Starting list

Runmageddon Intro - 14.04.2019 Wroclaw
ID First name Team name City Series
253694 test t. test 08:30
267793 Bogusia B. Wrocław 08:30
273953 Julia M. Wrocław 08:30
287237 Patryk P. Rzeszów 08:30
291592 Patryk S. Pielgrzymowice 08:30
291620 Kamil D. Olszyna 08:30
293370 Jakub H. Opole 08:30
294548 Monika C. Wrocław 08:30
294916 Magdalena M. Kula u Nogi Głębinów 08:30
294917 Michał B. Kula u Nogi Wrocław 08:30
295186 Paulina M. Kula u Nogi Głębinów 08:30
296724 Marta B. Opole 08:30
296731 Grzegorz K. Opole 08:30
300718 Monika M. Brzeg 08:30
301747 Michał B. Bochnia 08:30
302909 Łukasz H. Wrocław 08:30
313065 test t. test 08:30
315069 Katarzyna P. RST Girl Gang Wrocław 08:30
315226 Magdalena B. RST Girl Gang Wrocław 08:30
315839 Agnieszka A. RST Girl Gang Wrocław 08:30
316033 Marcelina R. Nowy Targ 08:30
316178 Aneta M. RST Girl Gang Wrocław 08:30
316182 ANNA B. RST Girl Gang Wrocław 08:30
316631 Michael C. Sunds 08:30
316632 Łukasz N. Budzów 08:30
316663 Klaudia S. Lipnica Mała 08:30
316917 Kacper B. Bochnia 08:30
317187 Maciej T. Warszawa 08:30
318522 Rafał R. ADAMA Brzeg Dolny 08:30
318526 Radosław G. ADAMA Brzeg Dolny 08:30
318733 Barbara W. Lubin 08:30
319325 Bernadeta C. Wrocław 08:30
319542 Piotr W. RST Girl Gang Wrocław 08:30
320019 Aleksandra D. Wrocław 08:30
320109 Adam L. Ostrów Wielkopolski 08:30
320114 Nina G. Blachownia 08:30
321121 Dominik W. Wilkszyn 08:30
321123 Adrian W. Wrocław 08:30
321837 justas k. London 08:30
323732 Aleksandra W. Pędzące kojoty Wrocław 08:30
323832 Dominika I. Pędzące kojoty Wrocław 08:30
323837 Monika W. Pędzące kojoty Konin 08:30
323838 Piotr K. Pędzące kojoty Wrocław 08:30
324282 Anna M. Wałcz 08:30
325777 Joanna G. Kraków 08:30
325778 Łukasz G. Tomice 08:30
327017 Mikołaj S. Iron Majdan Wrocław 08:30
327038 Rafał M. Iron Majdan Gdańsk 08:30
327047 Klaudia K. Iron Majdan Reda 08:30
327059 Agnieszka S. Iron Majdan Wrocław 08:30
329086 Kamil P. Trzcinica 08:30
329101 Adam Ż. Trzcinica 08:30
330855 Bartłomiej P. Kula u Nogi Głębinów 08:30
331189 Tomasz K. Karlowice 08:30
332213 Dariusz B. Smolec 08:30
332414 Rafał N. Wrocław 08:30
248876 Aleksandra M. Twardogóra 09:00
256859 Piotr S. Głuchołazy 09:00
256949 Klaudia S. Grodków 09:00
276519 Andrzej O. OLSZTEAM Krzeszów 09:00
276528 Katarzyna O. OLSZTEAM Krzeszów 09:00
277666 Tomasz O. Wrocław 09:00
287423 Marcin Ż. PIWNE BRZUSZKI Szczecin 09:00
287424 Łukasz N. PIWNE BRZUSZKI Szczecin 09:00
287425 Tomasz W. PIWNE BRZUSZKI Stargard 09:00
290218 Amit K. PIWNE BRZUSZKI Stargard 09:00
293837 Dawid B. Opole 09:00
294927 Paweł K. Wadowice 09:00
295506 Tomasz P. Leszno 09:00
296194 Natalia N. Wroclaw 09:00
297275 Patrycja G. Łódź 09:00
299274 Karolina F. Łódź 09:00
299276 Agata S. Łódź 09:00
299613 Piotr J. Łódź 09:00
299734 Ewelina P. Wrocław 09:00
301405 Andżelina P. Złocieniec 09:00
301409 Natalia L. Polkowice 09:00
301410 Kinga Ł. Blachownia 09:00
301844 Natalia B. Słupsk 09:00
301888 Robert Z. Wrocław 09:00
302060 Grzegorz J. Andrzejki.. Opole 09:00
304929 Anna M. Ciklumers_Wrocław Wrocław 09:00
304933 Maksym H. Ciklumers_Wrocław Wrocław 09:00
304952 Łukasz W. Ciklumers_Wrocław Wrocław 09:00
305457 Martyna D. Sępolniaki Żary 09:00
305459 Dawid M. Sępolniaki Zduńska Wola 09:00
306665 Iuliia K. Ciklumers_Wrocław Wroclaw 09:00
306882 Wiktor W. Ciklumers_Wrocław Kielce 09:00
307572 Paulina D. Warszawa 09:00
307573 Dominik D. Lublin 09:00
307702 Iwona K. Wrocław 09:00
307719 Mirosława K. Grzegorzowice 09:00
307722 Piotr K. Grzegorzowice 09:00
308395 Marcelina H. Głubczyce 09:00
308644 Martin K. Grzegorzowice 09:00
309654 Anastasiia M. Ciklumers_Wrocław Wroclaw 09:00
309876 Dawid P. Wrocław 09:00
310524 Sebastian W. Wrocław 09:00
310865 Hubert K. Kraków 09:00
311262 Michał G. Rybnik 09:00
311975 Dagmara K. Karczyce 09:00
312314 Marcelina Ł. Lara pomóż! Wrocław 09:00
312405 Aleksander G. Lara pomóż! Wrocław 09:00
312430 Anna B. Kraków 09:00
312433 Mateusz H. Kraków 09:00
312447 Tomasz R. Rogaliki Wąsosz Wąsosz 09:00
312449 Ewa R. Rogaliki Wąsosz Wąsosz 09:00
