Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Kraków Dobczyce 28/29.05.2022 Rekrut

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
495318 Piotr G. Kraków 07:40
495832 Adam C. Lemon Team Kraków 07:40
496902 Artur F. Dragon Runners Wielka Wieś 07:40
498448 Dominik D. Kojoty OCR Team Koniusza 07:40
498499 Kamil K. Carbon Silesia Sport Jasło 07:40
499319 Peter K. Dragon Runners Krakow 07:40
499717 Bogdan G. Carbon Silesia Sport Ruda Śląska 07:40
500022 Łukasz S. Sułoszowa 07:40
500171 Krzysztof B. FIT MORE RYBNIK Rybnik 07:40
500557 Leszek H. Koniu Squad Kraków 07:40
500704 Łukasz G. Carbon Silesia Sport Mysłowice 07:40
500742 Marcel M. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:40
502373 Łukasz J. OPALENICA 07:40
502585 Przemysław S. Carbon Silesia Sport Radzionków 07:40
503809 Bartosz Z. Dynamic Strong Gniezno Gniezno 07:40
504496 Kamil P. Carbon Silesia Sport ☑ Wrocław @psutek 07:40
504627 Norbert C. Pszczyna 07:40
504680 Michał G. SOCIOS SILESIA Sosnowiec 07:40
506985 Michał P. Sosnowiec 07:40
507167 Piotr Z. Tczew 07:40
507213 Dawid W. Chełm Śląski 07:40
507249 Piotr R. Kojoty OCR Team Proszowice 07:40
507689 Bartosz B. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Bukowiec 07:40
509628 Konrad P. Nowe Miasto 07:40
510084 Konrad O. Krzyszkowice 07:40
510383 Rafał H. OCR TEAM BYDLAKI Niepołomice 07:40
510446 Marcin G. Dragon Runners Kraków 07:40
510985 Michał S. SOCIOS SILESIA Łaziska Górne 07:40
511013 Mateusz M. POWER TRAINING Stare Babice 07:40
514079 Dmytro S. SOCIOS SILESIA tarnowskie góry 07:40
515473 Grzegorz K. OCR TEAM BYDLAKI Wieliczka 07:40
515757 Mateusz S. POWER TRAINING Kielce 07:40
515806 Paweł L. DENISTEAM Ostre 07:40
516474 Piotr P. Lemon Team Kraków 07:40
516814 Jakub K. Carbon Silesia Sport Tarnowskie Góry 07:40
517562 Dawid S. Katowice 07:40
518599 Jakub Z. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Warszawa 07:40
519419 Przemysław K. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:40
520639 Kamil A. Warchlaki Adelajdy Libiąż 07:40
521507 Michał S. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:40
521623 Darek I. Dragon Runners ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE 07:40
521997 Michał G. Myślenice 07:40
522174 Marcin O. Biłgoraj 07:40
522362 Mateusz H. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 07:40
522475 Jan K. Starachowice 07:40
522792 Mateusz K. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:40
522814 Dominik K. Carbon Silesia Sport Gilowice 07:40
523173 Andrzej Z. Highlanders kozy 07:40
523291 Mateusz W. Carbon Silesia Sport Nakło Śląskie 07:40
523566 Arkadiusz K. WATAHA Wrocław 07:40
523880 Jarosław J. SanOK Biega Sanok 07:40
524469 Dariusz S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Ciechanów 07:40
526564 Piotr B. Busko Zdroj 07:40
527001 Jacek M. UNIT37 Tarnów 07:40
527409 Michał G. Kraków 07:40
527414 Wojciech B. Lacroix Team Kwidzyn 07:40
527703 Bartłomiej M. POWER TRAINING Kraków 07:40
527706 Dawid R. K.S. CROSS SPORT Wodzisław Śląski Wodzisław Śląski 07:40
527887 Tomasz M. Celebryci-Mielec Wadowice Górne 07:40
527889 Ernest C. Celebryci-Mielec Mielec 07:40
528039 Rafał P. Kraków 07:40
528581 Krzysztof G. Łowcy pierożków Lędziny 07:40
528610 Karol G. UNIT37 Tarnów 07:40
528611 Jakub T. UNIT37 Tarnów 07:40
528934 Adam M. Carbon Silesia Sport Mysłowice 07:40
529102 Robert C. Carbon Silesia Sport Żory 07:40
529375 Tomasz G. Carbon Silesia Sport Chorzów 07:40
529787 Bartek S. SOCIOS SILESIA Będzin 07:40
530001 Mateusz C. Ex Team Kraków 07:40
530007 Marcin N. Dragon Runners Tarnów 07:40
530079 Jacek G. Husaria Race Team Jaślany 07:40
530107 Adam M. FIT MORE RYBNIK Jejkowice 07:40
530115 Rafał O. Lemon Team Zembrzyce 07:40
530162 Damian M. SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda śląska 07:40
530180 Grzegorz F. Husaria Race Team Olsztyn 07:40
530197 Wojciech H. Denisteam Porąbka 07:40
530518 Jan P. Lemon Team Kraków 07:40
530721 Sebastian K. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Dobczyce 07:40
530738 Przemysław J. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Stargard 07:40
494092 Marcin O. Chrzanow 07:50
494659 Andrzej Ś. BeFit24Team Wieliczka 07:50
496047 Arkadiusz R. Kraków 07:50
498702 Łukasz P. Obstacle Center Team Kraków 07:50
498825 Szczepan B. Bochnia 07:50
498873 Paweł S. Kraków 07:50
499202 Tadeáš V. Sezemice 07:50
499704 Krzysztof S. Myślenice 07:50
502069 karol k. BeFit24Team starysącz 07:50
502129 Marcin D. SOCIOS SILESIA Paniówki 07:50
502220 Mateusz K. SOCIOS SILESIA Katowice 07:50
506958 Michał R. Koniu Squad Przebieczany 07:50
514902 Jarosław C. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 07:50
515134 Jakub W. KUOKA TEAM Bytom 07:50
518476 Piotr H. Wieprz 07:50
521108 Marcin . Koniu Squad Bibice 07:50
521109 Borys N. Koniu Squad Kraków 07:50
521450 Rafał R. UNIT37 Tarnów 07:50
522703 Jakub U. Lemon Team Krakow 07:50
523555 Beniamin S. FURIA Team Chrzanów 07:50
523907 Mariusz B. FURIA Team Luszowice 07:50
524713 Piotr H. FIT MORE RYBNIK Rybnik 07:50
525224 Maksymilian S. Kraków 07:50
525280 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:50
525371 Tomasz M. Biegowe Dziki OCR Zielona Góra 07:50
525418 Adam S. DENISTEAM Bielsko-Biała 07:50
525828 Rafał F. @r.a.f.a.l_krk 07:50
526036 Paweł S. Lemon Team Kraków 07:50
526056 Marcin B. Sędziszów 07:50
526490 Artur T. Carbon Silesia Sport Bobrowniki 07:50
527181 Stefan C. WATACHA Wrocław 07:50
527893 Damian K. UNIT37 Tarnów 07:50
528193 Ryszard W. Highlanders Kozy 07:50
528273 Patryk S. Ex Team Bełk 07:50
528604 Jacek B. UNIT37 Tarnów 07:50
528862 Łukasz K. UNIT37 Niedomice 07:50
529270 Bartłomiej S. GetFit Club Waksmund 07:50
529324 Janusz S. SOCIOS SILESIA Gorzyczki 07:50
529353 Łukasz M. SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda Śląska 07:50
529614 Marcin J. Best Beasts bydlino 07:50
529702 Marcin M. SPEC INSTAL RUN Steblów 07:50
529758 Krzysztof P. United Runners Warszawa 07:50
529778 Jakub K. Carbon Silesia Sport Kraków 07:50
529791 DARIUSZ G. I NEVER TURN BACK ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI 07:50
529988 Leszek P. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 07:50
529999 Piotr Peter P. POWER TRAINING #kochamPolusa 07:50
530140 Bartosz S. FURIA Team chrzanów 07:50
530187 Tomasz W. SOCIOS SILESIA Tarnowskie góry 07:50
530744 Krzysztof G. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:50
530799 Józef P. Zawada 07:50
494663 Julia Ś. BeFit24Team Wieliczka 08:00
509699 Magdalena G. Husaria Race Team Jaślany 08:00
524725 Klaudia S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Rudnik 08:00
526322 Marta P. Lemon Team Warszawa 08:00
526413 Ewelina M. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:00
527693 Anna K. OCR WITCHES Kraków 08:00
529994 Anna T. Befit24team Kraków 08:00
530450 Jekatierina W. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:00
530466 Katarzyna N. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:00
530511 Waleria B. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
530552 Magdalena M. POWER TRAINING Stare Babice 08:00
530655 Halina K. WATAHA Łódź 08:00
494647 Klementyna T. Rytro 08:15
496045 Tomasz K. Hell's heaven szczecin Dobra 08:15
496914 Bartłomiej T. Kraków 08:15
497264 Grzegorz S. Bielsko-Biala 08:15
497425 Aleksandra C. Lisia wataha Warszawa 08:15
497573 Monika D. Hell's heaven szczecin Dobra 08:15
497928 Tomasz K. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:15
498104 Karolina L. Kraków, MAŁOPOLSKIE 08:15
498603 Anna T. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:15
498614 Mirosław M. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:15
498616 Wojciech S. Miłomłyn 08:15
498958 Natalia D. Kraków 08:15
498959 Jarosław D. Kraków 08:15
499183 Leoš H. Pardubice 08:15
499556 Marcin J. Warszawa 08:15
499800 Paweł J. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Dębica 08:15
499940 Mariusz W. SOCIOS SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 08:15
500343 Kyrylo C. Kraków 08:15
500561 Jakub D. OCR TEAM BYDLAKI Wieliczka 08:15
500725 damian k. rzeszów 08:15
501099 Piotr J. Strumiany 08:15
501107 Marzena G. Drużyna F Nowy Wiśnicz 08:15
501108 Bolesław K. Drużyna F Kraków 08:15
501155 Diana G. Drużyna F Kraków 08:15
501181 Michal B. Vápno 08:15
501383 Tomasz P. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:15
501384 Paweł C. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:15
501401 Bartłomiej M. Kraków 08:15
501742 Grzegorz P. UNIT37 Zbylitowska góra 08:15
501941 Jacek J. Łowcy pierożków Tychy 08:15
502642 Arek W. Teletubisie 2022 Kraków 08:15
502663 Maks P. Krakow 08:15
502783 Anna W. Teletubisie 2022 Kraków 08:15
502784 Rafał Z. Teletubisie 2022 Ochotnica Dolna 08:15
502825 Paweł B. United Runners Ciechanów 08:15
502848 Mariusz O. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 08:15
502849 Michał S. i2 Geolab Ruda Śląska 08:15
502858 Rafał J. Sportowe Dusze Gdańsk 08:15
503122 Paweł M. Kraków 08:15
503299 Zuza U. Wierzbna 08:15
503334 Karolina Ł. Tarnów 08:15
505818 Radosław K. Warriors Łódź Błonie 08:15
506916 Edyta B. Kraków 08:15
506917 Damian M. Kraków 08:15
507160 Adam B. Słupcza 08:15
507435 Robert M. Stara Wieś 08:15
508155 Gloria N. Muszyna 08:15
508709 Aleksandra W. Kraków 08:15
508710 Ewelina W. Liszki 08:15
508827 Natalia S. Kraków 08:15
508975 Jakub S. Bejsce 08:15
509446 Hubert F. Bącza-Kunina 08:15
510096 Daniel B. Kraków 08:15
510134 Tadeusz G. Liszki 08:15
510230 Piotr K. WATAHA Wrocław 08:15
510258 Bernard B. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Dębica 08:15
510639 Jacek Ś. Zakliczyn 08:15
510838 Dariusz P. Rzeszów 08:15
510880 Rafał J. Łódź 08:15
510982 Maciek K. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:15
510995 Rafał P. Rybnik 08:15
511158 Przemysław Z. LIMANOWA 08:15
511159 Teresa B. Częstochowa 08:15
511462 Adam P. Opoczno 08:15
514428 Kamil Z. KUOKA TEAM Bytom 08:15
515162 Damian C. Kojoty OCR Team Koniusza 08:15
515163 Konrad U. Kojoty OCR Team Kielce 08:15
515164 Aleksander M. Kojoty OCR Team Kiełpino 08:15
515165 Kinga W. Kojoty OCR Team Kartuzy 08:15
515283 Karolina P. Kojoty OCR Team Trzciana 08:15
515335 Miłosz K. Kojoty OCR Team Kraków 08:15
515560 Michał M. Bobowa 08:15
515614 Bożena W. Kraków 08:15
515617 Dominika W. Klecza Górna 08:15
516256 Paweł S. Kraków 08:15
516257 Piotr S. Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 08:15
516258 Jakub R. Katowice 08:15
516259 Maciej K. Kraków 08:15
516481 Damian S. Koniu Squad Kraków 08:15
516493 Izabela N. Rzeszów 08:15
517271 Karolina S. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:15
517546 Łukasz G. Rzeszów 08:15
517820 Agnieszka Z. Dragon Runners Kraków 08:15
518087 Stefan G. Hażlach 08:15
518096 Przemysław R. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:15
518165 Mieczysław O. Kraków 08:15
518480 Andrzej F. Inwald 08:15
518491 Kamil K. Czaniec 08:15
519134 Kinga L. UNIT37 Tarnów 08:15
519770 Agnieszka L. UNIT37 Tarnów 08:15
520341 Szymon Ć. Inwałd 08:15
520927 Marcin J. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:15
520935 Grzegorz N. Rzeszów 08:15
520986 Szymon S. Katowice 08:15
521167 Jarosław M. Szczawa 08:15
521404 Agata S. POWER TRAINING Pabianice 08:15
521411 Adam O. Bytom 08:15
521941 Magdalena W. Obstacle Center Team Łomianki 08:15
522170 Jatin B. Krakow 08:15
522410 Adam K. Starachowice 08:15
522456 ŁUKASZ W. Łódź 08:15
522741 aleksandra g. WOLF TEAM wielistowo 08:15
522744 Piotr G. WOLF TEAM Łęczyce 08:15
523073 Dawid S. BYCZKI2 Myślenice 08:15
523102 Marcin M. BYCZKI2 Raciechowice 08:15
523541 Grzegorz H. Orzesze 08:15
523731 Jacek G. SOCIOS SILESIA Nakło Śląskie 08:15
523888 Karol M. Kwaśniów Górny 08:15
523968 Kamil B. FURIA Team Myślachowice 08:15
524266 Mateusz M. FURIA Team Trzebinia 08:15
524342 Mateusz G. WOLF TEAM Łęczyce 08:15
524776 Mikołaj B. Lemon Team Kraków 08:15
524868 Mateusz W. Kraków 08:15
