Time remaining to start

Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki 11/12.06.2022 Rekrut

Starting list

ID First name Team name City Series
491189 Bartłomiej S. Łódź 07:40
491288 Radoslaw B. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Gryfino 07:40
491364 Krzysztof G. Happy Butchers Rzeszów 07:40
491368 Dariusz P. Rzeszów 07:40
491379 Łukasz G. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Rzeszów 07:40
491707 Patryk K. CrossFit Stocznia Gdańsk 07:40
491944 Tomasz K. Hell's heaven szczecin Dobra 07:40
492226 Jarosław J. CrossFit Stocznia Gdańsk 07:40
492236 Mateusz B. Gdynia 07:40
492674 damian k. rzeszów 07:40
495681 Marcin T. Biegun OCR Team CHOJNICE 07:40
496722 Tobiasz W. Studio GTS KATOWICE Katowice 07:40
498054 Łukasz K. CAPOTEAM Wieliczka 07:40
498332 Marcin S. Husaria Race Team Dobrzyniewo Duże 07:40
498506 Kamil K. Jasło 07:40
498615 Mirosław M. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 07:40
498779 Jakub Ł. Husaria Race Team Izdebnik 07:40
498909 Vitalii Z. Biegun OCR Team Gdańsk 07:40
499026 Robert Ł. Warszawa 07:40
499229 Bartosz F. Husaria Race Team Kraków 07:40
499280 Kamil B. BraveRunners OCR Żukowo 07:40
499554 Marcin J. Warszawa 07:40
501069 Filip J. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:40
503811 Bartosz Z. Dynamic Strong Gniezno Gniezno 07:40
504149 Robert B. Gdynia 07:40
504688 Michał G. SOCIOS SILESIA Sosnowiec 07:40
505831 Jakub K. Carbon Silesia Sport Tarnowskie Góry 07:40
506991 Michał P. Sosnowiec 07:40
507141 Maciej S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Konin 07:40
507168 Piotr Z. Tczew 07:40
509291 Dominik W. xRunners Gdańsk 07:40
509736 TOMASZ D. xRunners GDYNIA 07:40
510384 Rafał H. OCR TEAM BYDLAKI Niepołomice 07:40
510598 Krzysztof W. Husaria Race Team Gdansk 07:40
511123 Wojciech B. Lemon Team Bolechowice 07:40
512154 Krystian K. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Iława 07:40
513264 Patryk S. Gdynia 07:40
515241 Tomasz B. Złocieniec 07:40
515895 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:40
517169 Jakub Ś. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Mława 07:40
518256 Mariusz R. WOLF TEAM Lębork 07:40
518632 Radosław K. Warriors Łódź Błonie 07:40
519374 Kajetan G. Luxbryle Łódź 07:40
519377 Kacper G. Luxbryle Łódź 07:40
520432 Daniel B. Lublin 07:40
520784 Przemysław E. Runmageddonowe Świry Gdańsk 07:40
520791 marek z. prabuty 07:40
521173 Łukasz P. Koszalin 07:40
521602 Kamil P. Carbon Silesia Sport ☑ Wrocław @psutek 07:40
522274 Rafał W. Hanza Pomorska Gdynia 07:40
522955 Robert C. Carbon Silesia Sport Żory 07:40
523287 Mateusz W. Carbon Silesia Sport Nakło Śląskie 07:40
523931 Przemysław M. BSB Barczewo Biega Barczewo 07:40
524030 Aleksander C. Ex Team Przysiecz 07:40
524143 Mateusz J. xRunners Kartuzy 07:40
524161 Adam H. Łęczyce 07:40
524170 Łukasz G. Carbon Silesia Sport Mysłowice 07:40
524332 Kamil S. Husaria Race Team Olsztyn 07:40
524365 Jakub S. Białystok 07:40
524392 Paweł W. Mońki 07:40
492345 Marcin R. Gdańsk 07:50
494530 Mariusz W. Carbon Silesia Sport Podolsze 07:50
497976 Tomasz J. Chojniczki 07:50
498151 Mateusz S. Salno 07:50
499733 Paweł M. Ninja Elements Warszawa 07:50
500110 Łukasz M. Activity Sport Elbląg Elbląg 07:50
501320 Michał C. Gdańsk 07:50
