Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Katowice Hałda Kostuchna 08/09.06.2024 Nocny Rekrut

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
627651 Mateusz O. Jak żółwie w galopie Rzeszów ==Panda== 21:30
627717 Michał B. Chorzów 21:30
627731 Maja B. Chorzów 21:30
627735 Tomek S. Mierzęcice 21:30
627747 Mateusz G. Bytom 21:30
627769 Mariusz W. Jastrzębie 21:30
627778 Adrian Z. Bytom 21:30
628006 Tomasz P. Gliwice 21:30
628802 Adam B. Libiąż 21:30
628807 Dominika C. Czechowice Dziedzice 21:30
629261 Mikołaj Z. Walce 21:30
629262 Aleksandra B. Walce 21:30
629266 Justyna K. Sosnowiec 21:30
629721 Kamil K. Tychy 21:30
629981 Andrzej K. Crosstrening Racibórz Kietrz 21:30
630093 Łukasz K. Knurów 21:30
630110 Mateusz D. Knurów 21:30
631648 Tomasz K. Kęty 21:30
631684 Małgorzata M. Katowice 21:30
633002 Alicja A. Olsztyn 21:30
633003 Rafał K. Ostróda 21:30
633047 Katarzyna L. AKS Promil Racibórz 21:30
633295 Iwona K. Myszków 21:30
633751 Daniel S. Katowice 21:30
633804 Kamil C. Knurów 21:30
634454 Oliwier K. Zabrze 21:30
634667 Mateusz W. AKS Promil Racibórz 21:30
634670 Simona P. AKS Promil Raciborz 21:30
634675 Maciej L. AKS Promil Racibórz 21:30
637114 Zosia C. Wrocław 21:30
637118 Andrzej M. Warszawa 21:30
637122 Sebastian K. Piaseczno 21:30
637981 Tomasz B. Katowice 21:30
638069 DŻESIKA W. LEPSI HANYSY Dzimierz 21:30
638074 DAWID W. LEPSI HANYSY KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 21:30
639119 Agata P. Pszów 21:30
639120 Dominika P. Gliwice 21:30
639564 Mykola F. Bytom 21:30
641260 Krzysztof M. Katowice 21:30
641541 Radosław M. Warriors Łódź Łódź 21:30
642307 Justyna K. SOCIOS SILESIA Żory 21:30
644171 Mateusz H. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Katowice 21:30
645533 Karolina C. Sosnowiec 21:30
646036 Izabela R. Sosnowiec 21:30
646465 Jakub H. Boronów 21:30
647615 Radoslaw S. Kłobuck 21:30
648366 Julia W. Rudnik 21:30
648401 Bartosz J. Chorzów 21:30
648428 Marcin L. Chorzów 21:30
648610 Tomasz C. Katowice 21:30
648615 Aleksandra K. Knurów 21:30
648640 Aleksandra J. Chorzow 21:30
649141 Karolina D. Feet of fury BĘDZIN 21:30
649142 Paweł B. Feet of fury Psary 21:30
652438 Marek J. HRmax Żory ŻORY 21:30
652441 Natalia B. HRmax Żory Żory 21:30
653006 Grzegorz C. Jack Mamona Club Poznań 21:30
653230 Szymon Ż. SEDAL Zabrze 21:30
653231 Grzegorz Ż. SEDAL Gliwice 21:30
654312 adam s. Ruda Śląska 21:30
654779 Kacper Ż. ALUTKI Grodziec 21:30
654780 Michał N. ALUTKI Murów 21:30
654781 Adam K. ALUTKI Grabice 21:30
654783 Magohor . ALUTKI Wrocław 21:30
655172 Julia Z. Kraków 21:30
655173 Maciej M. Kraków 21:30
655204 Urszula S. Ruda Śląska 21:30
656659 Dawid K. Katowice 21:30
656661 Sylwia W. Katowice 21:30
656666 Michał K. Poręba Wielka 21:30
656723 Olivier W. Katowice 21:30
658381 Dawid B. 785933620 21:30
658382 Damian P. Krasne 21:30
658492 Jakub K. Bytom 21:30
658514 Aleksandra S. Bytom 21:30
658602 Jiří P. Kurim 21:30
658603 Petr J. Kurim 21:30
658900 Maciej R. Ficyt Bełchatów 21:30
658902 Rafał J. Włącz Siebie Łódź 21:30
659011 Maja G. Świerklany 21:30
659014 Janusz G. Świerklany 21:30
659064 Aleksandra S. 8kg + Katowice 21:30
659065 Joanna K. 8kg + Katowice 21:30
659066 Piotr Z. Katowice 21:30
659067 Magdalena B. 8kg + Katowice 21:30
659068 Karolina S. 8kg + Katowice 21:30
659069 Łukasz K. 8kg + Katowice 21:30
659087 Laura N. LEPSI HANYSY Pstrążna 21:30
659088 Liwia N. LEPSI HANYSY Pstrążna 21:30
659089 Zdzisław N. LEPSI HANYSY PSTRĄŻNA 21:30
659090 Zosia K. LEPSI HANYSY Pstrążna 21:30
659091 Mateusz D. LEPSI HANYSY Racibórz 21:30
659172 Patryk W. Bytom 21:30
659575 Dariusz M. Ruda Śląska 21:30
659805 Joanna K. Husaria Race Team Wroclaw 21:30
660523 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 21:30
660564 Martin D. Chorzów 21:30
660659 Radosław K. Warriors Łódź Błonie 21:30