525256 Nikodem G. Andrychów 08:15
525264 Łukasz N. Kraków 08:15
525352 MATEUSZ T. Biegowe Dziki OCR Zielona Góra 08:15
525530 Witek S. WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz Łęczyce 08:15
525666 Konrad B. Jasło 08:15
526074 Kacper K. Warszawa 08:15
526293 Krzysztof G. LiftBusters Rzeszów 08:15
526955 Paweł K. Tychy 08:15
526960 Aleksandra F. Sucha Beskidzka 08:15
527003 Janusz B. Stryszawa 08:15
527004 PAULINA F. MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI 08:15
527039 Mateusz K. Rzeszów 08:15
527240 ŁUKASZ R. Szaflary Bór 08:15
527243 Monika K. SOCIOS SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 08:15
527340 Zbigniew C. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:15
527341 Andrzej S. Studio Energia Team Rybnik 08:15
527874 Sebastian S. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Tarnów 08:15
527888 Grzegorz D. mielec 08:15
527943 Iwona B. Morawczyna 08:15
528000 Bartosz S. Kraków 08:15
528023 Renata P. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 08:15
528082 Jarosław G. UNIT37 Odporyszow 08:15
528435 Tomek K. Wilkowisko 08:15
528489 Łukasz S. POLPLAST Wiśniowa 08:15
528490 Łukasz N. POLPLAST Myślenice 08:15
528543 Maciej S. Gdańsk 08:15
528545 Michał T. Gdańsk 08:15
528582 Patryk M. Łowcy pierożków Lędziny 08:15
528595 Mateusz C. Głogów Małopolski 08:15
528783 Paweł K. Warszawa 08:15
528968 Krzysztof P. Krakow 08:15
529032 Patrycja Ż. Wadowice 08:15
529366 Agata W. Gdynia 08:15
529487 Małgorzata K. FIT MORE RYBNIK Rybnik 08:15
529496 Milena G. FIT MORE RYBNIK Racibórz 08:15
529751 Marek W. Biegowe Dziki OCR Zielona Góra 08:15
529762 Adam D. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:15
529812 Anna K. Koniu Squad Modlniczka 08:15
529874 Michal L. Team IG Liszki 08:15
529875 Rafal M. Team IG Krakow 08:15
529947 Anna J. Wola Rzędzińska 08:15
529948 Daria S. Enjoy by sport Rudnik 08:15
529950 Mateusz B. KOOPERACJA MIĘDZY ZIELONOGÓRSKIM ELEMENTEM A WROCŁAWSKIM MARGINESEM Zielona Góra 08:15
529982 Sebastian K. Kraków 08:15
529993 dariusz w. FURIA Team żarki 08:15
530050 Maciej J. Bydlaki Wieliczka 08:15
530062 Tomasz M. Wrocław 08:15
530116 Filip K. Kraków 08:15
530185 KONRAD S. RADZIONKOW 08:15
530236 Anna G. Tłuczań 08:15
530239 Amadeusz S. Mogilany 08:15
530258 Agnieszka S. Bydgoszcz 08:15
530277 Sara S. Sanok 08:15
530297 Magdalena G. Koniu Squad Kroczyce 08:15
530300 M W. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Dębica 08:15
530356 Iwona K. Krakow 08:15
530358 Katarzyna S. Łowcy pierożków Tychy 08:15
530365 Ewa D. Łowcy pierożków Lędziny 08:15
530471 Maciej M. Wieliczka 08:15
530526 Anna G. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 08:15
530613 Tomasz W. KRZYSZKOWICE 08:15
530634 Victoria J. Carbon Silesia Sport Radzionków 08:15
530797 Patryk S. Grodzisko Dolne 08:15
494395 Krzysztof S. PragmaGO Tech Kraków 08:30
494396 Michał P. PragmaGO Tech Kraków 08:30
494399 Michał B. PragmaGO Tech Krynica-Zdrój 08:30
494489 Bartłomiej Z. PragmaGO Tech Kraków 08:30
494735 Jakub B. Przybysławice 08:30
494845 Martin S. Nowy Targ 08:30
495121 Mirosław B. Mogilany 08:30
495154 Małgorzata P. FIGHTłapy Nowy Sącz 08:30
495203 Kinga M. FIGHTłapy Nowy Sącz 08:30
495951 Mateusz G. Kraków 08:30
496148 Krzysztof S. Żółwie i ślimaki Zielonki 08:30
496182 Lech W. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Warszawa 08:30
496203 Ewa S. Kraków 08:30
496208 Paulina S. Rybna 08:30
496310 Łukasz B. Kraków 08:30
496320 Rafał M. Kraków 08:30
496327 Przemysław Z. Chorowice 08:30
496364 Julia N. FIGHTłapy Tarnów 08:30
496849 Olga M. Szurikeny Kraków 08:30
496854 Dorota P. Szurikeny Kraków 08:30
496860 Agata A. Szurikeny Zielona Góra 08:30
496899 Renata W. Szurikeny Niepołomice 08:30
496911 Agnieszka L. Szurikeny Kraków 08:30
497417 Ilona S. HARPAGAN BEAST Chrzanów 08:30
497973 Kamil G. Kraków 08:30
498082 Karolina K. Rybnik 08:30
498129 Krzysztof S. Rybnik 08:30
498158 Konrad K. Kraków 08:30
498159 Angelika S. Rusocice 08:30
498850 Damian B. Psiaki Kraków 08:30
498851 Joanna S. Psiaki Kraków 08:30
498979 Wacław G. Husaria Race Team Tychy 08:30
498980 Karolina G. Tychy 08:30
498981 Kamila S. Katowice 08:30
499016 Tomasz F. Kraków 08:30
499017 Michał F. Jaworzno 08:30
499615 Kamil L. Stowarzyszenie dzbanów Sosnowiec 08:30
499616 Wiktoria C. Stowarzyszenie dzbanów Sosnowiec 08:30
500421 Mykola S. Psiaki Kraków 08:30
500511 Natalia K. Zawiercie 08:30
500575 Dawid C. Zawiercie 08:30
501224 Kamil F. Szurikeny Kraków 08:30
501543 Sylwester G. Mielec 08:30
501643 Dawid S. Stowarzyszenie dzbanów Sosnowiec 08:30
501647 Michał H. Stowarzyszenie dzbanów Sosnowiec 08:30
501955 Martin M. Zawiercie 08:30
502005 Marcin K. Mysłowice 08:30
502347 Michał G. Grudziądz 08:30
506574 Kamil M. Stowarzyszenie dzbanów Sosnowiec 08:30
509250 Weronika B. Zabierzów 08:30
513838 Justyna R. Bochnia 08:30
514913 Aleksandra K. FIGHTłapy Krakow 08:30
515261 Patrycja Z. Kojoty OCR Team Łuczyce 08:30
515277 Joanna Ł. Kojoty OCR Team Kraków 08:30
516946 Lilianna J. Żółwie i ślimaki Kraków 08:30
517321 Paweł M. Kraków 08:30
517322 Maksymilian Z. Kraków 08:30
517472 Bartosz G. Cisie 08:30
518113 Michał C. Olkusz 08:30
521782 Katarzyna W. Kojoty OCR Team Kraków 08:30
522126 Mateusz P. Pega Runners Kraków 08:30
522136 Katarzyna W. Pega Runners krakow 08:30
522138 Łukasz W. Pega Runners Kraków 08:30
522155 Jacek P. Pega Runners Kraków 08:30
522159 Wiesław B. Pega Runners Kraków 08:30
522164 Patryk M. Pega Runners Warszowice 08:30
522202 Marcin P. Pega Runners Ryczów 08:30
522211 Agnieszka P. Pega Runners Kraków 08:30
522220 Paweł P. Pega Runners Kraków 08:30
522229 Edyta B. Pega Runners Kraków 08:30
522478 Jakub M. OCR Team Biłgoraj Biłgoraj 08:30
523615 Mateusz K. NovoWanderers Łęki Górne 08:30
523616 Natalia C. NovoWanderers Kraków 08:30
523722 Norbert P. Psiaki Kraków 08:30
523740 Jan B. Pega Runners Kraków 08:30
523784 Fabio S. Pega Runners Kraków 08:30
524422 Paweł D. Komańcza 08:30
525952 Oskar F. FOPES Chorzów 08:30
525954 Szymon B. FOPES Katowice 08:30
526179 Mateusz P. Kraków 08:30
526192 Paulina T. Pega Runners Krakow 08:30
526708 Filip S. Pega Runners Kraków 08:30
527002 Marta A. Biłgoraj 08:30
527295 Szymon P. Zlot Miłośników Pełnego Kieliszka Adamówka 08:30
527890 Katarzyna M. Celebryci-Mielec WADOWICE GÓRNE 08:30
527891 Marek D. Celebryci-Mielec Mielec 08:30
528034 Tomasz G. Modlnica 08:30
528568 Patrycja O. Suwałki 08:30
528705 Adam H. Thousand Miles Kraków 08:30
528706 Kuba B. Thousand Miles Kraków 08:30
528707 Julia B. Kraków 08:30
528708 Daniel S. Thousand Miles Radom 08:30
528709 Hubert H. Thousand Miles Kraków 08:30
528710 Marina B. Thousand Miles Kraków 08:30
528711 Róża E. Thousand Miles Szaflary 08:30
528712 Monika B. Kraków 08:30
528713 Natalia N. Thousand Miles Kraków 08:30
528714 Joanna R. Thousand Miles Kraków 08:30
529128 Piotr D. Kraków 08:30
529129 Iwona M. Kraków 08:30
529464 Arkadiusz P. London 08:30
529521 Kamil S. FIGHTłapy Kraków 08:30
529522 Paulina S. FIGHTłapy Bezeźnica 08:30
529820 Marcin L. Wejherowo 08:30
530000 Karol B. SRK Brodnica Górna 08:30
530226 Martyna O. Suwałki 08:30
530250 Anna K. Siepraw 08:30
530366 Wojciech T. ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE Dobczyce 08:30
530403 Tomasz M. Częstochowa 08:30
530670 Łukasz K. Siepraw 08:30
495214 Dawid B. Zgłobice 08:45
495331 Artur B. UNIT37 Tarnów 08:45
496223 Marta P. Rabka-Zdrój 08:45
500300 Adam O. Gatner CNC Mikołów 08:45
500436 Aga W. Gatner CNC Paniówki 08:45
500571 Alicja Z. Gatner CNC Ruda Śląska 08:45
500605 Joanna S. Gatner CNC Paniówki 08:45
500610 leszek w. Gatner CNC paniówki 08:45
500612 Daria S. Gatner CNC Paniówki 08:45
500616 Kamil S. Gatner CNC Rybnik 08:45
500650 anna w. Gatner CNC paniówki 08:45
500671 Gosia Z. Gatner CNC Gliwice 08:45
500673 Maciej P. Gatner CNC Paniówki 08:45
500705 Lukasz K. Gatner CNC Jaskowice 08:45
500740 Izabela S. Gatner CNC Paniówki 08:45
500773 Kamil J. Gatner CNC Gliwice 08:45
500784 Paweł D. Gatner CNC Mikołów 08:45
500840 Natalia Z. Gatner CNC Zabrze 08:45
501030 Magdalena K. Gatner CNC Żory 08:45
501574 MAREK Z. Gatner CNC OPOLE 08:45
504787 Magda B. Gatner CNC Ruda Śląska 08:45
505428 Monika T. Gatner CNC Knurów 08:45
506569 Ewelina O. Gatner CNC Mikołów, Mokre 08:45
506780 Romuald M. Gatner CNC Gliwice 08:45
507611 Dariusz G. Gatner CNC Przyszowice 08:45
508144 Łukasz S. Hari Pota- przaja Ci Wrocław 08:45
508482 Maciej K. CrossElite Lubiszewo 08:45
508484 Karolina K. CrossElite Lubiszewo 08:45
510850 Rafał D. Jordanów 08:45
511618 Kacper N. Strawczyn 08:45
518527 Grzegorz S. Kraków 08:45
518662 Anna M. Kraków 08:45
521077 Paweł C. Kraków 08:45
523062 Dmytro M. Kraków 08:45
524222 Piotr O. Rusinów 08:45
524431 Michał S. Bolesławiec 08:45
525618 Grzegorz P. Kraków 08:45
526707 Anna Z. Kraków 08:45
527085 Monika B. Ryczące 40-tki Kielce 08:45
527127 Jakub J. Tell (m)EY Kraków 08:45
527390 Kasia S. Bieleckie Młyny 08:45
527394 GRZMOT GRZEGORZ K. Dzik Team KIELCE 08:45
527396 Paulina S. Kielce 08:45
527534 Darek K. Avengers XXX Gdów 08:45
527535 Damian Ł. Avengers XXX Raciechowice 08:45
527536 Adam B. Avengers XXX Gdów 08:45
527537 Daniel B. Avengers XXX Gdow 08:45
527538 Łukasz B. Avengers XXX Winiary 08:45
527539 Krzysiek Z. Avengers XXX Kunice 08:45
527540 Wojciech T. Avengers XXX Kraków 08:45
527541 Adrian C. Wieliczka 08:45
527593 Karol R. Lubień 08:45
527596 Szymon K. Lubien 08:45
527613 Paweł G. Trzemeśnia 08:45
527615 Maria W. WIELICZKA 08:45
527622 Ewa P. Gdów 08:45
527695 Krzysztof J. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Czerwionka-Leszczyny 08:45
527999 Klaudia K. Runmageddonowe Świry Zabierzów 08:45
528005 Tomasz K. Runmageddonowe Świry Zabierzów 08:45
528016 Daniel N. Nowy Sącz 08:45
528017 Wojciech Ł. Nowy Sącz 08:45
528035 patryk w. Czechowice Dziedzice 08:45
528036 Filip K. Czechowice-Dziedzice 08:45
528098 Maciej S. NieReanimowaćNieZnaszMojejStarej Kraków 08:45
528099 Piotr K. NieReanimowaćNieZnaszMojejStarej Kraków 08:45
528131 Dominik R. Dębica 08:45
528133 Marcin R. Dębica 08:45
528163 Martyna W. Klęczany 08:45
528164 Piotr W. Klęczany 08:45
528223 Adam H. Łęczyce 08:45
528493 Sylwia B. Polplast biega Dobczyce 08:45
528505 Dariusz K. Polplast biega Myslenice 08:45
528507 Michal T. Polplast biega Biertowice 08:45
528511 Łukasz C. Polplast biega Cieszanów 08:45
528844 Natalia P. Przeworsk 08:45
528845 Grzegorz P. Przeworsk 08:45
529118 Grzegorz K. Jadowniki 08:45
529124 Kamil D. Brzesko 08:45
529436 Szymon M. Wola Filipowsk 08:45
529443 TADEUSZ M. Wola Filipowska 08:45
529530 Maciej F. GE HealthAhead Liszki 08:45
529538 Artur K. GE HealthAhead Kraków 08:45
529540 Kamil W. GE HealthAhead Nowy Sącz 08:45
529618 Maciej P. GE HealthAhead Kraków 08:45
529674 Kacper P. Wola Filipowska 08:45
529731 Sławomir O. Avengers XXX Wieliczka 08:45
529863 Filip K. IG Kraków 08:45
529864 Michał S. IG Kraków 08:45
529865 Edyta G. IG Krakow 08:45
529869 Kostiantyn N. IG Kraków 08:45
529873 Paulina J. Team IG Kraków 08:45
529883 Pawel O. IG Wieliczka 08:45
529892 Kinga B. IG Kraków 08:45
529898 Maged A. IG Krakow 08:45
529899 Jesper L. IG Krakow 08:45
529900 Nelson J. IG Krakow 08:45
530066 Tomasz G. Krakow 08:45
530081 julia b. jaworzno 08:45
530299 Andrzej M. Polplast biega Lubień 08:45
530336 Jolanta B. UNIT37 Tarnów 08:45
530350 Paulina W. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:45
530352 Anna B. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:45
530381 Magdalena J. Kraków 08:45
530397 Agnieszka G. BeFit24Team Więckowice Polend 08:45
530427 Vlad B. Wrocław 08:45
530661 Roman M. NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Kraków 08:45
530667 Krzysztof K. NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Kraków 08:45
530671 Jakub F. NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Kraków 08:45
530735 Bartłomiej P. Rabka-Zdrój 08:45
530769 Adam S. #zalatanyteam Wieruszyce 08:45