312745 Katarzyna M. Tamak Kiekrz 09:00
312754 Maciej M. Tamak Kiekrz 09:00
312798 Monika S. Tamak Wien 09:00
312808 Hubert W. Łomża 09:00
313791 Kostiantyn K. Wroclaw 09:00
313817 MARTA S. Tamak KIEKRZ 09:00
313820 GRZEGORZ M. Tamak Kiekrz 09:00
314069 Beata C. Wrocław 09:00
314523 Aleksandra P. branice 09:00
314524 Angelika B. Głuchołazy 09:00
314805 Krzysztof A. Andrzejki.. Opole 09:00
315073 Jan S. Wroclaw 09:00
315297 Alicja F. Jawor 09:00
315393 Łukasz K. Tamak Zielona Góra 09:00
315395 Anna K. Tamak Zielona Góra 09:00
315737 Paweł P. Kraszkowice 09:00
315857 Marcin M. Chobienia 09:00
315858 Bartłomiej P. Polkowice 09:00
316001 Jowita S. Zielona lampa Świebodzice 09:00
316017 Sylwester G. Zielona lampa wałbrzych 09:00
316056 Joanna C. Zielona lampa Strzegom 09:00
316067 Magda K. Zielona lampa wrocław 09:00
316147 Magdalena K. Zielona lampa świebodzice 09:00
316406 Test T. test 09:00
316831 Tonmoy D. Wroclaw 09:00
318104 Kamil S. Knurów 09:00
318407 Edward S. Zielona lampa Świdnica 09:00
318453 Erkan D. Wroclaw 09:00
320447 Monika K. Byle do mety 1 Wrocław 09:00
320467 Angelika K. Byle do mety 1 Wrocław 09:00
320474 Anna P. Byle do mety 1 Wrocław 09:00
320477 Małgorzata D. Byle do mety 1 Tarnów 09:00
320618 Anna P. BYLE DO METY 2 WROCŁAW 09:00
320628 Paweł P. BYLE DO METY 2 WROCŁAW 09:00
320629 Michał K. Lubin 09:00
320974 Natalia K. Rocket (c)hill Wrocław 09:00
320984 Kuba P. Rocket (c)hill Wrocław 09:00
320994 Magdalena P. Rocket (c)hill Wrocław 09:00
321008 Tomasz N. Rocket (c)hill Wrocław 09:00
321012 Małgorzata S. Rocket (c)hill Wrocław 09:00
321102 Paweł M. Rocket (c)hill Wrocław 09:00
321143 Łukasz P. Wrocław 09:00
321166 Ilona K. BYLE DO METY 2 Wrocław 09:00
321178 Łukasz K. BYLE DO METY 2 Wrocław 09:00
322386 Agnieszka Z. Pasłęk 09:00
322390 Krzysztof P. Pasłęk 09:00
322472 Małgorzata P. Wrocław 09:00
322477 Jarosław P. Wrocław 09:00
322525 Andrzej J. Tamak Wrocław 09:00
322970 Ruzana S. Mnich 09:00
323582 Natalia G. Rocket (c)hill Wrocław 09:00
323614 Daniel K. Rocket (c)hill Wroclaw 09:00
324149 Anna S. Byle do mety 1 Wrocław 09:00
324664 Tomasz C. Tamak Wrocław 09:00
324948 Tomasz W. ROSSMANN Pozytywnie Zakręceni Opole 09:00
324949 Grażyna D. ROSSMANN Pozytywnie Zakręceni Opole 09:00
325851 Grzegorz P. BYKI BYTOM Bytom 09:00
325996 Przemek D. BYKI BYTOM Bytom 09:00
327123 Julia T. Gorzów Wlkp. 09:00
327626 Marcin K. Melvit team Rzekuń 09:00
327710 Rafal K. Niemalipy! Otok 09:00
327711 Pawel J. Niemalipy! Otok 09:00
327717 Kamil N. Świdnica 09:00
327750 Artur R. Melvit team Rzekuń 09:00
328001 Karolina B. Melvit team Ostrołęka 09:00
328039 Katarzyna Ś. Rossmann wrocław 09:00
328113 Kamila K. A&K&M Wrocław 09:00
328117 Alicja F. A&K&M Wrocław 09:00
328212 Rafał J. Runmageddonowe Świry Łódź 09:00
328268 Ewelina S. Rossmann Wrocław 09:00
328271 Kamila U. Rossmann Wrocław 09:00
328462 PIOTR S. Tamak POZNAŃ 09:00
328664 Weronika K. Warszawa 09:00
328926 PAULINA N. WROCŁAW 09:00
328928 Bartłomiej S. Wrocław 09:00
329135 Dawid Ś. Wrocław 09:00
329226 Aleksandra C. Wrocław 09:00
329361 Kamila K. Rosomak Team Wrocław 09:00
329385 Bartosz S. Rosomak Team Radwanice 09:00
329406 Robert S. Rosomak Team Wrocław 09:00
329443 Dawid K. Stare Bogaczowice 09:00
329622 Marek G. Rosomak Team Wrocław 09:00
329672 Małgorzata W. Burgrabice 09:00
329676 Paweł W. Burgrabice 09:00
329739 Magdalena B. Niemalipy! Otok 09:00
329740 Tomasz C. ZORKA Jelonki Running Team Jelenia Góra 09:00
329747 Małgorzata K. ZORKA Jelonki Running Team Jelenia Góra 09:00
329976 Patryk K. Wrocław 09:00
330258 Kamilla H. Runmageddonowe Świry Wrocław 09:00
330515 Bartłomiej J. Załęczak Wieluń 09:00
330524 Patryk G. Załęczak Wieluń 09:00
330636 Magdalena J. Rosomak Team Wrocław 09:00
331494 Magdalena S. A&K&M Kiełczów 09:00
331533 Anna C. Pyskowice 09:00
331698 Krzysztof F. Ostrów wielkopolski 09:00
332121 Alicja J. Wrocław 09:00
332424 Mariusz M. Wroclaw 09:00
332426 Piotr B. Ostrów Wielkopolski 09:00
332427 Dariusz S. Ostrów Wielkopolski 09:00
286957 Marcin T. Toruń 09:15
306886 Marta F. Bez ciśnienia Opole 09:15
