Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Warszawa 14/15.05.2022 Nocny Rekrut

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
502984 Robert C. Carbon Silesia Sport Żory 21:00
503063 Sergiy D. Kwidzyn 21:00
503148 Weronika H. Rybnik 21:00
503232 Mariusz K. Warszawa 21:00
503801 Karolina G. Pleśna 21:00
503804 Karolina J. Tarnów 21:00
503855 Daniel P. NaKatsu Piaseczno 21:00
504602 Michał W. Warszawa 21:00
504781 Mateusz G. Włocławek 21:00
504782 Arkadiusz G. Włocławek 21:00
505719 Paweł W. Mińsk Mazowiecki 21:00
505752 Natalia K. Ciechanów 21:00
506006 Łukasz Z. Giovanni Garibaldi Halinów 21:00
506007 Jan K. Giovanni Garibaldi Józefów 21:00
506379 Patrycja B. Besko 21:00
507354 Oliwia S. Pensjonat Rekin Warszawa 21:00
507355 Ewa M. Michalin 21:00
507461 Dominika D. Warszawa 21:00
507470 Adrian K. Pensjonat Rekin Warszawa 21:00
507676 Wiola K. Szczygieł na Krupniku warszawa 21:00
507677 Piotr S. Szczygieł na Krupniku Warszawa 21:00
507840 Paulina B. Drużyna Archiego Gdynia 21:00
507841 Artur D. Drużyna Archiego Warszawa 21:00
507842 Katarzyna L. Drużyna Archiego Warszawa 21:00
507843 Me O. Warszawa 21:00
508308 Jakub B. Kalisz 21:00
508357 Wojciech S. HARPAGAN BEAST Miłomłyn 21:00
509879 Algirdas V. Klaipėda 21:00
510287 Anna R. Warszawa 21:00
510288 Tytus W. Warszawa 21:00
510290 Marlena K. Ożarów Mazowiecki 21:00
510291 Krzysztof S. Sulejowek 21:00
510316 Kamil P. Warszawa 21:00
510317 Krzysztof Z. Warszawa 21:00
510531 Mariusz B. Warszawa 21:00
510534 Rafał K. Warszawa 21:00
510607 Wiktoria R. Ruciane-Nida 21:00
510615 Dominika J. Warriors Łódź Zgierz 21:00
510709 Kamil Ż. Łowcy Kontuzji MIńsk Maz 21:00
510710 Mariusz R. Łowcy Kontuzji Karolin 21:00
510711 Pawel D. Łowcy Kontuzji Aleksandrówka 21:00
510765 Daniel K. Ave do przodu Radom 21:00
510832 Tomasz S. Warszawa 21:00
511415 Mateusz P. Mała Wies 21:00
511461 Piotr S. Sochaczew 21:00
511552 Rafał B. Węgrzynowo 21:00
511744 Radosław B. Wyszogród 21:00
511917 Łukasz W. Mała wieś 21:00
511967 Sylwia P. Biała Podlaska 21:00
512241 Przemysław G. Glebusiaki Warszawa 21:00
512243 Jan G. Glebusiaki Warszawa 21:00
512632 Dagmara B. Warszawa 21:00
512633 Arkadiusz B. Warszawa 21:00
513233 Piotr W. Sierpc 21:00
513567 Paweł W. Sierpc 21:00
513652 Łukasz K. Warszawa 21:00
513737 Michał Z. Warszawa 21:00
514520 Dzmitry S. MATRIOSZKA Warszawa 21:00
514524 Yauheni M. MATRIOSZKA Warszawa 21:00
514525 Mikhail F. MATRIOSZKA Warszawa 21:00
514569 Tim H. MATRIOSZKA Warszawa 21:00
514617 Piotr P. Drunk & Tired Lublin 21:00
514620 Andrzej P. Drunk & Tired Stężyca 21:00
514621 Michał P. Drunk & Tired Dęblin 21:00
514945 Aleksandra S. Pion 555 Warszawa 21:00
514982 Patryk Ż. Pion 555 Warszawa 21:00
