Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki 11/12.06.2022 Intro

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
491404 Dawid G. Gdańsk 16:00
491409 Mirosław J. Gdańsk 16:00
491412 Anna S. Słupsk 16:00
491438 Marta M. Kętrzyn 16:00
491982 Andrzej G. Gdańsk 16:00
492951 xd dropix . Gdańsk 16:00
494387 Mateusz G. Radom 16:00
497574 Natalia P. Kwidzyn 16:00
497575 Mateusz P. Kwidzyn 16:00
498288 Beata P. Beata Team Elbląg 16:00
498289 Ewa K. Beata Team Elbląg 16:00
498349 Natalia S. Beata Team Elbląg 16:00
498617 Wojciech S. HARPAGAN BEAST Miłomłyn 16:00
498799 Monika Ś. Pabianice 16:00
499723 Alicja G. Borkowo 16:00
499825 Michał D. Łowcy Niewygód Goręczyno 16:00
499827 Michał D. Łowcy Niewygód Goręczyno 16:00
500193 Patryk S. Rajkowy 16:00
500391 Klaudia K. Beata Team Elbląg 16:00
500430 Patrycja J. Malbork 16:00
501414 Tomasz A. Grudziądz 16:00
501515 Michał D. Stary Zamość 16:00
501564 Weronika S. Ełk 16:00
501599 Jędrzej Ś. Gdańsk 16:00
504318 Aleksandra J. Patomatki Sochaczew 16:00
504319 Irina N. Patomatki Sochaczew 16:00
504320 Daniel J. Patomatki Sochaczew 16:00
504633 Władysław C. Kartuzy 16:00
505623 Maja K. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 16:00
506821 Karolina C. Sztutowo 16:00
506822 Nikola F. Łebcz 16:00
506823 Oliwia M. Gdańsk 16:00
507856 Jan Ł. Rumia 16:00
509664 Paula G. Gdynia 16:00
509665 Jeremiasz G. Gdynia 16:00
509808 Monika I. Toruń 16:00
509833 Jagoda P. Przysiek 16:00
509846 Donata W. Gnojno 16:00
510067 Rafael B. Turek 16:00
510463 Żaneta S. Elbląg 16:00
510467 Marcin W. Elbląg 16:00
510813 Dawid D. IT heroes Gdańsk 16:00
510986 Paweł P. Bestia z Oliwy TEAM Gdańsk 16:00
511007 Łukasz P. Bestia z Oliwy TEAM Gdańsk 16:00
511318 Madgalena Z. Unisław 16:00
511333 MICHAL S. CRAZY SLUPSK 16:00
511334 Wiktor S. CRAZY Slupsk 16:00
511335 Stine L. CRAZY Slupsk 16:00
511631 Karol P. Bestia z Oliwy TEAM Gdynia 16:00
512753 Aleksandra P. Gdańsk 16:00
512755 David Z. Pasłęk 16:00
512756 Ula Z. Gdańsk 16:00
514018 Zienekox98 . Koszalin 16:00
514019 Patrycja S. Świemino 16:00
514141 Celina Z. Juszkowo 16:00
514142 Marta K. Ełganowo 16:00
515494 Ryszard L. Koxy z Wrzeszcza Gdańsk 16:00
515495 Tomasz K. Koxy z Wrzeszcza Gdańsk 16:00
515496 Krzysztof K. Koxy z Wrzeszcza Gdańsk 16:00
519231 Martyna B. Warszawa 16:00
520580 Krzysztof R. Śrem 16:00
522337 Łukasz P. Obstacle Center Team Kraków 16:00
523187 Filip S. Poznań 16:00
523189 Karolina M. Kalisz 16:00
526276 Aleksandra J. Warszawa 16:00
528776 Patryk S. Gdańsk 16:00
528777 Wojciech P. Gdańsk 16:00
528875 Adrian K. Iława 16:00
529334 igor P. Lębork 16:00
529531 Olga Z. Samerki Lubawa 16:00
530274 Kinga M. Gdynia 16:00
530662 Patrycja M. Rokitnica 16:00
530968 BEATA Z. GDYNIA 16:00
531011 Paweł Z. Pępowo 16:00
531061 Jacek M. Gdańsk 16:00
531067 Magdalena S. Pasłęk 16:00
531291 Natalia K. Gdańsk 16:00
531493 Paweł B. Gdańsk 16:00
