Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Kraków Dobczyce 16/17.09.2023 Intro

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
593267 Wojciech S. Miłomłyn 16:00
593319 Bartłomiej B. Makow Podhalański 16:00
593326 Milena K. Kraków 16:00
593426 Paulina K. Smucikonice Kraków 16:00
593428 Robert W. Smucikonice Kraków 16:00
593556 Mariola K. Kraków 16:00
593736 Weronika B. Catchmouse 16:00
594109 Ewa G. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Rogoźnik 16:00
594113 Magdalena G. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Rogoźnik 16:00
594119 Krzysztof G. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Rogoźnik 16:00
594125 Dorota P. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Rogoźnik 16:00
594136 Sobiesław P. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Rogoźnik 16:00
594139 Patrycja K. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Rogoźnik 16:00
594146 rafał k. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Rogoźnik 16:00
594224 Mateusz O. Kocham Polusa Rzeszów ==Panda== 16:00
594252 Adam Z. Kłodzko 16:00
594314 Michal K. Krakow 16:00
594421 Sebastian M. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Rogoźnik 16:00
594422 Zuzanna M. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Rogoźnik 16:00
594428 Szymon M. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Rogoźnik 16:00
594629 ilona s. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Wojkowice 16:00
594632 Jerzy U. Kraków 16:00
594647 Krzysztof J. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Będzin 16:00
594714 Mikołaj S. Strefa pozytywnych zmian Wojkowice 16:00
594758 Adam B. Chrzanów 16:00
594899 Justyna D. Ostrowsko 16:00
595008 Bartosz K. MW Team Kraków 16:00
595009 Aleksandra K. MW Team Żabno 16:00
595018 Kamil J. Kraków 16:00
595028 Magdalena Ł. Murzasichle 16:00
595107 Maciej C. Kocmyrzów 16:00
595177 Artur Ś. Wancerzów 16:00
595523 Daniel B. Kraków 16:00
596053 Adam B. Iwanowice 16:00
596054 Andrzej R. Iwanowice 16:00
596489 Paulina O. Kraków 16:00
597842 Marcelina N. Szybkie babki Tadka Trzemeśnia 16:00
597844 Beata W. Szybkie babki Tadka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 16:00
597848 Marlena W. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 16:00
597853 Tadek C. Szybkie babki Tadka Trzemeśnia 16:00
599270 Paweł S. Kraków 16:00
599273 Olimpia Ś. Kraków 16:00
599389 Maria T. Kraków 16:00
599407 Nicole H. Bodzanów 16:00
600041 Kinga W. Kraków 16:00
600741 Wiktoria W. Gąsienice Jordanów 16:00
600743 Grzegorz S. Gąsienice Jordanów 16:00
600746 Wioletta W. Gąsienice Jordanów 16:00
601951 Magdalena J. Kraków 16:00
602030 Kuba F. Ćwoki i Tłumoki Kraków 16:00
602067 Klaudia T. Ćwoki i Tłumoki Kraków 16:00
602068 Bartosz T. Ćwoki i Tłumoki Kraków 16:00
602069 Katarzyna F. Ćwoki i Tłumoki Kraków 16:00
602070 Maciej J. Ćwoki i Tłumoki Kraków 16:00
602071 Maria J. Ćwoki i Tłumoki Kraków 16:00
602072 Oliwia H. Ćwoki i Tłumoki Kraków (Kraków-Podgórze) 16:00
602073 Filip F. Ćwoki i Tłumoki Kraków 16:00
602649 Damian K. Łoogiń Łańcut 16:00
602650 Kasia C. Łoogiń Łańcut 16:00
603549 Piotr L. Kraków 16:00
604102 Karol Ł. Dąbrowa 16:00
604336 Konrad B. Mszana Dolna 16:00
604351 Mariusz J. Kielce 16:00
605749 Krzysztof W. Kraków 16:00
606137 Tomasz P. Sosnowiec 16:00
607742 Nikodem M. Sii Running Team Siepraw 16:00
608212 Leszek K. Krzywaczka 16:00
609266 Joanna G. Tymbark 16:00
