Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki 11/12.06.2022 Kids

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
491594 Marzena T. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:20
493963 Michał K. Morsy Forrest Gump Kościerzyna Kościerska Huta Saturday, 10:20
510448 Natalia K. Golub-Dobrzyń Saturday, 10:20
510661 Łukasz N. Borkowo Saturday, 10:20
511417 Paweł K. iława Saturday, 10:20
514804 Andrzej M. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:20
515966 Ewa K. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:20
518490 Izabela W. Gdansk Saturday, 10:20
518664 Emilia T. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:20
518681 Sebastian S. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:20
519086 Marzena A. Rumia Saturday, 10:20
520806 Piotr T. Świerzno Saturday, 10:20
520881 Magdalena F. Gdansk Saturday, 10:20
521003 Piotr R. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:20
524309 Kamil O. Gdynia Saturday, 10:20
524540 Anna W. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:20
524810 Magdalena G. Gdynia Saturday, 10:20
526075 Agnieszka S. Reda Saturday, 10:20
526076 Agnieszka S. Reda Saturday, 10:20
526353 Paweł K. iława Saturday, 10:20
526785 Dagmara L. Gdansk Saturday, 10:20
526976 Rafał W. Grudziądz Saturday, 10:20
527214 Katarzyna M. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:20
527380 Krzysztof D. Bydgoszcz Saturday, 10:20
527382 Krzysztof D. Bydgoszcz Saturday, 10:20
527462 Przemysław T. Warszawa Saturday, 10:20
527635 Agata B. gdańsk Saturday, 10:20
494120 Iwona G. Pogórze Saturday, 11:20
494340 Magdalena T. Gdynia Saturday, 11:20
496050 Monika P. Gdynia Saturday, 11:20
499826 Michał D. Łowcy Niewygód Goręczyno Saturday, 11:20
503342 Marcin S. Gdansk Saturday, 11:20
503362 Marek S. Gdańsk Saturday, 11:20
504809 Joanna J. Gdynia Saturday, 11:20
506352 Michał F. Lubawa Saturday, 11:20
509845 Donata W. Gnojno Saturday, 11:20
514267 Kamila V. Gdańsk Saturday, 11:20
515663 Urszula G. Gdańsk Saturday, 11:20
516220 Sandra S. Gdynia Saturday, 11:20
516804 Hanna N. Gdańsk Saturday, 11:20
517187 Sławka K. Gdańsk Saturday, 11:20
517630 Małgorzata K. Pruszcz Gdański Saturday, 11:20
518223 Mariola S. Gdynia Saturday, 11:20
518224 Mariola S. Gdynia Saturday, 11:20
518225 Mariola S. Gdynia Saturday, 11:20
520720 MICHAŁ B. BOLSZEWO Saturday, 11:20
520721 MICHAŁ B. BOLSZEWO Saturday, 11:20
521195 Marta W. Drezdenko Saturday, 11:20
521201 karolina k. Drezdenko Saturday, 11:20
522605 Łukasz M. Polkowice Saturday, 11:20
523557 kamila w. CrossElite Skarszewy Saturday, 11:20
524575 Katarzyna B. Gdańsk Saturday, 11:20
525142 Damian G. Banino Saturday, 11:20
525439 Kamila D. Gdańsk Saturday, 11:20
525523 Małgorzata C. Gdańsk Saturday, 11:20
525713 Anna C. Elblag Saturday, 11:20
525760 Oksana K. Gdynia Saturday, 11:20
493640 Tomasz K. Gdańsk Saturday, 12:20
497057 Anna Z. Dąbrowa Saturday, 12:20
500800 Marcin W. Mosina Krosno Saturday, 12:20
503256 Marlena W. Człuchów Saturday, 12:20
504821 Małgorzata M. Gdynia Saturday, 12:20
504961 Monika K. sadlinki Saturday, 12:20
505826 Marcin M. Bobowo Saturday, 12:20
507289 Katarzyna S. Warszawa Saturday, 12:20
508078 Katarzyna W. Lębork Saturday, 12:20
508410 Łukasz S. Starogard Gdański Saturday, 12:20
511365 Agnieszka T. Skarszewy Saturday, 12:20
511881 Magdalena F. Dąbrowa Saturday, 12:20
511882 Magdalena F. Dąbrowa Saturday, 12:20
512406 Przemysław Iskra I. Steklinko Saturday, 12:20