515059 Szymon B. Pion 555 Nowy Kawęczyn 21:00
515186 Dawid I. Warszawa 21:00
515917 Piotr P. Pion 555 Warszawa 21:00
515955 Mark K. MATRIOSZKA Warszawa 21:00
515964 Krzysztof B. Husaria Race Team Pewel Ślemieńska 21:00
517128 Mikita S. The Last Argonaut Warszawa 21:00
517284 Jalal M. Łódź 21:00
517413 Jakub P. WF TEAM Kostrzyn nad Odrą 21:00
517832 Filip K. Warszawa 21:00
518275 Mateusz K. Marki 21:00
518276 Dominik K. Marki 21:00
518351 Bartłomiej K. Wołomin 21:00
518366 Żaneta S. Marki 21:00
518720 Wojciech R. Wrocław 21:00
518866 Daniel K. Łomża 21:00
518918 Kamil S. Szreńsk 21:00
518988 Mateusz G. Sowy25 Tomaszów Lubelski 21:00
518989 Adrian W. Sowy25 Hrubieszów 21:00
518990 Bartłomiej B. Dzwola 21:00
519598 Wiktoria K. Gryfice 21:00
519852 Bartłomiej O. Dębica 21:00
519856 Norbert S. Krakow 21:00
520358 Patrycja W. Centrum Treningu Tworków 21:00
520359 Barbara W. Centrum Treningu Tworków 21:00
520366 Denny K. Haar 21:00
520367 Michaela G. Haar 21:00
521524 Klaudia K. Bialystok 21:00
521527 Albert C. Krypno 21:00
521649 Marcin S. Golasowice 21:00
521934 Cezary W. Czernikowo 21:00
521966 Sebastian T. Warszawa 21:00
521974 Mikołaj M. Warszawa 21:00
522002 Rafał B. Warszawa 21:00
522296 Katarzyna B. Warszawa 21:00
522382 Mateusz Z. Zabłudów 21:00
522800 Judyta K. Warszawa 21:00
523372 Albert L. Centrum Treningu Racibórz 21:00
523397 Tobiasz C. Centrum Treningu Kierz 21:00
523733 Marcin C. IPPON TEAM Warszawa 21:00
523771 Jakub B. 0,7 ZGŁOŚ SIĘ Warszawa 21:00
523829 Jan L. Widawa 21:00
523830 Jakub K. Busko-Zdrój 21:00
523831 Radosław M. Gąsawa 21:00
523832 Piotr G. Moszczenica 21:00
523833 Kamil S. Junoszyno 21:00
523857 Szczepan T. 0,7 ZGŁOŚ SIĘ Warszawa 21:00
524146 Magdalena M. Pruszków 21:00
524147 Kuba M. Piastów 21:00
525254 Urszula D. Mińsk Mazowiecki 21:00
525366 Sławomir P. Warszawa 21:00
526061 Dariusz B. Szczecin 21:00
526452 Witold B. Szczecin 21:00
526902 Hanna R. Warszawa 21:00
527038 Miłosz O. Łąkorz 21:00
503051 Kamil D. Krępa 21:15
506019 Damian K. Łomazy 21:15
507449 Anna B. Czarnów 21:15
507455 Zuzanna A. Warszawa 21:15
507456 Adam J. Warszawa 21:15
507457 Anna P. Warszawa 21:15
507839 Agnieszka W. Glory Hamster Warszawa 21:15
507970 Paweł S. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Nowa iwiczna 21:15
508882 Bartłomiej P. Glory Hamster Brwinów 21:15
508957 Paweł Z. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Warszawa 21:15
509024 Maciek O. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Bliżyn 21:15
509145 Yevhen P. Poznań 21:15
509327 Krzysztof T. Jedlnia Letnisko 21:15
509817 Piotr V. P&M Warszawa 21:15
509818 Michal S. Warszawa 21:15
509838 PAWEŁ L. P&M Warszawa 21:15
510912 Piotr L. Sulejówek 21:15