502842 Mariusz O. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 07:50
504235 Paweł B. Ciechanów 07:50
507648 Daniel S. WOLF TEAM łeczyce 07:50
508747 Jarosław P. Kościerzyna 07:50
510939 Cezary K. Drużyna Kitusia Bajdusia Ciechocinek 07:50
514722 Tomasz J. Dirty Sparrows Łukowo 07:50
515125 Paweł P. Dirty Sparrows Grodzisk Wlkp 07:50
515899 Michał S. Koteże 07:50
516199 Piotr Z. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Reda 07:50
516359 Daniel B. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 07:50
517438 Rafał W. Bytom 07:50
520761 Maciej G. Karpacz 07:50
520762 Sebastian S. Jelenia Góra 07:50
520765 Adrian S. Jelenia Góra 07:50
521047 Daniel W. Hanza Pomorska Pyrzyce 07:50
522593 Łukasz M. WATAHA Polkowice 07:50
522652 Miłosz H. Hanza Pomorska Szczecin 07:50
522824 Jakub M. „To siedzi w głowie” Kórnik 07:50
523214 Krzysztof D. Dominator Team Gdańsk 07:50
523251 Paweł B. Złocieniec 07:50
523264 Paweł P. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:50
523416 Tomasz R. ŁOBEZ 07:50
523534 Krzysztof M. Koszalin 07:50
524471 Dariusz S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Ciechanów 07:50
524510 Adam M. Carbon Silesia Sport Mysłowice 07:50
524546 Łukasz J. OPALENICA 07:50
524626 Piotr J. Hell`s gym OCR Pępowo Piaski 07:50
524975 Łukasz G. Elbląg 07:50
525140 Damian G. SOCIOS SILESIA Banino 07:50
525406 Dawid S. Katowice 07:50
525490 Michał B. Luxbryle Team Starowa Góra 07:50
525810 Wojciech K. Mogilno 07:50
525956 Mateusz K. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Mańkowo 07:50
526089 Przemysław T. EDC Runners Warszawa 07:50
526486 Krzysztof S. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 07:50
526780 Zbigniew . Dirty Sparrows Wągrowiec 07:50
527307 Arkadiusz G. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:50
527324 Grzegorz K. WOLF TEAM Gniewino 07:50
527482 Karol J. POWER TRAINING Piaseczno 07:50
527530 Mateusz W. Biegun OCR Team Gdańsk 07:50
494864 Aleksandra B. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
495954 Dorota D. Active Flow Sopot 08:00
496706 Agata K. Active Flow Dębogórze 08:00
504116 Ilona W. Carbon Silesia Sport Będzin 08:00
506839 teresa b. grabów nad pilicą 08:00
512621 Magdalena R. AdamsFamily Frombork 08:00
514502 Mariola P. Carbon Silesia Sport Sosnowiec 08:00
515130 Paulina Z. xRunners Gdańsk 08:00
515136 Angelika D. WOLF TEAM Łęczyce 08:00
517592 Marta P. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 08:00
519254 Monika Z. Reda 08:00
521208 Emilia S. WOLF TEAM Złotów 08:00
522464 Magdalena W. Obstacle Center Team Łomianki 08:00
522796 Sylwia S. Gorzów wlkp 08:00
523798 Wioletta L. Carbon Silesia Sport Bytom 08:00
524160 Weronika P. Active Flow Sopot 08:00
525168 Olga J. Inowrocław 08:00
525247 Inna U. Gdańsk 08:00
525635 Joanna M. Ex Team Brzeg 08:00
527171 Monika K. WF TEAM Dębno 08:00
527464 Agnieszka K. Active Flow Gdynia 08:00
491884 Michał M. Ruda Śląska 08:15
493437 Patryk D. Gdańsk 08:15
493639 Tomasz K. Gdańsk 08:15
494253 Przemek K. Sompolno 08:15
496301 Mariusz M. Olsztyn 08:15
496817 Damian S. BraveRunnersOCR Żukowo 08:15
496848 Błażej Ś. Warriors Łódź Łódź 08:15
497572 Monika D. Hell's heaven szczecin Dobra 08:15
498596 Marcin J. Różyny 08:15
498622 Wojciech S. Warszawa 08:15
