Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Kraków Dobczyce 28/29.05.2022 Intro

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
495409 Martyna H. Olesno 16:15
496462 Iwona B. Nowy Sącz 16:15
498125 Szczepan K. Wiślica 16:15
498126 Zuzanna J. Sieradz 16:15
498623 Wojciech S. Miłomłyn 16:15
500163 Kuba D. Warszawa 16:15
500164 MARLENA C. Warszawa 16:15
500948 Piotr G. Mogilany 16:15
500949 Magdalena S. Kraków 16:15
501081 Sylwia A. Mszana Dolna 16:15
501250 Katarzyna K. Kraków 16:15
501447 Anna S. Kasinka Mała 16:15
501584 Katarzyna D. Lublin 16:15
501644 Mateusz K. Zajęcze Kroki Kraków 16:15
501645 Krzysztof Z. Zajęcze Kroki Kraków 16:15
501716 Rafał O. Scyzoryki 2022 Kielce 16:15
501717 Sebastian S. Scyzoryki 2022 Kielce 16:15
501718 Adrian Ś. Scyzoryki 2022 Stąporków 16:15
501719 Michał C. Łopuszno 16:15
501781 Anna K. CJRT Szczawnica 16:15
501782 Piotr T. CJRT Krościenko nad Dunajcem 16:15
502136 Ewelina U. RNI team Rzeszów 16:15
502137 Sylwia K. RNI team Rzeszów 16:15
502479 Filip O. Lambadziarstwo Kraków 16:15
502480 Julia W. Lambadziarstwo Kraków 16:15
502588 Renata A. SwpRangers Kraków 16:15
502595 Grzegorz A. SwpRangers Kraków 16:15
502596 Klaudia A. SwpRangers Kraków 16:15
503214 Łukasz T. Osiek 16:15
504047 Gabriela H. Nowy Sącz 16:15
504172 Aldona R. Nowy Sącz 16:15
504329 Barbara C. Rabka-Zdrój 16:15
504514 Łukasz . Morawica 16:15
504517 Paweł M. Krasnystaw 16:15
504655 Cedric T. Kraków 16:15
505006 Ewa M. Mysłowice 16:15
505007 Robert M. Mysłowice 16:15
505009 Monika R. Mysłowice 16:15
506653 Julia S. Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:15
507735 Kamila L. Zaprawa Kraków 16:15
507737 Paulina Ł. Zaprawa Kraków 16:15
508003 Konrad S. Zaprawa Kraków 16:15
508347 Mateusz H. Koszarawa 16:15
508426 Justyna S. Wojnicz 16:15
508428 Piotr S. Wojnicz 16:15
509713 Rafał G. TeamG Częstochowa 16:15
509722 Jakub D. TeamG Częstochowa 16:15
509723 Monika G. TeamG Częstochowa 16:15
509866 Daniel R. Zaprawa Kraków 16:15
511567 Małgorzata K. Łaziska Górne 16:15
511807 Marzena K. Brzesko 16:15
511943 Monika J. Brzesko 16:15
512218 Szymon W. Małogoszcz 16:15
512219 Michał O. Małogoszcz 16:15
512239 Bartłomiej B. Kraków 16:15
512808 Elżbieta D. Dyjasy i spółka z o.o. Kraków 16:15
513147 Mariusz S. Scyzoryki 2022 Sobków 16:15
513151 Grzesiek P. Scyzoryki 2022 Sobków 16:15
513157 Damian S. Scyzoryki 2022 Jędrzejów 16:15
513879 Joanna W. Kraków 16:15
513880 Anna W. Jaśkowice 16:15
514426 Paweł R. STRONG HEETS Warszawa 16:15
514570 Anna W. STRONG HEETS Rafom 16:15
514572 Julia W. STRONG HEETS Radom 16:15
515196 Hubert K. Stopnica 16:15
515201 Urszula K. Kraków 16:15
515449 Paweł U. Lachowice 16:15
515482 Jakub P. AlkoBoye Limanowa 16:15
515483 Józef K. AlkoBoye Laskowa 16:15
515484 Sebastian C. AlkoBoye Laskowa 16:15
515485 Tomasz F. AlkoBoye Ujanowice 16:15
517270 Sylwia M. Scyzoryki 2022 Sobków 16:15
517425 Sara P. Scyzoryki 2022 Sobków 16:15
517496 Tomasz Ż. Sosnowiec 16:15
517586 Weronika B. Zabierzów 16:15
517695 Krzysztof H. Pyskowice 16:15
517696 Agnieszka M. Katowice 16:15
517935 Tomasz S. Krakowskie szwagry Kraków 16:15
517936 Piotr K. Krakowskie szwagry Kraków 16:15
517937 Wojciech G. Kielce 16:15
517938 Marcin B. Krakowskie szwagry Kraków 16:15
518114 Wioletta O. Suchedniów 16:15
518235 Karolina G. BoraBora Tarnów 16:15
518236 Mateusz G. BoraBora Tarnów 16:15