532752 Martyna N. Ostrów wielkopolski 16:00
532753 Adrianna P. Raszkow 16:00
532841 Katarzyna D. Gdańsk 16:00
532842 Damian D. Gdańsk 16:00
533629 Szymon G. Gdańsk 16:00
533630 Natalia R. Lipno 16:00
534314 Norbert G. Toruń 16:00
534347 Marek B. Gdańsk 16:00
534461 Weronika B. Catchmouse 16:00
534949 Małgorzata R. Toruń 16:00
534985 Weronika B. Zławieś Wielka 16:00
492444 Krzysztof K. Gdańsk 16:15
498913 Mariusz W. Rumia 16:15
500232 Ewelina T. Miłoradz 16:15
506298 Tomek P. beginery Koźliny 16:15
506303 Piotr W. beginery Gdańsk 16:15
506499 Andrzej D. beginery Gdańsk 16:15
506766 Paweł L. beginery Gdańsk 16:15
507590 Kacper Ś. Elbląg 16:15
508092 Arkadiusz Ł. beginery Gdańsk 16:15
508620 Magdalena G. Kościerzyna 16:15
509089 Kinga W. Starogard Gdański 16:15
510777 Agata D. Warszawa 16:15
511320 Bartosz M. Malbork 16:15
512681 Mateusz S. patoholics Warszawa 16:15
512682 Marcin R. patoholics Kolno 16:15
514399 Agnieszka D. Kościerzyna 16:15
514596 Paulina T. Kościerzyna 16:15
514651 Konrad S. Szybcy i wściekli 007 Warszawa 16:15
515157 Sylwia P. Szybcy i wściekli 007 Warszawa 16:15
515327 Zuzanna K. LSYP Activ Gdańsk 16:15
515508 Magdalena D. Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 16:15
515717 Sylwester P. Sieradz 16:15
516419 Stanisław L. Gdańsk 16:15
516427 Mateusz P. Gdańsk 16:15
516708 Piotr R. Gdańsk 16:15
517731 Marcin A. Gdańsk 16:15
517801 Cyprian K. Gdańsk 16:15
519115 Monika D. Rekiny ŻUKOWO 16:15
519454 Paulina S. AlPina Orzesze 16:15
519455 Alan M. AlPina Orzesze 16:15
520394 Martyna K. Słubice 16:15
520395 marta . Słubice 16:15
520868 Robert P. Elbląg 16:15
520872 Wiktoria P. Elbląg 16:15
520901 Jakub P. Szczecin 16:15
521403 Maria R. Gdynia 16:15
522139 Filip J. Warszawa 16:15
522470 Paulina P. Warszawa 16:15
522803 Marek S. beginery Gdańsk 16:15
522834 Emil O. Ciężarni xD Gdynia 16:15
522837 Krzysztof M. Gąbin 16:15
523008 Anna P. Stężyca 16:15
523151 Agnieszka K. EkipaStrzał Elbląg 16:15
523171 Adam T. EkipaStrzał ZGORZAŁA 16:15
524305 Michał B. Gościcino 16:15
524914 Jarosław R. Trąbki Wielkie 16:15
525188 Alicja C. Gniszewo 16:15
528491 Michał K. Ozorków 16:15
530773 Martyna D. Chynów 16:15
530774 Paweł A. Zalesie Górne 16:15
531083 Justyna S. Gdańsk 16:15
531341 magda z. Gryfino 16:15
531342 Ewa K. Gdańsk 16:15
531397 Zdzisław R. BRANIEWO 16:15
531405 Naleśniki N. Braniewo 16:15
532186 Emilia L. Gdańsk 16:15
532187 Damian K. Gdańsk 16:15
532445 Piotr M. Gdańsk 16:15
532465 Ewelina P. Gdynia 16:15
532471 Michał M. Trąbki Małe 16:15
532478 Adrianna M. Gdynia 16:15
532479 Paulina W. Gdańsk 16:15
532635 Zuzanna R. Gdańsk 16:15
532636 Natalia L. Gdańsk 16:15
532781 Szymon K. Pakość 16:15
532782 Kamil A. Włoszczowa 16:15
532888 Mateusz O. Jak żółwie w galopie Rzeszów ==Panda== 16:15
532980 Maria S. Łódź 16:15
533084 Szymon S. Gdańsk 16:15
533092 Mateusz F. WARSZAWA PRAGA 16:15