512408 Grzegorz S. Pyrzyce Saturday, 12:20
519106 Sebastian D. Gdańsk Saturday, 12:20
519211 Sylwia S. 09-100 Płońsk Saturday, 12:20
519699 Honorata B. Gniewino Saturday, 12:20
519700 Honorata B. Gniewino Saturday, 12:20
520700 Karolina J. Green Goblins Warszawa Warszawa Saturday, 12:20
522248 Jola L. Gdynia Saturday, 12:20
522880 Sebastian O. Kraków Saturday, 12:20
522896 Dominika P. RUMIA Saturday, 12:20
523165 Sylwia K. Puck Saturday, 12:20
523487 Michał G. Gdynia Saturday, 12:20
524265 Radosław Ł. Łódź Saturday, 12:20
526659 Monika K. Lomianki Saturday, 12:20
527251 Bartosz K. Walndów Saturday, 12:20
527297 Patrycja O. Elbląg Saturday, 12:20
527301 Jakub N. Elbląg Saturday, 12:20
504662 Bartosz Z. Łupawa Saturday, 10:40
505100 Sławomir D. Nowa Sól Saturday, 10:40
509158 Janina K. Skrzeszewo Saturday, 10:40
510449 Natalia K. Golub-Dobrzyń Saturday, 10:40
513043 Barbara P. Warszawa Saturday, 10:40
515965 Ewa K. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:40
517151 Żaneta K. Kargoszyn Saturday, 10:40
519087 Marzena A. Rumia Saturday, 10:40
519088 Marzena A. Rumia Saturday, 10:40
522461 Tomasz S. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:40
522462 Tomasz S. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:40
522701 Paweł S. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:40
522767 Radek B. Reda Saturday, 10:40
522952 Robert C. Carbon Silesia Sport Żory Saturday, 10:40
523085 Paweł J. Kobyłka Saturday, 10:40
523556 kamila w. CrossElite Skarszewy Saturday, 10:40
524574 Katarzyna B. Gdańsk Saturday, 10:40
526088 Przemysław T. Warszawa Saturday, 10:40
526146 Karolina K. Pogórze Saturday, 10:40
526147 Karolina K. Pogórze Saturday, 10:40
526977 Rafał W. Grudziądz Saturday, 10:40
527381 Krzysztof D. Bydgoszcz Saturday, 10:40
504810 Joanna J. Gdynia Saturday, 11:40
509069 Sabina W. Koleczkowo Saturday, 11:40
509070 Sabina W. Koleczkowo Saturday, 11:40
517144 Paweł G. Szemud Saturday, 11:40
521202 karolina k. Drezdenko Saturday, 11:40
522235 Beata Z. Gdynia Saturday, 11:40
522881 Sebastian O. Kraków Saturday, 11:40
523164 Sylwia K. Puck Saturday, 11:40
523340 Filip G. Władysławowo Saturday, 11:40
523475 Monika S. Gdynia Saturday, 11:40
523476 Monika S. Gdynia Saturday, 11:40
524441 Michał M. Gdynia Saturday, 11:40
525088 Anna S. Jezierzyce Saturday, 11:40
525185 Magdalena G. Gdynia Saturday, 11:40
525522 Małgorzata C. Gdańsk Saturday, 11:40
525712 Anna C. Elblag Saturday, 11:40
491406 Anna G. Gdańsk Saturday, 12:40
493638 Tomasz K. Gdańsk Saturday, 12:40
494507 Renata G. Rumia Saturday, 12:40
496877 Patryk W. Kościerzyna Saturday, 12:40
497058 Anna Z. Dąbrowa Saturday, 12:40
497985 Urszula L. Pogórze Saturday, 12:40
497986 Urszula L. Pogórze Saturday, 12:40
503257 Marlena W. Człuchów Saturday, 12:40
504310 Arkadiusz C. Świecie Saturday, 12:40
507293 Katarzyna S. Warszawa Saturday, 12:40
508306 Monika S. Włocławek Saturday, 12:40
509844 Donata W. Gnojno Saturday, 12:40
510462 Żaneta S. Elbląg Saturday, 12:40
512407 Grzegorz S. Pyrzyce Saturday, 12:40
514186 Jola P. Rumia Saturday, 12:40
514471 Martyna H. Starachowice Saturday, 12:40
514514 Aneta P. Gdańsk Saturday, 12:40
515775 Michał W. Modrzewiowa Rumia Saturday, 12:40
517101 Ewa G. Olsztyn Saturday, 12:40
517420 Marcin P. Wrocław Saturday, 12:40
520921 Kasia D. Malbork Saturday, 12:40
523607 Rafał M. Sońsk Saturday, 12:40
526051 Damian B. Gdańsk Saturday, 12:40
494121 Iwona G. Pogórze Saturday, 11:00
507918 Zuzanna K. Gdynia Saturday, 11:00