306915 Michał K. Bez ciśnienia Opole 09:15
307129 Beata S. Bez ciśnienia Dziewkowice 09:15
307368 Magdalena S. Bez orzeczenia Opole 09:15
309276 Mateusz R. Niesłabin 09:15
312677 Aleksandra W. Formalina Mrowiny 09:15
312678 Radosław C. Formalina Mrowiny 09:15
312683 Magdalena W. Formalina Wrocław 09:15
312685 Karolina D. Formalina Chocianów 09:15
312786 Marika D. Formalina Nowy Targ 09:15
312802 Kasper G. Formalina Wrocław 09:15
312858 Krystian K. Mobilni Rawicz 09:15
312859 Piotr O. Mobilni Rawicz 09:15
313407 Sandra G. Formalina Wrocław 09:15
314240 Agnieszka G. Diewuszki Będzin 09:15
316504 Tomasz Ś. BANDA Z POŁUDNIA Gliwice 09:15
316573 Małgorzata K. BANDA Z POŁUDNIA Gliwice 09:15
316826 Piotr J. BANDA Z POŁUDNIA Zabrze 09:15
317163 Gośka M. Formalina Wałbrzych 09:15
317166 Tomasz M. Formalina Świebodzice 09:15
317215 Rafał K. BANDA Z POŁUDNIA Zabrze 09:15
317438 Martin K. BANDA Z POŁUDNIA Zabrze 09:15
318634 ada m. Bez ciśnienia Paczków 09:15
319010 Paweł D. Rybnik 09:15
319066 Marek Z. Rybnik 09:15
319080 Kamil S. Rybnik 09:15
319308 Juliusz K. Prestiżowi Warszawa 09:15
319368 Katarzyna R. Prestiżowi Wrocław 09:15
319387 Marcin K. Prestiżowi Wrocław 09:15
319570 Aleksandra R. Prestiżowi Kielce 09:15
319791 Przemysław D. Mirków 09:15
320173 Aneta D. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
320174 Robert P. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
320175 Iza P. Scyzory z Balansu Koñskie 09:15
320178 Monika C. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
320179 Katarzyna R. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
320181 irena k. Scyzory z Balansu końskie 09:15
320187 Iwona B. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
320483 Michał S. Warszawa 09:15
320772 Małgorzata K. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
320776 Daniel K. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
321146 Paulina B. Scyzory z Balansu Młynek Nieświński 09:15
321266 Katarzyna S. Opole 09:15
321269 Katarzyna B. Twardogóra 09:15
321409 Hubert K. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
321421 Iwona Ś. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
321433 Agata K. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
321435 Patrycja C. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
321488 Jacek Z. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
321795 Dominika w. Sieroszewice 09:15
321821 Daria S. Rososzyca 09:15
323064 Edyta T. SIEMENS Wrocław 09:15
323120 Grzegorz G. SIEMENS Wrocław 09:15
323430 Michał W. SIEMENS Wrocław 09:15
324151 Oliwia W. Wrocław 09:15
324287 Paulina K. Koszalin 09:15
324396 Anita M. Scyzory z Balansu Końskie 09:15
324453 Anita W. Wrocław 09:15
324531 Dominika K. Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA Wrocław 09:15
324553 Marta S. Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA Wrocław 09:15
324554 Monika D. Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA Wrocław 09:15
324556 Tristan T. Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA Wrocław 09:15
324681 Piotr K. FIGA Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych Wrocław 09:15
325025 Natalia S. Wrocław 09:15
325027 Patrycja D. Rossmann Wrocław 09:15
325924 Michał A. Formalina Cieszkow 09:15
325945 Paweł K. Wrocław 09:15
325955 Marta K. Formalina Sulmierzyce 09:15
325957 Karolina K. Formalina Sulmierzyce 09:15
325976 Adrian C. Wrocław 09:15
327051 Mateusz K. Formalina Wrocław 09:15
327588 lukasz S. FIGA Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych wroclaw 09:15
327666 Krzysztof K. TUiTERAZ Wrocław 09:15
327680 Ewelina K. TUiTERAZ Kąty wrocławskie 09:15
327728 Marcin H. Nysa 09:15
327729 Agnieszka L. TUiTERAZ Gniechowice 09:15
327735 Adrian K. Myślenice 09:15
327775 Damian J. Mroczeń 09:15
327780 Monika S. Kępno 09:15
327822 Svitlana L. Samuraj Team Lubań 09:15
327879 Aleksandra F. Samuraj Team Lubań 09:15
327882 Patryk J. Samuraj Team Lubań 09:15
327889 Jarosław K. Samuraj Team Lubań 09:15
327908 Dmytro L. Samuraj Team Lubań 09:15
327953 Magdalena C. TUiTERAZ Wrocław 09:15