518237 Joanna K. BoraBora Nowa Jastrząbka 16:15
518240 Wojciech B. BoraBora Radgoszcz 16:15
519096 Katarzyna N. Sosnowiec 16:15
519125 Agnieszka K. Tychy 16:15
519857 Joanna K. Kęty 16:15
519858 Marzena Z. Kęty 16:15
522860 Marcin K. Kraków 16:15
522861 Adrianna K. Kraków 16:15
522862 Magdalena K. Miechów 16:15
522886 Anna P. Koniusza 16:15
522887 Daria B. Kraków 16:15
522954 Robert C. Carbon Silesia Sport Żory 16:15
523026 Patryk W. Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:15
523027 grzegorz n. Skarżysko Kościelne 16:15
523028 Paulina W. Kielce 16:15
523029 Jakub J. Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:15
523221 mateusz b. tomaszów maz 16:15
523474 Julka W. Olesno 16:15
525051 Amanda B. BW_Team Nowy Targ 16:15
525052 Julia F. BW_Team Kielce 16:15
525415 Marcin D. Siemianowice Ślaskie 16:15
525434 Mateusz G. Siemianowice Śląskie 16:15
526361 Marcin P. Zbąszynek 16:15
526736 Kembixun . Kraków 16:15
528323 Ewa B. Bielsko-Biała 16:15
528335 Natalia P. Bielsko-Biała 16:15
528343 Magda M. Deloitte Adventure Team Warszawa 16:15
528344 Daniel M. Deloitte Adventure Team Warsaw, Poland 16:15
528513 Dawid N. Pokerowa Para Krasnobród 16:15
528514 Anna B. Pokerowa Para Krasnobród 16:15
528619 Mirosław B. Nowy Sącz 16:15
529576 Katarzyna B. Zaprawa Kraków 16:15
529911 Magdalena K. IG Kraków 16:15
529912 Beata M. IG Kraków 16:15
530805 Łukasz A. Suszec 16:15
530806 Mirosław Ł. Suszec 16:15
530816 Sylwia K. Siepraw 16:15
530817 Agnieszka H. Dobczyce 16:15
530908 TOMASZ F. DOBCZYCE 16:15
499104 Marcelina N. Pierwszy raz sióstr Trzemeśnia 16:30
499107 Beata W. Pierwszy raz sióstr Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 16:30
499542 Tadek C. Pierwszy raz sióstr Trzemeśnia 16:30
500693 Michał B. Kraków 16:30
502107 Magdalena S. Dziki Błotne Kraków 16:30
502586 Filip A. SwpRangers Kraków 16:30
503882 Grzegorz K. Hanyski Ruda Śląska 16:30
503883 Natalia K. Hanyski Ruda Śląska 16:30
503884 Oliwia K. Hanyski Ruda Śląska 16:30
505499 Aleksandra S. Narol 16:30
505500 Dorota W. Kraków 16:30
505734 Tomasz Ż. Wola Radziszowska 16:30
505736 Filip B. Wola Radziszowska 16:30
505741 Małgorzata L. Wola Radziszowska 16:30
505747 Łukasz D. Wola Radziszowska 16:30
505750 Maciej M. Kraków 16:30
505769 Tomasz L. Wola Radziszowska 16:30
505866 Magdalena S. Łąka 16:30
505900 Michał S. Łąka 16:30
506610 Aleksandra R. Kolbuszowa 16:30
506611 Karina P. Kraków 16:30
507504 Irmina W. Dziki Błotne Kraków 16:30
507518 Anna K. Dziki Błotne Kraków 16:30
509298 Daria O. Kraków 16:30
509299 Konrad M. Bolków_Team Kraków 16:30
509853 Damian S. Kraków 16:30
509882 Paulina S. Krakow 16:30
509883 Katarzyna L. Kraków 16:30
510052 Gabriela Ś. Jaguary8 Kazimierz 16:30
510053 Paulina C. Jaguary8 Lutomiersk 16:30
510054 Grzegorz N. Jaguary8 Parzęczew 16:30
510055 Weronika K. Jaguary8 Konstantynów Łódzki 16:30
510527 Magdalena H. Czeladź 16:30
510704 Honorata F. Opole 16:30
510714 Natalia Z. Komprachcice 16:30
510749 Michalina C. Dziki Błotne Kraków 16:30
510805 Krystian W. Kraków 16:30
510806 Maciej J. Gazele z TTMS Rączna 16:30
510807 Katarzyna M. Gazele z TTMS Kraków 16:30
510808 Kamil R. Gazele z TTMS Kraków 16:30
510809 Magdalena D. Gazele z TTMS Wrząsowice 16:30
510810 Julia G. Gazele z TTMS Kraków 16:30
510811 Sebastian C. Gazele z TTMS Kraków 16:30
511003 Jakub C. Radomyśl Wielki 16:30