530770 Mariusz Ł. #zalatanyteam Łapanów 08:45
530802 Ewa z. Kraków 08:45
494548 Joao I. Krakow 09:00
496128 Piotr B. Ojojoj Team Kraków 09:00
496129 Katarzyna B. Ojojoj Team Kraków 09:00
496589 Michał W. Wieliczka 09:00
496703 Agnieszka W. Kraków 09:00
498120 Robert K. vegerunners.pl Kraków 09:00
498507 Sandra R. Michałowice 09:00
499520 Agnieszka Ś. Kraków 09:00
499544 Aleksandra O. Wadowicko-Suska Ekipa Woodicowskich Wariatów Witanowice 09:00
499545 Mariusz T. Wadowicko-Suska Ekipa Woodicowskich Wariatów Lachowice 09:00
499592 Dominika S. Wadowicko-Suska Ekipa Woodicowskich Wariatów Klecza Górna 09:00
499707 Gabriel N. Wadowicko-Suska Ekipa Woodicowskich Wariatów Wadowice 09:00
499813 Mateusz K. Wadowicko-Suska Ekipa Woodicowskich Wariatów Świnna Poręba 09:00
499908 Szymon M. Wadowicko-Suska Ekipa Woodicowskich Wariatów Juszczyn 09:00
501362 Mariusz F. Wadowicko-Suska Ekipa Woodicowskich Wariatów Mucharz 09:00
501501 Sebastian Z. Czerwionka-Leszczyny 09:00
501511 Miłosz S. Leszek biegnie z przodu Libiąż 09:00
501512 Wojciech K. Leszek biegnie z przodu Libiąż 09:00
502277 Evangelos K. Krakow 09:00
502296 Blanka P. Warszawa 09:00
503280 Maria G. Kraków 09:00
504293 Kamil M. Kwaczała 09:00
506383 Maciej S. Iwonicz 09:00
507949 Paweł D. Generation X Jarosław 09:00
507950 hubert d. Generation X Jarosław 09:00
509865 Patrycja B. Besko 09:00
511868 Maja M. Kraków 09:00
512024 Jacek G. Łosie && Czekolada Kraków 09:00
512667 Weronika K. Zbój Team Istebna 09:00
512668 Tomasz H. Zbój Team Chocznia 09:00
512701 Patryk G. Łosie && Czekolada nie podam 09:00
514078 Aleksandra G. Piła Kościelecka 09:00
514349 Tomasz S. Tychy 09:00
514352 Dariusz U. Gilowice 09:00
514361 Martyna B. Kraków 09:00
514362 Robert O. Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:00
514403 Kuba J. ESKOBARY Tyrawa Wołoska 09:00
514406 Eryk J. ESKOBARY Tyrawa Wołoska 09:00
514407 Szymon S. ESKOBARY Tyrawa Wołoska 09:00
514409 Dawid H. ESKOBARY Tyrawa Wołoska 09:00
514410 Jakub B. ESKOBARY Tyrawa Wołoska 09:00
514452 Mateusz S. ESKOBARY Rzepedź 09:00
514835 Arek M. ESKOBARY Tyrawa Wołoska 09:00
516355 Adrian J. ESKOBARY Tyrawa Wołoska 09:00
516742 Klaudia T. Rzezawa 09:00
516971 Adam M. Tylicz 09:00
517620 Mateusz W. Krzeszowice 09:00
517621 Sebastian K. Ochotnica Dolna 09:00
517622 Łukasz B. Krzeszowice 09:00
517697 Adam U. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 09:00
517707 Magdalena K. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 09:00
517921 Jakub K. Warszawa 09:00
519229 Lucyna C. Kraków 09:00
519230 Maja P. Michałowice 09:00
519844 Kuba T. Szkoła Cechu Dzika Warszawa 09:00
519845 Grzegorz C. Szkoła Cechu Dzika Puławy 09:00
519846 Rafał M. Szkoła Cechu Dzika Kraków 09:00
521807 Iwona S. Warszawa 09:00
521904 Joanna G. "TRZEŹWE" JEDNOROŻCE Kraków 09:00
521905 Lukas P. "TRZEŹWE" JEDNOROŻCE Kraków 09:00
521906 Michał H. "TRZEŹWE" JEDNOROŻCE Mysłowice 09:00
522353 Daniel Z. Gowino 09:00
522356 Sławomir D. Gowino 09:00
522522 Aleksandra S. Zbój Team Kraków 09:00
522757 Michał J. Zielona Góra 09:00
522831 Jakub P. Kraków 09:00
523309 mariusz l. Skoczow 09:00
523311 Sebastian R. Milówka 09:00
523313 Adrian R. Bielsko-biała 09:00
523317 Paweł F. pekabex Bielsko-Biała 09:00
523318 Kacper L. Pruchna 09:00
523508 Krzysztof J. Bielsko-Biala 09:00
523589 Maksym Z. Bielsko Biała 09:00
523590 Krzysztof Z. Czechowice-Dziedzice 09:00
523808 Marta K. pekabex Zabłocie 09:00
523809 Sebastian K. pekabex Bielsko-Biała 09:00
523970 Agnieszka B. UNIT37 Kraków 09:00
523971 Joanna S. UNIT37 tarnów 09:00
524131 Arkadiusz B. Bielsko Biała 09:00
525812 Paweł A. Górskie zgórwysyny Kraków 09:00
525813 Sebastian P. Górskie zgórwysyny Kraków 09:00
525849 Natalia K. Górskie zgórwysyny Kraków 09:00
526782 Weronika M. Sosnowice 09:00
526784 Wiktoria G. Skawina 09:00
527554 Iga W. Gdańsk 09:00
527647 Sebastian N. Jasień 09:00
528302 Paweł W. Kraków 09:00
528357 Jakub S. Generation X Radymno 09:00
528485 Tomasz Z. Tarnowiec 09:00
528488 Michał B. Radłów 09:00
528558 Karol J. CasaDeMelina Kraków 09:00
528559 Maciej K. Rzeszów 09:00
528683 Natalia W. Kraków 09:00
528685 Karol T. Kraków 09:00
528799 Kinga W. Kraków 09:00
529189 Maciej D. Dzikie Okonie Kraków 09:00
529190 Jakub D. Kraków 09:00
529449 Łukasz S. Kraków 09:00
529780 Krzysiek K. Lubin 09:00
529847 Dariusz K. Górskie zgórwysyny KRAKÓW 09:00
529848 Daniel J. Łódź 09:00
529850 Edyta K. Brzeziny 09:00
529986 Tomasz K. Dobczyce 09:00
530178 Łukasz A. Łopuszna 09:00
530467 Sebastian M. Będzin 09:00
530512 Marcin K. Gdów 09:00
530561 Kamil A. Przeciszów 09:00
530583 Justyna S. Krakow 09:00
530584 Marcin D. Black Label Kraków 09:00
530585 Oskar M. Black Label Kraków 09:00
530586 Magdalena Ś. Black Label Myślenice 09:00
530587 Paweł L. Black Label Kraków 09:00
530588 Rafał S. Black Label Kraków 09:00
530589 Piotr M. Black Label Brzyska 09:00
530590 Daniel S. BlackLabel Kraków 09:00
530620 Radek Z. ESKOBARY Sanok 09:00
530803 Janusz R. Rajcza 09:00
494116 Tadek C. Tadek team Trzemeśnia 09:15
494118 Rafal H. Tadek team Myślenice 09:15
495008 Miłosz W. LeDZIKI Kraków 09:15
495031 Dawid C. Kraków 09:15
495125 Kamil C. LeDZIKI Sułów 09:15
495317 Przemysław H. LeDZIKI Krynica-Zdrój 09:15
495320 Jakub R. LeDZIKI Kraków 09:15
495364 Kamil N. LeDZIKI Kraków 09:15
498574 Aneta G. Piekary Śląskie 09:15
499574 Jan S. Kraków 09:15
499634 Kamil W. Wrzawy 09:15
500475 Agnieszka S. Kraków 09:15
501276 Jakub K. FizjoHuta Kraków 09:15
501277 Barbara P. FizjoHuta Kraków 09:15
501278 Maksym G. FizjoHuta Kraków 09:15
501279 Grzegorz M. FizjoHuta Kraków 09:15
501281 Martyna P. FizjoHuta Kraków 09:15
501282 Dariusz C. FizjoHuta Kraków 09:15
501283 Monika C. FizjoHuta Kraków 09:15
501284 Niki S. FizjoHuta Żywiec 09:15
501285 Amadeusz Z. FizjoHuta Wawrzyńczyce 09:15
501345 Marcin P. Polska 09:15
502688 Konrad D. Kocury Gdańsk Gdańsk 09:15
502695 Karol D. Kocury Gdańsk Wiślinka 09:15
502697 Elżbieta D. Kocury Gdańsk Wiślinka 09:15
503896 Dominika W. Grażka sqad Kraków 09:15
504845 Magdalena W. Grażka sqad Krakow 09:15
504878 Krzysztof N. Limanowa 09:15
504880 Zuzanna L. Brzesko 09:15
506541 Ewelina Ł. Grażka sqad Krakow 09:15
507109 Wojciech L. Muszyna 09:15
508434 Szymon Ł. Bukowina Tatrzańska 09:15
508435 Paweł Ł. Białka Tatrzańska 09:15
510798 Agnieszka G. Gałeczki Muszyna 09:15
511000 Marzena S. Grażka sqad Kraków 09:15
511047 Grzegorz H. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Kraków 09:15
511270 Natalia G. Gałeczki Gdów 09:15
511316 Justyna G. Gałeczki Gdów 09:15
512147 Dawid D. Ostrowsko 09:15
512287 Filip P. Bielsko-Biała 09:15
512288 Kacper K. Bielsko - Biała 09:15
512903 Kasia Ł. Białka Tatrzańska 09:15
513052 Dominik J. Bielsko-Biała 09:15
513584 Daniel M. LeDZIKI Kraków 09:15
515212 Michał L. Kępie 09:15
515354 Kacper Ł. 2 Fast 2 Furious Kraków 09:15
515355 Krystian J. 2 Fast 2 Furious Stary Sącz 09:15
515356 Jakub S. 2 Fast 2 Furious Stary Sącz 09:15
516846 Mateusz K. LeDZIKI Zielonki 09:15
517669 Kamil W. Warszawa 09:15
518429 Bartłomiej Z. LeDZIKI Kraków 09:15
518597 Kacper P. LeDZIKI Kraków 09:15
521329 Agnieszka C. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Kraków 09:15
521348 Barbara D. CROSS HEOES - OGIEŃ! Kraków 09:15
521427 Jakub P. CROSS HEROES-OGIEŃ! Kraków 09:15
521429 Marek Z. CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! Kraków 09:15
521593 Damian O. CROSS HEROES-OGIEŃ! Dobczyce 09:15
522196 Anna B. Kraków 09:15
522293 Marcin N. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Wolbrom 09:15
522423 Mirosław M. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Wolbrom 09:15
523259 Mateusz K. FizjoHuta Bielsko-Biała 09:15
523685 Łukasz W. Omlety Kraków 09:15
523686 Michał K. Omlety Wrocław 09:15
523687 Jan K. Omlety Kraków 09:15
523688 Agata C. Omlety Kraków 09:15
523689 Maciej L. Omlety Katowice 09:15
523690 Szymon B. Omlety Owczary 09:15
523691 Konrad Z. Omlety Kraków 09:15
523735 Łukasz G. Orange Team Gaj 09:15
523738 ANDRZEJ G. KRAKÓW 09:15
523739 Grzegorz G. Orange Team Kraków 09:15
525048 Mikołaj W. FizjoHuta Rzezawa 09:15
525643 Michał S. Smakołysze Proszowice 09:15
525644 Tomasz P. Smakołysze Proszowice 09:15
525645 Joanna P. Smakołysze Proszowice 09:15
525646 Małgorzata P. Smakołysze Proszowice 09:15
525647 Tomasz P. Smakołysze Proszowice 09:15
525961 Jolanta M. Sanok 09:15
525971 Adam S. Sanok 09:15
526230 Mariusz P. Wieliczka 09:15
526241 Adrian B. Kraków 09:15
526242 Arkadiusz W. Kraków 09:15
526247 ARKADIUSZ B. Kraków 09:15
526248 Patrycja W. Trzciana 09:15
526676 Rafał P. Tell (m)EY Kraków 09:15
526677 Dmytro M. Krakow 09:15
526678 Anna I. Tell (m)EY Kraków 09:15
526679 Bartosz K. Tell (m)EY Kraków 09:15
526680 Paweł S. Tell (m)EY Kielce 09:15
526681 Michał W. Tell (m)EY Krakow 09:15
526682 Angelika O. Tell (m)EY Kraków 09:15
526683 Wojciech K. Tell (m)EY Kraków 09:15
526684 Wojciech S. Tell (m)EY Mikolow 09:15
526685 Łukasz T. Tell (m)EY Siemianowice 09:15
527957 Konrad K. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Wolbrom 09:15
527958 Krystian S. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Swojczany 09:15
527959 Tomasz K. Stary Wiśnicz 09:15
527991 Maciej N. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Kobylin 09:15
528014 Sławomir S. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Bukowno 09:15
528015 Łukasz K. Kraków 09:15
528054 Miłosz K. Zasole Bielańskie 09:15
528338 Karol D. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Wolbrom 09:15
528516 Jolanta M. Kraków 09:15
528571 Wiktor B. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Wolbrom 09:15
528760 Tomasz Ł. Czechówka 09:15
528763 Ryszard Ł. Węgrzce 09:15
528770 Krzysztof Ł. Dobczyce 09:15
530035 Grzegorz P. Tell (m)EY Krakow 09:15
530346 Szymon S. Gdów 09:15
530354 Robert Ł. EY OCR Team Warszawa 09:15
497791 Karolina K. Kraków 09:30
499177 Julia J. Bielsko-Biała 09:30
499180 Anna J. Bielsko-Biała 09:30
499618 Grzegorz G. FreshMailersi Kraków 09:30
500285 Marek S. Kraków 09:30
500406 Patryk W. Lubczyna 09:30
500413 Łukasz M. DREAMITEAM Warszawa 09:30
500414 Dorota R. DREAMITEAM Jazgarzew 09:30
500415 Michał B. DREAMITEAM Warszawa 09:30
501606 Magdalena Ś. CGM Lublin 09:30
501607 Jarosław Ś. CGM Lublin 09:30
501608 Jan K. CGM Lublin 09:30
501610 Agnieszka S. Lublin 09:30
501611 Monika T. CGM Lublin 09:30
501612 DAMIAN R. CGM PARCZEW 09:30
501613 Grzegorz D. CGM Lublin 09:30
501614 Taras B. CGM Lublin 09:30
501615 Marta K. CGM Lublin 09:30
501616 Paweł S. CGM Lublin 09:30
501617 Aleksandra K. CGM Turka 09:30
501618 Tomasz M. CGM Dys 09:30
501620 Krzysztof W. CGM Lublin 09:30
501791 Maciej J. Radom 09:30
501857 Mirosław L. Kraków 09:30
502719 Maciej G. FreshMailersi Kraków 09:30
502779 Maciej J. FreshMailersi Jasło 09:30
503166 Daniel P. Wieliczka 09:30
503167 Anna M. Gdów 09:30
506201 Mateusz K. Rzeszow 09:30
506452 Artur M. DzikIII Rogi 09:30
506453 Wiktor M. DzikIII Rogi 09:30
506454 Konrad M. DzikIII Rogi 09:30
510234 Aleksander S. Czechowice Dziedzice 09:30
510333 Zakhar P. Gorlice 09:30
510570 Maciej K. Gorlice 09:30
510677 Karolina K. Zagórzany 09:30
511455 Dawid S. Mogilno 09:30
511488 Radosław S. Mogilno 09:30
511662 Kamil B. Gorlice 09:30
512212 Anna M. Nowy Sącz 09:30
512213 Jan G. Krynica zdrój 09:30
512495 KRZYSZTOF D. TURBOTEAM WROCŁAW 09:30
512501 ANNA D. TURBOTEAM WROCŁAW 09:30
514355 Tomasz K. Gorenice 09:30
514594 Paulina D. Trybsz 09:30
515808 Arkadiusz P. Chrzanów 09:30
515809 Michał M. Chrzanów 09:30
515937 Przemek K. Performance Engineering Krakow 09:30
516468 Sebastian K. Niskowa 09:30
516475 Andrzej O. Chełmiec 09:30
519256 Krzysztof G. Nowy Korczyn 09:30
519257 Piotr P. BURPEES MASTERS Czarkowy 09:30
519990 Kacper W. Performance Engineering Katowice 09:30
520397 Daria G. Prudnik 09:30
521652 Julia G. DREAMITEAM Warszawa 09:30
522058 Michał L. Jamniczki Pierdolniczki Michałowice 09:30
522128 Szymon B. Chorzów 09:30
522735 Dawid S. Kraków 09:30