328149 KATARZYNA K. TUiTERAZ Sobótka 09:15
328176 Jakub K. Tychy 09:15
328272 KORNELIA K. Tychy 09:15
328566 Dawid G. FIGA Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych Wrocław 09:15
328661 jeremi p. Wrocław 09:15
328662 Marcin P. WROCŁAW 09:15
328668 Maciej M. Wrocław 09:15
328671 Karolina S. Wrocław 09:15
329020 Oksana M. Wroclaw 09:15
329127 Tomasz H. Górno 09:15
329256 Martyna K. Bez ciśnienia Opole 09:15
329408 Agata S. Ente Wrocław 09:15
329667 Anna W. TUiTERAZ Wrocław 09:15
329767 Krzysztof S. Ente Wrocław 09:15
329815 Basia O. Ente Wroclaw 09:15
329861 Eliza A. Bełchatów 09:15
329917 Monika M. Wrocław 09:15
330105 Sofiia D. Wroclaw 09:15
330140 Kamil W. opole 09:15
330160 Patryk P. Opole 09:15
330256 Magdalena K. Wrocław 09:15
330312 Łukasz S. Gigaset Wrocław 09:15
330323 Mateusz A. Bełchatów 09:15
330472 Magdalena J. Wrocław 09:15
330581 Jakub G. Śrem 09:15
330680 Wiktoria P. RAPAPARA Osieczów 09:15
330699 Daniel K. RAPAPARA Bol3 09:15
330834 Fabian D. Wola Moszczenicka 09:15
331046 Aleksandra J. Wrocław 09:15
331222 Jarosław G. Wrocław 09:15
331223 Arkadiusz P. Wrocław 09:15
331227 Eliasz H. Wrocław 09:15
331228 Piotr G. Wrocław 09:15
331293 Adrianna M. RAPAPARA Legnica 09:15
331317 Maciej S. Wroclaws 09:15
331322 Jola K. Oborniki slaskie 09:15
331388 Żaneta I. Wrocław 09:15
331389 Marzena W. Przeworno 09:15
331572 Jakub Z. Niesłabin 09:15
331633 Rafał N. Kluczbork 09:15
331637 Piotr S. Lubin 09:15
331640 Magdalena N. Kluczbork 09:15
331679 Piotr W. KRÓLOWIE Wrocław 09:15
331688 rafał w. KRÓLOWIE wrocław 09:15
331731 Piotr O. Jelenia Góra 09:15
332180 Cristina B. Wysoka 09:15
332203 Rafał P. Wroclaw 09:15
332204 Justyna P. Wrocław 09:15
332430 Sylwia D. Legnica 09:15
263153 Marta K. Wataha Tori Siechnice 09:30
263155 Piotr M. Wataha Tori Siechnice 09:30
276268 Agnieszka T. Wataha Tori siechnice 09:30
285663 Katarzyna B. AWUELKY Wrocław 09:30
285666 Jessica R. AWUELKY Wrocław 09:30
285670 Zbigniew N. AWUELKY Wrocław 09:30
285681 Martyna S. AWUELKY Wrocław 09:30
285690 Robert R. AWUELKY Wrocław 09:30
295591 Martyna B. Berlin 09:30
296127 Tomasz K. Ruszowice 09:30
297775 patryk r. grebocice 09:30
300435 Krzysztof W. Stan Przedzawałowy Wrocław 09:30
300723 Jarosław W. Stan Przedzawałowy Wrocław 09:30
300779 Paweł W. Stan Przedzawałowy Wrocław 09:30
302345 Kaml S. Stan Przedzawałowy Wroclaw 09:30
304595 Justyna A. Kutno 09:30
304599 Julia W. Wrocław 09:30
304600 Emilia S. Wrocław 09:30
304777 Grzegorz T. Grodków 09:30
304779 Katarzyna T. Grodków 09:30
305872 Justyna s. Łódź 09:30
306087 Adrian W. WalKielona Team Wrocław 09:30
306089 Tomek M. WalKielona Team Wrocław 09:30
306481 Jakub K. WalKielona Team Wrocław 09:30
307482 Jola B. Stan Przedzawałowy Wrocław 09:30
307486 Jakub Z. Stan Przedzawałowy Wrocław 09:30
307622 Natalia Z. Stan Przedzawałowy Wrocław 09:30
308730 Sabina P. Brynica 09:30
308986 Tomasz I. Brynica 09:30
310922 Julita A. OBORNIKI SL 09:30
310941 Majka J. Opole 09:30
310943 Monika S. Opole 09:30
311476 Magdalena K. Świebodzice 09:30
311483 Dagmara T. ŚWIEBODZICE 09:30
311489 Izabela K. Świebodzice 09:30
312357 Łukasz S. Opole 09:30
312366 Sławek S. Racibórz 09:30
312577 Marek K. Racibórz 09:30
312670 Karolina R. RAWLPLUG100 Wrocław 09:30
313969 Piotr W. Wrocław 09:30
315032 Beata S. PIZZA ITALIANA Wrocław 09:30
315083 Klaudia B. Głogów 09:30
315105 Arkadiusz B. Głogów 09:30
315286 Karolina D. Zdzieszowice 09:30
315389 Beata S. Zdzieszowice 09:30
315580 Michał G. Lubawka 09:30
315583 Renata G. Lubawka 09:30
315725 Łukasz K. Wrocław 09:30
315778 Katarzyna K. Stan Przedzawałowy Wrocław 09:30
315845 Michał K. Stan Przedzawałowy Wrocław 09:30
316000 Joanna M. Mogłyśmy to wygrać Wrocław 09:30
316002 Tomasz C. Wrocław 09:30
316008 Dorota W. Mogłyśmy to wygrać WROCŁAW 09:30
316032 Paulina M. Mogłyśmy to wygrać Wrocław 09:30
316035 Agata F. Góra 09:30
316212 Igor B. EFL Dlugoleka 09:30
316224 Tomasz S. EFL Kamieniec Wrocławski 09:30
316225 Kamil D. Wroclaw 09:30
316238 Kamil W. EFL Wrocław 09:30
316330 Marta Ł. Uszyło Polkowice 09:30
