S. Warszawa 10:45
587576 Tomasz S. Warszawa 10:45
587590 Aleksander B. Kostrzyn nad Odrą 10:45
588989 Michał P. Warka 10:45
590642 Adrian G. Toruń 10:45
590925 Artem C. Wroclaw 10:45
592089 Magdalena W. Leśne dziki123 Bytom 10:45
592142 Radosław P. Leśne dziki123 Bytom 10:45
592243 Kamil Ś. Piękni i Bestie Gdynia 10:45
592332 Adam J. Leśne dziki123 Chorzów 10:45
592337 Natalia S. Leśne dziki123 Bytom 10:45
592443 Szymon W. Piękni i Bestie Gdynia 10:45
592595 Klaudia K. Piękni i Bestie Gdynia 10:45
596974 Łukasz J. Gostyń 10:45
597486 Kamila K. Będzin 10:45
597487 Marcin C. Kraków 10:45
598050 Mateusz M. Warszawa 10:45
598273 Monika Ł. Leśne dziki123 Bytom 10:45
599606 Roland G. DeltaSzwadronSuperCool Otwock 10:45
600354 Maciej R. Warszawa 10:45
600555 Edyta K. Wolo team Brzeziny 10:45
601432 Piotr R. SOCIOS SILESIA Mikołów 10:45
601744 Krzysztof R. Piotrków Trybunalski 10:45
601956 Dawid B. Bytom 10:45
603304 Paweł G. Bydgoszcz 10:45
603415 Maciej P. STOMILEX Grodzisk Mazowiecki 10:45
603546 Krzysztof K. Strzelce Opolskie 10:45
603547 Agnieszka K. Kędzierzyn - Koźle 10:45
603795 Joanna K. BRYGIERY OCR Dobra 10:45
605248 Julia T. EY OCR Team Warszawa 10:45
605249 Natalia M. EY OCR Team Radzyń Podlaski 10:45
605250 Małgorzata P. EY OCR Team Warszawa 10:45
605509 Paweł Ś. EY OCR Team Warszawa 10:45
605510 Paweł J. EY OCR Team Warszawa 10:45
605802 Krzysztof S. Babiak 10:45
605957 Grzegorz S. Wrocław 10:45
560659 Danuta C. Nowa Sarzyna 11:00
560773 Dariusz R. Poznań 11:00
560801 Adam Z. Rodzeństwo Czapury 11:00
560921 Karol C. Łapserdaki Charsznica 11:00
560922 Norbert C. Łapserdaki Charsznica 11:00
560933 Mariusz M. Kamienna Góra 11:00
561038 Grzegorz R. Poznań 11:00
561129 Mateusz K. Jelcza 11:00
562978 Jakub W. Totalne Koty Gniezno 11:00
564570 Maciej M. Hamburg 11:00
564832 Marcin D. Szczecin 11:00
567299 Jakub C. Vaginusy Środa Wielkopolska 11:00
567300 Bartosz D. Vaginusy Środa Wielkopolska 11:00
567301 Krzysztof M. Vaginusy Sulęcinek 11:00
571240 Piotr P. Karczew 11:00
571375 Grzegorz D. Pieńsk 11:00
572579 Sebastian W. Puławy 11:00
572946 Maciej M. Meden-Inmed Sports Team Koszalin 11:00
573024 Przemysław J. Meden-Inmed Sports Team Koszalin 11:00
573868 Bartosz G. Cisie 11:00
573883 Paweł M. Kraków 11:00
574128 Jakub Z. Meden-Inmed Sports Team Koszalin 11:00
574725 Michał D. Dobrzeń Wielki 11:00
575417 Marcin S. Golasowice 11:00
575797 Maciej K. GDAŃSK 11:00
583537 Łukasz M. Gniechowice 11:00
583827 Karol S. Chorzów 11:00
585225 Piotr G. Szczecin 11:00
586253 Mateusz T. Zduńska Wola 11:00
586581 Dariusz U. Hager Sport Team Gilowice 11:00
587067 Mariusz O. Gościno 11:00
588061 Rafael B. Turek 11:00
588331 Mariusz F. Raszówka 11:00
588695 Piotr P. Warszawa 11:00
588703 Marcin P. Warszawa 11:00
589069 Wiesław Ć. Jabłowo 11:00
589070 Rafał C. Pelplin 11:00
589232 Jan K. Środa Wielkopolska 11:00
589422 Evgeny S. Frankfurt am Main 11:00
589484 Mariusz R. Voulez-Vous Golub-Dobrzyń 11:00
589654 Dariusz S. Szczecin 11:00
590873 Marcin P. Warszawa 11:00
591192 Mateusz R. Strumień 11:00