511859 Julia L. Kroczyce 16:30
512029 Angelika N. Bielsko Biała 16:30
512030 Klaudia J. Bielsko Biała 16:30
514111 Mikołaj G. Wadowice 16:30
516916 anna w. Dąbrowa Górnicza 16:30
517168 Dariusz M. Triathlon Team Bochnia Bochnia 16:30
517330 Wiktoria M. Triathlon Team Bochnia Bochnia 16:30
517331 Marek W. Triathlon Team Bochnia Bochnia 16:30
517333 Mateusz W. Triathlon Team Bochnia Bochnia 16:30
517336 Ewelina J. Triathlon Team Bochnia Rzezawa 16:30
517342 Piotr K. Triathlon Team Bochnia Kraków 16:30
517350 Katarzyna T. Triathlon Team Bochnia RZEZAWA 16:30
517373 Adam P. Triathlon Team Bochnia Proszówki 16:30
517374 Regina C. Triathlon Team Bochnia Bochnia 16:30
517485 Natalia O. Częstochowa 16:30
517513 Tsendzesem S. Triathlon Team Bochnia Bochnia 16:30
517798 Mateusz G. Triathlon Team Bochnia Bochnia 16:30
518500 Gerard M. Triathlon Team Bochnia Rzezawa 16:30
520775 Patrycja P. Jap car team Bolechowice 16:30
520780 Maciej P. Jap car team Zabierzów 16:30
520782 Anna K. Jap car team Kraków 16:30
520783 Marzena S. Jap car team Bolechowice 16:30
521495 Magdalena Ś. Dębica 16:30
521513 Adam Ś. Dębica 16:30
522355 Łukasz P. Kraków 16:30
523036 Piotr N. Lublin 16:30
523240 Wojciech L. Haluksiaki Kraków 16:30
523242 Łukasz D. Haluksiaki Jaworze 16:30
523243 Justyna D. Haluksiaki Przemyśl 16:30
523244 Karolina N. Haluksiaki Kraków 16:30
523741 Karol P. Niezniszczalni! Bibice 16:30
523742 Joanna P. Niezniszczalni! Bibice 16:30
523743 Renata Z. Niezniszczalni! Kraków 16:30
523744 Piotr H. Niezniszczalni! krakow 16:30
523745 Kamil W. Niezniszczalni ! Kraków 16:30
523746 Dariusz K. Kraków 16:30
523747 Monika J. Niezniszczalni! Kraków 16:30
523963 Sonia K. The real batman crew Krakow 16:30
524150 Mariusz S. Klucze 16:30
524154 Dariusz P. Olkusz 16:30
524157 Bartłomiej B. Olkusz 16:30
524159 Patryk P. Bukowno 16:30
524189 Justyna P. Nowy Sącz 16:30
524790 Władysław S. B.Z-W.S Kraków 16:30
524792 Bożena Z. B.Z-W.S Kraków 16:30
525389 Wojciech N. The real batman crew Kraków 16:30
525471 Robert U. The real batman crew Kraków 16:30
525494 Monika M. The real batman crew krakow 16:30
525783 Jarosław B. Podhalańskie Dzikusy Bielanka 16:30
525784 Piotr K. Podhalańskie Dzikusy Sieniawa 16:30
525785 Patryk B. Podhalańskie Dzikusy Bielanka 16:30
526012 Teresa P. The real batman crew Kraków 16:30
526383 igor m. The real batman crew 30-427 16:30
527605 Dagmara Z. Zajdlik Team Kraków 16:30
527606 Radosław Z. Krosno 16:30
527607 piotr z. Krosno 16:30
527608 Gabriela M. Kraków 16:30
528591 Jakub C. Triathlon Team Bochnia Bochnia 16:30
528593 Piotr C. Triathlon Team Bochnia Bochnia 16:30
528641 Dominik K. Włoszczowa 16:30
529854 Leszek K. Dobczyce 16:30
530117 Piotr C. Warszawa 16:30
530118 Aleksandra C. Warszawa 16:30
530128 Bogumił S. AlkoBoye Laskowa 16:30
508392 Justyna Z. Stalowe Żylety Pysznica 16:45
508393 Monika S. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 16:45
508394 Katarzyna C. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 16:45
508488 Małgorzata C. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 16:45
508525 Konrad A. Stalowe Żylety STALOWA WOLA 16:45
508526 Katarzyna A. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 16:45
509177 Anna G. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa wola 16:45
509971 Karolina B. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wol 16:45