316430 Rafał G. Lubin 09:30
316438 Magdalena T. EFL Wrocław 09:30
316476 Jakub J. Kąty Wrocławskie 09:30
316577 Monika N. Góra 09:30
316641 Mateusz B. Lubin 09:30
316642 Ewelina G. Lubin 09:30
316896 Paweł J. EPAM Wroclaw Wroclaw 09:30
316915 Yuliya K. EPAM Wroclaw Wroclaw 09:30
317089 Wojtek M. Czernina 09:30
317158 Agnieszka C. Prudnik 09:30
317509 Agnieszka Ś. Wrocław 09:30
318135 Igor Z. EPAM Wroclaw Wroclaw 09:30
318136 Armen Z. EPAM Wroclaw Wroclaw 09:30
318356 Agnieszka Ć. Góra 09:30
318639 Emilia G. Mława 09:30
318647 Sylwia S. Warszawa 09:30
319470 Katarzyna K. Electrolux Świdnica Świdnica 09:30
319658 Tina S. Wrocław 09:30
319692 Lidia S. Wrocław 09:30
319805 Agata P. Wrocław 09:30
319888 ANNA P. On tam wisi! Wrocław 09:30
319893 Paweł K. On tam wisi! Wrocław 09:30
319920 Tomasz R. On tam wisi! Wrocław 09:30
319941 Piotr K. Świdnica 09:30
319968 Piotr T. PiterT Wysoka 09:30
319972 Robert Ł. PiterT Raciborowice Dolne 09:30
319974 Laura Ł. PiterT Raciborowica Dolne 09:30
320017 Dariusz R. PiterT Wroclaw 09:30
320067 Paulina Z. Żory 09:30
320077 Aleksandra S. SAME PIĘKNOŚCI Wrocław 09:30
320080 Katarzyna K. SAME PIĘKNOŚCI Wrocław 09:30
320149 Jan K. Wrocław 09:30
320159 Katarzyna C. SAME PIĘKNOŚCI Wrocław 09:30
320400 Dariusz N. Arka Wrocław 09:30
320404 Andrzej K. Arka Wrocław 09:30
320541 Paweł M. Uszyło Zgorzelec 09:30
320729 Kamil H. Głogów 09:30
320768 Iga B. PiterT Wrocław 09:30
320769 Fabian B. PiterT Wrocław 09:30
320810 Anna B. SAME PIĘKNOŚCI Wrocław 09:30
320838 Jolanta L. Arka Wroclaw 09:30
321198 Adrian W. I Cyk Dwójeczka!! Stare Budkowice 09:30
321200 Mateusz W. I Cyk Dwójeczka!! Zagwiździe 09:30
321201 Dominik K. I Cyk Dwójeczka!! Zagwiździe 09:30
321460 Paulina W. DiscoverEU 2019 Koło 09:30
321977 Przemysław M. Grodków 09:30
321980 Michał C. Grodków 09:30
322016 Agata W. Leszno 09:30
322153 Julia B. Leszno 09:30
322160 Marta B. Góra 09:30
322397 Aleksandra K. Stanowickie Lwy Oława 09:30
322400 Paulina T. Stanowickie Lwy Wrocław 09:30
322402 Tomasz S. Stanowickie Lwy Marcinkowice 09:30
322403 przemysław k. Stanowickie Lwy Stanowice 09:30
322405 Grzegorz K. Stanowickie Lwy Stanowice 09:30
322406 Michał S. Stanowickie Lwy Stanowice 09:30
322771 Julia K. Wrocław 09:30
322821 Julia G. Chełmno 09:30
322950 Ewa Z. Pędzące Kwoki Sucha 09:30
322951 Mariola G. Pędzące Kwoki Falmirowice 09:30
322953 Anna K. Pędzące Kwoki Suchy Bór 09:30
323373 Urszula P. Dynamitki Radomsko 09:30
323376 Monika D. Dynamitki Radomsko 09:30
323377 Diana P. Dynamitki Łódź 09:30
323378 Weronika M. Dynamitki Łódź 09:30
323380 Martyna P. Dynamitki Radomsko 09:30
323384 Agnieszka M. Dynamitki radomsko 09:30
323511 Aneta W. Lodz 09:30
323604 Wojciech W. Wrocław 09:30
323995 Tomasz P. Wrocław 09:30
324240 Marta M. Wroclaw 09:30
324276 Laura P. Łaziska Górne 09:30
324277 Andrzej P. Łaziska Górne 09:30
324289 Mateusz O. Wrocław 09:30
324297 Michal D. Wrocław 09:30
324300 Maciej D. Wrocław 09:30
324504 Edyta S. Smolec 09:30
324505 Michał W. Rawicz 09:30
324507 Rafał S. Smolec 09:30
324515 Kacper O. Rawicz 09:30
324583 Anna K. Głogów 09:30
324586 Marcin K. Głogów 09:30
325485 Angelika M. Warszawa 09:30
325724 Ewelina S. Stanowickie Lwy Marcinkowice 09:30
325896 Katarzyna B. Buczki Londyn 09:30
325898 Dariusz B. Buczki Londyn 09:30
326125 Amir C. Wroclaw 09:30
326336 Edyta M. Wrocław 09:30
326505 Grzegorz P. Mikołów 09:30
326524 Angelika M. Mikołów 09:30
326627 Michalina P. Stanowice 09:30
326637 karina s. przegedza 09:30
326649 Dominika K. Czerwionka 09:30
326926 Paulina B. Brzesko 09:30
326936 Aleksandra S. wr 09:30
327504 Przemysław P. Stanowice 09:30
327505 MARZENA S. RYBNIK 09:30
332429 Adam K. Opole 09:30
246338 Adrian K. Bolesławiec 09:45
298555 Michał W. Częstochowa 09:45
299730 Karol S. Wejherowo 09:45
301539 Ewa P. Ryczące Niedźwiedzie AD Kamieniec wrocławski 09:45
302279 JAROSŁAW P. Marcówka 09:45
302281 Katarzyna P. Marcówka 09:45
303215 Michał A. Dolnośląska kadra szyszek zjadanych przez kozy Wrocław 09:45
304428 Marek B. Kraków 09:45
304603 Adam P. Marcówka 09:45