591824 Julia G. Płochocin 11:00
591825 Arkadiusz D. Zarszyn 11:00
593773 Adrian B. Lubzina 11:00
595405 Magdalena D. MISIEPYSIE Bydgoszcz 11:00
595406 Arkadiusz B. Misie - Pysie Bydgoszcz 11:00
596229 Mikołaj B. Trundlarze Pustków Osiedle 11:00
597514 SŁAWOMIR I. BAD FISH Wolsztyn 11:00
597515 Zbigniew R. BAD FISH Wolsztyn 11:00
597737 Marek D. Toruń 11:00
597829 Adam N. Darłowo 11:00
598326 Michał N. Sędziejowice 11:00
599262 Dawid Z. Gowidlino 11:00
599280 Grzegorz R. Głogów 11:00
599402 Kamil W. Gowidlino 11:00
599514 Tadeusz W. Gowidlino 11:00
599540 Jakub J. Elbląg 11:00
599541 Milena S. Zagan 11:00
599630 Izabela P. Głogów 11:00
600534 Franek Ś. IRON HOUSE TEAM Włocławek 11:00
600538 Adrian R. Włocławek 11:00
600615 Patryk M. Żórawina 11:00
600634 Adam P. Żórawina 11:00
600682 ŁUKASZ K. WAŁBRZYCH 11:00
600901 Bartosz L. IRON HOUSE TEAM Nasiegniewo 11:00
601189 Szymon B. ROWAN TEAM Elbląg 11:00
601197 Krystian k. ROWAN TEAM Elbląg 11:00
601309 Eryk B. Katowice 11:00
601310 Maksymilian Z. Kraków 11:00
601313 Karol T. Łubin Kościelny 11:00
601314 Adam D. Białystok 11:00
601945 Marcin Ś. Drużbice 11:00
601976 Konrad P. Bełchatów 11:00
602595 Paweł B. Pierzchnica 11:00
602793 Wiktor M. BRYGIERY OCR Bełchatów 11:00
603361 Dawid O. Lubawka 11:00
603522 Kamila D. CrossFox OCR Dębiny 11:00
604470 Wojtek G. Stąporków 11:00
604694 Mariusz S. Wolin 11:00
604886 Tomasz S. amatory Wrocław 11:00
604935 Karolina M. Sparta Ultra Team Wieruszów 11:00
605056 Joanna J. Iława 11:00
605059 Andrzej M. Bełchatów 11:00
605073 Jakub S. Mokrzyca Mała 11:00
605582 Elżbieta H. Będzin 11:00
605605 Rafał L. MAŁDYTY 11:00
605606 Basia S. Nowy Dwór Gdański 11:00
605608 KAMIL D. Żmigród 11:00
605609 Rafał K. Poznań 11:00
605801 Szymon P. Krzeszów 11:00
606198 Bartłomiej N. NiN Łódź 11:00
606548 Vít O. Lomnice nad Popelkou 11:00
606549 Šárka Č. Kralupy nad Vltavou 11:00
606581 Daniel M. Dobšice 11:00
606582 Josef V. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Stepanov 11:00
607227 David K. 11:00
565093 Mateusz B. Patatas Bravas TORUŃ 11:15
565094 Klaudia R. Patatas Bravas Toruń 11:15
566884 Kamil M. Wrocław 11:15
567185 Michał H. FC CZEPCZ Trzebcz 11:15
568171 Mateusz K. FC CZEPCZ Lubin 11:15
569458 Ewa B. Droniowice 11:15
569463 Kacper W. Gostynin 11:15
570963 Michał G. Krosno Odrzańskie 11:15
573333 Łukasz K. OSP GROTKI Potworów 11:15
581009 Sebastian K. Nowa sucha 11:15
586930 Marcel N. Szklarska Poręba 11:15
587550 Małgorzata D. R&G Tenczynek 11:15
587551 Rafał D. R&G Tencznek 11:15
587742 Rafał H. Poznań 11:15
589199 Michał C. Mikołów 11:15
589628 Adrian A. Plewiska 11:15
589736 AGNIESZKA K. Włocławek 11:15
589737 dariusz r. włocławek 11:15
589752 Filip F. Gniezno 11:15
589770 Michał G. OSP GROTKI Radzanów 11:15
589822 Mateusz S. Szczecin 11:15
589984 Oliwia R. Patatas Bravas Frombork 11:15
590177 Jindra K. Praha 1 11:15
590268 Bartosz C. Radom 11:15
590310 Krystian J. Team Maczeti Gorzów Wlkp. 11:15
590319 Wiktor A. Team Maczeti Janczewo 11:15
590320 Tomasz S. Team Maczeti Janczewo 11:15