509972 Katarzyna M. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 16:45
510344 Karolina M. Tylnia Straż Kraków 16:45
510634 Klaudia L. Tylnia Straż Skawa 16:45
510640 Kacper L. Actimele Skawa 16:45
511537 Wojciech Ż. Wieczór Panieński Bartoszka Warszawa 16:45
511538 Bartosz S. Wieczór Panieński Bartoszka Kielce 16:45
511553 Piotr Z. Wieczór Panieński Bartoszka Kraków 16:45
511570 Konrad A. Wieczór Panieński Bartoszka Krakow 16:45
511735 Amadeusz J. Wieczór Panieński Bartoszka Marbach SG 16:45
511737 Michał Z. Wieczór Panieński Bartoszka Kraków 16:45
513002 Daniel D. Wieczór Panieński Bartoszka Kraków 16:45
513111 Sylwia S. Weglówka team Węglówka 16:45
513112 Paweł O. Weglówka team Wiśniowa 16:45
513113 Dariusz M. Weglówka team Wieliczka 16:45
513114 Przemysław M. Weglówka team Węglówka 16:45
513115 Paulina M. Weglówka team Kraków 16:45
515528 Kamil B. Jastrząb 16:45
518930 Krystian M. Gromnik 16:45
518931 Norbert M. Gorlice 16:45
519948 Sebastian K. *PLVL* nowy sacz 16:45
519949 Kacper K. *PLVL* Nowy sącz 16:45
519950 Bartek P. *PLVL* Nowy Sącz 16:45
519951 Marcin R. *PLVL* Nowy Sacz 16:45
519952 Robert G. *PLVL* Nowy Sącz 16:45
520460 Patryk Ł. Potrzebny respirator Kraków 16:45
520462 Bartłomiej O. Potrzebny respirator Kraków 16:45
520464 Mateusz S. Potrzebny respirator Kraków 16:45
521085 Monika G. Wygoleni z 4C Kraków 16:45
521086 Michał B. Wygoleni z 4C Kraków 16:45
521087 Agnieszka G. Wygoleni z 4C Kraków 16:45
521088 Angelika G. Wygoleni z 4C Kraków 16:45
521089 Anna S. Wygoleni z 4C Kraków 16:45
521090 Paweł D. Wygoleni z 4C Kraków 16:45
521091 Anna P. Wygoleni z 4C Kraków 16:45
521359 Katarzyna S. Kraków 16:45
521362 Karolina K. Kraków 16:45
521363 Kamila J. Chełmek 16:45
521366 Johnny K. Krakow 16:45
521367 Marek J. Chełmek 16:45
521373 Magdalena B. Kraków 16:45
521863 Monika D. SCALO TEAM Rząska 16:45
521864 Rafał T. SCALO TEAM Kraków 16:45
521865 Justyna K. SCALO TEAM Kraków 16:45
521866 Karol B. SCALO TEAM Kraków 16:45
521867 Cyprian F. SCALO TEAM Kraków, pow. Kraków 16:45
524665 Michał M. Czereśniaki Jabłonka 16:45
524666 Mateusz P. Czereśniaki Jabłonka 16:45
525258 Patryk S. Kraków 16:45
527075 Sebastian W. Dżaga Pisarzowice 16:45
527076 Agnieszka M. Dżaga Pisarzowice 16:45
527077 Joanna B. Dżaga Bielsko Biała 16:45
527110 Kamila K. Krakow 16:45
527274 Mateusz K. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 16:45
527391 Sławomir J. Pcim 16:45
527392 Amelia J. Pcim 16:45
527651 Marcin Z. Triathlon Team Bochnia Kłaj 16:45
527652 Dagmara B. Triathlon Team Bochnia Kłaj 16:45
527653 Jacek C. Triathlon Team Bochnia Kraków 16:45
527654 Małgorzata C. Triathlon Team Bochnia Kraków 16:45
527807 Bożena W. Tomaszów Lubelski 16:45
527808 Aleksandra W. Tomaszów Lubelski 16:45
527835 Jakub U. Niechce Misie Kraków 16:45
527841 Agnieszka S. Niechce Misie Kraków 16:45
527947 Monika S. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Wolbrom 16:45
527948 Marlena K. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Olkusz 16:45
527949 Edyta K. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Sułoszowa 16:45
527950 Katarzyna W. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Wolbrom 16:45
527951 Magdalena M. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Wolbrom 16:45
527952 Magda W. Bydlin 16:45
527953 Małgorzata J. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Wolbrom 16:45