609267 Małgorzata G. Tymbark 16:00
609337 Sabina F. Rzeszów 16:00
609391 Karolina K. Kraków 16:00
609392 PIOTR B. Kraków 16:00
609417 Aneta G. Rzeszów 16:00
609865 Martyna B. Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:00
609866 Paweł B. Gdynia 16:00
609885 Klaudia D. Gdynia 16:00
610181 Marta J. Bębło 16:00
610219 Michał B. Gościcino 16:00
611819 Anna R. CZARNE PANTERY Sosnowiec 16:00
611887 Edyta S. CZARNE PANTERY Żywiec 16:00
612120 Monika S. CZARNE PANTERY Żywiec 16:00
612211 monika w. Nietoperki_skład Kraków 16:00
612212 Barbara M. Nietoperki_skład Kraków 16:00
612266 Łukasz G. Bielsko-biała 16:00
612933 Cezary S. KOCO_pałki Krakowskie Częstochowa 16:00
612940 Konrad J. KOCO_pałki Krakowskie Słomniki 16:00
612946 Marcin B. KOCO_pałki Krakowskie Słopnice 16:00
612960 Anna M. KOCO_pałki Krakowskie Krakow 16:00
613603 Agnieszka O. KOCO_pałki Krakowskie Krakow 16:00
613976 Mateusz S. Stalowa Wola 16:00
613978 Aleksandra S. Kraków 16:00
614561 Magdalena B. Gościcino 16:00
614730 Anna I. Kraków 16:00
614969 Monika Ł. Raciechowice 16:00
615030 Marcin J. Kraków 16:00
615134 Aleksandra K. KOCO_pałki Krakowskie Skawina 16:00
615349 Paweł K. MajestyEvents.pl Rybnik 16:00
615350 Mateusz K. MajestyEvents.pl Rybnik 16:00
615523 Oleksandr M. Kraków 16:00
615640 Max F. Kraków 16:00
615848 Kamil A. Kowala Chęciny 16:00
615849 Ania K. Kowala Kielce 16:00
616242 Agata S. Katowice 16:00
616243 Maciej K. Kraków 16:00
616521 Przemysław K. #TurboŚlimaki Ciężkowice 16:00
616523 Stanisław R. #TurboŚlimaki Rzeszów 16:00
616531 Marcin K. #TurboŚlimaki Kraków 16:00
616591 Jakub F. Gromnik 16:00
617572 Алексей В. Kraków 16:00
617573 Rostyslav V. Kraków 16:00
617620 Edyta G. Kraków 16:00
618154 Paweł Ł. Białka Tatrzańska 16:00
618593 Karol . Tymbark 16:00
618605 Aleksander P. Profice Kraków 16:00
618606 Anna P. Kraków 16:00
618607 Antoni P. Sułkowice 16:00
618822 Piotr J. Ponton Team Bibice 16:00
618824 Maciej D. Ponton Team KRAKÓW 16:00
618828 Artur P. Ponton Team Kraków 16:00
618885 Sebastian M. Zakliczyn 16:00
618886 Oliwia S. Zakliczyn 16:00
618923 Krzysztof B. Kraków 16:00
619096 Stefan Ś. Pępice 16:00
619098 Paulina Ś. Mniów 16:00
619204 Paulina O. Kraków 16:00
619277 Agata P. Bielsko-Biała 16:00
619899 Łukasz M. Olszanka 16:00
620116 Tomasz D. Żernica 16:00
620117 Anna D. Żernica 16:00
620480 Jola N. Dynów 16:00
620481 Michał N. Dynów 16:00
620587 Łukasz S. POłaniec 16:00
620590 Ilona R. Szydłów 16:00
594316 Katarzyna K. Kraków 16:15
594655 Anna Weronika B. Gang Jędrzeja Kraków 16:15
594679 Paulina K. Gang Jędrzeja Kraków 16:15
594680 Jędrzej S. Gang Jędrzeja KRAKÓW 16:15
594681 Martyna K. Gang Jędrzeja Kraków 16:15
594683 Paulina M. Gang Jędrzeja Kraków 16:15
594733 szymekgw s. Gang Jędrzeja Kraków 16:15
595691 Axelle J. Piña colada ja rata Krakow 16:15
595692 Juho R. Piña colada ja rata Kraków 16:15
596535 PAULINA G. FILMOWE SZ*ATY gdów 16:15
596536 Łukasz C. FILMOWE SZ*ATY Kraków 16:15
596537 Dawid K. FILMOWE SZ*ATY Kraków 16:15
596538 Aldona W. FILMOWE SZ*ATY Głogoczów 16:15
596539 Elżbieta M. FILMOWE SZ*ATY Kraków 16:15
596540 Małgorzata S. FILMOWE SZ*ATY Czułówek 16:15
596541 Katarzyna M. FILMOWE SZ*ATY Kraków 16:15
596917 Michał B. Kopytówka 16:15
596919 Barbara B. Kopytówka 16:15
597476 Ewa S. Kraków 16:15
597477 Mateusz Z. Grudna Dolna 16:15
597681 Bartosz S. Gołcza 16:15
597689 Kamila K. Wolbrom 16:15
598561 Paweł G. FILMOWE SZ*ATY Kraków 16:15