522737 Natalia S. Katowice 09:30
523037 Sławomir S. Wojaszówka 09:30
523168 Laura S. Chełmiec 09:30
523200 Kinga B. Kłodne 09:30
523325 Jan R. DREAMITEAM Jazgarzew 09:30
524138 Patryk O. Nowy Sącz 09:30
525081 Jakub W. Diagnostyka S.A. Kraków 09:30
525599 Sebastian Z. Kraków 09:30
525600 Jakub K. Kraków (Kraków-Krowodrza) 09:30
525767 Aodan O. Performance Engineering Krakow 09:30
525769 Wojciech K. Performance Engineering Krakow 09:30
525921 Agata S. Tenczynek 09:30
525950 Dariusz K. Kraków 09:30
526094 Michał S. Jamniczki Pierdolniczki Kraków 09:30
526199 Rafał W. TE CONNECTIVITY Krakow 09:30
526200 EWA S. TE CONNECTIVITY Kraków 09:30
526201 Kamila P. TE CONNECTIVITY Zielonki 09:30
526202 Adam M. TE CONNECTIVITY Krakow 09:30
526204 Marta M. TE CONNECTIVITY Kocierz Moszczanicki 09:30
526205 Piotr Z. TE CONNECTIVITY Mogilany 09:30
526206 Anna B. TE CONNECTIVITY Kraków 09:30
526207 Marcin M. TE CONNECTIVITY Wieliczka 09:30
526208 Mariia K. TE CONNECTIVITY Ktakow 09:30
526209 Aleksandra S. TE CONNECTIVITY Kraków 09:30
526210 mahmut i. TE CONNECTIVITY Krakow 09:30
526211 Monika G. TE CONNECTIVITY Kraków 09:30
526212 Barbara K. TE CONNECTIVITY Wieliczka 09:30
526213 Renata B. TE CONNECTIVITY Kraków 09:30
526215 Karol M. TE CONNECTIVITY Kraków 09:30
526216 Andrzej G. TE CONNECTIVITY Kraków 09:30
526217 Andrzej K. TE CONNECTIVITY Wieliczka 09:30
526223 Daniel B. HUSARIONTEAM Kraków 09:30
526224 Hubert Z. HUSARIONTEAM Modlnica 09:30
526225 Stanisław D. HUSARIONTEAM Gdynia 09:30
526226 Nicolas D. HUSARIONTEAM Kraków 09:30
526240 Tomasz C. TE CONNECTIVITY Wieliczka 09:30
526292 Mariola O. Kraków 09:30
526327 Sławomir K. CrossFox OCR Obory 09:30
526686 Dorian F. TE CONNECTIVITY Krakow 09:30
526813 Mateusz R. Strumień 09:30
527042 Marek D. SOCIOS SILESIA Ziemięcice 09:30
528045 Mirosław S. Bobrowiec 09:30
528210 Patrycja P. Katowice 09:30
528336 Judyta B. Performance Engineering Kraków 09:30
529312 Piotr L. Kraków 09:30
529315 Weronika M. Kraków 09:30
529316 Katarzyna W. Kraków 09:30
529317 Paulina K. Kraków 09:30
529318 Mateusz M. Skołoszów 09:30
529319 Pavel L. Krakow 09:30
529320 Patrycja K. Kraków 09:30
529408 Kamil K. Tychy 09:30
529921 Przemek S. Performance Engineering Kraków 09:30
530343 Emilia K. CrossFox OCR Obory 09:30
530564 Dawid Ś. Kraków 09:30
530568 Sebastian H. Kraków 09:30
530569 Tomasz J. Kraków 09:30
530570 Piotr M. Kraków 09:30
530677 Weronika S. Performance Engineering Kraków 09:30
530818 Magdalena C. Tarnowiec 09:30
530819 Nikodem C. Tarnowiec 09:30
530820 Dominik C. Tarnowiec 09:30
494796 Grzegorz W. Kraków 09:45
499141 Anna Z. Dąbrowa 09:45
500512 Konrad J. Rudniki 09:45
500515 Dominika M. Niegowa 09:45
500871 Dominik G. Spytkowice 09:45
501185 Oskar G. Gołymbiorze Kończyce Małe 09:45
501186 Szymon A. Gołymbiorze Jangrot 09:45
501187 Szymon S. Kończyce Małe 09:45
501188 Marek M. Gołymbiorze Kraków 09:45
501189 Przemysław W. Gołymbiorze Kaczyce 09:45
501190 Maciej K. Gołymbiorze Kończyce Małe 09:45
503862 Mateusz W. GORLICE 09:45
503863 Arkadiusz C. Gorlice 09:45
504772 Kinga S. Wałbrzych 09:45
504773 Anita P. Mleczno 09:45
504819 Krzysztof S. Wałbrzych 09:45
506084 Falfus Ł. Będzin 09:45
506097 Piotr B. Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:45
506164 Oliwia A. Jangrot 09:45
506725 Beata P. Honolulu Brzesko 09:45
506726 Mariusz H. Honolulu Jadowniki 09:45
506727 Honorata G. Honolulu Szczurowa 09:45
506728 Ewelina L. Honolulu Zaborów 09:45
506729 Anna B. Honolulu Wietrzychowice 09:45
506733 Dawid M. Honolulu Zaborów 09:45
506856 Jakub C. Kraków 09:45
506857 Sylwia M. Targanice 09:45
506863 Karol S. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
506867 Rafał S. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
506879 Albert S. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
506881 Adrian S. Cjalis Krzyszkowice 09:45
506890 Magdalena S. Cjalis Krzyszkowice 09:45
506910 Kacper M. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
506976 PIOTR L. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
507798 Fabian S. Cjalis SZCZAWNICA 09:45
507827 Sabina B. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
507828 Marcin B. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
508074 Hubert K. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
508077 Aleksandra G. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
508098 Marcin N. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
508099 Aleksandra T. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
508104 Rafal P. Cjalis Dębowiec 09:45
508118 Magdalena K. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
508502 Paweł K. Oświęcim 09:45
508503 Justyna M. VanKing Rybnik 09:45
508504 DAWID W. VanKing Chorzów 09:45
508505 Adam J. VanKing Chorzów 09:45
508506 Radosław Z. VanKing Gołcza 09:45
508508 Tomasz G. Minoga 09:45
508509 ANDRZEJ C. NIEPOŁOMICE 09:45
508510 Dorota K. VanKing Warszawa 09:45
508511 Jacek F. VanKing Kraków 09:45
508512 Maciej M. VanKing Krakow 09:45
508513 Daniel W. VanKing Kraków 09:45
508514 Krzysztof K. VanKing Krakow 09:45
508515 Rafał F. VanKing Niepołomice 09:45
508516 Michał K. VanKing Kraków 09:45
508517 Roman P. VanKing Kraków 09:45
508518 Artur S. Wieliczka 09:45
508520 Sebastian S. Kraków 09:45
508521 Rafał B. VanKing Niepołomice 09:45
509432 Mirosław B. Siemianice 09:45
509433 Alicja M. Słupsk 09:45
509434 KALINA B. Siemianice 09:45
509498 Dariusz N. Cjalis Kraków 09:45
509618 Beata J. Koziczki Kraków 09:45
509619 Katarzyna B. Koziczki Krakow 09:45
509620 Joanna G. Koziczki Kraków 09:45
509631 Kamil J. Koziczki Kraków 09:45
509874 Łukasz J. Diehlowcy Namysłów 09:45
509963 Anna F. Kraków 09:45
511763 Julia M. Bielsko- Biała 09:45
512511 Piotr S. Honolulu Drwinia 09:45
513523 Tomasz K. Cjalis Tarnów 09:45
514158 Patrycja K. Majdan Królewski 09:45
514159 Katarzyna K. Majdan Królewski 09:45
514895 Maja C. Kraków 09:45
514897 Agata P. Liszki 09:45
514898 Anna M. Przeginia Duchowna 09:45
514899 Joanna M. Przeginia Duchowna 09:45
515115 Wojciech S. #DAMRADE Kraków 09:45
516208 Iwona N. Honolulu Uście Solne 09:45
516851 Paweł K. Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:45
517559 Łukasz B. #DAMRADE Brzesko 09:45
519135 Ernest B. Kraków 09:45
519136 Bartosz G. Kraków 09:45
519548 Mateusz M. Honolulu Łapczyca 09:45
524248 Artur N. Jarosław 09:45
525582 Dominik B. Sułkowice 09:45
525585 Szymon B. Sułkowice 09:45
526023 Dawid L. Sułkowice 09:45
526233 Grzegorz C. MOPSY Ciężkowice 09:45
526234 Magdalena K. MOPSY Myslenice 09:45
526237 Karolina Ś. MOPSY Ciężkowice 09:45
526306 Sebastian S. MOPSY Ciężkowice 09:45
526497 Daniel K. Wyszogród 09:45
526589 Kora G. Zielonki 09:45
526590 Aleksandra W. FitPark Team Kraków 09:45
526610 Dagmara P. FitPark Team Kraków 09:45
526918 Paweł P. Kraków 09:45
527565 Angelika M. Tarnów 09:45
527566 Kamil M. Tarnow 09:45
527812 Dawid M. Biecz 09:45
527814 Piotr P. Biecz 09:45
527815 Marcin M. Biecz 09:45
528050 Dominik B. Kryg 09:45
529541 Jakub M. Husaria Race Team Jasło 09:45
529634 Andrzej M. Rudnik 09:45
529887 Monika M. MOPSY Ciężkowice 09:45
530530 Arkadiusz W. Strzeszyn 09:45
530532 Klaudia S. Biecz 09:45
530718 Zaba D. Raciechowice 09:45
530807 Aldona Z. FitPark Team Kraków 09:45
494705 Łukasz P. Sportowe Świry Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-Biała 10:00
495036 Michał H. Rzozów 10:00
495038 Natalia H. Rzozów 10:00
495131 Łukasz Z. Skawina 10:00
496282 Kamil G. UNIT37 Błonie 10:00
496370 Michał S. Sportowe Świry Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-Biała 10:00
496526 Ryszard T. Sportowe Świry Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-Biała 10:00
496781 Maksymilian C. Sportowe Świry Bielsko-Biała Kraków 10:00
496823 Krzysztof P. Sportowe Świry Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-Biała 10:00
496863 Edyta H. Wieliczka 10:00
497424 Przemysław G. Lisia wataha Warszawa 10:00
497442 Michał Z. Kraków 10:00
497584 Kamil G. Rydułtowy 10:00
497667 Marcin B. Sportowe Świry Bielsko-Biała Wrocław 10:00
497692 Katarzyna W. Kraków 10:00
498386 Adrian J. NK PANEWNIKI Żory 10:00
498387 Rafał S. Katowice 10:00
498388 Sebastian J. NK PANEWNIKI Ruda Śląska 10:00
498389 Kamil K. NK PANEWNIKI Katowice 10:00
498495 Iwona C. Zabrze 10:00
498573 Marta P. Katowice 10:00
498575 Katarzyna H. Bytom 10:00
499005 Paweł F. Sportowe Świry Bielsko-Biała Czechowice-Dziedzice 10:00
499105 Szymon R. KAWKA Kraków 10:00
500109 Tomasz B. KAWKA Kraków 10:00
500849 Wioleta B. 8 ZDW "Apollo" Sarnów 10:00
500850 Adam S. 8 ZDW "Apollo" Sosnowiec 10:00
501413 Robert P. Bucze 10:00
506326 Arkadiusz K. Radziszów 10:00
506606 Marika D. Skawina 10:00
506607 Piotr S. Skawina 10:00
509511 Aneta M. Fajne babki Kazimierza Wielka 10:00
509512 Barbara C. Fajne babki Kazimierza Wielka 10:00
509513 Marta M. Fajne babki Czarnocin 10:00
509514 Anna Z. Kazimierza Wielka 10:00
509515 Justyna S. Kazimierza Wielka 10:00
509516 Przemysław C. Fajne babki Radomsko 10:00
509788 Agnieszka P. kazimierza wielak 10:00
510492 Klaudia D. Kraków 10:00
510620 Aleksandra K. Chełmek 10:00
510624 Maja M. Brzesko 10:00
510652 Łukasz L. FC BANDA Pilzno 10:00
510663 Sebastian M. FC BANDA Pilzno 10:00
510664 Andrzej M. FC BANDA Pilzno 10:00
510665 Grzegorz M. FC BANDA Pilzno 10:00
510666 Krzysztof C. FC BANDA PILZNO 10:00
510715 Martyna G. Kraków 10:00
510716 Gabriela W. Kraków 10:00
511683 Kamila B. FC BANDA Kraków 10:00
511764 Emilia M. Bielsko-Biała 10:00
511966 Sylwia P. Biała Podlaska 10:00
512849 Stanisław K. ForeverYang Nowy Sącz 10:00
512850 Grzegorz Z. ForeverYang Nawojowa 10:00
512852 Bartosz Z. ForeverYang Nawojowa 10:00
513070 Piotr K. Kraków 10:00
513682 krzysztof k. warszawa 10:00
513977 Mateusz . Nielisz 10:00
514419 Hubert C. MACIORA BŁOTNA Wola Batorska 10:00
514423 Mikołaj J. MACIORA BŁOTNA Mogilany 10:00
514966 Anna I. Kęty 10:00
514967 Bartosz I. Kęty 10:00
515687 Mateusz W. Lubliniec 10:00
515688 ŁUKASZ S. Tychy 10:00
516222 Paweł K. Bracia Kowalscy Warszawa 10:00
517148 Arek G. Kraków 10:00
517487 Aleksandra K. Podłęże 10:00
519237 Mikołaj P. Łącko 10:00
519238 Szymon P. Łącko 10:00
520203 Kamil W. Bractwo Wilka Damasławek 10:00
520877 Aleksandra P. TRÓJMIEJSKIE KAPIBARY Gdańsk 10:00
521018 Paulina S. Wielkie Drogi 10:00
521019 Daniel D. Skawina 10:00
521132 Petr H. Praha 10:00
521234 Marta H. Morawica 10:00
521666 Dominik S. TRÓJMIEJSKIE KAPIBARY Gdynia 10:00
521936 Lukasz S. Pisarzowice 10:00
522238 Paweł K. Wieliczka 10:00
522239 Andrzej W. Wieliczka 10:00
522659 Kuba P. Ptaszkowa 10:00
522910 Artur G. Kraków 10:00
522911 Damian J. Kraków 10:00
522921 Patryk K. TRÓJMIEJSKIE KAPIBARY Pogórze 10:00
523978 Dawid P. Nowy Sącz 10:00
523998 Mateusz S. Wielogłowy 10:00
524115 Weronika B. Podłęże 10:00
524231 Bartosz P. Stąporków 10:00
525091 Jakub G. Grybów 10:00
525797 Paweł W. Tree Crew Bestwinka 10:00
525798 Judyta W. Tree Crew Bestwinka 10:00
525799 Błażej M. Grodziec 10:00
525800 Arkadiusz G. Bestwinka 10:00
527854 Łukasz L. Kraków 10:00
528129 Mateusz J. Stąporków 10:00
528227 Adrian Ł. Włoszczowa 10:00
528588 Mateusz J. POLIpsiapsi Rybnik 10:00
528589 Jakub K. POLIpsiapsi Rybnik 10:00
528590 Izabela M. POLIpsiapsi Radlin 10:00
528606 Przemysław R. Kozy 10:00
528607 Bartłomiej M. Sosnowiec 10:00
528841 Marcin M. POLIpsiapsi Radlin 10:00
528973 Wojciech M. Lemon Team Kraków 10:00
529979 Mateusz R. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:00
529989 Michał W. Kraków 10:00
530440 Piotr J. Rychwałd 10:00
530459 Anna K. Nisko 10:00
530545 Damian O. Brzezinka 10:00
494126 Karol P. Szczepanowice 10:15
494127 Ewa K. Łęg Tarnowski 10:15
494637 Kamil S. Tarnów 10:15
496431 Anna P. Krzeszów 10:15
496434 Gabriela P. Zembrzyce 10:15
496440 Piotr P. Zembrzyce 10:15
497905 Piotr R. Bienkowka 10:15
498133 Jan P. Krościenko nad Dunajcem 10:15
498562 Szymon S. 8 ZDW "Apollo" Będzin 10:15
499815 Dorota S. Szfagier Team Kraków 10:15
499816 Przemysław S. Szfagier Team KRAKÓW 10:15