590322 Dariusz S. STOMILEX Kozienice 11:15
590332 Kornel Z. Patatas Bravas Braniewo 11:15
590489 Anna Z. Secemin 11:15
590501 kamil k. Włoszczowa 11:15
590517 Nina W. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Pyrzyce 11:15
590540 Adam W. Włocławek 11:15
590645 Adrian S. Wrocław 11:15
590710 Paweł P. Ninos Grandes Wądroże Wielkie 11:15
590711 Oskar Ś. Ninos Grandes Legnica 11:15
590712 Roman Ż. Ninos Grandes Goliszów 11:15
590719 Dorota K. Ninos Grandes Wrocław 11:15
590794 Dawid J. Krzynowłoskie Świry Krzynowłoga Mała 11:15
590795 Bartosz O. Krzynowłoskie Świry Marki 11:15
590796 Mateusz P. Krzynowłoskie Świry Warszawa 11:15
590799 Joanna S. Radom 11:15
591096 Grzegorz D. Nowa Sucha 11:15
591248 Rafał R. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Gdynia 11:15
593493 Adrian D. Siemianowice Śląskie 11:15
593905 Janusz B. Stryszawa 11:15
593907 PAULINA F. MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI 11:15
593908 Adrian B. Bialka 11:15
595839 Agata P. Ex Team Namyslow 11:15
596518 Bartosz W. Diagnostyka S.A. Gorzów Wlkp. 11:15
597887 Daniel W. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Pyrzyce 11:15
598568 Tomasz W. STC Pilawa 11:15
598575 Maja K. STC Pilawa 11:15
598595 Aleksandra B. STC Pilawa 11:15
599704 Artur C. Augustówka 11:15
601344 Bartłomiej S. Misie Malisie Siedlce 11:15
601345 Hubert M. Misie Malisie Warszawa 11:15
601353 Jakub S. Misie Malisie Warszawa 11:15
601454 Radosław W. Miączyn 11:15
601465 Łukasz J. Frydrychowice 11:15
601488 Mikołaj G. Wadowice 11:15
601604 Piotr P. Przędzel 11:15
601700 Dorota W. Lacroix Team Rakowiec 11:15
601701 Leszek L. Lacroix Team Kwidzyn 11:15
601777 Mariusz P. Porta Active Team Ełk 11:15
601785 Wojciech M. Porta Active Team Elk 11:15
601786 Arkadiusz K. Porta Active Team Ełk 11:15
601787 Dariusz R. Porta Active Team Ełk 11:15
601797 Daniel P. Porta Active Team Ełk 11:15
602264 Patryk N. Jelenia Góra 11:15
603182 Damian S. Pobiedziska 11:15
603212 Marcin L. Wrocław 11:15
603307 Łukasz M. Łapserdaki Zawiercie 11:15
603864 Wojciech B. SOCIOS SILESIA Bytom 11:15
604414 Kacper K. Kraków 11:15
604434 Rafał D. Warszawa 11:15
604463 Daniel M. Diagnostyka S.A. Karnin 11:15
604765 Piotr C. TARCHOTERROR Łabunie 11:15
605302 Emilia K. CrossFox OCR Obory 11:15
605373 Martyna O. Movement Arena Suwałki Suwałki 11:15
605420 Igor S. Włocławek 11:15
605578 Taras P. Wroclaw 11:15
605721 Friebel D. Dresden 11:15
605798 Jakub M. Skąpe 11:15
605800 Adrian K. Świebodzin 11:15
605830 Barbara L. Zielonka 11:15
605907 Ireneusz P. Zawadzkie 11:15
605930 Łukasz N. Wałcz 11:15
605931 Przemysław T. Wałcz 11:15
606138 Ada S. Kraków 11:15
606568 Jiří T. STG Česká Třebová Česká Třebová 11:15
606576 Lucie M. Praha 11:15
560587 Norbert C. Zabawa 11:30
560722 Krzysztof D. Warszawa 11:30
561067 Joanna C. Obstacle Center Team Latowicz 11:30
561071 Michał B. Wataha Cioci Basi Olsztyn 11:30
561072 Michał S. Piecki 11:30
566376 Paweł R. Wrocław 11:30
566377 Mariusz K. Korytów A 11:30
571245 Antoni S. Warszawa 11:30