498796 Marcin M. Warszawa 08:15
498797 Flora S. Warszawa 08:15
498948 Marcin D. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:15
500357 Izabela N. Rzeszów 08:15
500727 Joanna D. Lublin 08:15
502438 Michał T. Bytów 08:15
502439 Weronika P. Studzienice 08:15
502597 Jakub P. Studzienice 08:15
502843 Michał S. i2 Geolab Ruda Śląska 08:15
503125 Paweł M. Kraków 08:15
503872 Arkadiusz F. Run4Kitka Elbląg 08:15
504744 Mateusz W. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Szczecin 08:15
506450 Daniel K. Powiercie 08:15
506934 mateusz s. Głogów 08:15
507651 Daniel S. WOLF TEAM Łęczyce 08:15
508643 Łukasz W. Lublin 08:15
509688 Wiktoria J. Gdynia 08:15
510304 Grzegorz D. Stąporków 08:15
510953 Dorota P. Run4Kitka Elbląg 08:15
514704 Karolina S. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:15
514825 Martyna K. Gdańsk 08:15
515651 Ewelina K. Rzeszów 08:15
515734 Jerzy P. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 08:15
516788 ALeksandrra Ż. Solwit Gdańsk 08:15
516789 Patryk C. Solwit Gdańsk 08:15
517422 Wiktor S. Przywidz 08:15
517452 Katarzyna R. Bytom 08:15
519110 Joanna G. SWM Renewables Gdańsk 08:15
519112 Andrzej J. SWM Gdańsk 08:15
519941 Agnieszka K. WOLF TEAM Kaczkowo 08:15
520254 Darek B. Gdansk 08:15
520756 Ilona B. Groblice 08:15
521391 Łukasz P. Gdańsk 08:15
521811 Katarzyna I. Gorzów Wielkopolski 08:15
522514 Alicja B. WOLF TEAM Łęczyce 08:15
522745 Kornel K. Castleford 08:15
522826 Karolina M. „To siedzi w głowie” Błażejewko 08:15
522830 Edyta K. Gorzów Wielkopolski 08:15
523205 Szymon Ż. Kowale 08:15
523484 Wojciech P. Tychy 08:15
523748 Karol M. Carbon Silesia Sport Ornontowice 08:15
525416 Joanna K. Gorzów Wielkopolski 08:15
525518 Monika M. Lublin 08:15
525519 Piotr D. Łężyny 08:15
525521 Adam D. Łężyny 08:15
525545 Barbara Z. Lublin 08:15
525833 Anna J. Obstacle Center Team Marki 08:15
525945 Paweł S. Gdańsk 08:15
525946 Krzysztof S. Gonimy żółwie Gdańsk 08:15
525947 Jarosław F. Gdańsk 08:15
526112 Tomasz R. Gdańsk 08:15
526227 Łukasz J. Kmiecin 08:15
526709 Karolina G. Żukowo 08:15
527027 KRYSTIAN S. BEŁCHATÓW 08:15
527028 Szymon A. Bełchatów 08:15
527029 Albert S. Drzewica 08:15
492024 Mateusz D. Piękna i Bestiee Gdańsk 08:30
492133 Anna E. KOMANDOMORSY Żelistrzewo 08:30
492134 Karol E. KOMANDOMORSY Żelistrzewo 08:30
492149 Dawid S. KOMANDOMORSY Kuźnica 08:30
492448 Jarosław B. KOMANDOMORSY Kuźnica 08:30
492451 Sylwia B. KOMANDOMORSY Kuźnica 08:30
492454 Marcin R. KOMANDOMORSY Kuźnica 08:30
492463 Ewelina B. KOMANDOMORSY Kuźnica 08:30
493093 Ihar K. Gdańsk 08:30
493097 Franciszek C. Piękna i Bestiee Gdańsk 08:30
496254 Aleksandra M. Lublin 08:30
498353 Zuzanna S. Malbork 08:30
499774 Bartosz K. Srogie piguły Warszawa 08:30
499775 Arkadiusz D. Legionowo 08:30
499776 Bartosz D. Warszawa 08:30
499777 Amelia D. Srogie piguły Legionowo 08:30
501674 Magdalena D. Piękna i Bestiee Gdańsk 08:30
502942 grzegorz k. Gdynia 08:30
503502 Marcin J. Gdańsk 08:30
504147 Kamila K. Grudziądz 08:30
504151 Agnieszka C. Grudziądz 08:30
504154 Sandra K. Grudziądz 08:30
506035 Dominik P. Kozia Wola 08:30
507171 Nina K. Srogie piguły Warszawa 08:30
508617 Paweł R. Iben_Squat Toruń 08:30
508618 Natalia M. Iben_Squat Bydgoszcz 08:30
509161 Pa R. Gdańsk 08:30
509970 Michał G. Grudziądz 08:30