500283 Justyna G. Rzeszów 10:15
500284 Sławek S. Rzeszów 10:15
500519 Mariusz R. Paralitycy po rehabilitacji Wygiełzów 10:15
500520 Maria W. Paralitycy po rehabilitacji Brudzeń Duży 10:15
500521 Krzysiek B. Paralitycy po rehabilitacji Alwernia 10:15
500524 Marcin R. Paralitycy po rehabilitacji Chrzanów 10:15
501370 Paweł R. Kraków 10:15
502244 Marcin K. Kokotow 10:15
502245 Konrad C. Wieliczka 10:15
502749 Jakub R. Wieliczka 10:15
502751 Iwona R. Wieliczka 10:15
502752 Milan R. Myślenice 10:15
502754 Barbara R. Myślenice 10:15
502757 Maja R. Myślenice 10:15
502907 Krzysztof K. Łódź 10:15
503254 Dżordan J. #Wojownicy Wódy Ustrzyki Dolne 10:15
503535 Marcin K. Dzikie pląsy Wrocław 10:15
503536 Justyna K. Dzikie pląsy Olkusz 10:15
503537 Paweł Ż. Dzikie pląsy Olkusz 10:15
503802 Damian G. Łódź 10:15
503805 Krzysztof Ś. Lodz 10:15
504299 Anita J. JELEŃ w formie Tarnów 10:15
504300 Wiktoria M. JELEŃ w formie Otfinów 10:15
504301 Karolina Z. Lubcza 10:15
504302 Karina M. JELEŃ w formie Dębica 10:15
505152 Agata Z. Nowy Wiśnicz 10:15
506247 Przemysław Z. Wierzchosławice 10:15
506250 Arkadiusz K. Wierzchosławice 10:15
506718 Oskar M. 8 ZDW "Apollo" Mysłowice 10:15
506785 Wiktoria C. Tarnów 10:15
506922 mateusz s. Głogów 10:15
506923 Beata G. Bukowno 10:15
506953 Michał L. Janowice 10:15
507068 Oliwia G. Rzuchowa 10:15
507073 Joanna W. Siedliska 10:15
507075 Michał W. Lichwin 10:15
507499 Jakub S. Łódź 10:15
509123 Jarosław W. JELEŃ w formie Wojnicz 10:15
509475 Sylwia M. Dzikie pląsy Olkusz 10:15
510815 Piotr B. Ruda Śląska 10:15
511024 Adam K. Grywałd 10:15
511808 Paweł L. Kraków 10:15
512829 Rafał W. Chorzow 10:15
512832 Artur K. Bochnia 10:15
512838 Krzysztof N. Katowice 10:15
512846 Przemek K. Bibice 10:15
512897 Michał W. Chorzów 10:15
514624 Julia S. #WojownicyWódy Lutowiska 10:15
514726 Martyna M. WOJOWNICY WÓDY Ustrzyki Dolne 10:15
514728 Sylwester M. WOJOWNICY WÓDY Ustrzyki Dolne 10:15
514910 Kamil D. Tarnowiec 10:15
514911 Grzegorz K. Hunters OCR Team Tarnów 10:15
515631 Bogusław B. Orzesze 10:15
517528 Jakub P. Kraków 10:15
518205 Mateusz T. Bochnia 10:15
518206 Bartłomiej W. Rzezawa 10:15
518208 Patrycja K. Rzezawa 10:15
518653 Artur W. Bonnie & Clyde Rybnik 10:15
518654 Agnieszka K. Bonnie & Clyde Rybnik 10:15
518981 Dima C. Rybnik 10:15
518982 Patryk O. Rybnik 10:15
521596 Piotr R. Emeritos Buritos Gdańsk 10:15
521755 Agnieszka S. Kobiety Rakiety Kielce 10:15
521756 Elżbieta F. Kobiety Rakiety Zamość 10:15
521831 Dawid D. Spyrosoft Kraków 10:15
521893 Dominika F. Spyrosoft Wrocław 10:15
521895 Mariusz S. Emeritos Buritos Ełk 10:15
521901 Karol M. Kościerzyna 10:15
521916 Mateusz O. Spyrosoft Piotrków Trybunalski 10:15
521926 Radoslaw R. SPIE Sport Team Gdańsk 10:15
522376 Eryk W. Synowie koleżanki Twojej starej Tarnów 10:15
522377 Kamil F. Synowie koleżanki Twojej starej Kraków 10:15
522378 Łukasz P. Synowie koleżanki Twojej starej Tarnów 10:15
522379 Kamil B. Synowie koleżanki Twojej starej Tarnów 10:15
523169 Michał K. Radom 10:15
523290 Maciej K. Spyrosoft Kraków 10:15
523805 Łukasz G. Bielsko-Biała 10:15
524022 Dawid A. Gliwice 10:15
524023 Mateusz B. Gliwice 10:15
524024 Adrian O. Zabrze 10:15
524025 Błażej P. Gliwice 10:15
524026 Mateusz W. Gliwice 10:15
524714 Alicja N. Tychy 10:15
524715 Filip J. Tarnów 10:15
524716 Oliwier K. Katowice 10:15
525006 Piotr W. Dąbrówka Szczepanowska 10:15
525994 Przemysław C. Kraków 10:15
525999 Tomasz K. Kraków 10:15
526137 Tomasz D. Zawada Uszewska 10:15
526138 Karolina S. Zawada Uszewska 10:15
526260 Katarzyna W. Tarnów 10:15
527369 Wojciech C. Cracow Warriors Kraków 10:15
528496 Miłosz W. Kraków 10:15
529064 Joanna M. GirlPower Kraków Krasieniec Stary 10:15
529065 Maja W. GirlPower Kraków Iwanowice 10:15
530048 Justyna W. Zielona gora 10:15
530065 Aneta O. Bielsko-biała 10:15
530454 Magdalena S. GirlPower Kraków 10:15
494694 Maciej O. Funfle Łysego Kraków 10:30
494966 dorota o. Oops Run kraków 10:30
495187 adam s. Ruda Śląska 10:30
495193 Weronika C. Nowy Targ 10:30
495907 AGNIESZKA P. MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIE 10:30
495912 Marcin P. MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIE 10:30
496408 Mateusz S. Husaria Race Team Kolbuszowa 10:30
496725 Oskar B. SwpRangers Wieliczka 10:30
497201 Daria N. Tarnów 10:30
497202 Tomasz N. Tarnów 10:30
497963 Andżelika P. Oops Run Kraków 10:30
498551 Paweł Ł. Kraków 10:30
498552 Jakub Ł. Kraków 10:30
498610 Julia S. Oops Run Kraków 10:30
498611 Mikołaj P. Oops Run Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:30
498770 Bartłomiej S. Kraków 10:30
498800 Dorota G. Oops Run KRAKÓW 10:30
499142 Anna H. NIECH MOC BĘDZIE Z NAMI Bukowno 10:30
499146 Renata N. NIECH MOC BĘDZIE Z NAMI Bukowno 10:30
499175 Bartosz H. NIECH MOC BĘDZIE Z NAMI Bukowno 10:30
499194 Marcin L. NIECH MOC BĘDZIE Z NAMI Bukowno 10:30
499304 Tomasz S. NIECH MOC BĘDZIE Z NAMI OLKUSZ 10:30
499754 Klaudia R. Kraków 10:30
500123 Karolina K. NIECH MOC BĘDZIE Z NAMI Bukowno 10:30
500222 Włodzimierz K. Funfle Łysego Gliwice 10:30
500728 Tetiana B. NIECH MOC BĘDZIE Z NAMI Olkusz 10:30
501039 Ilona B. Huciane dziki Jaworzno 10:30
501491 Daria M. Nowy Sącz 10:30
501492 Julia S. Katowice 10:30
501795 Emilia S. Konstancin-Jeziorna 10:30
501797 Natalia S. SIEDLCE 10:30
502682 Grażyna O. CUW Power Team Jaroszowa Wola 10:30
502685 IZABELA A. CUW Power Team Biały Ług 10:30
502704 Dominika R. Oops Run Wawrzeńczyce 10:30
503272 KLAUDIA D. Katowice 10:30
503273 ADRIAN D. Katowice 10:30
503371 Justyna S. Team Sikorki Mielec 10:30
503410 Marcin K. Team Sikorki Niwiska 10:30
503660 Wojciech K. Team Sikorki Przecław 10:30
503661 Konrad M. Team Sikorki Rzemień 10:30
503677 Szymon P. Team Sikorki Chmielnik 10:30
506462 Maciej N. Zgierz 10:30
509967 Paweł K. Bielsko-Biała 10:30
510138 Szymon L. Łabowa 10:30
510139 Paweł S. Nowy Sącz 10:30
510140 Dagmara C. Nowy Sącz 10:30
510141 Marta J. Podegrodzie 10:30
513293 Zuzanna L. Łańcut 10:30
513294 Mikołaj Ł. Łańcut 10:30
513295 Andrzej B. Łańcut 10:30
514363 Jarosław B. DZIKI 2022 Strzeżów II 10:30
514365 Sławomir S. DZIKI 2022 Miechów 10:30
514368 Łukasz S. DZIKI 2022 Miechów 10:30
514371 Radoslaw K. DZIKI 2022 Waganowice 10:30
514377 Tomasz S. DZIKI 2022 Kraków 10:30
514386 Radosław K. kraków 10:30
514404 Michał O. Wieliczka 10:30
514840 Maciej K. Czechowice-Dziedzice 10:30
515334 Rafał D. Kraków 10:30
515351 Martyna B. Sosnowiec 10:30
516196 Danuta O. Kraków 10:30
516197 Mateusz S. Kraków 10:30
516836 Anton B. Ziemniaki z Krakowa Kraków 10:30
516837 Viachaslau K. Ziemniaki z Krakowa Krakow 10:30
516838 Siarhei Y. Ziemniaki z Krakowa Krakow 10:30
516839 Natalka T. Ziemniaki z Krakowa Krakow 10:30
516840 Alena B. Zemniaki z Krakowa Krakow 10:30
517016 Krzysztof W. Wiśnia Team Kielce 10:30
517017 Mateusz S. Wola kopcowa 10:30
517018 Norbert S. Kielce 10:30
517165 Olga B. Łódź 10:30
517767 Łukasz K. Wodzisław 10:30
517768 Paweł S. Kraków 10:30
517769 Łukasz B. Pszów 10:30
517770 Łukasz T. Rybnik 10:30
517771 Dawid W. Wodzisław Śląski 10:30
518248 Jakub P. Bochnia 10:30
518249 Marek G. Wola Ranizowska 10:30
518254 Arkadiusz P. Wola Raniżowska 10:30
518307 Arkadiusz W. ELOHELL Warszawa 10:30
518308 Adrian W. ELOHELL Nowy Sącz 10:30
519299 Miłosz W. Kraków 10:30
519300 Paulina S. Kraków 10:30
520306 Daniel L. Rzeszów 10:30
520307 Dominika M. Rzeszow 10:30
520312 Patrycja S. Przewrotne 10:30
520977 Piotr M. Team Sikorki Niwiska 10:30
522965 Andrzej J. Biały_Miś Opole 10:30
523082 Jakub K. Biały_Miś Opole 10:30
523351 Patrycja S. Weekendowi wojownicy Kraków 10:30
523439 Radosław S. Weekendowi wojownicy Nisko 10:30
523440 Magda B. Weekendowi wojownicy Kraków 10:30
523505 Marcin Z. Weekendowi wojownicy Kraków 10:30
523572 Albert S. Weekendowi wojownicy Krakow 10:30
523769 Jakub T. Weekendowi wojownicy Kraków 10:30
523864 Krzysztof D. Dwie-dyszki-znizki Czudec 10:30
523867 Marcin D. Performance Engineering Kraków 10:30
523869 Adrian K. Weekendowi wojownicy Kraków 10:30
524209 Iwona G. Łapanów 10:30
524210 Agata B. TRZCIANA 10:30
524454 Maciej M. Częstochowa 10:30
524455 Klaudia M. Częstochowa 10:30
524489 Maciej B. RZESZÓW 10:30
524491 Gabriela B. MINIONKI Karniowice, Trzebinia, Chrzanowski, MAŁOPOLSKIE 10:30
525379 Wojciech S. Kraków 10:30
526761 Ewa Z. Wawrzeńczyce 10:30
527086 Magdalena K. Kraków 10:30
528256 Bartłomiej F. Weekendowi wojownicy Nisko 10:30
528426 Maciej R. Andrespol 10:30
529832 Mateusz D. STARACHOWICE 10:30
530345 Dawid M. Husaria Race Team Żarki 10:30
530478 Joanna K. Husaria Race Team Wroclaw 10:30
495493 Małgorzata D. Go Diamond Miechów 10:45
495611 Joanna B. Go Diamond Michałowice 10:45
495619 Agnieszka P. Go Diamond Damice, Iwanowice, Krakowski, MAŁOPOLSKIE 10:45
495988 Kacper B. Go Diamond Kraków 10:45
496800 Grzegorz Ż. Go Diamond Jodłownik 10:45
496957 Jakub G. Go Diamond Kraków 10:45
500602 Adrianna D. Bielsko-Biała 10:45
500654 Monika P. Bielsko-Biała 10:45
501288 Kamila P. Frysztak 10:45
501289 Marzena S. Frysztak 10:45
501546 Krzysztof S. Polkowice 10:45
501548 Paulina D. Skierniewice 10:45
503428 Daniel R. Bzianka 10:45
503432 Albert R. Wroblik królewski 10:45
503679 Agnieszka B. Kraków 10:45
503684 JADWIGA B. Cracow 10:45
504851 Edyta F. Rzeszów 10:45
504853 Kamil S. Tryńcza 10:45
505185 Paul C. Krakow 10:45
505186 Oliwia R. Krakow 10:45
505188 Conor S. Kraków 10:45
505220 Brendan B. Krakow 10:45
505257 Bartosz P. Wolbrom 10:45
505259 Patryk Ż. Kraków 10:45
505275 Tomasz L. Grodzisko Dolne 10:45
505285 Mateusz B. Grodzisko Dolne 10:45
505351 David K. Krakow 10:45
505369 Izabela K. gdów 10:45
505370 Rafał K. Dłużec 10:45
507913 Dawid J. aś naebaem Jasień 10:45
508146 Przemysław M. aś naebaem Iwkowa 10:45
508149 Łukasz K. aś naebaem Porąbka Uszewska 10:45
508197 Katarzyna B. aś naebaem Iwkowa 10:45
508278 Grzegorz W. aś naebaem Wojakowa 10:45
508309 Karolina B. aś naebaem Czchów 10:45
508390 Jacek G. aś naebaem Michalczowa 10:45
508406 Tomasz K. aś naebaem Iwkowa 10:45
508476 Łukasz R. Kraków 10:45
510540 Michał D. Kraków 10:45
510680 Dawid M. Wolbrom 10:45
510848 Anna G. Skarżysko-Kamienna 10:45
511353 Paweł B. KAMIL ŚLIMAK Skarżysko-Kamienna 10:45
511356 Kinga K. KAMIL ŚLIMAK Skarżysko-Kamienna 10:45
511826 Artur R. Wrocław 10:45
511911 Katarzyna R. Wiem, że chcecie! Team Kraków 10:45
511916 Izabella S. Krakow 10:45
511928 Beata P. Wiem, że chcecie! Team Kraków 10:45
511964 Barbara D. Wiem, że chcecie! Team Kraków 10:45
511970 Michał K. Wiem, że chcecie! Team Kraków 10:45
512704 Dominika Z. Dziki Dominiki:) Częstochowa 10:45
512727 Sandra P. Dziki Dominiki:) Częstochowa 10:45
512728 Patryk Z. Dziki Dominiki:) Częstochowa 10:45
512729 Konrad R. Dziki Dominiki:) Częstochowa 10:45
512730 Marcin K. Dziki Dominiki:) Częstochowa 10:45
515610 Marek S. Kraków 10:45
515970 Andrzej M. Forma na lata Kraków 10:45
515992 Joanna C. Forma na lata Kraków 10:45
516082 Mateusz M. Kraków 10:45
516083 Sascha T. Kraków 10:45
516086 Maks T. Kraków 10:45
516089 Magdalena K. Forma na lata Kraków 10:45
516104 Agnieszka S. Forma na lata Krakow 10:45
516265 Teresa M. Forma na lata Kraków 10:45
516274 Sylwia P. Forma na lata Kraków 10:45
516285 Agnieszka N. Forma na lata Kraków 10:45
516300 Małgorzata R. Forma na lata Kraków 10:45
517231 Justyna D. Go Diamond Kraków 10:45
517869 Hubert L. Michałów 10:45
518589 Konrad O. Kraków 10:45
518811 Monika K. Warszawa 10:45
519514 Krzysztof M. Sochaczew 10:45
522935 Artur H. codelabs.rocks Opole 10:45
523101 Marcin G. Kraków 10:45
523104 Mateusz T. WARSZAWA 10:45
523576 Paweł K. Warszawa 10:45
523577 Aleksandra S. Warszawa 10:45
523578 Szymon S. Warszawa 10:45
523593 Paulina D. Diehlowcy Krzyków 10:45
523594 Marek S. Diehlowcy Nowe Siołkowice 10:45
523595 Bartosz Z. Diehlowcy Namyslow 10:45
523655 Marcin W. My wczorajsi Mokrzyska 10:45
523656 Agnieszka T. My wczorajsi Okocim 10:45
524594 Oskar W. Pozdrogeddon Warszawa 10:45