304853 Zuzanna Z. Wrocław 09:45
306028 Magdalena Ć. Wrocław 09:45
306030 Wojciech C. Wrocław 09:45
308334 Krzysiek F. Wrocław 09:45
309853 Bartosz P. Arkona Wrocław 09:45
309866 Robert Ł. Arkona Wrocław 09:45
311125 Monika Ś. Wschowa 09:45
311142 Roksana P. Wschowa 09:45
311248 Franciszek S. Arkona Wrocław 09:45
311414 URSZULA G. Winkelmann team JAWOR 09:45
311490 Bartosz F. Wałbrzych 09:45
311493 michał z. śrem 09:45
311495 Paweł F. Wałbrzych 09:45
311589 Olaf S. Winkelmann team Wałbrzych 09:45
311684 Łukasz D. Grubini Team Marki 09:45
311687 Katarzyna G. Grubini Team Warszawa 09:45
311932 Joanna Ś. Wschowa 09:45
312213 Katarzyna K. Żyrowa 09:45
312259 Agata S. Jawor 09:45
312260 Mariusz N. Wrocław 09:45
312269 Samuel K. Winkelmann team Chojnów 09:45
312284 Norbert C. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312290 Dariusz Ł. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312348 Katarzyna Anna C. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312349 Wojciech B. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312375 Michał B. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312386 Artur P. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312391 Szymon S. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312403 Andrzej W. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312417 Paulina W. Lubliniec 09:45
312492 Krzysiek Z. Winkelmann team Niedźwiedzice 09:45
312611 Łukasz G. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312634 Maksymilian S. Dolnośląska kadra szyszek zjadanych przez kozy Bralin 09:45
312675 EMIL J. Krakow 09:45
312783 Arkadisuz G. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312807 Artur K. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312815 Aleksandra W. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312816 Kamil W. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312882 Piotr Ć. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
312885 Katarzyna F. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
313142 Paweł D. Krapkowice 09:45
313149 Mateusz K. Opole 09:45
313776 Anna R. PCH sport Chodzież 09:45
313911 Tatiana J. PCH sport Chodzież 09:45
313927 Krzysztof J. PCH sport Chodzież 09:45
314079 Fabian G. PCH sport Chodzież 09:45
314192 Mikołaj G. PCH sport Chodzież 09:45
314288 Fabian M. PCH sport Chodzież 09:45
315049 Anna O. Opole 09:45
315128 Anna K. Gryfów Śląski 09:45
315337 Filip T. Grubini Team Zielonki-Wieś 09:45
315442 Radosław C. Jawiszowice 09:45
315498 Szymon J. Knopy Katowice 09:45
315501 Milosz Z. Jawor 09:45
315502 Dominika B. Jawor 09:45
315515 Patryk K. Knopy Katowice 09:45
315756 Adam B. Sobiałkowo 09:45
315780 Mateusz R. Rawicz 09:45
315960 Barbara K. Warszawa 09:45
315961 Agata P. Warszawa 09:45
316232 Łukasz Z. DZZ Kancelaria Wrocław 09:45
316257 Paweł W. Gryfow Slaski 09:45
316461 Ewa C. ZJEDNOCZENI w BŁOCIE Wroclaw 09:45
316581 Kacper K. Suchodolscy Kłobuck 09:45
316582 Patryk S. Suchodolscy Opatów 09:45
317035 Krzysztof D. Częstochowa 09:45
317041 Paulina Z. Kamyk, Kamyk 09:45
317511 Tomek T. Wysoka 09:45
317646 Arkadiusz M. Oleśnica 09:45
318395 Marcin L. Wrocław 09:45
318533 Agnieszka D. Warszawa 09:45
318608 Joanna S. Wrocław 09:45
318614 Kamila Z. Sobótka 09:45
318645 Natalia D. Lubawka 09:45
318887 Paweł Ł. Wrocław 09:45
318894 Adam G. Brzeg 09:45
318897 Magdalena T. Wroclaw 09:45
319016 Agnieszka K. Wałbrzych 09:45
319114 Malwina K. LEGNICKIE DZIKI Legnica 09:45
319197 Karolina S. DZZ Kancelaria Wrocław 09:45
319199 Patrycja K. DZZ Kancelaria Wrocław 09:45
319200 Maria C. DZZ Kancelaria Wrocław 09:45
319201 Piotr B. DZZ Kancelaria Wrocław 09:45
319338 Wojciech I. Bolesławiec 09:45
319346 Rafał I. Bolesławiec 09:45
319545 Paweł F. Wrocław 09:45
319586 Marta N. Lubin 09:45
319650 Piotr F. Węgry 09:45
319699 Malwina S. Wrocław 09:45
319841 Piotr C. Ząbkowice 09:45
319843 Joanna C. TSC obydomety Ząbkowice 09:45
319852 Kornelia K. Dobrzeń Wielki 09:45
319856 Aleksander G. TSC obydomety Wrocław/Wysoka 09:45
319927 Iga W. Łazy małe 09:45
