Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki 11/12.06.2022 Intro

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
491396 Elżbieta S. Słupsk 16:00
491404 Dawid G. Gdańsk 16:00
491409 Mirosław J. Gdańsk 16:00
491412 Anna S. Słupsk 16:00
491438 Marta M. Kętrzyn 16:00
491982 Andrzej G. Gdańsk 16:00
492951 xd dropix . Gdańsk 16:00
494387 Mateusz G. Radom 16:00
496387 Patryk K. Łosino 16:00
496401 Maksymilian C. Sławno 16:00
497574 Natalia P. Kwidzyn 16:00
497575 Mateusz P. Kwidzyn 16:00
498288 Beata P. Beata Team Elbląg 16:00
498289 Ewa K. Beata Team Elbląg 16:00
498349 Natalia S. Beata Team Elbląg 16:00
498617 Wojciech S. Warszawa 16:00
498799 Monika Ś. Pabianice 16:00
499723 Alicja G. Borkowo 16:00
499825 Michał D. Łowcy Niewygód Goręczyno 16:00
499827 Michał D. Łowcy Niewygód Goręczyno 16:00
500193 Patryk S. Rajkowy 16:00
500391 Klaudia K. Beata Team Elbląg 16:00
500430 Patrycja J. Malbork 16:00
501414 Tomasz A. Grudziądz 16:00
501515 Michał D. Stary Zamość 16:00
501564 Weronika S. Ełk 16:00
501599 Jędrzej Ś. Gdańsk 16:00
501907 Weronika J. Gdańsk 16:00
504318 Aleksandra J. Patomatki Sochaczew 16:00
504319 Irina N. Patomatki Sochaczew 16:00
504320 Daniel J. Patomatki Sochaczew 16:00
504633 Władysław C. Kartuzy 16:00
505623 Maja K. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 16:00
506821 Karolina C. Sztutowo 16:00
506822 Nikola F. Łebcz 16:00
506823 Oliwia M. Gdańsk 16:00
507093 Katarzyna S. warszawa 16:00
507260 AGNIESZKA F. Warszawa 16:00
507856 Jan Ł. Rumia 16:00
509664 Paula G. Gdynia 16:00
509665 Jeremiasz G. Gdynia 16:00
509808 Monika I. Toruń 16:00
509833 Jagoda P. Przysiek 16:00
509846 Donata W. Gnojno 16:00
510067 Rafael B. Turek 16:00
510463 Żaneta S. Elbląg 16:00
510467 Marcin W. Elbląg 16:00
510813 Dawid D. IT heroes Gdańsk 16:00
510986 Paweł P. Bestia z Oliwy TEAM Gdańsk 16:00
511007 Łukasz P. Bestia z Oliwy TEAM Gdańsk 16:00
511318 Madgalena Z. Unisław 16:00
511333 MICHAL S. CRAZY SLUPSK 16:00
511334 Wiktor S. CRAZY Slupsk 16:00
511335 Stine L. CRAZY Slupsk 16:00
511631 Karol P. Bestia z Oliwy TEAM Gdynia 16:00
512753 Aleksandra P. Gdańsk 16:00
512755 David Z. Pasłęk 16:00
514018 Zienekox98 . Koszalin 16:00
514019 Patrycja S. Świemino 16:00
514141 Celina Z. Juszkowo 16:00
514142 Marta K. Ełganowo 16:00
515494 Ryszard L. Koxy z Wrzeszcza Gdańsk 16:00
515496 Krzysztof K. Gdańsk 16:00
516141 Patrycja D. Ostrów Mazowiecka 16:00
516985 Katarzyna I. Kraków 16:00
519231 Martyna B. Warszawa 16:00
520580 Krzysztof R. Śrem 16:00
492444 Krzysztof K. Gdańsk 16:15
498913 Mariusz W. Rumia 16:15
500232 Ewelina T. Miłoradz 16:15
506298 Tomek P. beginery Koźliny 16:15
506303 Piotr W. beginery Gdańsk 16:15
506499 Andrzej D. beginery Gdańsk 16:15
506766 Paweł L. beginery Gdańsk 16:15
507590 Kacper Ś. Elbląg 16:15
508092 Arkadiusz Ł. beginery Gdańsk 16:15
508620 Magdalena G. Kościerzyna 16:15
509089 Kinga W. Starogard Gdański 16:15
511320 Bartosz M. Malbork 16:15
512681 Mateusz S. patoholics Warszawa 16:15
512682 Marcin R. patoholics Kolno 16:15
514399 Agnieszka D. Kościerzyna 16:15
514596 Paulina T. Kościerzyna 16:15
514651 Konrad S. Szybcy i wściekli 007 Warszawa 16:15
515054 Anna B. Koszalin 16:15
515057 Marta B. Bonin 16:15
515157 Sylwia P. Szybcy i wściekli 007 Warszawa 16:15
515327 Zuzanna K. LSYP Activ Gdańsk 16:15
515508 Magdalena D. Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 16:15
515717 Sylwester P. Sieradz 16:15
516419 Stanisław L. Gdańsk 16:15
516427 Mateusz P. Gdańsk 16:15