510962 Tomasz B. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) WARSZAWA 21:15
510975 Marcin G. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Warszawa 21:15
511147 Michał S. Warszawa 21:15
511152 Dawid S. Warszawa 21:15
511300 Michal K. Warszawa 21:15
511830 Krzysztof K. GOSTYCYN 21:15
511918 Rafał S. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Julianów 21:15
512000 Mariola Ulewicz Vanilla U. Kruszyn 21:15
512122 Maciej B. Warszawa 21:15
512736 Patrycja W. Kowalew 21:15
512741 Jacek S. Warszawa 21:15
512754 Jędrzej Ż. Gołdap 21:15
512774 Dominik Ś. Ząbki 21:15
512791 Kamil G. warszawa 21:15
512844 Aleksandra S. Radom 21:15
512845 Łukasz G. Stare Babice 21:15
512853 Andrzej S. Warszawa 21:15
512882 Jakub B. Warszawa 21:15
513127 Paulina I. Skazani na podatki Warszawa 21:15
513129 Marlena M. Skazani na podatki Warszawa 21:15
513131 Małgorzata Ż. Skazani na podatki Lublin 21:15
513132 Andrzej J. Warszawa 21:15
513133 Piotr w. Skazani na podatki warszawa 21:15
513134 Katarzyna P. Skazani na podatki Warszawa 21:15
513414 Dawid Z. Skazani na podatki Warszawa 21:15
515752 Piotr G. Warszawa 21:15
516740 Marcin J. Poznań 21:15
517584 Weronika B. Zabierzów 21:15
517890 Mateusz G. Warszawa 21:15
517904 DAMIAN B. PodwójnyGaz Garbatka-Letnisko 21:15
518008 Paweł B. PodwójnyGaz Garbatka Letnisko 21:15
518773 Piotr P. Warszawa 21:15
518969 Agnieszka M. Warszawa 21:15
519019 Michał P. Olsztyn 21:15
519164 Piotr D. Olsztyn 21:15
519832 Weronika W. Bielsko-Biała 21:15
519925 Andrzej S. Activity Sport Elbląg Malbork 21:15
519947 Paweł Ł. Malbork 21:15
520001 Jarek S. Warszawa 21:15
520004 Magda G. Parczew 21:15
520005 Przemysław B. Habdzin 21:15
520243 Błażej R. Obstacle Center Team Joniec 21:15
520247 Piotr J. Banino 21:15
520277 Monika G. DZIKI, BYKI & KRÓLIKI Warszawa 21:15
520278 Krzysztof C. DZIKI, BYKI & KRÓLIKI Warszawa 21:15
520279 Andrzej R. Zbylitowska Góra 21:15
520280 Anna K. DZIKI, BYKI & KRÓLIKI Komorów 21:15
520281 Anna W. DZIKI, BYKI & KRÓLIKI Piaseczno 21:15
520282 Maciej C. DZIKI, BYKI & KRÓLIKI Majdan 21:15
520283 Adrian S. DZIKI, BYKI & KRÓLIKI Warszawa 21:15
520686 Michał S. Kościan 21:15
520689 Dawid B. Poznań 21:15
520697 Daniel S. Czempiń 21:15
520698 Mateusz S. Czempiń 21:15
521032 Marek G. Dariusz tak się nie robi Kraków 21:15
521034 Karol S. Dariusz tak się nie robi Limanowa 21:15
521035 Michał D. Dariusz tak się nie robi Rzeszów 21:15
521098 Mateusz O. Jak żółwie w galopie Rzeszów ==Panda== 21:15
521105 Mykola A. Krakow 21:15
521165 Bartosz J. EV REPAIR Zamienie 21:15
521225 Łukasz P. Obstacle Center Team Kraków 21:15
521528 Leszek S. PwC CTech Gliwice 21:15
521529 Bogusław P. PwC CTech Warszawa 21:15