319928 Malgorzata S. Łazy Małe 09:45
319940 Piotr M. Świebodów 09:45
319997 Agata K. Daleszyce 09:45
320084 Robert P. Wrocław 09:45
320085 Katarzyna P. Wrocław 09:45
320119 Łukasz L. Kielce 09:45
320126 Dominika M. Kielce 09:45
320441 Krystian G. Janiszów 09:45
320537 Karolina Z. Szczytna 09:45
320545 Madlen B. Mamming 09:45
320720 Michał C. Wrocław 09:45
320753 Julia S. Wołów 09:45
321003 Andrzej S. Kamieniec Wrocławski 09:45
321151 maja F. Addvena Hardcore Gliwice 09:45
321262 Dorota K. Głogów 09:45
321305 Aleksandra D. TSC obydomety Nowa Sól 09:45
321306 Andrzej B. TSC obydomety Nowa Sól 09:45
321621 Krzysztof S. Muddy puddles Wrocław 09:45
321624 Sandra N. Muddy puddles Wroclaw 09:45
321627 Kamil S. Muddy puddles Wrocław 09:45
321635 Karolina B. Muddy puddles Wrocław 09:45
321843 Konrad T. Muddy puddles Wrocław 09:45
321871 Beata S. Żmigród 09:45
322111 Alicja D. Addvena Hardcore Gliwice 09:45
322277 ELIASZ S. Dziewiczy bieg Wroclaw 09:45
322537 Angelika K. Leszno 09:45
322587 Paweł B. Addvena Hardcore Kraków 09:45
322588 Paweł L. Addvena Hardcore Zabrze 09:45
322699 Julia M. Głogów 09:45
322723 Sylwia G. Działoszyn 09:45
322772 Dawid W. Twardziele Team Bogatynia Bogatynia 09:45
322784 Dominika W. Twardziele Team Bogatynia Bogatynia 09:45
322933 Monika P. Granowiec 09:45
323381 Kinga M. Prochowice 09:45
323386 Izabela K. Kwiatkowice 09:45
324462 Damian T. Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie 09:45
324463 Katarzyna Z. Klodzko 09:45
325364 Paulina G. Dobrzeń Wielki 09:45
330228 Marcin P. Winkelmann team Legnica 09:45
332431 Jakub R. Katowice 09:45
332435 Andrzej B. Nowa Sól 09:45
234485 Mariusz Ż. Warszawa 10:00
267767 Aleksandra K. Łódź 10:00
273044 Katarzyna W. Trikru Bukowina Sycowska 10:00
273047 Przemek D. Trikru Oska Piła 10:00
284207 Katarzyna D. Głusi-Wrocław Wrocław 10:00
285081 Oliwia J. Głusi-Wrocław Krzemieniewo 10:00
285418 Aneta P. Głusi-Wrocław Legnica 10:00
286242 Diana S. Głusi-Wrocław Wrocław 10:00
286716 Cassandra M. Głusi-Wrocław Wrocław 10:00
286720 Emila S. Głusi-Wrocław Wroclaw 10:00
290430 Marta Z. Głusi-Wrocław Wrocław 10:00
291526 Agata K. Masakra ND Wrocław 10:00
291528 Maciej K. Masakra ND Wrocław 10:00
291626 Gabriela Ś. Gama Mobler Łęka Opatowska 10:00
291740 Maciej Ś. Gama Mobler Łęka Opatowska 10:00
292853 Adrian T. Opole 10:00
292979 Anna G. Umicore Running Team Polanica-Zdrój 10:00
293358 Michał S. Masakra ND Wrocław 10:00
293359 Jolanta S. Masakra ND Wrocław 10:00
293419 Ewelina B. Masakra ND Wrocław 10:00
293435 Grzegorz D. Masakra ND Wrocław 10:00
293622 Magdalena J. Wieluń 10:00
293624 Edyta K. Czarnożyły 10:00
293720 Emil S. Grabów nad Prosną 10:00
293769 DAWID B. Kalisz 10:00
293902 Bartłomiej Ż. Biskupice 10:00
293904 Izabela Ż. Biskupice Wlkp. 10:00
295985 Adrianna S. Wrocław 10:00
297177 Klaudia K. Korzeńsko 10:00
298222 Aurelia M. Laskowice 10:00
300634 KASIA S. KLUCZBORK 10:00
300648 Patrycja J. TEAM PATKA Rybnik 10:00
300649 Marta J. TEAM PATKA Pszów 10:00
300972 Daniel H. Kolanowice 10:00
301022 Paulina C. Wołów 10:00
301025 Natalia S. interwencja Opole 10:00
301026 Kamil K. interwencja Opole 10:00
301027 Alicja M. interwencja Opole 10:00
301028 Anna M. interwencja Niemysłowice 10:00
301029 Damian C. Wołów 10:00
301030 Grzegorz T. interwencja Opole 10:00
301031 Sylwia W. Prawików 10:00
301032 Marcel B. interwencja Opole 10:00
301033 Aleksandra K. interwencja Opole 10:00
301034 Milena K. interwencja Opole 10:00
301035 Paweł L. interwencja Opole 10:00
301446 Anna H. Legnica 10:00
301499 ROBERT M. LEGNICA 10:00
301577 Piotr K. Legnica 10:00
301580 Małgorzata K. Legnica 10:00
301622 Agnieszka R. Głusi-Wrocław Legnica 10:00
301841 Agata P. Żary 10:00
302158 Anna O. Chorzów 10:00
302370 Dorota Ł. Częstochowa 10:00
302732 Justyna Ł. Głusi-Wrocław Legnica 10:00
302738 Małgorzata K. Głusi-Wrocław Legnica 10:00
302932 Agnieszka M. AGNES TEAM Łódź 10:00
302934 Anna M. AGNES TEAM Łódź 10:00
302935 Marcin M. AGNES TEAM Łódź 10:00
302936 Małgorzata J. AGNES TEAM Łódź 10:00
302937 Anita K. Trinity Bydgoszcz 10:00