516708 Piotr R. Gdańsk 16:15
517731 Marcin A. Gdańsk 16:15
517801 Cyprian K. Gdańsk 16:15
519114 Radosław P. Rekiny ŻUKOWO 16:15
519115 Monika D. Rekiny ŻUKOWO 16:15
519454 Paulina S. AlPina Orzesze 16:15
519455 Alan M. AlPina Orzesze 16:15
520394 Martyna K. Słubice 16:15
520395 marta . Słubice 16:15
520868 Robert P. Elbląg 16:15
520872 Wiktoria P. Elbląg 16:15
520901 Jakub P. Szczecin 16:15
521403 Maria R. Gdynia 16:15
522139 Filip J. Warszawa 16:15
522337 Łukasz P. Kraków 16:15
522470 Paulina P. Warszawa 16:15
522803 Marek S. beginery Gdańsk 16:15
522834 Emil O. Gdynia 16:15
522837 Krzysztof M. Gąbin 16:15
523008 Anna P. Stężyca 16:15
523151 Agnieszka K. EkipaStrzał Elbląg 16:15
523171 Adam T. EkipaStrzał ZGORZAŁA 16:15
523451 Anna S. Elbląg 16:15
524305 Michał B. Gościcino 16:15
524914 Jarosław R. Trąbki Wielkie 16:15
525188 Alicja C. Gniszewo 16:15
491595 Bartosz T. TriCity Team Gdańsk 16:30
491596 Marzena T. TriCity Team Gdańsk 16:30
491597 Michał T. TriCity Team Gdańsk 16:30
498056 Leszek P. Gdańsk 16:30
500417 Jan D. Koszalin 16:30
503312 Jakub G. Ciechocinek 16:30
503578 Jakub D. Gdańsk 16:30
503799 Mateusz Ś. Szamotuły 16:30
503800 Anna Ś. Szamotuły 16:30
505241 ANKA M. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Sopot 16:30
505398 Ula S. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Gdynia 16:30
505426 Ida L. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Gdynia 16:30
505432 Filip B. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Gdańsk 16:30
505464 Karolina M. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Dzierżążno 16:30
505539 Joanna D. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Wejherowo 16:30
505596 Agnieszka O. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Wejherowo 16:30
505599 Edyta J. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Wejherowo 16:30
505615 Kamila C. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Sopot 16:30
505624 Mateusz K. #MyśleWięcBiegne Brzozówka 16:30
506000 Joanna S. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Sopot 16:30
506003 Dominika D. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Sopot 16:30
507530 Jakub J. #MyśleWięcBiegne Dobrzejewice 16:30
507724 Sebastian K. Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 16:30
508083 Szymon B. SKT team Garcz 16:30
508093 Kacper R. SKT team Klukowa Huta 16:30
509906 Julianna K. Chmielno 16:30
512103 Monika S. Godziszewo 16:30
514151 Magdalena T. Doruchów 16:30
514218 Mikołaj P. OSTRZESZÓW 16:30
514864 Paweł S. Olsztyn 16:30
514914 Agnieszka Z. Bartąg 16:30
517463 Magdalena G. Czermin 16:30
517464 Aleksandra K. Czermin 16:30
517940 Nikola Ś. Kwidzyn 16:30
520099 Karolina S. Runmageddon_EK Białystok 16:30
522208 Weronika D. Gdańsk 16:30
522209 Adam H. Gdańsk 16:30
523187 Filip S. Poznań 16:30
523189 Karolina M. Kalisz 16:30
523767 Julia B. Łapa w łapę Gdańśk 16:30
523773 Dorota I. Łapa w łapę Gdańsk 16:30
523883 Karolina K. Gdynia 16:30
523891 Mariusz H. Gdynia 16:30
524506 Karolina L. The Lubari Squad Szczecin 16:30
524507 Julia W. The Lubari Squad Gryfino 16:30
524509 Jagoda D. The Lubari Squad Szczecin 16:30
524809 Joanna Z. Gdynia 16:30
525071 Karolina D. Gdansk 16:30
525075 Radosław B. Gdańsk 16:30
525078 marta p. Dąbrowa 16:30
525079 Daniel P. Dąbrowa 16:30
525417 Urszula K. Gorzów Wielkopolski 16:30
526576 Aleksandra K. Elblag 16:30
527309 Oliwia P. Wróblowice 16:30
527315 Weronika P. Wrocław 16:30
527525 Marta B. Łódź 16:30