510638 Marcin K. Warszawa 08:30
512304 Monika M. Srogie piguły Marki 08:30
512336 Bartłomiej R. Młode wilki byd. Bydgoszcz 08:30
512337 Daniel F. Młode wilki byd. Bydgoszcz 08:30
512338 Łukasz W. Młode wilki byd. Bydgoszcz 08:30
512339 Łukasz S. Młode wilki byd. Bydgoszcz 08:30
512340 Jarosław T. Młode wilki byd. Bydgoszcz 08:30
512341 adam c. Młode wilki byd. Bydgoszcz 08:30
514091 ŁUKASZ D. Lublin 08:30
514228 Marek R. Srogie piguły Warszawa 08:30
515184 krzysztof z. KOLEDZY TWOJEJ MAMY Gdańsk 08:30
515185 Mateusz W. KOLEDZY TWOJEJ MAMY Gdańsk 08:30
517209 Olaf B. KOMANDOMORSY Kuźnica 08:30
517512 Marek R. Słabe Ręce ,Mocne Serce, Gdańsk 08:30
517516 Kamil L. Słabe Ręce ,Mocne Serce, Gdańsk 08:30
521186 Dariusz W. TRZEBICZ 08:30
521187 Marta W. Drezdenko 08:30
521188 JDA WOŹNIAK W. DREZDENKO 08:30
521189 karolina k. Drezdenko 08:30
522199 Grzegorz N. Activity Sport Elbląg Elbląg 08:30
523433 Marek P. KOMANDOMORSY Gdańsk 08:30
523786 Kuba T. Izabelin C 08:30
523927 Miłosz C. Wschowa 08:30
523928 MALWINA C. WSCHOWA 08:30
523989 Karol B. SRK Brodnica Górna 08:30
524993 Jakub P. WF TEAM Kostrzyn nad Odrą 08:30
524998 Krzysztof R. Piotrków Trybunalski 08:30
525102 Witek S. WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz Łęczyce 08:30
525771 Łukasz R. Słabe Ręce ,Mocne Serce, Gdańsk 08:30
525772 Kamil B. Słabe Ręce ,Mocne Serce, Gdańsk 08:30
525914 Patryk B. Słabe Ręce ,Mocne Serce, Gdańsk 08:30
527423 Piotr O. Gdynia 08:30
493626 Wojciech B. Warszawa 08:45
495229 Davyd T. Poznań 08:45
496184 Przemysław K. Konstantynów Łódzki 08:45
496252 Łukasz Konstantynów W. Konstantynów Łódzki 08:45
496284 Iwona W. Konstantynów Łódzki 08:45
496484 Witold K. Konstantynów Łódzki 08:45
496485 Agnieszka K. Konstantynów Łódzki 08:45
496625 Justyna P. Kazimierz 08:45
496867 Anna G. Konstantynów Łódzki 08:45
497498 Edyta K. Konstantynów Łódzki 08:45
502691 Konrad D. Kocury Gdańsk Gdańsk 08:45
502692 Karol D. Kocury Gdańsk Wiślinka 08:45
502696 Elżbieta D. Kocury Gdańsk Wiślinka 08:45
506074 Jakub S. Morświnki Gdynia Gdynia 08:45
506075 Robert W. Gdynia 08:45
506076 Viktar L. Morświnki Gdynia Gdynia 08:45
506077 Hanna L. Morświnki Gdynia Gdynia 08:45
506078 Rafał M. Gdynia 08:45
507395 Łukasz Z. Gdynia 08:45
507739 Tomasz J. Gdynia 08:45
509007 Maciej C. dzikie węże Kowal 08:45
509008 Adam P. dzikie węże Kowal 08:45
509259 Krzysztof K. Prymus Team Gdańsk 08:45
509297 Maciej B. Prymus Team Mosty 08:45
509328 Eryk Ł. Prymus Team Gdynia 08:45
512211 Weronika K. Hulk Team Police police 08:45
512297 Joanna P. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
512353 Tomasz K. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
512412 Beata T. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
512415 Anna D. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
512417 Magdalena S. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
512476 Alina S. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
512479 Dagmara S. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
512513 Zosia S. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
512523 Jakub Ł. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
512524 Agnieszka Ł. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
512560 Agnieszka S. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