525695 Damian Z. Skrzydłowi Sochocin 10:45
525696 Bartosz Ś. Skrzydłowi Wrocław 10:45
526267 Jaroslaw K. Szturm Piekary Śląskie 10:45
526268 Agata K. Tarnowskie Góry 10:45
526572 Sławomir O. codelabs.rocks Opole 10:45
526578 Rafał S. codelabs.rocks Opole 10:45
527213 Katarzyna P. BaywatchOCR Łódź 10:45
527215 Michał P. BaywatchOCR Łódź 10:45
527993 Michał M. Runmageddonowe Świry Wrocław 10:45
528104 Marcin P. Końskie 10:45
528400 Aleksandra N. Warszawa 10:45
528401 Krzysztof M. Warszawa 10:45
528447 Halina Z. Go Diamond Dojazdów 10:45
528482 Michał K. codelabs.rocks Górażdże 10:45
528811 Mateusz Ś. Michałowice 10:45
528812 Dominika B. Kraków 10:45
529917 Marcin F. Dobczyce 10:45
529918 Krzysztof F. Brzezowa 10:45
529919 Piotr L. Dobczyce 10:45
530026 Wojciech R. Wrocław 10:45
530127 Kamil K. Podwilk 10:45
530133 Adam R. Nowy Targ 10:45
530841 Julia P. Warszawa 10:45
496540 Krystian K. BOMBOWI INACZEJ Czechowice-Dziedzice 11:00
496582 Piotr H. Sosnowiec 11:00
496609 Piotr S. Sosnowiec 11:00
496868 Piotr D. Siemianowice Śląskie 11:00
497659 Monika S. Kielce 11:00
498011 Daniel G. Katowice 11:00
498012 Kamil G. Ostrzeszów 11:00
498076 Kamil B. Sosnowiec 11:00
498149 Alex C. Sosnowiec 11:00
498478 Damian D. Młode Wilczki Gliwice 11:00
498479 Anna W. Młode Wilczki Gliwice 11:00
498482 Tomasz S. Bytom 11:00
498516 Piotr S. Krasnystaw 11:00
498517 Anna B. Krasnystaw 11:00
498526 Arkadiusz K. Krasnystaw 11:00
498554 Tomasz M. Myślenice 11:00
498633 Grzegorz K. Krasnystaw 11:00
499222 monika d. Żółwie i ślimaki imielin 11:00
499500 Sebastian N. Zalas 11:00
499501 Monika M. Zalas 11:00
499680 ŻANETA Ķ. PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 11:00
499714 Maria P. Jasło 11:00
499779 Justyna Z. Rzeszów 11:00
499780 Michał Z. Stalowa Wola 11:00
499836 Robert D. Rzeszów 11:00
499837 Angelina T. Rzeszow 11:00
499975 Marcin D. Żółwie i ślimaki Imielin 11:00
501479 Lucyna S. Wiklingowie Kraków, MAŁOPOLSKIE 11:00
501558 Ilona P. Wiklingowie Wrząsowice 11:00
501707 Mirosław P. Wiklingowie Wrząsowice 11:00
501760 Piotr D. Młode Wilczki Pyskowice 11:00
502139 Mateusz J. Ogrodzieniec 11:00
503110 Rafał A. Niedzica 11:00
503111 Karolina G. Niedzica 11:00
503120 Karolina B. Sromowce Wyżne 11:00
503336 Dawid K. Nowy Sącz 11:00
503337 Sylwia K. Nowy Sącz 11:00
503445 Pertsa . Krakow 11:00
503654 Sebastian P. Chełmek Shore Warszawa 11:00
503764 Katarzyna S. Rzeszów 11:00
503776 Urszula W. Rzeszów 11:00
504276 Julia D. Żółwie i ślimaki Imielin 11:00
504347 Michał J. Żółwie i ślimaki Sosnowiec 11:00
509130 Mateusz C. Jasło 11:00
509131 Monika C. JASŁO 11:00
509503 Ihor H. Not Fast, Just Furious! Kraków 11:00
509504 Katarzyna O. Not Fast, Just Furious! Krakow 11:00
509505 Rostyslaw P. Not Fast, Just Furious! Bratislava 11:00
509506 Tetiana P. Not Fast, Just Furious! Bratislava 11:00
509683 Anna W. Studzienice 11:00
509684 Mateusz P. Studzienice 11:00
509848 Patryk P. Dziekanowice 11:00
510032 Kinga K. Kraków 11:00
510033 Karolina B. Kraków 11:00
510509 Piotr S. Wiklingowie Kraków 11:00
510618 Tomasz T. Tomania Kraków 11:00
510619 Anna B. Kraków 11:00
510920 Jaroslaw B. Wrząsowice 11:00
511275 Aleksandra K. Kraków 11:00
511900 Grzegorz C. Kielce 11:00
512195 Piotr P. Rdziostów 11:00
512197 Monika W. Mogilno 11:00
512389 Marcin K. Będzin 11:00
512391 Paweł K. Sosnowiec 11:00
512564 Olga O. Rzeszów 11:00
512566 Sandra Z. Rzeszów 11:00
513835 Grzegorz C. Kraków 11:00
513878 Rafał C. Mała 11:00
514201 Sebastian L. Stare Miasto 11:00
514202 Julia L. Stare Miasto 11:00
514492 Kamil C. Codete Kraków 11:00
514493 Bartosz S. Codete Kraków 11:00
514495 Artur O. Kraków 11:00
514496 Wojciech P. Codete Kraków 11:00
514802 Paweł K. Lubartów 11:00
515766 Hubert K. Żółwie i ślimaki Morawica 11:00
515786 Agnieszka Ś. Żółwie i ślimaki Brzeziny 11:00
515911 Kacper J. Tenczynek 11:00
516267 Paweł D. Libertów 11:00
516268 Tomasz K. Libertow 11:00
516973 Adam S. Programiści 3k Polanka Wielka 11:00
516975 Krzysztof Ż. Programiści 3k Kraków 11:00
516976 Adrian M. Programiści 3k Imielin 11:00
517689 Artur D. CF Kuźnia Damiana Chorzów 11:00
518286 Kazimierz K. Rybnik 11:00
518427 Bartek S. Żółwie i ślimaki Wysoka 11:00
518496 Maciek S. Studzienice 11:00
519273 Artur G. Ostrzeszów 11:00
519801 Jakub Z. Andrychów 11:00
521318 Paweł B. Łuczyce 11:00
521320 Aleksandra S. Częstochowa 11:00
521347 Patryk S. Częstochowa 11:00
521648 Łukasz B. Zakopane 11:00
521961 Hubert K. Raciborz 11:00
522809 Karol K. Krasnystaw 11:00
522810 Adrian M. kraśniczyn 11:00
522818 Maciej C. Bolechowice 11:00
528381 Maksymilian N. Niepokonana Warszawa Warszawa 11:00
528386 Antoni S. Warszawa 11:00
528402 Jakub J. Kraków 11:00
528827 Karolina G. Inwałd 11:00
528882 Tomasz K. Krakow 11:00
528903 Jacek O. Żyrardów 11:00
529564 Miłosz M. Chełmek Shore Chełmek 11:00
529565 Piotr R. Chełmek Shore Chełmek 11:00
529703 Natalia N. Inwałd 11:00
529704 Katarzyna C. Inwałd 11:00
530103 wiesław j. łódz 11:00
530220 Ivan K. Kunovci Lovce 11:00
530229 Adam K. Kunovci Lovce 11:00
530232 Dávid K. Kunovci Lovce 11:00
530233 Luboš K. Kunovci Lovce 11:00
530726 Dominik P. Kraków 11:00
530727 Filip S. Skoczów 11:00
530728 Szymon S. Rybnik 11:00
530729 Bernard M. Kraków 11:00
530730 Tomasz K. Kraków 11:00
530731 Kamil K. Kraków 11:00
530732 Mateusz B. kraków 11:00
530733 Siarhei L. Kraków 11:00
494785 Paweł P. PROmilky Kęty 11:15
495110 Michał P. Rzeszów 11:15
495437 Marcin S. Dziki Team Myślenice 11:15
495444 Joanna F. Dziki Team Kraków 11:15
496677 Paweł S. Żółwie i ślimaki Kraków 11:15
496689 Patryk W. Żółwie i ślimaki Zawiercie 11:15
497612 Kamil M. Dobieszów 11:15
497613 Robert J. Bystrzyca Kłodzka 11:15
497617 Paulina M. Dobieszów 11:15
498814 Tomasz G. Carbon Silesia Sport Jaworzno 11:15
500374 Karol F. CebulowiMistrzowie Rząska 11:15
500375 Mateusz M. Kielce 11:15
500861 Jan W. Kraków 11:15
501003 Szymon K. Jaworzno 11:15
501094 Katarzyna W. Sosnowiec 11:15
501095 Sandra S. Ruda Śląska 11:15
501097 Joanna J. Świętochłowice 11:15
501161 Julia S. Tychy 11:15
501214 Agnieszka D. Chorzów 11:15
501233 Tomasz P. Runmageddonowe Świry Sosnowiec 11:15
501239 Piotr S. Runmageddonowe Świry Sandomierz 11:15
501493 Mariusz S. Kościan 11:15
501733 Agnieszka D. Zielona Góra 11:15
504245 Jakub P. PROmilky Kęty 11:15
504497 Magda P. Tarnów 11:15
504804 Anna B. Kraków (Kraków-Nowa Huta) 11:15
504921 Martyna M. Bochnia 11:15
505002 NATALIA P. Zmory Team Charłupia Mała 11:15
505003 KAsia B. Zmory Team Łódź 11:15
505004 Inga K. Zmory Team Jabłonna 11:15
505005 Monika K. Zmory Team Jabłonna 11:15
505024 Karolina B. Kraków 11:15
505049 Karol G. Kraków 11:15
505050 Szymon J. Oświęcim 11:15
506023 Dominika R. Polanka Wielka 11:15
506242 Sławomir M. Kraków 11:15
506357 Kuba S. BECZKI SMALCU Dydnia 11:15
506360 Kacper K. BECZKI SMALCU Grabówka 11:15
506484 Bartłomiej S. BECZKI SMALCU Zapałów 11:15
507156 Aleksandra M. Przeworsk 11:15
507158 Klaudia P. UNIT37 Tarnów 11:15
507830 Jakub S. Inwałd 11:15
508630 Ania O. Jaworzno 11:15
508735 Aleksandra N. UNIT37 Dąbrowa Tarnowska 11:15
508742 Natalia K. UNIT37 Wola Rzędzińska 11:15
509017 Beata B. Bochnia 11:15
509574 zuzanna k. jarosław 11:15
510250 Paulina H. Tuczempy 11:15
510251 Marcin G. Jarosław 11:15
510674 Janusz P. Błażkowa 11:15
510675 Kamil K. Błazkowa 11:15
516909 Bartłomiej S. UNIT37 Tarnów 11:15
516910 Aleksandra J. UNIT37 Zbylitowska Góra 11:15
517264 Iwona F. UNIT37 Tarnów 11:15
517265 Piotr F. UNIT37 Tarnów 11:15
517276 Dorota F. UNIT37 Tarnów 11:15
518122 Edyta M. UNIT37 Tarnów 11:15
520722 Konrad K. OZON Brzozów Grabownica Starzeńska 11:15
520725 Marcin K. OZON Brzozów Humniska 11:15
520726 Wróbel M. OZON Brzozów Brzozów 11:15
520753 Michał N. OZON Brzozów Grabownica Starzeńska 11:15
520832 Pawel K. OZON Brzozów Brzozów 11:15
520834 DANIEL K. OZON Brzozów BRZOZÓW 11:15
521000 Marta S. Kraków 11:15
521044 Michał S. OZON Brzozów Rzeszów 11:15
521420 LESZEK W. OZON Brzozów Brzozów 11:15
523207 Milosz K. Fasty 11:15
523209 Szczepan Ł. Nowodworce 11:15
523443 Uladzislau M. Kraków 11:15
523444 Uladzislau T. Kraków 11:15
523552 Karolina H. Wola Zachariaszowska 11:15
523554 Marcin H. WOLA ZACHARIASZOWSKA 11:15
523617 Daniel M. Kośmidry 11:15
523618 Bartek K. Lubliniec 11:15
523619 Dawid K. Solarnia 11:15
523834 Michał K. Lubliniec 11:15
524201 Marcin D. Mszana Górna 11:15
524303 Wojciech S. Kozy 11:15
524304 Hubert K. Pszczyna 11:15
524384 Karol M. Lisowice 11:15
524600 BARTOSZ Z. KOŚCIAN 11:15
524601 Robert K. Glinno 11:15
524743 Adam Z. Kraków 11:15
524744 Katarzyna S. Kraków 11:15
524745 Konrad W. Kraków 11:15
524746 Mateusz O. Narama 11:15
524747 Adam H. Warszawa 11:15
524748 Przemek S. Kraków 11:15
524749 Dawid G. Warszawa 11:15
524750 Kamil M. Kraków 11:15
525365 Piotr M. NoToRasizm Wawrzeńczyce 11:15
525376 Kamil B. NoToRasizm Kraków 11:15
525636 Szymon S. NoToRasizm Niepołomice 11:15
526134 Łukasz W. Gogolin 11:15
526289 Konrad K. Codewise Kraków 11:15
526470 Karolina K. Codewise Jordanów 11:15
526542 Radosław K. Codewise Kraków 11:15
526563 Aleksandra K. Codewise Kielce 11:15
526673 Anton B. Codewise Krakow 11:15
526700 Krzysztof I. Codewise Kraków 11:15
526702 Adam J. Codewise Kraków 11:15
526710 Tomasz K. Codewise Kraków 11:15
526713 Adam C. Codewise Krakow 11:15
526714 Anastasiia I. Codewise Krakow 11:15
527436 Michał B. Codewise Uszew 11:15
527439 Magdalena K. Codewise Brzesko 11:15
527800 Jacek P. Codewise Krakow 11:15
527867 Vladyslav H. Codewise Krakow 11:15
528455 Agnieszka D. Osielec 11:15
528613 Przemysław K. UNIT37 Tarnów 11:15
530262 Maciej J. Łask 11:15
494176 Anna W. Bytom 11:30
495224 Paweł S. Kraków 11:30
495225 Jerzy S. Rytwiany 11:30
496117 Jacek Z. Mysłowice 11:30
496118 Krzysztof Z. Mysłowice 11:30
499248 Dominik W. Cięcina 11:30
499249 Ewa W. Cięcina 11:30
499250 Kacper W. Cięcina 11:30
499251 Paweł B. Cięcina 11:30
499252 Anna B. Cięcina 11:30
499253 Dagmara G. Gilowice 11:30
499293 Artur K. Cięcina 11:30
499865 Filip W. Kraków 11:30
500361 Miłosz Ż. Kraków 11:30
500362 Michał M. Fusequle Radom 11:30
500363 Anna K. Radom 11:30
500364 Paulina Ż. Kraków 11:30
500367 Hanna Ż. Warszawa 11:30
500452 Julia D. Warsaw 11:30
502187 Agnieszka K. Rybnik 11:30
502188 Beata N. Rybnik 11:30
502476 Michał K. Warszawa 11:30
502477 Joanna K. Warszawa 11:30
502481 Piotr P. Każdy orze jak może Kraków 11:30
502482 Henryk P. Każdy orze jak może Kraków 11:30
502553 Sławomir S. Paszkówka 11:30
502888 Damian M. Mądre Lwy Szewna 11:30
503600 Aleksander B. Każdy orze jak może Kraków 11:30
504063 Szymon K. Rybnik 11:30
504784 Joanna S. Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście) 11:30
506231 Dominika M. Skomielna Biała 11:30
506232 Marcin P. Fusequle Kobyla 11:30
506233 Krystian S. Fusequle Racibórz 11:30
506418 Kajetan K. Bydgoszcz 11:30
507066 Monika J. Kraków 11:30
507067 Natalia J. Kraków 11:30
507598 Daniel S. Żabno 11:30
507964 Wiktoria L. Bytom 11:30
508436 Tomasz P. Rybnik 11:30
508662 Mariola K. Jędrzejów 11:30
508663 Pawel B. Jedrzejow 11:30
508664 Justyna B. Jędrzejów 11:30
508665 Rafal K. Jędrzejów 11:30
508666 Blanka G. Jędrzejów 11:30
508856 Wojciech Ś. Rybnik 11:30
510240 Maria G. Gołębie AWF Budzów 11:30
510241 Patrycja G. Gołębie AWF Kraków 11:30
510242 Anna D. Gołębie AWF Kraków 11:30
510243 Sylwia D. Gołębie AWF Jawornik 11:30
510244 Barbara K. Gołębie AWF Myślenice 11:30
510246 Katarzyna G. Gołębie AWF Gorlice 11:30
510439 Piotr W. Kraków 11:30
510617 Cezary P. AmWerAn Team Wieliczka 11:30
510686 Karolina N. Nasielsk 11:30
512610 Łukasz N. Kielce 11:30
512611 Anna N. 326 Kielce 11:30
513612 Zbigniew L. Mądre Lwy Ostrowiec Św. 11:30
513615 Patryk L. Mądre Lwy Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 11:30
514357 Katarzyna Z. UNSINERS Kraków 11:30
514358 Timotheus K. UNSINERS Kraków 11:30
515267 Justyna R. Rzeszów 11:30
515293 Iwona J. Rzeszów 11:30
515295 Żaneta G. Rzeszów 11:30
515493 Natalia K. Rzeszów 11:30
517725 Michał W. Wieliczka 11:30