576271 Eryk S. Paralitycy FZP Częstochowa 11:30
576272 Maciej S. Paralitycy FZP Częstochowa 11:30
576273 Paweł K. Paralitycy FZP Wrocław 11:30
576274 Michał D. Paralitycy FZP Częstochowa 11:30
576275 Tomasz D. Paralitycy FZP Częstochowa 11:30
578522 Rafał K. Szybkienogi Warszawa 11:30
582010 Maksymilian N. Warszawa 11:30
587117 Mateusz K. Rawa Mazowiecka 11:30
589002 Filip A. Nysa 11:30
589142 Marcin C. Bystrzyca 11:30
589779 Dawid M. Głubczyce 11:30
589933 Artur P. Goleniów 11:30
589934 Łukasz P. Goleniów 11:30
590168 Przemek S. Wrocław 11:30
591490 Dawid K. NGK Bytom 11:30
591492 Łukasz J. NGK Bytom 11:30
591515 Łukasz F. NGK Łazy 11:30
591583 Michał P. Włoszczowa 11:30
591755 Grzegorz G. Kraków 11:30
591786 Błażej G. Szczecin 11:30
592058 Janusz S. Spartańska Dzicz Bartniki 11:30
592090 Patryk S. Leśne dziki123 Było 11:30
592388 Dominik c. Gdańsk 11:30
592918 Paweł J. Frydrychowice 11:30
593170 Wojciech N. Kraków 11:30
593352 Anna P. Śle-DZIKI Jarocin 11:30
593357 Sebastian S. Śle-DZIKI Stalowa Wola 11:30
593369 Dawid S. Ruda Śląska 11:30
593373 wojciech s. ruda śląska 11:30
593650 Wojciech C. RODOS OCR Kraków 11:30
593651 Miłosz W. Kraków 11:30
594061 Krystian U. wschowa 11:30
594063 Jarek U. Wschowa 11:30
594110 Paweł B. Starachowice 11:30
595272 Radosław J. Szybkienogi Ciechanów 11:30
599471 Maria C. Włocławek 11:30
599801 Kazimierz B. GT XXL Kraków 11:30
599804 Dorota L. GT XXL praga 11:30
599962 Mefistofeles M. Poznań 11:30
600137 Bartłomiej R. Wrocław 11:30
600218 Vitalii V. gdynia 11:30
601019 Robert S. Katowice 11:30
601810 Andrzej Ł. Opole 11:30
601835 Urszula S. Kołobrzeg 11:30
601864 Ewa S. Krakow 11:30
601866 Rafał K. Kraków 11:30
601913 Michał G. Szybkienogi Warszawa 11:30
602013 PIOTR G. ROWAN TEAM GDAŃSK 11:30
602121 Adrian K. STOMILEX Warszawa 11:30
602226 Agnieszka J. Kraków 11:30
602227 Karolina K. Brynek 11:30
602250 Marek Z. Raszówka 11:30
602345 Łukasz P. Kraków 11:30
602394 marcin s. skierniewice 11:30
602446 Krzysztof T. Barcin 11:30
602447 Karol D. Toruń 11:30
602580 Mateusz S. Jasło 11:30
602599 Damian K. Szybkienogi Ciechanów 11:30
602651 Kamil B. Lębork 11:30
602763 Norbert B. Skawina 11:30
602871 Wojciech K. Jelenia Góra 11:30
602905 Dawid F. Poznań 11:30
602906 Karol K. Poznań 11:30
603429 Mariusz S. Pawłów 11:30
604072 Jakub P. Dziewin 11:30
604073 Mateusz G. Nowy Wiśnicz 11:30
604990 Daniel J. Żagańskie Dziki ŻAGAŃ 11:30
605008 Ewa H. Zielona Góra 11:30
605127 Dawid K. PD bez M Wrocław 11:30
605128 Paweł O. PD bez M Wrocław 11:30
605259 Marcin S. EY OCR Team Poznań 11:30
605542 Radosław S. Łódź 11:30
605566 Jan V. Zlín 11:30
605755 Piotr P. Pniewy 11:30
605818 Jakub J. Kalisz 11:30
606030 Karol B. SRK Brodnica Górna 11:30
606103 Artur K. Bochnia 11:30
606167 Mateusz M. Wilkowice 11:30
606195 Kamil Z. Pępice 11:30
607107 Tomasz D. Shelorian Hunters Team Warszawa 11:30
607108 Adrian Z. Shelorian Hunters Team Sulejówek 11:30
607109 Andrzejjr. D. Shelorian Hunters Team Aleksandrówka 11:30
607378 zuzia s. Skierniewice 11:30
562966 Petr L. Praha 11:45