512567 Anna K. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
514595 Jacek K. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
514833 Roman R. Gdynia 08:45
518546 Adrian M. Hulk Team Police Police 08:45
522630 Kamil R. dzikie węże Gdańsk 08:45
523585 Monika M. Warszawa 08:45
523586 Jarek P. Warszawa 08:45
523588 Arkadiusz P. Warszawa 08:45
524432 Michał S. Bolesławiec 08:45
526688 Adam L. Gdynia 08:45
526690 Paweł B. Gowino 08:45
526691 Robert P. Gdynia 08:45
526692 Katarzyna J. Gdańsk 08:45
526693 Michał W. Gdańsk 08:45
526694 Krystian B. Gdynia 08:45
526695 Sławek Z. Gdańsk 08:45
526696 mateusz L. Tuchom 08:45
526699 Bartosz G. Team Termika Gdańsk 08:45
526705 Nicoleta K. Pruszcz Gdański 08:45
526706 Marcin S. Gdynia 08:45
526763 Andrzej Ł. Positive Freaks Team Jeżewo 08:45
526764 Józef K. Grudziądz 08:45
526765 Bartosz K. Grudziądz 08:45
526766 Kamil I. Czernikowo 08:45
526767 Paweł L. Poznań 08:45
526768 Kamil R. Grudziądz 08:45
526769 Karol J. Iława 08:45
526847 Tomasz N. Silnoręki Elbląg 08:45
526848 Damian W. Silnoręki Elbląg 08:45
527013 Dariusz K. Straszyn 08:45
527014 Jarosław K. Gdynia 08:45
527015 Kinga S. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Banino 08:45
527387 Bartłomiej R. Gdynia 08:45
527476 Wojciech M. Puck 08:45
491140 maciej m. Kotłowe Dziki Gdańsk 09:00
491230 Grzegorz P. BIEGUN OCR Szczecin 09:00
491825 Michał T. Gdańsk 09:00
492170 Arkadiusz O. Głowno 09:00
493250 małgorzata s. SĄ MNIEJSI wałcz 09:00
493251 Agnieszka S. SĄ MNIEJSI Szczecin 09:00
493253 Michał C. SĄ MNIEJSI Mirosławiec 09:00
493255 Paweł S. SĄ MNIEJSI Szczecin 09:00
493751 Dariusz J. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
493780 Magdalena W. FIT STACJA Iława Pacółtowo 09:00
493798 Łukasz K. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
493800 Marzena G. FIT STACJA Iława Lubawa 09:00
493980 Agnieszka O. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
493987 Rafał R. FIT STACJA Iława Gdynia 09:00
494137 Tytus K. FIT STACJA Iława NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE 09:00
494139 Aleksandra K. FIT STACJA Iława NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE 09:00
494148 Danuta K. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
494307 Arkadiusz P. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
494311 Renata P. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
494369 Izabela A. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
494568 Karol K. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
494569 Magdalena K. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
494614 Agnieszka U. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
495366 Andrzej M. FIT STACJA Iława Bełchatów 09:00
495367 Joanna J. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
495839 Paweł Z. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
496280 Kinga S. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
496842 Dorota M. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
496925 Sylwia J. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
497089 Barbara C. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
497991 Gracjan G. ***** *** Warszawa 09:00
498175 Klaudia T. Wielbark 09:00
498318 Daniel B. Gdynia 09:00