528001 Mateusz O. Jak żółwie w galopie Rzeszów ==Panda== 16:45
528030 Mirosław W. BeFit24Team Kraków 16:45
528461 Karolina K. CampersTeam Sucha 16:45
528463 Maikel H. CampersTeam Katowice 16:45
528560 Paweł M. Krzywaczka 16:45
528561 Maria K. Kraków 16:45
528563 Maksym V. Czarny Las 16:45
528565 Vlasta V. Czarny Las 16:45
529283 Mariusz F. Mariusz i Wiola Wrocimowice 16:45
529284 Wioleta J. Mariusz i Wiola Miechów 16:45
529453 Mariusz D. Kraków 16:45
529454 Izabela D. Kraków 16:45
529646 Bartosz Z. Kawoholicy Bielsko-Biała 16:45
529648 Joanna Z. Kawoholicy Bielsko-Biała 16:45
530159 Rafał D. Katowice 16:45
530163 Wiktoria P. Skomielna Biała 16:45
530301 Piotr Peter P. Kocham Polusa #kochamPolusa 16:45
530312 Adrianna J. Dziki Błotne Sosnowiec 16:45
530473 Klaudia P. Skomielna Biała 16:45
530579 Wojciech R. Wrocław 16:45
530933 Grzegorz J. Miechów 16:45
530934 Jakub J. Miechów 16:45
530940 Marta S. Brzeźnica 16:45
530941 Michał M. Rzeszów 16:45
530958 marcin k. Kobior 16:45
530959 Aleksander K. Kobior 16:45
502455 Tomek J. Kraków 17:00
503376 Krzysztof A. Kraków 17:00
503379 Jakub Ł. Trojanowice 17:00
503903 Olesia M. Kraków 17:00
513086 Marcjanna L. Lobos Kraków 17:00
515346 Sławek D. Kraków 17:00
515347 Patrycja D. Kraków 17:00
516049 Michał K. Kielce 17:00
516050 Jakub M. Kraków 17:00
516051 Anna Ś. Kraków 17:00
516471 Monika K. Ustrzyki Dolne 17:00
516943 Dawid K. Kraków 17:00
518503 Krzysztof B. Ruda Śląska 17:00
521793 Natalia C. #team flotman Kraków 17:00
521797 Katarzyna S. #team flotman Kraków 17:00
521883 Tomasz M. #team flotman Mogilany 17:00
521887 Anna M. #team flotman Kraków 17:00
522081 Piotr C. #team flotman Warszawa 17:00
522156 Piotr M. #team flotman Warszawa 17:00
522636 Natalia S. Rabka Zdrój 17:00
522640 Aleksandra W. Rabka-Zdrój 17:00
523341 Jakub A. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR kraków 17:00
523342 Aleksandra C. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Dojazdów 17:00
523344 Aleksandra P. Lipków 17:00
523346 Dominik S. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Zabierzów Bocheński 17:00
523349 Julia S. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Kraków 17:00
523352 Konrad Z. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Kraków 17:00
523357 Daniil S. MEDICINE everyday therapy Kraków 17:00
523387 Zuzanna K. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Kraków 17:00
523489 Tomasz W. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Ostrów Wielkopolski 17:00
523621 Kamila R. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Kraków 17:00
523762 Marcin N. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Kraków 17:00
523874 Mateusz W. Kraków 17:00
523973 Patryk B. #team flotman Warszawa 17:00
523979 Artur K. #team flotman Warszawa 17:00
524814 Karolina C. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Wieliczka 17:00
527685 Anna L. Krakow 17:00
527864 Adam P. Kraków 17:00
527972 Anna T. Jadamwola 17:00
528161 Marika B. Lemon Kraków 17:00
528162 Paweł L. Lemon Kraków 17:00
528271 Anna D. Bielsko-Biała 17:00
528324 Małgorzata M. Wilcza 17:00
528330 Paweł M. Rybnik 17:00
528419 Karol B. Turbo Szefy Rzozów 17:00
528420 Dariusz B. Turbo Szefy Rzozów 17:00
528519 Joanna D. Aon Krakow 17:00
528524 Filip K. Aon Krakow 17:00
528525 tornike k. Aon Krakow 17:00