562967 Robert G. Warszawa 11:45
583150 Tomasz S. Gliwice 11:45
588451 Mateusz N. Grudziądz 11:45
589109 Mariusz P. Zawiszyce 11:45
589776 Łukasz T. Nowa Ruda 11:45
591317 Krystian J. Wien 11:45
592340 Maciej K. Zgierz 11:45
592572 Jakub T. Łubno 11:45
592718 Dominik K. Żarki 11:45
592719 Przemek K. Żarki 11:45
593830 Bartosz R. Chęciny 11:45
593833 Kuba P. Samborzec 11:45
593855 Kacper F. Nowa Ruda 11:45
594100 Szymon B. Przybymierz 11:45
594371 Paweł Łukasz R. Świebodzin 11:45
594757 Krzysztof M. Kraków 11:45
594839 Artur G. Warszawa 11:45
595487 Ewa L. Tarnów 11:45
595491 Małgorzata M. Tarnów 11:45
595707 Marcin K. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Gdynia 11:45
595765 Kamil H. CrossTeam Szczecinek Szczecinek 11:45
595770 Bozena L. CrossTeam Szczecinek Szczecinek 11:45
595771 Piotr C. CrossTeam Szczecinek Szczecinek 11:45
595926 Radoslaw K. CrossTeam Szczecinek Szczecinek 11:45
596022 Ewa Ł. CrossTeam Szczecinek Szczecinek 11:45
596219 Bartosz M. Zalasewo 11:45
596852 Michał K. Poznań 11:45
597386 Jakub L. Rzeszów 11:45
597438 Krzysztof G. Mikołów 11:45
597442 Alan O. Zabrze 11:45
597451 Bartosz C. Lesznowola 11:45
597460 Michał J. Kościerzyna 11:45
597535 szymon z. Golina 11:45
598113 Robert K. Benefit Systems Running Team warszawa 11:45
598429 Mateusz S. Pasikurowice 11:45
599018 Tomasz K. JA WAM TEN EKSPRES KUR** WYP*****LE Bieruń 11:45
599019 Szymon G. JA WAM TEN EKSPRES KUR** WYP*****LE Bielsko Biała 11:45
599494 Marcin G. Płomienne Barany i Pastereczka Baranów 11:45
601259 Michal P. Lwówek Śląski 11:45
601848 Krzysztof R. Iwiny 11:45
601944 Piotr G. Wroclaw 11:45
602179 Michal J. Tychy 11:45
602790 Lukasz K. Warszawa 11:45
602884 Konrad L. Biegające Dziki Gościeszowice 11:45
602918 Michał G. Biegające Dziki Niedoradz 11:45
602919 Łukasz D. Biegające Dziki Zielona Góra 11:45
602971 Norbert N. Wilkowice 11:45
603053 Konrad K. Podbiegacze Iwiny 11:45
603054 Jakub K. Wrocław 11:45
603196 Marcin O. Wrocław 11:45
603261 Przemysław P. Bydgoszcz 11:45
603332 Milosz Z. FizjoSportJawor Jawor 11:45
603338 Marek M. Góra 11:45
603370 Przemysław C. Kraków 11:45
603371 Artur C. Warszawa 11:45
603416 EWA M. Warriors Łódź Łódź 11:45
603436 Rafał Ł. Lwówek Śląski 11:45
603471 Marek Ż. Katowice 11:45
603476 Piotr P. Chrzanów Mały 11:45
603477 Magdalena P. Jaktorów 11:45
603542 Kamila N. Zukowka 11:45
603567 Paweł C. Kowary 11:45
603677 Dariusz B. Działki 11:45
603730 Monika I. WBO OCR Opole 11:45
603733 Dawid G. FizjoSportJawor Żółkiewka 11:45
603750 jarek g. WBO OCR Opole 11:45
603753 Szymon W. WBO OCR Opole 11:45
603775 Agata K. AVENGA 4IT TEAM Kraków 11:45
603880 Jakub J. FizjoSportJawor Goczałków 11:45
604174 Piotr P. Ślesin 11:45
604224 Justyna D. Ścinawka Średnia 11:45
604266 Michał A. Międzyborów 11:45
604340 Karol G. Gliwice 11:45
604415 Robert G. CrossTeam Szczecinek Bobolice 11:45
604572 Marcin S. Szczecinek 11:45
604807 Mateusz R. Zabrze 11:45
605086 Daniel Ś. MyTylkoPoMedal Kowalewo Pomorskie 11:45
605087 Mateusz M. MyTylkoPoMedal Toruń 11:45