499450 Jarosław N. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
499493 Wiktoria L. FIT STACJA Iława Lubawa 09:00
499496 Katarzyna L. FIT STACJA Iława Lubawa 09:00
499530 Nikodem L. FIT STACJA Iława Lubawa 09:00
499610 Małgorzata Ł. Carbon Silesia Sport Chorzów 09:00
499753 Kasia Z. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
499759 Michał Z. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
500045 Sylwia S. CrossFit Stocznia Pruszcz Gdański 09:00
500046 Alina P. CrossFit Stocznia Pruszcz Gdański 09:00
500048 Marta S. CrossFit Stocznia Pruszcz Gdański 09:00
500154 Wiola L. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
500416 Paweł K. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:00
500451 Dawid S. FIT STACJA Iława Lubawa 09:00
500518 Anna B. FIT STACJA Iława Padniewko 09:00
502401 Michał C. Gdańsk 09:00
504873 Samuel S. ***** *** Białystok 09:00
507272 Maciej P. FIT STACJA Iława Lubawa 09:00
509807 Katarzyna M. Marki 09:00
509847 Mateusz W. Gnojno 09:00
509921 Jacek M. Radom 09:00
510137 Joanna D. Hyenas Gdańsk 09:00
510169 Wojciech D. Hyenas Gdańsk 09:00
510172 Szymon M. Hyenas Gdańsk 09:00
510274 Arkadiusz K. Hyenas Gdańsk 09:00
510275 Maciek B. Hyenas Gdańsk 09:00
510380 Krzysztof K. Hyenas Gdańsk 09:00
512380 Izabela J. Gdynia 09:00
512381 Mateusz H. Gdynia 09:00
512573 Patryk J. Bytów 09:00
513754 Erwin J. Biała 09:00
513811 Paulina S. Szpilki, Trampki, Air Maxy Gdańsk 09:00
513814 Piotr G. Szpilki, Trampki, Air Maxy Tczew 09:00
513816 Weronika M. Szpilki, Trampki, Air Maxy Gdańsk 09:00
513848 Dominik H. Szpilki, Trampki, Air Maxy Gdańsk 09:00
513900 Marcin P. Łubowo 09:00
513962 Dominik J. Świerczyna 09:00
514206 Katarzyna I. Lola Team Gdańsk 09:00
514209 Tomasz G. Lola Team Gdańsk 09:00
515444 Maciej S. Szpilki, Trampki, Air Maxy Gdańsk 09:00
516634 Alicja W. Medicalgorithmics Gdańsk 09:00
516637 Sebastian U. Medicalgorithmics Gdynia 09:00
516641 Paweł S. Medicalgorithmics Gdańsk 09:00
516754 Ewa W. Medicalgorithmics Gdańsk 09:00
516758 Bartosz J. Medicalgorithmics Sopot 09:00
516769 Krzysztof S. Medicalgorithmics Gdańsk 09:00
516770 Andrzej T. Medicalgorithmics Rumia 09:00
516807 Agata W. Medicalgorithmics Gdynia 09:00
516809 Anna T. Medicalgorithmics Reda 09:00
519394 Bartosz Z. PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI 09:00
519395 Karol Z. Juszkowo 09:00
519396 Marcin Z. GDAŃSK 09:00
522354 Daniel Z. Gowino 09:00
522357 Sławomir D. Gowino 09:00
522426 Sandra M. Proszowice 09:00
522427 Martyna Z. Proszowice 09:00
522807 Maciek G. UleFone Polska Warszawa 09:00
522808 Krzysztof M. UleFone Polska Warszawa 09:00
522811 Agnieszka M. UleFone Polska Warszawa 09:00
522812 Piotr G. UleFone Polska Józefów 09:00
522835 Aneta P. UleFone Polska Warszawa 09:00
523105 CEZARY B. Czernikowo 09:00
523415 Sebastian M. Warszawa 09:00
523531 Jakub M. Warszawa 09:00
524109 Radosław Ł. Łódź 09:00
524346 Mateusz K. Szemud 09:00
524352 Bartosz D. Rębacze z Logistyki Gdynia 09:00
524361 Sebastian R. Wejherowo 09:00
524362 Nikola R. gdynia 81-150 09:00
524434 Artur K. Bochnia 09:00
526181 adam o. Rmg Gym Hero Elbląg 09:00
526432 Łukasz D. Chwaszczyno 09:00
527421 Jakub S. Gdynia 09:00
492172 Klaudia C. Łódź 09:15
495701 Artur M. Słodkie Truskawki Kraków 09:15
495921 Krzysztof G. Gdynia 09:15