533229 Kinga M. Gdynia 16:15
533409 Sandra B. Gdańsk 16:15
533419 Katarzyna P. Gdynia 16:15
534063 Martyna N. Luzino 16:15
534079 Iwona D. Knurów 16:15
534167 Krzysztof W. Koszalin 16:15
534204 Monika K. Lidzbark Warmiński 16:15
534422 Paweł D. Sianowo 16:15
534491 Alicja K. Mamacitas Reda 16:15
534499 Katarzyna G. Mamacitas Wrocław 16:15
534528 Natalia B. Gdansk 16:15
534585 Mateusz M. Dziekanów Leśny 16:15
534586 Małgosia M. Dziekanów Leśny 16:15
534662 Piotr Peter P. Kocham Polusa #kochamPolusa 16:15
534757 Paulina S. Białystok 16:15
534984 Marcin W. Starogard Gdański 16:15
534993 Tomasz K. Lębork 16:15
491595 Bartosz T. TriCity Team Gdańsk 16:30
491596 Marzena T. xRunners Gdańsk 16:30
491597 Michał T. xRunners Gdańsk 16:30
498056 Leszek P. Gdańsk 16:30
500417 Jan D. Koszalin 16:30
503312 Jakub G. Ciechocinek 16:30
503578 Jakub D. Gdańsk 16:30
503799 Mateusz Ś. Szamotuły 16:30
503800 Anna Ś. Szamotuły 16:30
505241 ANKA M. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Sopot 16:30
505398 Ula S. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Gdynia 16:30
505426 Ida L. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Gdynia 16:30
505432 Filip B. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Gdańsk 16:30
505464 Karolina M. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Dzierżążno 16:30
505539 Joanna D. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Wejherowo 16:30
505596 Agnieszka O. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Wejherowo 16:30
505599 Edyta J. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Wejherowo 16:30
505615 Kamila C. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Sopot 16:30
505624 Mateusz K. #MyśleWięcBiegne Brzozówka 16:30
506000 Joanna S. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Sopot 16:30
506003 Dominika D. JESZCZE BĘDZIE NORMALNIE Sopot 16:30
507530 Jakub J. #MyśleWięcBiegne Dobrzejewice 16:30
508083 Szymon B. SKT team Garcz 16:30
508093 Kacper R. SKT team Klukowa Huta 16:30
509906 Julianna K. Chmielno 16:30
514151 Magdalena T. Doruchów 16:30
514218 Mikołaj P. OSTRZESZÓW 16:30
514864 Paweł S. Olsztyn 16:30
514914 Agnieszka Z. Bartąg 16:30
517463 Magdalena G. Czermin 16:30
517464 Aleksandra K. Czermin 16:30
517940 Nikola Ś. Kwidzyn 16:30
520099 Karolina S. Runmageddon_EK Białystok 16:30
520100 Ewelina G. Runmageddon_EK Zambrów 16:30
522208 Weronika D. Gdańsk 16:30
522209 Adam H. Gdańsk 16:30
523883 Karolina K. Gdynia 16:30
523891 Mariusz H. Gdynia 16:30
524505 Kinga P. The Lubari Squad Gryfino 16:30
524506 Karolina L. The Lubari Squad Szczecin 16:30
524507 Julia W. The Lubari Squad Gryfino 16:30
524508 Agnieszka K. The Lubari Squad Szczecin 16:30
524509 Jagoda D. The Lubari Squad Szczecin 16:30
524806 Julia K. Gdynia 16:30
524807 Joanna R. Gdynia 16:30
524808 Natalia W. Rumia 16:30
524809 Joanna Z. Gdynia 16:30
525071 Karolina D. Gdansk 16:30