605201 Natalia M. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 11:45
605404 Sławomir B. MyTylkoPoMedal Toruń 11:45
606112 Paulina W. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Gdańsk 11:45
606164 Valentin M. Strasbourg 11:45
606189 Dominik Ś. Milsko 11:45
606190 Patryk K. Zielona Góra 11:45
606194 Antek . Milsko 11:45
607110 Kamil P. Warszawa 11:45
607111 Oliwia S. Warszawa 11:45
607176 Jakub P. Czechowice-Dziedzice 11:45
561123 Bartosz K. Kętrzyn 12:00
563058 Patryk J. Pępowo 12:00
569024 Oskar O. Błotomersi Złotoryja 12:00
569506 Artur O. Konstantynów 12:00
571406 Dariusz W. Rogów 12:00
573129 Maciej K. Szczecin 12:00
573254 Bartosz K. Słupno 12:00
574668 Jakub K. Gdańsk 12:00
574854 Marek O. SAME KONIE Prochowice 12:00
576981 Maciej S. Wrocław 12:00
577950 Teresa S. SAME KONIE Wrocław 12:00
584865 Rafał J. Łódź 12:00
588753 Piotr S. Heteroseksualna Grupa Biegających Mężczyzn Pruszków 12:00
588754 Krystian F. Heteroseksualna Grupa Biegających Mężczyzn Pruszków 12:00
590520 Jakub P. Wrocław 12:00
590924 ROBERT P. Kielce 12:00
591134 Dariusz S. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 12:00
591296 Bartos W. Kowala 12:00
591361 Gabriel K. Lębork 12:00
592007 Adam W. Radziejów 12:00
592130 Marek L. Gdańsk 12:00
592601 Łukasz S. Bełchatów 12:00
593268 Dawid W. Kostrzyn 12:00
593526 Rafał J. Łódź 12:00
594359 Kamil B. Szczecin 12:00
597258 Ania K. Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody Legnica 12:00
597639 Maria W. DubleTree Smardzowice 12:00
597642 Marcin B. DubleTree Warszawa 12:00
597701 Michał T. Mińsk Mazowiecki 12:00
597728 Rafał Ż. Piaseczno 12:00
597738 Marcin M. Specjalsi Złotoryja 12:00
597740 Karol R. Specjalsi Stopnica 12:00
597743 Maciej B. Specjalsi Chojnów 12:00
597744 Dominik O. Piaseczno 12:00
597776 Adrian M. Specjalsi Wrocław 12:00
597841 Daniel G. Poznań 12:00
597859 Kinga K. Tarnów 12:00
597884 Maciej M. Kościelec 12:00
597930 Bartosz B. Kramsk 12:00
597931 Mateusz K. Tulce 12:00
597959 Piotr G. Wola Prażmowska 12:00
597960 Rafał P. Góra Kalwaria 12:00
597997 Jagoda S. NIC KREATYWNEGO Kraków 12:00
597998 BARTOSZ P. NIC KREATYWNEGO RZESZÓW 12:00
598144 Piotr P. Mińsk Mazowiecki 12:00
598154 Adam S. Długa Szlachecka 12:00
598210 Patryk R. Oświęcim 12:00
598211 Jakub Ś. Oświęcim 12:00
598491 Adrian Z. Rychwał 12:00
599296 Maciej J. Kurvinoxy Przytoczna 12:00
599297 Adam W. Skurwinoxy Krzeszyce 12:00
599842 Julia W. Burbon Korbielów 12:00
599843 Grzegorz W. Korbielów 12:00
599865 Sebastian K. Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody Legnica 12:00
599960 Patryk Z. Bolesławiec 12:00
600132 Tomasz K. Młode Konie Piechowice 12:00
600203 Natalia Z. Kluczbork 12:00
600432 Jakub M. Wierzchosławice 12:00
600751 Miłosz P. Psy dingo Nysa 12:00
600752 Michał K. sidzina 12:00
600898 Adam G. Będzin 12:00
601952 Mikolaj K. Sieradz 12:00
603201 Dar S. Wągrowiec 12:00
603356 Cezary S. CzakiSport.blogspot.com Kętrzyn 12:00
603421 Damian K. Bytom 12:00
603565 Cezary T. Janusze Błotnych Biegów Łódź 12:00