496037 Klaudyna S. Wataha KS Gdynia 09:15
496042 Krzysztof S. Wataha KS Gdynia 09:15
496922 Katarzyna M. Słodkie Truskawki Kraków 09:15
498209 Marta Ś. Słodkie Truskawki Kraków 09:15
498730 Piotr K. Wataha 307 Gdynia 09:15
498766 Łukasz W. Wataha 307 Gdańsk 09:15
498768 Krystian F. Wataha 307 Gdańsk 09:15
498793 Adrian K. Wataha 307 Świetajno 09:15
499052 Mirosław G. Wataha 307 Straszyn 09:15
499422 Krzysztof T. Wataha 307 Gdańsk 09:15
499619 Bartosz P. mięsny pociąg minerału Gdańsk 09:15
499633 Patryk P. mięsny pociąg minerału Gdańsk 09:15
501007 Oliwia S. Słodkie Truskawki Warszawa 09:15
501685 Aneta K. CHICAS Łapino Kartuskie 09:15
501686 Agata P. Mezowo 09:15
501789 Adrian K. Słodkie Truskawki Warszawa 09:15
502518 Ewa J. Warszawa 09:15
502652 Patryk K. Tomaszów Mazowiecki 09:15
502653 Magdalena H. Przysucha 09:15
502672 Tomasz N. Józefosław 09:15
502761 Krzysztof L. SPEEDY GONZALES Gdańsk 09:15
502909 Andrzej W. Bolesławice 09:15
502910 Bartosz Z. Łupawa 09:15
502920 Patryk K. Runmageddonowe Świry Kaźmierz 09:15
502921 Anna G. Runmageddonowe Świry Poznań 09:15
502991 Łukasz K. Słupsk 09:15
505458 Agnieszka B. Duck Squad Gdańsk 09:15
505476 Krzysztof K. Duck Squad Gdańsk 09:15
505507 Jolanta M. SPEEDY GONZALES Gdańsk 09:15
505910 Edyta F. Słodkie Truskawki Skawina 09:15
505911 Marcin F. Słodkie Truskawki Skawina 09:15
506113 Jakub K. Poznań 09:15
506283 Mateusz S. Team Tapflo Tczew 09:15
506284 MARIUSZ Ż. Team Tapflo TCZEW 09:15
506293 Mateusz K. Team Tapflo Tczew 09:15
506300 Błażej K. Team Tapflo Tczew 09:15
506325 Mariusz S. Team Tapflo Łęgowo 09:15
506353 Michał F. FIT STACJA Iława Lubawa 09:15
506374 Jacek J. Team Tapflo Tczew 09:15
507157 Sebastian P. Gdańsk 09:15
510273 Michał W. Gdańsk 09:15
510991 Marcin K. Centralne Biuro Byków Gdynia 09:15
510993 Adrian S. Centralne Biuro Byków Rumia 09:15
511085 Kacper P. Centralne Biuro Byków Wejherowo 09:15
511375 Kuba L. Warszawa 09:15
511386 Robert R. Guuurale Gdańsk 09:15
511777 Karol P. Słodkie Truskawki Kraków 09:15
511912 Robert K. Guuurale Gdańsk 09:15
511985 Michał Ś. Warszawa 09:15
511993 Joanna M. Gdańsk 09:15
512001 Zuzanna M. Warszawa 09:15
512006 Aleksander M. Warszawa 09:15
512007 Jerzy Z. Kolabo Bydgoszcz 09:15
512010 Lidia S. Guuurale Gdynia 09:15
512019 Emanuel O. Guuurale Gdynia 09:15
512072 Anna K. Słodkie Truskawki Kraków 09:15
516716 AGATA W. CHICAS DZIERŻĄŻNO 09:15
516717 Daria Z. CHICAS Gdańsk 09:15
517097 Rafał G. RaCeW Gdańsk 09:15
517102 Ewa G. RaCeW Olsztyn 09:15
517134 Cezary I. RaCeW Olsztyn 09:15
517870 Rafał K. ATOS Kolonia Ostrowicka 09:15
517871 Daniel B. ATOS Kwidzyn 09:15
517959 Michał K. NiezdecydowanePiździBąki Krotoszyn 09:15
517963 Adam R. Team Tapflo Tczew 09:15
518056 Paulina K. Kwidzyn 09:15
518337 MONIKA S. KAITO TEAM STALOWA WOLA 09:15
518371 Adam P. KAITO TEAM Stalowa Wola 09:15
518397 Pawel P. KAITO TEAM Nisko 09:15
518443 Agata K. KAITO TEAM Stalowa Wola 09:15
518444 Piotr W. KAITO TEAM Stalowa Wola 09:15
518518 Wojciech B. 420SPRINT Elbląg 09:15
518519 Marcin W. 420SPRINT Elbląg 09:15
519182 Urszula G. KAITO TEAM Stalowa Wola 09:15
519629 Dominik D. KAITO TEAM Stalowa Wola 09:15
521172 Dorota K. KAITO TEAM Stalowa Wola 09:15
521559 Grzesiek W. 365 cheat day Smolec 09:15
521560 Bartosz K. 365 cheat day Gdańsk 09:15