525075 Radosław B. Gdańsk 16:30
525079 Daniel P. Dąbrowa 16:30
525417 Urszula K. Gorzów Wielkopolski 16:30
526576 Aleksandra K. Lazy Twins Elblag 16:30
526577 Karol K. Lazy Twins Elbląg 16:30
527309 Oliwia P. Wróblowice 16:30
527315 Weronika P. Wrocław 16:30
527525 Marta B. Łódź 16:30
528378 Krzysztof J. Kwidzyn 16:30
532348 Barbara P. Kraków 16:30
532486 Yunus E. CHEAT MEAL BOIZ Łódź 16:30
532487 Gokhan S. CHEAT MEAL BOIZ Warszawa 16:30
532526 Patryk M. Somonino 16:30
532527 Marta K. CHMIELNO 16:30
532733 Małgorzata M. No To CYK!!! Gostynin 16:30
532734 SYLWIA C. No To CYK!!! GDAŃSK 16:30
533508 Radek P. TNR Gdynia 16:30
533509 Tatiana P. TNR Gdynia 16:30
533510 Nikodem P. Gdynia 16:30
534119 Janusz G. Sopot 16:30
534343 Paulina K. EnterSandman Gdańsk 16:30
534345 Daniel Z. EnterSandman Gdańsk 16:30
534631 Katarzyna K. JUNACY Swarożyn 16:30
534633 Karol Z. JUNACY Grzymała 16:30
534636 Wojciech R. JUNACY Tczew 16:30
534637 Dominik P. JUNACY Kolbudy 16:30
534640 Marceli J. JUNACY Sztum 16:30
534655 Karol M. JUNACY Nowy staw 16:30
534681 Dominik Z. JUNACY Tczew 16:30
534710 Robert K. JUNACY Tczew 16:30
534857 Karolina S. Warszawa 16:30
503651 Wiola Z. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
503670 Ewa K. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
503792 Maja T. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
503887 Marta P. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
503910 Klaudia K. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
504815 Dominika N. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
506534 Kamila B. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
506833 Emilia G. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Pogórze 16:45
506954 Daria K. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
507379 Aleksandra K. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Reda 16:45
507425 Joanna T. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
507511 Natalia R. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
507633 Jakub P. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Reda 16:45
507878 Anna M. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
508248 Sandra O. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
508400 Marta W. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Marta Wasążnik 16:45
508861 Justyna S. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Sopot 16:45
509243 Weronika S. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
509565 Joanna K. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdańsk 16:45
509670 Alicja Z. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
511409 MARTYNA W. Belfer Team Bożepole Wielkie 16:45
511410 Sandra Z. Belfer Team Bożepole Małe 16:45
511411 Dorota Ż. Belfer Team Wejherowo 16:45
512496 Dariusz J. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