528599 Sylwia S. AON Eagles Poręba 17:00
528650 ILONA G. Ekipa Tośki Kraków 17:00
528651 Konrad P. Ekipa Tośki Trzebinia 17:00
529120 Klaudia W. Aon Kraków 17:00
529195 Julia M. Aon Krakow 17:00
529212 Patrycja S. Aon Krakow 17:00
529215 Bartłomiej S. Aon Kraków 17:00
529256 Sabina I. Vimanet Team Kraków 17:00
529257 Aleksandra L. Vimanet Team Kraków 17:00
529258 Małgorzata D. Kraków 17:00
529259 Ivan N. Vimanet Team Kraków 17:00
529268 Konrad S. Aon Kraków 17:00
529272 Dawid C. Vimanet Team Drzewica 17:00
529362 Maciej W. Lemon Kraków 17:00
529617 Paulina F. Aon Nowy Sącz 17:00
529905 Monika C. Lobos Kraków 17:00
529906 Marcin Ł. Lobos Modlnica 17:00
529907 Irena Ł. Lobos Modlnica 17:00
529908 Patryk Ł. Lobos Kraków 17:00
529944 Aleksandra K. #team flotman Czajowice 17:00
530155 Marta J. Chełmiec 17:00
530156 Artur W. Nowy sacz 17:00
530157 Janek Ś. Aon Kraków 17:00
530222 Zofia L. Tychy 17:00
530235 Przemysław A. #team flotman Warszawa 17:00
530238 Oktawia A. #team flotman Warszawa 17:00
530341 Anna G. Aon Bukowno 17:00
507464 Małgorzata K. Mamo, to tylko błoto... Kraków 17:15
507535 Alicja U. Mamo, to tylko błoto... Kraków 17:15
509337 Małgorzata S. Warszawa 17:15
517397 Jakub J. Mamo, to tylko błoto... Kraków 17:15
520317 Magda D. OE Industry Kraków 17:15
520318 Olha V. OE Industry Kraków 17:15
520319 Kamil M. OE Industry Kraków 17:15
520320 Jan G. OE Industry Kraków 17:15
520321 Łukasz S. OE Industry Kraków 17:15
520322 Robert M. OE Industry Kraków 17:15
520323 Krzysztof Ś. OE Industry Kraków 17:15
520324 Mateusz B. OE Industry Kraków 17:15
520325 Piotr L. OE Industry Kraków 17:15
520326 Piotr L. OE Industry Kraków 17:15
520327 Oliwia J. OE Industry Kraków 17:15
520328 Bartosz H. OE Industry Kraków 17:15
520375 Daria W. Łódź 17:15
520377 Adam D. Łódź 17:15
520378 Patryk G. Łódź 17:15
523674 Kinga R. Skała 17:15
523675 Ewelina W. Kraków 17:15
524799 Olga P. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524867 Eliza D. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524870 Jolanta D. Open Future International School Myślenice 17:15
524871 Justyna D. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524873 Barbara D. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524874 Aja E. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524875 Aneta G. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524876 Justyna G. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524879 Kamila J. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524880 Aleksandra L. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524881 Dominika M. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524884 Karolina T. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524885 Piotr M. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524886 Erik O. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524887 Agnieszka O. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524888 Iryna P. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524891 Urszula R. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524892 Kornelia R. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524893 Barbara T. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524894 Natalia T. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524898 Drabnik M. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524900 Karol T. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524903 Anna T. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524906 Oksana V. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