661025 Krzysztof S. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Łaziska Górne 21:30
661130 Bartosz A. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Szczecin 21:30
661308 Katarzyna B. Sosnowiec 21:30
661462 Dominik K. FIRE DP Łodygowice 21:30
661678 Marcin U. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Dąbrowa Górnicza 21:30
662342 Rafał B. Nowa Sól 21:30
662343 Beata B. Nowa Sól 21:30
663284 Paweł P. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Katowice 21:30
663285 Anna P. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Czeladź 21:30
663291 Marcin J. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Katowice 21:30
663292 Łukasz G. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Mysłowice 21:30
663299 Mirela W. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Katowice 21:30
627495 Patryk R. Częstochowa 21:45
627496 Angelika R. Częstochowa 21:45
627497 Jakub R. Częstochowia 21:45
627546 Anna W. Częstochowa 21:45
627711 Mariusz W. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Czeladź 21:45
627949 Aleksandra B. Katowice 21:45
628024 Kacper F. Świętochłowice 21:45
631183 Patryk C. Gliwice 21:45
632131 Dominik B. Mysłowice 21:45
632161 Paweł C. Pszczyna 21:45
634773 Maciej S. Nowa wies wielka 21:45
634774 jagoda s. Nowa Wieś Wielka 21:45
635147 Mateusz K. Mysłowice 21:45
643717 antonina b. Fit & More Rybnik Rybnik 21:45
643983 Angela M. Rybnik 21:45
645581 michael k. Chorzów 21:45
645869 Igor G. Chorzów 21:45
656234 olek s. BDB Team Katowice 21:45
656243 Wojciech B. BDB Team Katowice 21:45
656317 Rafał P. Pingpongi w natarciu Sosnowiec 21:45
656320 Błażej P. Pingpongi w natarciu Sosnowiec 21:45
656325 Krzysztof K. BDB Team Katowice 21:45
656343 Kinga . Pingpongi w natarciu Cieszyn 21:45
656793 Katarzyna K. Pingpongi w natarciu Jaworzno 21:45
659776 MAGDALENA P. Merol Team Mysłowice 21:45
659796 redim . Merol Team Katowice 21:45
661079 Przemysław R. Ruda Śląska 21:45
661851 Marek B. Katowice 21:45
662291 Sebastian B. Jaworzno 21:45
662379 Paweł B. Psary 21:45
662403 Paulina K. Fit-dziki Sosnowiec 21:45
662404 Łukasz D. Fit-dziki Mysłowice 21:45
662452 Marcin K. SOCIOS SILESIA Żory 21:45
662481 Michał R. Ruda Śląska 21:45
662487 Marcel G. Radzionków 21:45
662490 Magdalena B. Bytom 21:45
662491 Aleksandra D. Bytom 21:45
662560 Anna A. KARLINO 21:45
662711 Lucyna N. Brodnica 21:45
662716 Mateusz D. STARACHOWICE 21:45
662735 Weronika W. Ścinawa Mała 21:45
662873 Sebastian W. Świry Siemianowice Siemianowice Śląskie 21:45
662874 Krzysztof L. 21:45
662875 Rafał N. Świry Siemianowice Siemianowice śląskie 21:45
663072 Tomasz S. Katowice 21:45
663165 Filip T. Katowice 21:45
663272 Ania B. Tomb Raiders Siemonia 21:45
663279 Karolina G. Tomb Raiders Rybnik 21:45
663288 tomasz s. Katowice 21:45
663290 Dawid K. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Katowice 21:45
663293 Magdalena Z. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Dąbrowa Górnicza 21:45
663294 Anna M. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Mikołów 21:45
663302 Michał C. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Tarnowskie Góry 21:45
663306 Magdalena W. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Bytom 21:45
663309 Kamil P. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Katowice 21:45
663320 Michał K. Jaworzno 21:45
663553 Mariusz S. Katowice 21:45
663589 Daria M. Wysoka 21:45
663594 Damian K. Katowice 21:45
663595 Nicole K. Ruda Śląska 21:45
663631 Dorota G. Jaworzno 21:45
663640 Mariusz K. Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade Dąbrowa Górnicza 21:45
663670 kacper z. katowice 21:45
663694 Adam R. Wrocław 21:45
663695 Yelyzaveta N. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 21:45
663696 Weronika B. Warszawa 21:45
663859 Brunon K. Chrzanów 21:45
Runmageddon Myślenice
27/28.07.2024