518092 Laura K. Wleń 11:30
518550 Rafał F. MIELEC 11:30
521285 Zenon K. Starożytni Kosmici Kielce 11:30
521287 Laura H. Starożytni Kosmici Kraków 11:30
521297 Jakub S. Starożytni Kosmici Kraków 11:30
521298 Marek O. Starożytni Kosmici Kraków 11:30
521414 Katarzyna C. Starożytni Kosmici Łapczyca 11:30
521461 Dariusz B. Starożytni Kosmici Kraków 11:30
521477 Marcin D. Starożytni Kosmici Krzywaczka 11:30
521947 Norbert C. Zabawa 11:30
521948 Kinga S. Niepołomice 11:30
521949 Piotr S. GDÓW 11:30
521950 Michał Z. Grabie 11:30
522698 Anna P. Lisia Góra 11:30
522725 Natalia Z. Katowice 11:30
523138 Monika M. UNIT37 Łeg Tarnowski 11:30
523141 Aleksandra B. UNIT37 Siedliska 11:30
523144 Małgorzata M. UNIT37 Tarnów 11:30
523145 Barbara G. UNIT37 Wola Rzędzińska 11:30
523146 Ewa L. Tarnów 11:30
523152 Barbara L. UNIT37 Tarnów 11:30
523358 Damian K. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Kraków 11:30
523404 Serhii K. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Kraków 11:30
523609 Marcin S. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Kraków 11:30
523620 Jakub W. Kraków 11:30
523759 Wojciech W. Rzeszów 11:30
523760 Michał R. Rzeszów 11:30
524327 Marcin M. Kraków 11:30
524815 Janusz D. Kraków 11:30
524820 Artur M. MEDICINE everyday therapy Kraków 11:30
524933 Damian P. MEDICINE everyday therapy Kokotów 11:30
525678 Martyna S. Częstochowa 11:30
525874 Marlena B. Jasło 11:30
525875 Iwona B. Jasło 11:30
525919 Jakub B. Jasło 11:30
526343 Dawid B. Piekielna rodzina Czarny Dunajec 11:30
526344 Katarzyna B. Piekielna rodzina Czarny Dunajec 11:30
526345 Jan B. Piekielna rodzina Czarny Dunajec 11:30
526346 Klaudia B. Piekielna rodzina Czarny Dunajec 11:30
528305 Marek G. Czubrowice 11:30
528306 Joanna P. Łany Małe 11:30
528646 Artur K. Starożytni Kosmici Kielce 11:30
529296 Kamil K. Grębów 11:30
530707 Piotr L. Lenart Team Krosno 11:30
530708 Andżelika L. Lenart Team Krosno 11:30
530830 Artem C. WE ARE THE ANSWEAR Śledziejowice 11:30
498530 Patryk B. Tychy 11:45
499659 Barbara M. Rzeszów 11:45
499662 Paulina M. Huwniki 11:45
499667 Bartłomiej M. Orły 11:45
499926 Bartłomiej S. Straszydle 11:45
499929 Krzysztof L. Łańcut 11:45
499930 Tomasz S. Rzeszów 11:45
499931 Dawid H. Rzeszów 11:45
501842 Hanna G. Kraków 11:45
501843 Zofia G. Siepraw 11:45
501844 Anastazja G. Złota 11:45
504026 Stanisław J. Solne koksy Bolechowice 11:45
504046 Oliwia H. Solne koksy Węgrzce Wielkie 11:45
504460 Klaudia K. Babska FURIA Kraków 11:45
504468 Kasia R. Babska FURIA Zakopane 11:45
504660 Jagoda J. Babska FURIA Częstochowa 11:45
505045 Arkadiusz K. Sędziszów 11:45
506369 Dominika C. Jestem tu dla koszulki SZÓWSKO 11:45
506373 Daniel B. Jestem tu dla koszulki Siemianowice Śląskie 11:45
506376 Kamil B. Jestem tu dla koszulki Katowice 11:45
506426 Oskar Ż. Jestem tu dla koszulki Katowice 11:45
506433 Kamil P. Jestem tu dla koszulki Katowice 11:45
506436 Mateusz B. Jestem tu dla koszulki Katowice 11:45
506492 Marcin K. Jestem tu dla koszulki Katowice 11:45
506618 Daniel M. Jestem tu dla koszulki Gliwice 11:45
506628 JUSTYNA G. Jestem tu dla koszulki ZABRZE 11:45
506629 Patryk B. Jestem tu dla koszulki Sosnowiec 11:45
506630 Tomasz Z. Jestem tu dla koszulki Gliwice 11:45
506700 Magdalena B. Jestem tu dla koszulki Poznań 11:45
506705 Michał W. Jestem tu dla koszulki Piekary Śląskie 11:45
508124 Adrian C. Gamów 11:45
510247 Ewelina F. Rzeszów 11:45
510272 Dawid W. Tychy 11:45
510328 Karolina Z. Strzyżów 11:45
510789 Sebastian K. Siemianowice Śląskie 11:45
510812 Marcin K. Siemianowice Ślaskie 11:45
511317 Rafał S. Kraków 11:45
511833 Krzysztof G. Kraków 11:45
512262 Emil P. CiepłeDranie Karniowice 11:45
512685 Jakub K. CiepłeDranie Kraków 11:45
513375 Krzysztof W. Łapanów 11:45
513621 Piotr G. Kiełczów 11:45
515149 Jakub F. Babska FURIA Kraków 11:45
515150 Martyna W. Tomaszów Lubelski 11:45
515664 Tymon W. Tomaszów Lubelski 11:45
515708 Ewa R. GEODECI PRZEMYŚL Przemyśl 11:45
515709 ANDRZEJ R. GEODECI PRZEMYŚL PRZEMYŚL 11:45
518495 Marek R. Babska FURIA Kraków 11:45
519198 Marcin B. Świdnik 11:45
521930 Marcel O. Beastmode Kraków 11:45
521931 Agnieszka Z. Beastmode Modlniczka 11:45
521932 Adam N. Beastmode Zambrów 11:45
522383 Damian Ł. RockThatBody Studio Skawina 11:45
522437 Anna K. Józefów 11:45
522439 Przemysław K. Józefów 11:45
522441 Tadeusz K. Józefów 11:45
522453 Jarosław K. RockThatBody Studio Kraków 11:45
522479 Joanna K. RockThatBody Studio Kraków 11:45
522480 Izabela S. RockThatBody Studio Krakow 11:45
522492 Adam F. RockThatBody Studio Kraków 11:45
522585 Jadwiga K. RockThatBody Studio Kraków 11:45
522958 Bartosz B. RockThatBody Studio Mogilany 11:45
523048 Katarzyna J. RockThatBody Studio Kraków 11:45
523051 Paulina B. RockThatBody Studio Kraków 11:45
523420 Paulina M. RockThatBody Studio Kraków 11:45
523704 Michał I. OSHEE Kraków 11:45
523705 Rafał K. OSHEE Koźmice Wielkie 11:45
524073 Mateusz J. OSHEE Kraków 11:45
524096 Tomasz K. OSHEE KRAKÓW 11:45
524098 MARCIN G. OSHEE KRAKÓW 11:45
524245 Kacper K. Kraków 11:45
524527 JAREK B. GŁOGÓW MŁP 11:45
524708 Marek K. Olzalogistic Kończyce Wielkie 11:45
524826 Wojciech W. OSHEE Kraków 11:45
524882 Grzegorz G. OSHEE Kraków 11:45
524883 Norbert W. OSHEE Kraków 11:45
525050 Dariusz D. RockThatBody Studio Kraków 11:45
525100 Krystian B. Kielce 11:45
525108 Artur C. kielce 11:45
525383 MARCIN F. RockThatBody Studio Michałowics 11:45
526099 Gracjan L. Łobuzy123 Kraków 11:45
526100 Kamil K. Łobuzy123 Męcina 11:45
526101 Krzysztof K. Laszki 11:45
526612 Diana Ł. Jędrzejów 11:45
526613 Artur K. Sobków 11:45
526744 Patrycja K. OSHEE Kraków 11:45
526749 Bogdan K. Krakow 11:45
527219 Eryk J. Wolica 11:45
527626 Roksana K. Rzeszów 11:45
528598 Kamil K. Chynów 11:45
528616 Aleksander C. Chynów 11:45
529033 Krzysztof U. Tylmanowa 11:45
529042 Kacper U. Tylmanowa 11:45
529067 Alan K. Kraków 11:45
529352 Mateusz h. Tylmanowa 11:45
529398 Tadeusz G. Przytkowice 11:45
529399 Sebastian D. Wieprz 11:45
529400 Dawid W. Wieprz 11:45
529401 Kamil P. Gang Wiperzy Wieprz 11:45
529446 Wacław J. Kraków 11:45
529467 Sebastian T. Warszawa 11:45
529517 Klaudia S. Aniołki Hoffixa Kraków 11:45
529518 Mateusz H. Aniołki Hoffixa Kraków 11:45
529519 Marcelina C. Aniołki Hoffixa Kraków 11:45
529574 Bartosz M. Stara Wieś 11:45
529661 Wojtek S. Studzienice 11:45
529720 Paweł K. Lubię Burpees'y Sosnowiec 11:45
529742 Tomáš R. Stochov 11:45
529747 Petra S. Stochov 11:45
530355 Andrzej M. Bytom 11:45
530592 Maciej K. OSHEE Kraków 11:45
530851 Natalia N. Żyrardów 11:45
530857 Juliusz S. Kraków 11:45
494257 Jan S. Kraków 12:00
494303 Wojciech B. ZIELONKI 12:00
494312 Mariusz D. Pielgrzymowice 12:00
494808 Łukasz D. Tarnów 12:00
495403 Sławomir K. Bielsko-Biała 12:00
495424 marek g. wodzisław slaski 12:00
496924 Marcin W. Rebellion Of Free Runners warszawa 12:00
497558 Filip M. Smolarnia 12:00
497559 Sandra S. Opole 12:00
498560 Klaudia S. Do 3 razy sztuka... Żywiec 12:00
498561 Michał H. Do 3 razy sztuka... Żywiec 12:00
498937 Michał B. Płaszowskie dresy Kraków 12:00
498939 Marcin P. Ogrody Męskości Kraków 12:00
499527 Joanna C. Nowa Iwiczna 12:00
499639 Konrad R. Cytrynowi Wyciskacze V2 Wieprz 12:00
499649 Jacek Ż. Cytrynowi Wyciskacze V2 Andrychów 12:00
499660 Klaudia R. Cytrynowi Wyciskacze V2 Wieprz 12:00
499689 Jan Ż. Cytrynowi Wyciskacze V2 Andrychów 12:00
499728 Mikołaj R. Cytrynowi Wyciskacze V2 Wieprz 12:00
500033 Maria S. Płaszowskie dresy Kraków 12:00
500034 Jakub S. Płaszowskie dresy Kraków 12:00
500035 Kinga K. Płaszowskie dresy Kraków 12:00
500036 Kinga S. Płaszowskie dresy Kraków 12:00
500037 Adrian O. Płaszowskie dresy Kraków 12:00
500071 Monika B. Płaszowskie dresy Kraków 12:00
500529 Kamil P. Kraków 12:00
500678 Krzysztof M. Warszawa 12:00
500698 Sylwia J. Warszawa 12:00
501198 Maciej W. Czaniec 12:00
501773 Piotr W. Wietrzychowice 12:00
502391 Nikodem M. Katowice 12:00
502472 krzysztof k. zielona góra 12:00
502882 Jakub Ś. Kraków 12:00
503276 Jagoda S. Sanok 12:00
503939 Adrian P. Krasocin 12:00
504560 Lidia S. Łódź 12:00
505594 Filip C. FifaRafa Wrocław 12:00
505607 Rafał F. FifaRafa Wierzchowisko 12:00
505622 Inżyniering S. FifaRafa Częstochowa 12:00
505924 Ewelina R. Gręboszów 12:00
506711 Michał M. FifaRafa Radomsko 12:00
506712 Krystian P. FifaRafa Radomsko 12:00
506713 Patrycja P. FifaRafa Radomsko 12:00
507551 Aleksander Z. Katowice 12:00
507552 Piotrek J. Katowice 12:00
508294 Mateusz D. KSiT PW Dołuje 12:00
510550 Krzysztof B. Kraków 12:00
513505 Kamil A. Katowice 12:00
513506 Daniel W. Pieczary Gliwice 12:00
513742 Marzena G. Kraków 12:00
513952 Piotr D. Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 12:00
513958 Mateusz T. Bodzechów 12:00
514445 Julia R. KONILKI Krakow 12:00
514446 Michał P. KONILKI Kraków 12:00
514656 Filip Z. DaKu Projekt Mielec 12:00
514848 Mirosław R. Mysłowice 12:00
515243 Karol R. Ryczyrianie Kraków 12:00
515287 Michał B. Chełm Śląski 12:00
515359 Natalia C. Luszowice 12:00
515360 Dawid M. Gromnik 12:00
515595 Krzysztof B. Tychy 12:00
515596 Przemysław L. Dąbrowa Górnicza 12:00
516062 Magdalena Z. DaKu Projekt Mielec 12:00
516063 Paweł K. DaKu Projekt Skawina 12:00
516500 Piotr P. motycz 12:00
516554 Mateusz W. KIelce 12:00
516555 Piotr S. Kielce 12:00
517130 Jan D. Kraków 12:00
517131 Grzegorz K. Niepołomice 12:00
517138 Łukasz C. NIEPOŁOMICE 12:00
517150 Łukasz K. Wieliczka 12:00
517157 Mateusz K. Kraków 12:00
517184 Tomasz R. Chocznia 12:00
517359 Bartosz G. Kłaj 12:00
517537 Tomasz S. Kraków 12:00
517644 Marek K. Bębło 12:00
518706 Michał M. Tychy 12:00
518722 Marcin B. Brzostek 12:00
519057 Marcin M. Kraków 12:00
519058 Karol M. Kraków 12:00
519515 Michał P. Katowice 12:00
520023 Julia J. Opole 12:00
520044 Marcin H. 7 WSPANIAŁYCH Kielce 12:00
520045 Łukasz K. Kielce 12:00
520046 Mariusz S. Kielce 12:00
520048 Dariusz K. Kielce 12:00
520049 Daniel K. 7 WSPANIAŁYCH Kielce 12:00
520069 nikola p. Korfantów 12:00
520990 Krzysztof S. Płaszowskie dresy Krakow 12:00
521360 Łukasz J. Nowy Targ 12:00
521638 Kamil C. Raciborowice 12:00
522068 Przemysław M. Wadowice 12:00
523289 Sylwia H. Domaszowice 12:00
523405 Maciej C. RABENIAKI OGARNIAKI Olesno 12:00
523411 Natalia K. RABENIAKI OGARNIAKI Ruda Śląska 12:00
523414 Bartosz K. RABENIAKI OGARNIAKI Pińczów 12:00
523599 Weronika P. RABENIAKI OGARNIAKI Chorzów 12:00
523601 Arkadiusz Ł. RABENIAKI OGARNIAKI Chorzów 12:00
523664 Maksymilian G. Warszawa 12:00
523666 Paweł B. Kraków 12:00
523728 Grzegorz F. ANSWEAR Kraków 12:00
524664 Adam S. Warszawa 12:00
525242 Agnieszka M. MEDICINE everyday therapy Kraków 12:00
525740 Łukasz T. Siedemersi Modlnica 12:00
525741 Michał Z. Siedemersi Kraków 12:00
525742 Artur S. miasto 12:00
525743 Krzysztof K. Siedemersi Zielonki 12:00
525744 Michał U. Siedemersi Kraków 12:00
528384 Bartłomiej S. Bobowa 12:00
528388 Sebastian B. Bobowa 12:00
528392 Szymon N. Grybów 12:00
528540 Justyna S. Warszawa 12:00
528566 Łukasz S. Oświęcim 12:00
528596 Katarzyna H. Warszawa 12:00
530052 Robert B. Kraków 12:00
530053 Monika W. Rozkochów 12:00
530208 Przemysław G. Maków Podchalański 12:00
530211 Patryk G. Maków Podhalański 12:00
530266 Oliwier G. Przytkowice 12:00
530618 Robert W. Kraków 12:00
530861 Meet U. Warsaw 12:00
530870 Anna I. Warszawa 12:00
530871 Dorota F. MEDICINE everyday therapy Kraków 12:00
494627 Andrzej U. Rycerze Nocy Wieliczka 12:15
494639 Sebastian P. Rycerze Nocy Wieliczka 12:15
500265 Elena B. Rusiki Waqrszawa 12:15
500266 Sergey O. Rusiki Warszawa 12:15
500666 Michał F. Equinix Heroes Pruszków 12:15
503953 Martyna S. Sanok 12:15
504084 Sylwia B. Rzeszow 12:15
507030 Justyna P. Jordanow 12:15
508974 Grzegorz G. KoalicjaPółnocPołudnie Kraków 12:15
509001 Jakub G. KoalicjaPółnocPołudnie Pszczyna 12:15
509003 Marek G. KoalicjaPółnocPołudnie Straszyn 12:15
509439 Aneta M. Kraków 12:15
509440 Marek R. Sosnowiec 12:15
510853 Patryk C. Jazowsko 12:15
511653 Beniamin L. Kraków 12:15