509096 Agnieszka K. Sopot Saturday, 11:00
511431 Krzysztof P. Gdansk Saturday, 11:00
512669 Mateusz T. Gdynia Saturday, 11:00
517145 Paweł G. Szemud Saturday, 11:00
519545 Marcin R. Gdańsk Saturday, 11:00
520880 Magdalena F. Gdansk Saturday, 11:00
521198 Marta W. Drezdenko Saturday, 11:00
522146 Łukasz C. Baniocha Saturday, 11:00
522889 Arkadiusz G. Słupsk Saturday, 11:00
523038 Michał W. Marki Saturday, 11:00
523063 Katarzyna K. Gdańsk Saturday, 11:00
524310 Kamil O. Gdynia Saturday, 11:00
524833 Karolina J. Gdańsk Saturday, 11:00
525853 Ewelina G. Gdansk Saturday, 11:00
525854 Ewelina G. Gdansk Saturday, 11:00
526027 Agnieszka B. Parchowo Saturday, 11:00
526028 Agnieszka B. Parchowo Saturday, 11:00
526145 Karolina K. Pogórze Saturday, 11:00
526786 Dagmara L. Gdansk Saturday, 11:00
526818 Marcin P. Gdynia Saturday, 11:00
527483 Karol J. Piaseczno Saturday, 11:00
504115 Marlena W. Człuchów Saturday, 12:00
512204 Adrian J. Elblag Saturday, 12:00
515721 Adrianna M. Gdynia Saturday, 12:00
517421 Marcin P. Wrocław Saturday, 12:00
522795 Sylwia S. Gorzów wlkp Saturday, 12:00
523069 Magda C. Gdańsk Saturday, 12:00
523070 Magda C. Gdańsk Saturday, 12:00
523166 Sylwia K. Puck Saturday, 12:00
523167 Sylwia K. Puck Saturday, 12:00
524264 Radosław Ł. Łódź Saturday, 12:00
524487 CEZARY B. Czernikowo Saturday, 12:00
524765 Paweł G. Gdańsk Saturday, 12:00
524915 Jarosław R. Trąbki Wielkie Saturday, 12:00
525438 Kamila D. Gdańsk Saturday, 12:00
508761 Katarzyna D. Gdynia Sunday, 10:20
518186 Paulina S. Rębiechowo Sunday, 10:20
518187 Paulina S. Rębiechowo Sunday, 10:20
520893 Monika K. Gdańsk Sunday, 10:20
521213 MARCIN D. RUMIA Sunday, 10:20
526545 Ula S. Pogórze Sunday, 10:20
526703 Marta B. Warszawa Sunday, 10:20
498502 Robert S. Straszyn Sunday, 11:20
506195 Marcin C. Rumia Sunday, 11:20
506280 Marcin R. Gdynia Sunday, 11:20
507857 ALICJA W. Gdynia Sunday, 11:20
511128 Magdalena K. Gdynia Sunday, 11:20
514288 Alicja A. Gdańsk Sunday, 11:20
514474 Piotr U. Gdansk Sunday, 11:20
517498 Katarzyna M. Starogard Gdański Sunday, 11:20
519430 Barbara M. Gdynia Sunday, 11:20
519431 Barbara M. Gdynia Sunday, 11:20
519512 Milena K. Kwidzyn Sunday, 11:20
519513 Milena K. Kwidzyn Sunday, 11:20
519958 Joanna M. Gdynia Sunday, 11:20
519959 Joanna M. Gdynia Sunday, 11:20
527141 Jacek W. Gdańsk Sunday, 11:20
527582 Angelika M. WARSZAWA Sunday, 11:20
503611 Wojciech W. Pogórze Sunday, 12:20
506216 Alicja D. Lipki Robusia Włocławek Sunday, 12:20
509481 Pawel G. Wejherowo Sunday, 12:20
515925 Magdalena B. Gdańsk Sunday, 12:20
515928 Katarzyna Z. Gdańsk Sunday, 12:20
522234 Beata Z. Gdynia Sunday, 12:20
522611 Aleksandra C. Gdansk Sunday, 12:20
523669 Marcin B. Świdnik Sunday, 12:20
527303 Mariusz Ż. Elbląg Sunday, 12:20
512870 Małgorzata K. Gdynia Sunday, 10:40
522609 Łukasz M. Polkowice Sunday, 10:40
523180 Katarzyna Ż. Gdańsk Sunday, 10:40
500895 Anna Z. Kwidzyn Sunday, 11:40
514287 Alicja A. Gdańsk Sunday, 11:40
514476 Piotr U. Gdansk Sunday, 11:40
519583 Dominika J. Elbląg Sunday, 11:40
525841 Paulina P. Gdynia Sunday, 11:40
506214 Alicja D. Lipki Robusia Włocławek Sunday, 12:40
515924 Magdalena B. Gdańsk Sunday, 12:40
515929 Katarzyna Z. Gdańsk Sunday, 12:40
519747 Piotr G. Łochów Sunday, 12:40
519748 Piotr G. Łochów Sunday, 12:40
522268 Marta Z. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
522270 Karolina W. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
522276 Justyna S. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