599833 Aleksander W. FILMOWE SZ*ATY KRAKÓW 16:15
601652 Daniel R. Kraków 16:15
603413 Renata S. FILMOWE SZ*ATY Kraków 16:15
604069 Piotr G. FILMOWE SZ*ATY Kraków 16:15
604099 Karolina P. FILMOWE SZ*ATY Kraków 16:15
608168 Filip D. Gdów 16:15
610616 Beata N. Kraków 16:15
610617 Monika N. Kraków 16:15
614940 Adam S. Kraków 16:15
618498 Kateryna M. Krakow 16:15
619132 Agata P. Wadowice 16:15
619133 Anna K. Bęczyn 16:15
619190 Justyna A. Kraków 16:15
619275 Edyta R. Zabrzeg 16:15
619393 Henryk K. Kraków 16:15
619394 Agata T. Kraków 16:15
619430 Steven D. CZęstochowa 16:15
619602 Michał S. Kraków 16:15
619762 Grzesiek Ś. Kierowniki Texom Rzeszów 16:15
619763 Żaneta M. Kierowniki Texom Krasne 16:15
620067 Magdalena C. Łódź 16:15
620071 Patrycja P. Łódź 16:15
620076 Kacper O. Szalowa 16:15
620084 Szymon S. Szalowa 16:15
620172 Anna G. Slawa 16:15
620274 Mateusz P. Studzienice 16:15
620347 Miłosz K. Psary 16:15
620348 Katarzyna J. Chrzanów 16:15
620375 Paweł Łukasz R. Świebodzin 16:15
620572 DOMINIK K. Jordanów 16:15
620586 Małgorzata N. Nowy Sącz 16:15
620588 Rafał Z. Nowy Sącz 16:15
593704 Karol K. Indory 2.0 Kraków 16:30
593712 Mateusz S. Indory 2.0 Zielonki 16:30
593716 Pawel N. Kraków 16:30
593957 Paweł R. Dzikie Tajgi Kraków 16:30
593963 Maja R. Dzikie Tajgi Kraków 16:30
596605 Piotr M. Kraków 16:30
597302 Robert 9. Kraków 16:30
597305 Agnieszka B. Krakow 16:30
599787 Weronika T. Zelków 16:30
601025 Bartosz M. Kraków 16:30
601569 Martyna W. Tarnów 16:30
601571 Aleksandra C. Dwikozy 16:30
602808 Mateusz O. Węgrzce 16:30
604740 Michał N. Bytom 16:30
604741 Karol W. Piekary Śląskie 16:30
605873 Marcel N. Fit Rodzinka Czeladź 16:30
605874 Beata N. Czeladź 16:30
605875 Klaudia K. Fit Rodzinka Czeladź 16:30
605876 Paweł B. Będzin 16:30
609288 Magdalena B. Bochnia 16:30
611052 Sylwester K. Indory 2.0 Tarnów 16:30
611962 Szczepan S. Obidza 16:30
611963 Mariusz K. Jazowsko 16:30
614300 Zuzanna R. Kielce 16:30
615620 Radosław K. Błonie 16:30
615622 Magda J. Tylko dziś, podwawelska 15,99 Krakow 16:30
615623 Kamil G. Tylko dziś, podwawelska 15,99 Kraków 16:30
615624 Elżbieta J. Tylko dziś, podwawelska 15,99 Kraków 16:30
616332 Daria B. Boglok Kraków 16:30
616333 K B. Boglok Kraków 16:30
617324 Arkadiusz M. Miasteczko Śląskie 16:30
617325 Denis G. Miasteczko Śląskie 16:30
617658 Katarzyna W. Krakòw 16:30
617940 Arkadiusz J. Krosno 16:30
617941 Karolina B. Kraków 16:30
618843 Małgorzata W. Dobra 16:30
618844 Maria K. Dobra 16:30
618983 Michał M. Dobczyce 16:30
619056 Wiktor L. Tylko dziś, podwawelska 15,99 Kraków 16:30
619211 Lidia K. Dyrdziątka Orzesze 16:30
619212 Grzegorz K. Dyrdziątka Orzesze 16:30
619213 Kacper K. Dyrdziątka Orzesze 16:30
619214 Stefania D. Dyrdziątka Łaziska Górne 16:30
619215 ewa h. Dyrdziątka łaziska górne 16:30
619216 GRZEGORZ H. Dyrdziątka ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 16:30
619217 Sylwia K. Dyrdziątka Łaziska Górne 16:30
619387 Lukasz M. Dulowa 16:30
619391 Agata M. Dulowa 16:30
619753 Dawid K. Mszana Gorna 16:30
619777 Tadeusz K. Mszana Górna 16:30
620094 Ela J. Kraków 16:30
620271 Bartłomiej F. Łętowe 16:30
620315 Liwia K. Mikołów 16:30
620316 Weronika B. Bielsko biała 16:30
620317 Marcelina D. Jaworze 16:30
620490 Adam S. Kasia i Adaś Kocmyrzów 16:30
620491 Adam S. Kasia i Adaś Kocmyrzów 16:30
620494 Agnieszka M. WM Triself Kraków 16:30
620496 Milena P. WM Triself Kraków 16:30
Runmageddon Myślenice
27/28.07.2024