511913 Kinga D. Stary Sącz 12:15
513372 Anita H. Dydnia 12:15
518463 Łukasz K. Szczepanów 12:15
518464 Kacper K. Wietrzychowice 12:15
518621 Katarzyna Z. Warszawa 12:15
519116 Artur P. Wieprz 12:15
519265 Agata B. ŁÓDŹ 12:15
519727 Bartek U. BYSTRA 12:15
520690 Tomasz Ś. Kraków 12:15
521728 Dominik S. Kraków 12:15
522999 Bartłomiej K. Żabia Wola 12:15
524314 Artur B. Kraków 12:15
524461 Jan B. Głubczyce 12:15
525900 Bartłomiej M. RUSHELLTEAM Częstochowa 12:15
525903 Bartosz G. RUSHELLTEAM Rzeszów 12:15
525913 Marcin N. RUSHELLTEAM Częstochowa 12:15
525932 Blazej K. RUSHELLTEAM Czestochowa 12:15
526165 Dawid H. Nowy Wiśnicz 12:15
526719 Mariusz O. RUSHELLTEAM Częstochowa 12:15
526755 Marcin L. RUSHELLTEAM Czestochowa 12:15
526865 Marcin S. RUSHELLTEAM Częstochowa 12:15
527465 Sylwia J. Lubochnia 12:15
527678 Gabriel S. Rzeszów 12:15
527684 Adam G. Głogów Małopolski 12:15
527688 Sabina W. Rzeszów 12:15
527690 Maciej B. Rzeszów 12:15
527968 Adrian M. Rzeszów 12:15
528027 Grzegorz D. Katowice 12:15
528028 Mateusz J. Kraków 12:15
528057 Damian D. JPTŻ Nowy Sącz 12:15
528058 Kuba D. JPTŻ Nowy Sącz 12:15
528059 Ireneusz Z. JPTŻ Nowy Sącz 12:15
528116 Hubert Z. Kobylec 12:15
528118 Jakub P. Lapanow 12:15
528216 Daria K. Lubochnia 12:15
528263 Bartłomiej R. kraków 12:15
528547 Arkadiusz M. Lipowa 12:15
529451 Norbert P. Łapanów 12:15
529886 Michał B. Kielce 12:15
530154 Łukasz P. ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE Dobczyce 12:15
496016 Paulina C. Kacperki Kraków 12:30
496018 Kacper P. Kacperki Kraków 12:30
496023 Paweł C. Kacperki Olkusz 12:30
496229 Aleksandra R. BEST AGH Kraków Kłudzice 12:30
496574 Aleksandra K. Giga koks Kraków 12:30
496575 Mateusz B. Giga koks Kraków 12:30
498498 Anna R. Mikołów, Mikołowski, ŚLĄSKIE 12:30
498591 Radosław R. Klono Team Mikołów 12:30
500753 Przemysław P. Książenice 12:30
501110 Marek P. Mazańcowice 12:30
501121 Krzysztof S. Krzeczów 12:30
502609 Piotr S. Klub Biegacza FARTLEK Jastrzębie-Zdrój 12:30
502610 Bożena N. Kobiety na 5+ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 12:30
502611 Maciej N. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 12:30
502614 Mirosław N. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 12:30
503006 Marcin K. Lublin 12:30
504555 Rafał J. Łódź 12:30
507382 Mateusz K. Łódź 12:30
507408 Damian T. Łódź 12:30
510329 Wojciech S. Cobra Coral Chorowice 12:30
510330 Dominik A. Cobra Coral Kraków 12:30
510336 Patrycja K. Cobra Coral Kraków 12:30
510341 Tomasz K. Cobra Coral Rzuchowa 12:30
510839 Kyrylo P. Cobra Coral Kraków 12:30
512577 Maciej D. Cobra Coral Kraków 12:30
513062 Kaja S. Którędy do Lidla? Kraków 12:30
513063 Wojciech S. Którędy do Lidla? Kraków 12:30
513123 Wojciech D. Zielonki 12:30
513176 Paweł K. Balice 12:30
513698 Kamil B. Którędy do Lidla? Kraków 12:30
513813 Karolina P. Którędy do Lidla? Kraków 12:30
513898 Krystian G. Rybna 12:30
514031 Dominik K. Kamasutra Team Kraków 12:30
514094 Grzegorz B. Baraś Team Nowy Żmigród 12:30
514096 Krzysztof B. Baraś Team Nowy Żmigród 12:30
514105 Aleksander T. BEST AGH Kraków Żory 12:30
514114 Maria M. Barcice 12:30
514781 Lukasz O. Którędy do Lidla? Krakow 12:30
515161 Bartłomiej O. Gnojnica 12:30
515253 Damian H. Olesno 12:30
515387 Łukasz Z. Którędy do Lidla? Kraków 12:30
517158 Dawid W. Przeginia Duchowna 12:30
517382 Dawid P. ACE Warszawa 12:30
518489 Aleksandra L. Sandomierz 12:30
518494 Dominika W. Kraków 12:30
518501 Dawid C. Stalowa Wola 12:30
518707 Jakub Ś. Cobra Coral Pilzno 12:30
518782 Marcin N. Kraków 12:30
518783 Michał K. Krakow 12:30
518901 Maciej S. Kraków 12:30
518949 Krzysztof A. Cobra Coral Pilzno 12:30
519104 Wojciech M. Kraków 12:30
519105 Kamil J. Kraków 12:30
519107 Piotr P. Kraków 12:30
519369 Filip P. Kamasutra Team Lubzina 12:30
519370 Jakub P. Kamasutra Team Lubzina 12:30
521200 Krzysztof P. Ryczyrianie Kraków 12:30
521928 Rupert D. Katowice 12:30
522434 Krystian T. Skurcze i Zakwasy Ciechanowiec 12:30
522436 Eryk Z. Skurcze i Zakwasy Grajewo 12:30
522695 Mateusz K. Warszawa 12:30
523194 Sebastian K. Którędy do Lidla? Luszowice 12:30
525150 Katarzyna J. Mikołów 12:30
526392 Marcin D. Łódź 12:30
526393 Gaweł K. Łódź 12:30
526399 Mateusz B. Aleph Zero Kraków 12:30
526458 Piotr M. Aleph Zero Kraków 12:30
526493 Jan K. Aleph Zero Krakow 12:30
526557 mateusz c. Dojebane Albatrosy Biała Podlaska 12:30
526558 Adrian S. Dojebane Albatrosy Biała Podlaska 12:30
526559 Katarzyna J. Dojebane Albatrosy Biała Podlaska 12:30
526561 Jakub M. Dojebane Albatrosy Biała Podlaska 12:30
526752 Adam G. Aleph Zero Kraków 12:30
526811 Kacper O. ACE Warszawa 12:30
527055 Rafał P. Dobczyce 12:30
527374 Piotr J. Dobczyce 12:30
527592 Gabriela M. Medynia Głogowska 12:30
527624 Krzysztof N. Turze Pole 12:30
527625 Jakub H. Krosno 12:30
527639 Mateusz D. Trzemeśnia 12:30
527641 Dawid M. Myślenice 12:30
527722 Michał J. Łabowa 12:30
527723 Martyna H. Nowy Sacz 12:30
527724 Szymon S. Złota 12:30
527920 Jędrzej K. Aleph Zero Kraków 12:30
529153 kamil k. Włoszczowa 12:30
529243 Jeremiasz D. Bieruń 12:30
529246 Aleksandra D. Bieruń 12:30
529247 Jakub W. Bieruń 12:30
529295 Anna Z. Secemin 12:30
529305 Lucyna D. Bieruń 12:30
529490 Grzegorz P. Krzeszów 12:30
529516 Szymon K. Bieruń 12:30
529555 Katarzyna K. Dwie Frytki Zabierzów 12:30
529556 Michal K. Dwie Frytki Zabierzów 12:30
529651 Krzysztof S. krakow 12:30
529663 Sebastian S. Roźwienica 12:30
529796 Szymon G. Pińczów 12:30
529800 Kinga C. Kraków 12:30
530372 Łukasz W. Łabowa 12:30
530373 Dariusz O. Nowy Sącz 12:30
530446 Roxana S. SOCIOS SILESIA katowice 12:30
530452 kris M. NOWY SACZ 12:30
530582 Justyna S. Wieliczka 12:30
530624 Grzegorz P. Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia 12:30
530627 Marta K. Kamenná Poruba 12:30
530628 Filip K. Žilina 12:30
530636 Ewelina W. Gdów 12:30
530838 Sara W. Kraków 12:30
530869 Krzysztof M. Kraków 12:30
530881 Antoni Z. Aleph Zero Krakow 12:30
498412 DARIUSZ D. Kraków 12:45
500211 Adrian M. Ursus Team Brzóza Królewska 12:45
503221 Sebastian O. Tłuszcz 12:45
506199 Monika M. URSUS TEAM Brzóza Królewska 12:45
507773 Adam F. Lemon Team Sanok 12:45
507774 Joanna G. Glinik Średni 12:45
509694 Anna K. Wisznice 12:45
511412 Kamila S. Nad_zwyczajni Sosnowiec 12:45
511413 Anna T. Nad_zwyczajni Wieliczka 12:45
511463 Michał Z. Lublin 12:45
512878 Ewa N. Rybnik 12:45
512988 Michał k. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Warszawa 12:45
513192 Ryszard W. Rybnik 12:45
513205 Michał N. Frysztak 12:45
514074 Paweł S. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Nowa iwiczna 12:45
514198 Jerzy M. Nad_zwyczajni Katowice 12:45
515572 Anna P. Kraków 12:45
515605 Damian S. Kraków 12:45
516575 Małgorzata S. Pustaki Kraków 12:45
516601 Magdalena B. Pustaki Kraków 12:45
516790 Tobiasz J. Pustaki Modlniczka 12:45
516958 Marek P. Nad_zwyczajni Wrocław 12:45
517103 Łukasz M. Pustaki Słomniki 12:45
518523 Tomasz P. Furteca Radom 12:45
520869 Anna K. Panattoni Katowice 12:45
520882 Michał W. Panattoni Kraków 12:45
520895 Wojciech Ł. Panattoni Wieliczka 12:45
520946 Rafał Ż. Panattoni Kraków 12:45
520967 Rafał G. Panattoni Sygneczów 12:45
520991 Radosław Z. Panattoni Gliwice 12:45
521294 Joanna K. Panattoni Nowe Brzesko 12:45
521510 Michael W. Panattoni Tychy 12:45
522163 Małgorzata Z. Panattoni Kraków 12:45
522201 Mateusz W. Panattoni Katowice 12:45
522565 Mateusz P. Mikamik Czewa Częstochowa 12:45
523706 Marta K. MOTA-ENGIL TEAM Kraków 12:45
523724 Agnieszka H. MOTA-ENGIL TEAM Kraków 12:45
523893 Łukasz Z. MOTA-ENGIL TEAM Kraków 12:45
523913 Jakub Ż. MOTA-ENGIL TEAM Kraków 12:45
523916 Beata K. MOTA-ENGIL TEAM Wieliczka 12:45
523934 Jakub J. MOTA-ENGIL TEAM Kraków 12:45
523955 Marcin G. MOTA-ENGIL TEAM Czernichów 12:45
523994 Małgorzata S. MOTA-ENGIL TEAM Myślenice 12:45
523995 Joanna Ł. MOTA-ENGIL TEAM Kraków 12:45
525411 Marcin P. Niedzica 12:45
526606 Agnieszka D. Chorzów 12:45
526607 Małgorzata D. Sosnowiec 12:45
527306 Krzysztof M. Nad_zwyczajni Zdzieszowice 12:45
527504 Mateusz K. Łódź 12:45
528056 Szymon N. Jedlicze 12:45
528060 Sylwester K. Dzikie Żbiki Sanok 12:45
528063 Krzysztof R. Dzikie Żbiki Hłomcza 12:45
528072 Michał L. Dzikie Żbiki Sanok 12:45
528095 Mateusz K. Krosno 12:45
528097 Sylwia K. Krosno 12:45
528147 Agnieszka Ł. Ślubne Ludki Kraków 12:45
528151 Kamil B. Ślubne Ludki WŁOCŁAWEK 12:45
528154 Iga Ś. Ślubne Ludki Pabianice 12:45
528156 Jacek W. Ślubne Ludki Rosnowo 12:45
528157 Ewelina K. Ślubne Ludki Drzewociny 12:45
528352 Renata H. Dzikie Żbiki Rzepedz 12:45
529786 Tomasz B. MOTA-ENGIL TEAM Kraków 12:45
529839 Beata P. MOTA-ENGIL TEAM Kraków 12:45
529901 Chafik O. IG Org G's Krakow 12:45
529903 Tiep L. IG Org G's Krakow 12:45
529904 Zouhair E. IG Org G's Kraków, 12:45
529915 perez osorio d. IG Org G's krakow 12:45
529929 Ana Belén S. IG Org G's Kraków 12:45
530038 Radosław P. Pustaki Kraków 12:45
530080 Tomasz A. Kraków 12:45
530322 Arkadiusz S. Dobre 12:45
530864 Tomasz K. Trzemeszno 12:45
530866 Alan P. Trzemeszno 12:45
496205 Michal B. Nowa Dęba 13:00
496780 Adam K. Warszawa 13:00
496795 Mariusz J. Kraków 13:00
496805 Paulina J. Kraków 13:00
502201 Dawid K. Malinowa Drużyna Kraków 13:00
502927 Dominika Ż. Bytom 13:00
504451 Michał S. Ruda Śląska 13:00
504738 marcin g. Bytom 13:00
506715 Jakub P. Kraków 13:00
509445 Katarzyna Z. Zabierzów 13:00
510705 Kamil K. Nowy Sącz 13:00
510712 Artur B. Nowy Sącz 13:00
511524 Wojciech S. Stalowa Wola 13:00
511528 Damian S. Sanok 13:00
513022 Magdalena F. Tvrdošín 13:00
516219 Natalia K. Błotniste Kotki Nowy Targ 13:00
516221 Katarzyna B. Błotniste Kotki Nowy Targ 13:00
516246 Judyta B. Kraków 13:00
516360 Karol G. Błotniste Kotki Kraków 13:00
517122 Przemek Ł. Kielce 13:00
517123 Mariusz L. Kielce 13:00
517653 adam s. bieliny 13:00
518019 Kacper H. Kraków 13:00
518020 s k. Warszawa 13:00
518185 Klaudia P. Rzeszów 13:00
518628 Magdalena W. Leśne dziki123 Bytom 13:00
518636 Rafał K. Leśne dziki123 Bytom 13:00
518637 Monika Ł. Leśne dziki123 Bytom 13:00
518641 Jakub G. Leśne dziki123 Bytom 13:00
518646 Radosław P. Leśne dziki123 Bytom 13:00
518759 Anna K. Leśne dziki123 Bytom 13:00
518788 ELŻBIETA P. Koniusza 13:00
518789 Bożena Z. Koniusza 13:00
518882 Mariusz B. Leśne dziki123 Bytom 13:00
519339 Wiktoria S. Bielsko-Biała 13:00
519559 Tomasz P. Bierna 13:00
520333 Anna P. Kraków 13:00
520334 Sławek P. Kraków 13:00
520473 Szymon J. Nowy Targ 13:00
520824 Dominik G. Tarnów 13:00
522847 Estera N. Marklowice 13:00
522905 Adam S. Bytom 13:00
523671 Kamila K. Łódź 13:00
523676 Kaja W. Łódź 13:00
523856 Jerzy Z. WIELICZKA 13:00
524972 Marta P. Kraków 13:00
524976 Przemysław P. Leśne dziki123 Bytom 13:00
525651 Kamil D. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Kraków 13:00
525652 Joanna P. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Starachowice 13:00
525653 Jacek S. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Kielce 13:00
525654 Filip M. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Kraków 13:00
525656 Oleksandr K. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Starachowice 13:00
525657 Przemysław M. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków kielce 13:00
525658 Jędrzej M. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Poznań 13:00
525659 Edyta W. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Kraków 13:00
525660 LUIZA G. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Poznań 13:00
525661 Paulina S. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Zielonki 13:00
525662 Eliza S. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Żory 13:00
525663 Gabriela K. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Kraków 13:00
525664 Eliza P. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Kraków 13:00
525665 Anna B. Do it with ALTEN – Kraków Bibice 13:00
526549 Anna D. Rzeszów 13:00
526556 Marcin P. Markowa 13:00
526844 Mariusz B. Mocne 40% z colą team Kraków 13:00
52