524909 Elżbieta R. Open Future International School Wieliczka 17:15
524913 Joanna N. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
527505 Anna M. Open Future International School Kraków 17:15
529121 Wiktor K. Korzenna 17:15
529967 Justyna K. Ropczyce 17:15
530482 Monika C. Zielonki 17:15
530539 Ala G. Aon Krakow 17:15
509839 Paulina P. Zabrze 17:30
514783 SYLWIA F. RR - WE ROCK! MYSŁOWICE 17:30
514786 Jakub P. RR - WE ROCK! Bielsko-Biała 17:30
515436 Patryk G. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
515450 Bartosz B. RR - WE ROCK! Przegędza 17:30
515463 Sabina K. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
515472 Weronika D. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
515645 Przemysław S. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
515650 Patrycja R. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
515858 Daniel K. RR - WE ROCK! Mikołów 17:30
515885 Maria G. RR - WE ROCK! Warszawa 17:30
515944 Wiktoria S. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
515946 Sebastian O. RR - WE ROCK! Katowice 17:30
515956 Adam W. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
516061 Barbara Ś. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
516106 Szymon G. RR - WE ROCK! Bielsko Biała 17:30
516112 Patrycja N. RR - WE ROCK! Myslowice 17:30
516116 Arkadiusz F. RR - WE ROCK! Chybie 17:30
516124 Tomasz K. RR - WE ROCK! Bieruń 17:30
516162 Iwona S. RR - WE ROCK! TYCHY 17:30
516165 Paulina S. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
516317 Daria G. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
516351 Martyna R. RR - WE ROCK! Mikołów 17:30
516352 Katarzyna G. RR - WE ROCK! Gilowice 17:30
516361 Alina P. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
516747 Violetta S. RR - WE ROCK! Kęty 17:30
516879 Tomasz S. RR - WE ROCK! Bielsko-Biała 17:30
516953 Arkadiusz P. RR - WE ROCK! Brzeszcze 17:30
517290 Ewa P. RR - WE ROCK! Katowice 17:30
518045 Natalia T. RR - WE ROCK! Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:30
518978 Aleksandra S. team superstanczi Kraków 17:30
518983 Martyna S. team superstanczi Kraków 17:30
518997 Aleksandra B. team superstanczi Kraków 17:30
519027 Katarzyna A. team superstanczi Kraków 17:30
519580 Michał P. RR - WE ROCK! Radostowice 17:30
519607 Kamil M. Warszawa 17:30
519608 Edyta K. Biała Rawska 17:30
520849 Monika G. RR - WE ROCK! Czechowice-Dziedzice 17:30
521470 Alicja K. RR - WE ROCK! Bieruń 17:30
527024 Marcin G. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
529682 Łukasz O. Myślenice 17:30
529893 Bartłomiej R. RR - WE ROCK! Bieruń 17:30
529923 Izabela J. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
529927 Dominik F. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
530042 Patrycja M. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
530215 Beata R. RR - WE ROCK! Tychy 17:30
530223 Marzena S. RR - WE ROCK! Góra 17:30
530230 Zbigniew P. RR - WE ROCK! Gliwice 17:30
530520 Mateusz C. RR - WE ROCK! Katowice 17:30
530554 Damian K. RR - WE ROCK! Sosnowiec 17:30
530646 Łukasz J. kraków 17:30
530957 Julian K. RR - WE ROCK! Warszawa 17:30
Runmageddon Góry Sowie Bielawa
23/24.07.2022