521530 Mateusz W. PwC CTech Sosnowiec 21:15
521531 Sebastian W. PwC CTech Warszawa 21:15
521532 Piotr G. PwC CTech Warszawa 21:15
521533 Kornel K. PwC CTech warszawa 21:15
521534 Marcin M. PwC CTech Warszawa 21:15
521535 Artur K. CTech Warszawa 21:15
521536 Filip K. PwC CTech Michałowice-Osiedle 21:15
521537 Mariusz P. PwC CTech Warszawa 21:15
521794 Monika K. AGDPRO.PL Józefosław 21:15
522375 Tomasz N. Rudziczka 21:15
522397 Justyna K. Żyrardów 21:15
522466 Wojciech Z. Zarembowo Warszawa 21:15
522467 Hanna Z. Zarembowo Warszawa 21:15
522482 Joanna K. Żyrardów 21:15
522487 Kamil R. Żyrardów 21:15
522851 Bartosz S. Giżycko 21:15
523041 Stanislau S. MATRIOSZKA Warszawa 21:15
523094 Justyna G. Gruba, pijesz? Piece 21:15
523096 Daria L. Gruba, pijesz? Łąg 21:15
523110 Katarzyna Z. Gruba, pijesz? Kaliska 21:15
523409 Kamil M. Wrocław 21:15
523596 Wiktor S. Carbon Silesia Sport Pszczyna 21:15
523824 Beata D. Morsjusze Kielce 21:15
523825 Paweł S. Morsjusze Kielce 21:15
523828 Monika R. Warszawa 21:15
523855 Paweł D. Morsjusze Bień 21:15
523981 Karolina A. Pszów 21:15
524174 Izabela G. AGDPRO.PL Jatne 21:15
524217 Grzegorz K. 0,7 ZGŁOŚ SIĘ Warszawa 21:15
524360 Krzysztof K. Ciechanów 21:15
524680 Mariusz Z. Ostrów 21:15
524821 Agnieszka G. Warszawa 21:15
524960 Krzysztof S. Łódź 21:15
525231 Irmina M. EV REPAIR Augustów 21:15
525274 Radosław M. Warriors Łódź Łódź 21:15
525276 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 21:15
525278 Sebastian Z. Ostrów 21:15
525319 Patrycja J. EV REPAIR Zamienie 21:15
525362 Andrei K. EV REPAIR Warszawa 21:15
525778 Andrzej S. Warszawa 21:15
525779 Monika S. Działdowo 21:15
526070 Mateusz M. Dziekanów Leśny 21:15
526071 Małgosia M. Dziekanów Leśny 21:15
527052 Beata C. Warszawa 21:15
503992 Helena S. Przygodzice 21:30
504537 Izabela B. dbest Płock 21:30
504539 Bartłomiej K. dbest Warszawa 21:30
504541 Szymon G. dbest Warszawa 21:30
504892 Sandra K. Niegowa 21:30
504945 Kamila W. Niegowa 21:30
505527 Dominik D. Bełchatów 21:30
506096 Tomasz B. Wołomin 21:30
506153 Zuzanna A. Wołomin 21:30
507652 Jakub K. Bełchatów 21:30
508213 Juliusz B. Zielonka 21:30
508299 Stanisław C. Speedsters Kobyłka 21:30
509634 Kamil K. Wołomin 21:30
510877 Rafał J. Łódź 21:30
510928 Michał G. Runmageddonowe Świry Piotrków Trybunalski 21:30
511229 Jakub C. Świebodzin (świebodziński, lubuskie) 21:30
515691 Ewa B. Kobyłka 21:30
517058 Marcin S. Ostrołęka 21:30
518979 Lech S. Ząbki 21:30
518980 Hubert P. Ząbki 21:30
519047 Karolina M. Warszawa 21:30
519048 Mateusz M. Pruszków 21:30
519834 Grażyna O. CUW Power Team Jaroszowa Wola 21:30
519835 IZABELA A. CUW Power Team Biały Ług 21:30
519976 Mateusz B. Konstantynów Łódzki 21:30