603702 Tomasz S. Góra Kalwaria 12:00
603869 Grzegorz L. Ligota Czamborowa 12:00
603905 Natalia Ż. 13 Śląska Brygada OT Ruda Śląska 12:00
603906 Konrad K. 13 Śląska Brygada OT Katowice 12:00
604011 Maciej W. 3MKA Poznań 12:00
604012 Mariusz B. 3MKA Ceradz Dolny 12:00
604013 Marzena W. 3MKA Poznań 12:00
604068 Wiktor W. Burbon Korbielów 12:00
604144 Kacper P. Jawor 12:00
604148 Paweł G. Jawor 12:00
604199 Krzysztof Ł. 3MKA Poznań 12:00
604200 Anna Ł. 3MKA Zalasewo 12:00
604221 Kacper K. Młode Konie Kamienna Góra 12:00
604508 Grzegorz W. Młode Konie Kamienna Góra 12:00
605557 wojciech S. Zielona gora 12:00
605677 Krzysztof Ł. Gliwice 12:00
607156 Damian J. Jelenia Góra 12:00
607383 Marta B. Konin 12:00
574680 Patrycja W. Tworków 12:15
580586 Marta M. Stolno 12:15
581049 Adam Ś. Dębica 12:15
590074 wojtek k. Legnica 12:15
590075 Michał N. Legnica 12:15
595636 Maksym . Ruja 12:15
599170 Marcin M. Warany z Komodą Radomsko 12:15
601342 Grzegorz A. Wrocław 12:15
603821 Joanna S. Zakopane 12:15
604017 Adam R. Nowy Targ 12:15
604030 Alicja W. Popielów 12:15
604302 Maciej K. Śrem 12:15
604344 Michal S. VITARADE TEAM Zabrze 12:15
604348 Joanna Z. VITARADE TEAM Banino 12:15
604350 Łukasz S. VITARADE TEAM Banino 12:15
604352 Przemysław W. VITARADE TEAM Gdańsk 12:15
604398 Dawid M. Bartoszyce 12:15
604410 Patryk M. Poznan 12:15
604466 Mateusz N. Gorzów Wielkopolski 12:15
604524 Kamil C. Warszawa 12:15
604556 Wojciech K. Katowice 12:15
604558 Mateusz W. Krzeszowice 12:15
604589 Paweł B. SanOK Biega Sanok 12:15
604593 Sylwester K. SanOK Biega Sanok 12:15
604604 Renata H. SanOK Biega Rzepedz 12:15
604621 Mateusz M. Akademia Zdrowego Ciała Chojnów 12:15
604627 Angelika S. Choceń 12:15
604628 Kacper C. Nakonowo Stare 12:15
604630 Łukasz Ł. 59-220 Legnica 12:15
604734 Michał . Szczecin 12:15
604735 Daniel W. Barlinek 12:15
604770 Olga N. nachujmitobyłowersjaczeska Moczkowo 12:15
604797 Mateusz Z. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 12:15
604823 Piotr M. Pieszyce 12:15
604824 Radosław K. Bestwinka 12:15
604825 Jakub G. Kraków 12:15
604848 Arkadiusz O. Kraków 12:15
604852 Patryk T. Pietrowice Wielkie 12:15
604868 Piotr G. kraków 12:15
604945 JAROSŁAW F. WAŁBRZYCH 12:15
604955 Anna K. Tychy 12:15
604958 Szymon P. Mysłowice 12:15
604985 Patryk U. Krosno Odrzańskie 12:15
604998 Marcin P. Milanówek 12:15
605003 Sebastian S. Libiąż 12:15
605096 Damian W. Bolesławiec 12:15
605160 Filip M. Stolno 12:15
605258 Jakub R. EY OCR Team Warszawa 12:15
605271 Weronika W. EY OCR Team Warszawa 12:15
605341 michal J. EY OCR Team Warszawa 12:15
605919 Kamil W. Jelenia Góra 12:15
605954 Krystian S. VITARADE TEAM Banino 12:15
606032 Daniel N. Wrocław 12:15
606066 Marcin J. Wrocław 12:15
607390 Jakub M. Pietrowice Wielkie 12:15
601760 Radosław T. ŁOMIANKI 12:30
602982 Jacek F. Juszkowo 12:30
604725 Krzysztof K. Werbkowice 12:30
605028 Bartłomiej B. Bytom 12:30
605030 Szymon D. Bytom 12:30
605072 Radosław J. Bydgoszcz 12:30
605107 Paweł W. Łodź 12:30
605170 Jakub L. Kongo Rokietnica 12:30