503651 Wiola Z. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
503670 Ewa K. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
503792 Maja T. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
503829 Monika G. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
503887 Marta P. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
503910 Klaudia K. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
504815 Dominika N. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
506534 Kamila B. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
506833 Emilia G. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Pogórze 16:45
506954 Daria K. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
507379 Aleksandra K. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Reda 16:45
507425 Joanna T. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
507511 Natalia R. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
507632 Malwina P. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Reda 16:45
507633 Jakub P. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Reda 16:45
507878 Anna M. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
508248 Sandra O. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
508400 Marta W. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Marta Wasążnik 16:45
508861 Justyna S. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Sopot 16:45
509243 Weronika S. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
509565 Joanna K. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdańsk 16:45
509670 Alicja Z. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
511409 MARTYNA W. Belfer Team Bożepole Wielkie 16:45
511411 Dorota Ż. Belfer Team Wejherowo 16:45
512496 Dariusz J. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
521217 Paulina K. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
522318 Jacek M. Warszawa 16:45
522898 Aleksandra B. #AniolkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
523571 Emil S. Białystok 16:45
526275 Dorota K. Warszawa 16:45
526276 Aleksandra J. Warszawa 16:45
526277 Tomasz J. Warszawa 16:45
527090 Katarzyna G. Pruszcz Gdański 16:45
527200 Karolina K. Grudziądz 16:45
527202 Karolina R. Grudziądz 16:45
527490 Karolina G. Team Jaworek Gdynia 16:45
527492 Katzrzyna W. Jaworek Team Gdynia 16:45
527493 Ula S. Jaworek Team Pogórze 16:45
527494 Magda L. Mosty 16:45
527495 Katarzyna K. Jaworek Team Mechelinki 16:45
527496 Justyna K. Jaworek Team GDYNIA 16:45
527497 Martyna K. Team Jaworek Rumia 16:45
527498 Szymon W. Jaworek Team Rumia 16:45
527499 Karolina K. Team Jaworek Pogórze 16:45
503656 Maciej G. Główczyce 17:00
503712 Paweł S. Gdańsk 17:00
508017 Miłosz T. Prabuty 17:00
508018 Jacek A. Pędzewo 17:00
508051 Dominika S. Kamashi Group Nowa Wieś Wielka 17:00
508070 Kacper P. Kamashi Group Bydgoszcz 17:00
508119 Paulina P. Kamashi Group Bydgoszcz 17:00
508123 Agnieszka J. Kamashi Group Bydgoszcz 17:00
511841 Mateusz K. Główczyce 17:00
512231 Kasia J. Gdynia 17:00
515950 Joanna S. Andratowicz Legionowo 17:00
515951 Izabella K. Andratowicz Drohiczyn 17:00
515952 Paweł A. Andratowicz Drohiczyn 17:00
522491 Szymon G. Wiry 17:00
522624 Magdalena S. Piła 17:00
522631 Bartosz N. Puła 17:00
522822 Dominik H. Główczyce 17:00
510777 Agata D. Warszawa 17:15
519031 Dominika H. Melepety-DMMM Żukowo 17:15
519032 Małgorzata H. Melepety-DMMM Żukowo 17:15
519033 Marcelina G. Melepety-DMMM Borowo 17:15
519034 Maciej G. Melepety-DMMM Borowo 17:15
Runmageddon Kraków Dobczyce
28/29.05.2022