519996 Dagmara B. Konstantynów Łódzki 21:30
520718 Paweł B. Dąbrowa Górnicza 21:30
520860 Maksymilian N. Niepokonana Warszawa Warszawa 21:30
520876 Antoni S. Niepokonana Warszawa Warszawa 21:30
520903 Adaś A. Bytom 21:30
520906 Jakub B. Podaj Dalej Team Poznań 21:30
520922 Gabriela M. Podaj Dalej Team Golina 21:30
520937 Aleksander P. Golina 21:30
520954 adam s. Ruda Śląska 21:30
521071 Marcin G. Studzienice 21:30
521114 Mateusz K. NOCNE WILKI Kanie, Poland 21:30
521118 Maciek S. Małpice Biała Podlaska 21:30
521123 Karol W. NOCNE WILKI Ożarów Mazowiecki 21:30
521126 Katarzyna S. ObJEŻEświat Piaseczno 21:30
521131 Stanislaw K. NOCNE WILKI Otrębusy 21:30
521133 Maciej W. ObJEŻEświat Piaseczno 21:30
521138 Radosław O. NOCNE WILKI Podkowa Leśna 21:30
521139 Piotr R. Małpice Warszawa 21:30
521161 Łukasz W. Małpice Mińsk Mazowiecki 21:30
521176 Milena R. Warszawa 21:30
521178 Patryk L. Warszawa 21:30
521244 Przemek P. PoliWóda Toruń 21:30
521312 Eryk Z. Siemiatycze 21:30
521682 Karol Z. Kaliska 21:30
522866 Karolina Z. Dawidy Bankowe 21:30
522884 Hubert Z. Dawidy Bankowe 21:30
522891 Aleksandra K. Piaseczno 21:30
522892 Krzysztof B. 0,7 ZGŁOŚ SIĘ Warszawa 21:30
522897 Adam K. Piaseczno 21:30
523319 Justyna P. Pruszków 21:30
523320 Marcin P. Milanówek 21:30
523324 Karolina P. Warszawa 21:30
523519 Cezary Ś. Małpice Warszawa 21:30
523535 Mateusz Z. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 21:30
523793 Daniel S. 0,7 ZGŁOŚ SIĘ warszawa 21:30
524132 Amadeusz H. ObJEŻEświat Jozefoslaw 21:30
524678 Bartłomiej P. Kędzierzyn Koźle 21:30
524682 Igor D. Pawłowiczki 21:30
525212 Andrzej M. #jakTosia Warszawa 21:30
525213 Antonina B. #jakTosia Piaseczno 21:30
525499 igor g. lublin 21:30
525500 Maria Ł. Świdnik 21:30
525603 Justyna P. Warszawa 21:30
525604 Łukasz C. Warszawa 21:30
525754 Jacek K. Pruszków 21:30
525773 Kamil M. Warszawa 21:30
525774 Cezary R. Michałów Reginów 21:30
525775 Bartosz B. Warszawa 21:30
525830 Grzegorz D. Katowice 21:30
525831 Katarzyna D. Katowice 21:30
525844 Marcin O. Stare Babice 21:30
525868 Piotr Peter P. Kocham Polusa #kochamPolusa 21:30
526335 Ernest Z. Warszawa 21:30
526336 Ziernik P. Marki 21:30
526455 Włodzimierz J. MATRIOSZKA Błonie 21:30
526507 Piotr D. Katowice 21:30
526788 kAMIL c. Warszawa 21:30
526828 Rafał F. @r.a.f.a.l_krk 21:30
526831 chrystian n. warszawa 21:30
526832 Anna D. Warszawa 21:30
526925 Karol K. Nowe Załubice 21:30
526928 Piotrek M. Radzymin 21:30
527011 Piotr S. Warszawa 21:30
527019 Marcin K. Warsaw 21:30
527048 Przemek B. Otwock 21:30
527054 Oliwier A. Warszawa 21:30
527057 Piotr F. Wola Rębkowska 21:30
527060 Szymon Z. Żyrardów 21:30
527062 Serhii P. Warszawa 21:30
Runmageddon Góry Sowie Bielawa
23/24.07.2022