302938 Michał J. AGNES TEAM Łódź 10:00
302939 Monika W. Trinity WROCŁAW 10:00
302946 Natalia K. Trinity Kalisz 10:00
304059 Agnieszka M. Częstochowa 10:00
304455 Angelika O. Goświnowice 10:00
304457 Patrycja S. Rososznica 10:00
304553 Patryk M. Nysa 10:00
304733 MAGDALENA K. Głusi-Wrocław LUBIN 10:00
304778 Barbara A. Wrocław 10:00
305036 Katarzyna G. Krótkie Paznokcie Wrocław 10:00
305039 Michał F. ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS Wrocław 10:00
305047 Katarzyna W. Krótkie Paznokcie Wrocław 10:00
305188 Marta K. Głusi-Wrocław Świdnica 10:00
305343 Julia S. Głogów 10:00
305566 Dominik M. Nieszczyce 10:00
305968 Dawid S. Rybnik 10:00
306147 Tomasz O. Leszcze i Płotki Wrocław 10:00
306149 Stanislav D. Leszcze i Płotki Wrocław 10:00
306165 Klaudia D. Leszcze i Płotki Wrocław 10:00
306194 Magdalena G. Leszcze i Płotki Wroclaw 10:00
306195 Agnieszka B. Leszcze i Płotki Wrocław 10:00
306255 Robert J. Leszcze i Płotki Wrocław 10:00
306322 Jarosław M. Gdynia 10:00
306744 Karolina M. Mława 10:00
307161 Martin S. Kolanowice 10:00
307261 Karol K. Łódź 10:00
307374 robert l. PIZZA ITALIANA wrocław 10:00
307401 Anna Ł. PIZZA ITALIANA Wrocław 10:00
307406 Jakub W. PIZZA ITALIANA wrocław 10:00
307429 Hubert Ł. Latające pawiany Olesnica 10:00
307430 Magdalena J. Latające pawiany Szczecin 10:00
307588 Magdalena K. Masakra ND Wrocław 10:00
307592 Tomasz K. Masakra ND Wrocław 10:00
307885 karolina marta g. Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 10:00
307993 Sławomir S. ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS Warszawa 10:00
307994 Małgorzata C. ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS Oświęcim 10:00
308033 Sonia M. ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS Rybnik 10:00
308258 Agnieszka S. ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10:00
308353 Krzysztof O. TK Piła 10:00
308753 Monika S. Głogów 10:00
308756 Damian P. Kabeltehnik Pobiedna 10:00
308757 Amadeusz S. Kabeltehnik Świeradów Zdrój 10:00
308766 Łukasz K. Głogow 10:00
308899 Anna U. ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS Łódź 10:00
309019 Tomasz C. Wałbrzych 10:00
309022 Piotr C. Umicore Running Team Polanica Zdrój 10:00
309746 Mirosław T. Jawor 10:00
309804 Mateusz J. Szymanowo 10:00
309850 Łukasz D. GSE Pajęczno 10:00
309971 Diana T. Anixe Wrocław 10:00
310023 Piotr P. GSE Pajęczno 10:00
310137 Anna C. Postrzeleni w głowę Kościan 10:00
310138 Jakub C. Postrzeleni w głowę Kościan 10:00
310164 Monika S. Postrzeleni w głowę Poznań 10:00
310179 Patrycja W. Postrzeleni w głowę Kościan 10:00
310183 Anna S. Postrzeleni w głowę Kościan 10:00
310205 Paweł B. GSE Pajęczno 10:00
310263 Konrad W. GSE Pajęczno 10:00
310707 Magdalena L. Kalisz 10:00
311071 Daria B. Ozimek 10:00
311099 BOHDAN K. OPOLE 10:00
311183 Andrzej L. Rawicz 10:00
311185 PATRYCJA W. Kalisz 10:00
311190 Adam D. GSE Pajęczno 10:00
311209 Patrycja P. Blizanów 10:00
311651 Katarzyna P. Anixe Warriors Wrocław 10:00
311748 Jaroslaw B. Wrocław 10:00
311807 PIOTR K. KROTOSZYN 10:00
312129 Patrycja B. Trinity Wroclaw 10:00
312150 Paulina P. Wrocław 10:00
312159 Łukasz K. Wroclaw 10:00
312277 Sławomir H. 51- 10:00
312556 Dagmara K. Ostrzeszów 10:00
312568 Igor S. Jechanka Wrocław 10:00
312735 Adam G. Gryf Team Szczecin 10:00
313163 Robert M. Wrocław 10:00
313166 Agnieszka M. Wrocław 10:00
317263 Natallia L. EPAM Wroclaw Wroclaw 10:00
321670 Piotr G. Mysłowice 10:00
321732 Michał G. LORENZ MONSTER TEAM Miłosxyce 10:00
322124 Przemek L. LORENZ MONSTER TEAM Wrocław 10:00
322127 Wojciech D. LORENZ MONSTER TEAM Legnica 10:00
322135 Anna T. LORENZ MONSTER TEAM Oława 10:00
322142 Małgorzata K. LORENZ MONSTER TEAM Oława 10:00
322208 Jacek B. LORENZ MONSTER TEAM Oława 10:00
322501 Monia U. LEGNICKIE DZIKI Legnica 10:00
322943 Marcin W. LORENZ MONSTER TEAM Oława 10:00
323402 KAROLINA Ż. WROCLAW 10:00
324161 Karol Ż. Jedlińsk 10:00
329932 Agnieszka D. LORENZ MONSTER TEAM Oława 10:00
329952 Klaudia G. LORENZ MONSTER TEAM Oława 10:00
330099 Maciej S. Wrocław 10:00
332436 Katarzyna L. Wroclaw 10:00