522277 Justyna S. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
522279 Milena B. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
522281 Anna K. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
522282 Anna K. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
522298 IZABELA R. ELBLAG Sunday, 12:40
522307 Michał Z. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
522309 Piotr U. Elblag Sunday, 12:40
522396 Kamila G. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
522404 Dorota Z. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
522447 Tomasz K. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
522570 Emilia G. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
522610 Aleksandra C. Gdansk Sunday, 12:40
523992 Magdalena B. gdańsk Sunday, 12:40
524344 Bogusław K. JELENIE W TERENIE Skierniewice Sunday, 12:40
527288 Mariusz Ż. Elbląg Sunday, 12:40
500896 Anna Z. Kwidzyn Sunday, 11:00
507808 Agata P. Turborybki Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
507811 Aleksandra M. Turborybki Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
507819 Krzysztof M. Turborybki Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
507821 Krzysztof M. Turborybki Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
507838 Paulina L. Turborybki Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
507846 Konrad R. Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
507847 Konrad R. Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
507851 Joanna P. Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
507852 Joanna Ż. Turborybki Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
507858 ALICJA W. Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
507859 Agata P. Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
508126 Jakub Ż. Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
508441 Agnieszka Ł. Turborybki Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
511555 Magdalena K. Turborybki Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
513626 Tadeusz P. Rumia Sunday, 11:00
517497 Katarzyna M. Starogard Gdański Sunday, 11:00
523465 Przemysław K. Gdańsk Sunday, 11:00
526359 Natalia P. GDYNIA Sunday, 11:00
526394 Kamila S. Gdynia Sunday, 11:00
526704 Marta B. Warszawa Sunday, 11:00
527583 Angelika M. WARSZAWA Sunday, 11:00
527595 Mikołaj M. Warszawa Sunday, 11:00
506217 Alicja D. Lipki Robusia Włocławek Sunday, 12:00
508762 Katarzyna D. Gdynia Sunday, 12:00
511641 Izabela E. Gdynia Sunday, 12:00
511650 Małgorzata K. Gdynia Sunday, 12:00
519458 Barbara M. Gdynia Sunday, 12:00
522797 Sylwia S. Gorzów wlkp Sunday, 12:00
523179 Katarzyna Ż. Gdańsk Sunday, 12:00
516158 Katarzyna G. Active Flow Gdynia Sunday, 14:30
513625 Tadeusz P. Rumia Sunday, 14:45
519566 Jacek K. Kałęczyn Sunday, 14:45
523337 Kamil A. Obstacle Center Team Okuniew Sunday, 14:45
525578 Grzegorz D. Bukówka Sunday, 14:45
526648 Joanna M. Tczew Sunday, 14:45
516159 Katarzyna G. Active Flow Gdynia Sunday, 15:00
518239 anna G. sopot Sunday, 15:00
518525 Daniel B. MOVE. TEAM Włocławek Sunday, 15:00
520870 Katarzyna G. Active Flow Gdynia Sunday, 15:00
522917 Paweł P. Gdynia Sunday, 15:00
523335 Kamil A. Obstacle Center Team Okuniew Sunday, 15:00
524039 Izabela T. Gdynia Sunday, 15:00
526770 Barbara M. Gdynia Sunday, 15:00
519732 Marta W. Gdynia Sunday, 15:15
524627 Anna G. GDYNIA Sunday, 15:15
525141 Damian G. Banino Sunday, 15:15
Runmageddon Kraków Dobczyce
28/29.05.2022