521217 Paulina K. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
522318 Jacek M. Warszawa 16:45
522898 Aleksandra B. #AniolkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
523571 Emil S. Białystok 16:45
527090 Katarzyna G. Pruszcz Gdański 16:45
527200 Karolina K. Waleczne żółwie Grudziądz 16:45
527201 Agnieszka B. Waleczne żółwie Grudziądz 16:45
527202 Karolina R. Waleczne żółwie Grudziądz 16:45
527203 Oliwia R. Waleczne żółwie Grudziądz 16:45
527490 Karolina G. Team Jaworek Gdynia 16:45
527491 Anna S. Jaworek Team Suchy Dwór 16:45
527492 Katzrzyna W. Jaworek Team Gdynia 16:45
527493 Ula S. Jaworek Team Pogórze 16:45
527494 Magda L. Team Jaworek Mosty 16:45
527495 Katarzyna K. Jaworek Team Mechelinki 16:45
527496 Justyna K. Jaworek Team GDYNIA 16:45
527497 Martyna K. Team Jaworek Rumia 16:45
527498 Szymon W. Jaworek Team Rumia 16:45
527499 Karolina K. Team Jaworek Pogórze 16:45
528202 Paweł B. Cebulowe dziki Rzeszów 16:45
528203 Karolina M. Cebulowe dziki Wrocław 16:45
528211 SEBASTIAN O. Cebulowe dziki ŁÓDŹ 16:45
528212 Ewa Ż. Cebulowe dziki Łódź 16:45
528233 Wojciech T. Cebulowe dziki Lubenia 16:45
528328 Zofia Ż. Gdynia 16:45
528329 Krzysztof Ż. Słupsk 16:45
531927 Olga K. Gdańsk 16:45
532660 Karolina H. Gołębiewo Średnie 16:45
533344 agata l. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Gdynia 16:45
533707 Krystian Z. Gdynia 16:45
533853 Nina N. Czarna Woda 16:45
533854 Szymon G. Karsin 16:45
534046 Karolina K. Gdańsk 16:45
534047 Monika K. Gdańsk 16:45
534609 Sandra D. #AniołkiTrenerzycy Kowalewo 16:45
534629 Arkadiusz G. Słupsk 16:45
534630 Monika G. Słupsk 16:45
503656 Maciej G. Główczyce 17:00
503712 Paweł S. Gdańsk 17:00
508017 Miłosz T. Prabuty 17:00
508018 Jacek A. Pędzewo 17:00
508051 Dominika S. Kamashi Group Nowa Wieś Wielka 17:00
508070 Kacper P. Kamashi Group Bydgoszcz 17:00
508119 Paulina P. Kamashi Group Bydgoszcz 17:00
508123 Agnieszka J. Kamashi Group Bydgoszcz 17:00
511841 Mateusz K. Główczyce 17:00
512231 Kasia J. Gdynia 17:00
512232 Barbara J. Warszawa 17:00
515950 Joanna S. Andratowicz Legionowo 17:00
515951 Izabella K. Andratowicz Drohiczyn 17:00
515952 Paweł A. Andratowicz Drohiczyn 17:00
522491 Szymon G. Wiry 17:00
522624 Magdalena S. Piła 17:00
522631 Bartosz N. Piła 17:00
522822 Dominik H. Główczyce 17:00
530087 Robert K. TheBestDuo Parchowo 17:00
530088 Wiktoria B. Kołczygłowy 17:00
532853 Julia B. J&J Leźno 17:00
532854 Jacek K. J&J Gdańsk 17:00
533282 Ewelina W. Gdańsk 17:00
533511 Piotr B. Gdańsk 17:00
533519 Daria H. Pruszcz Gdański 17:00
533522 Joanna B. Gdańsk 17:00
519031 Dominika H. Melepety-DMMM Żukowo 17:15
519032 Małgorzata H. Melepety-DMMM Żukowo 17:15
519033 Marcelina G. Melepety-DMMM Borowo 17:15
519034 Maciej G. Melepety-DMMM Borowo 17:15
532224 Robert C. Carbon Silesia Sport Żory 17:15
533501 Max A. Malbork 17:15
WINTER RUNMAGEDDON Warszawa
04/05.02.2023