605171 Bartosz K. Kongo Poznań 12:30
605172 Szymon C. Kongo Szamotuły 12:30
605176 Maksymilian Ś. Kongo Plewiska 12:30
605285 Andrzej D. EY OCR Team Warszawa 12:30
605656 Jakub K. Kongo Sobota 12:30
605702 Rafał P. EY OCR Team Kraków 12:30
607112 Weronika K. EY OCR Team Kraków 12:30
607148 Mariusz W. Trzemeśnia 12:30
606470 Martin F. Polná 09:00
606471 Lukáš S. Petrovice u Sedlčan 09:00
606472 Šárka S. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Horoměřice 09:00
606473 Jaroslav Š. Benešov 09:00
606474 Aleš N. Benešov 09:00
606475 Jiří K. JIROUS Jaroměř 09:00
606476 Simona T. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Úpice 09:00
606477 Lukáš O. Neplachovice 09:00
606478 Radek S. Na Férovku České BUdějovice 09:00
606479 David H. SRTG Praha Praha 4 09:00
606480 Daniela L. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Roztoky 09:00
606481 Petra Č. Havířov 09:00
606482 Josef P. Metylovice 09:00
606483 Michaela Ž. Straky 09:00
606484 Pavel H. Teplice 09:00
606485 Tomáš B. Praha 10 09:00
606486 Jiří P. Praha 09:00
606487 Amelie N. SRTG Most Most 09:00
606488 Martin H. Holíč 09:00
606490 Zdeněk P. Šlovice 09:00
606491 Dita Z. OCR Čelákovice Ústí nad Labem 09:00
606492 Martina N. Quare? Velký Beranov 09:00
606493 Ondřej B. Quare? Praha 9 09:00
606494 Aranka C. Quare? Praha 4 09:00
606495 Ondřej Ž. Quare? Unhošť 09:00
606496 Tomáš R. Pak jdem chlastat Jirkov 09:00
606497 Pavel M. Litovel 09:00
606498 Petr Z. Bůčci Praha 9 Czech republic 09:00
606499 Vladimir P. STG Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 09:00
606500 Lukáš D. POT ŠETŘÍ KREV Fryčovice 09:00
606501 Tobiáš V. Pardubice 09:00
606502 Marek B. Praha 09:00
606503 Samuel A. Staré Hradiště 09:00
606504 Milan Š. Heřmanův Městec 09:00
606505 Ján R. Senica Senica 09:00
606506 Jiri N. FitBrokers Jesenice-Osnice 09:00
606507 Marcel B. Funkční trénink Milovice Lysá nad Labem 09:00
606508 Lukáš S. Praha - Petrovice 09:00
606509 Katerina B. Fitness by Vera Ústí nad Labem 09:00
606510 Jan H. SVVAT Opava 09:00
606511 Jan T. Spartan Sokol Děčín Maxičky Nový Bor 09:00
606512 Marcel L. Mariánské Lázně 09:00
606513 Zlata L. Mariánské Lázně 09:00
606514 Jana N. Hybrid Training Horoměřice 09:00
606515 Patrik S. Bystřice 09:00
606516 Petr U. Říčany 09:00
606517 Jan Š. Petrovice 09:00
606518 Marek J. Kuřim 09:00
606519 Martin J. Magor gym Varnsdorf Varnsdorf 09:00
606520 Petr Š. Vesničani Krucemburk 09:00
606521 Thomas H. Bautzner Bautzen 09:00
606523 Ondřej M. Náchod 09:00
606524 David K. Bulls team Velké Poříčí 09:00
606525 Valérie K. Dark Side Workout Praha 5 09:00
606526 Ondřej M. Červený Kostelec 09:00
606527 Miroslava Š. Čelákovice 09:00
606528 Martin F. Studenec 09:00
606529 pavel š. pečky 09:00
606530 Martin T. Rum team Brno 09:00
606531 Michal V. Praha 09:00
606532 Alexandra Č. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Vamberk 09:00
606533 Kateřina K. #GLADIATORRACETEAM Praha 09:00
606534 Andrej Z. 102 STYLE Dolní Podluží 09:00
606538 Michal Š. SRTG Kolín Kolín 09:00
Runmageddon Myślenice
27/28.07.2024