521703 Bartłomiej J. 420SPRINT Elbląg 09:15
522015 Marta M. 365 cheat day Gdańsk 09:15
522074 Martyna C. 365 cheat day Gdynia 09:15
522271 Rafał R. Morąg 09:15
522278 jaroslaw s. Maldyty 09:15
522713 Michał M. Łodź 09:15
524804 Jakub K. Tczew 09:15
524838 Maciej K. Gdańsk 09:15
524839 Piotr O. Gdańsk 09:15
525708 Grzegorz G. Wataha 307 Kraków 09:15
525715 Marek K. Wataha 307 Kraków 09:15
526478 Dorota W. Lacroix Team Rakowiec 09:15
526479 Leszek L. Lacroix Team Kwidzyn 09:15
526514 Paula R. Elbląg 09:15
526711 Marta B. Warszawa 09:15
526712 Andrzej Ł. Warszawa 09:15
526725 Daniel T. PRODAN Kępa 09:15
526727 MICHAŁ P. PRODAN Kępa 09:15
526731 Dominika T. PRODAN Kępa 09:15
526896 Małgorzata M. Bondżida - Team Warszawa 09:15
526897 Anna M. Bondżida - Team Piastów 09:15
526899 Ela M. Bondżida - Team Gdynia 09:15
527304 Robert D. KAITO TEAM Stalowa Wola 09:15
492381 Leszek J. Warszawa 09:30
498757 Joanna S. Kiełbaski Gdańsk 09:30
498758 Michał B. Kiełbaski Gdańsk 09:30
498759 Krzysztof S. Kiełbaski Rumia 09:30
498760 Paulina K. Kiełbaski Szembekowo 09:30
498762 Martyna W. Gdansk 09:30
498840 Barbara W. Kiełbaski Gdańsk 09:30
498861 Dawid J. JABLONSKY TEAM Dalików 09:30
498869 Kamil J. JABLONSKY TEAM DALIKÓW 09:30
498901 Maciej J. JABLONSKY TEAM Wartkowice 09:30
499044 Mariusz S. CrossElite Tczew 09:30
499950 Katarzyna M. Gdańsk 09:30
499951 Aleksandra C. Gdańsk 09:30
499952 Milena Z. Gdańsk 09:30
500088 Alicja O. JABLONSKY TEAM Dalików 09:30
500151 Patrik P. PlumberThunder Zblewo 09:30
500221 Kamil H. PlumberThunder rotmaka 09:30
500224 Miłosz H. PlumberThunder Rotmaka 09:30
500675 Przemysław H. Będargowo 09:30
501444 Anna W. Gdańsk 09:30
501915 Marcin K. PlumberThunder Gdańsk 09:30
502087 Maciek S. Głowno 09:30
502426 Lidia S. Łódź 09:30
502427 Artur B. Borowa 09:30
505665 Michał M. Ostatnia Blacha Makowca Zblewo 09:30
505667 Damian Ł. Ostatnia Blacha Makowca Gdańsk 09:30
505990 Dawid W. Gdańsk 09:30
506038 Marcin K. Warszawa 09:30
506235 Mateusz S. Chojnice 09:30
506236 Szymon S. Chojnice 09:30
506254 Patryk K. Ogniste Wężokonie Gdańsk 09:30
506261 Agnieszka G. Ogniste Wężokonie Gdańsk 09:30
507919 pawel w. Niezdecydowani!! Białystok 09:30
507921 Rafał Ł. Niezdecydowani!! Klepacze 09:30
507922 konrad n. Niezdecydowani!! Bialystok 09:30
507923 Szymon Pawel K. Niezdecydowani!! Białystok 09:30
507924 Karol K. Niezdecydowani!! Czarna Białostocka 09:30
507925 Maciej P. Niezdecydowani!! Białystok 09:30
507926 Rafał K. Niezdecydowani!! Białystok 09:30
507927 Krzysztof Z. Niezdecydowani!! Białystok 09:30
507928 Bartosz N. Niezdecydowani!! Białystok 09:30
508437 Magdalena P. Lubichowo 09:30
508771 Marcin F. Niezdecydowani!! Białystok 09:30
509871 Karol M. Majestatyczne klopsy Słupsk 09:30
510552 wioleta b. Fit&Gym starachowice 09:30
510553 Łukasz J. Fit&Gym Starachowice 09:30
510555 Katarzyna S. Fit&Gym Adamów 09:30
510556 Krystian G. Fit&Gym Starachowice 09:30
510557 Małgorzata W. Fit&Gym Starachowice 09:30
510559 Michał G. Fit&Gym Starachowice 09:30
510561 Martyna G. Fit&Gym Skarżysko kamienna 09:30
510562 Anna P. Starachowice 09:30
510563 Piotr K. Fit&Gym Starachowice 09:30
510564 Wiktor T. Fit&Gym Starachowice 09:30
510566 izabela g. Fit&Gym starachowice 09:30
510567 Dawid S. Starachowice 09:30
510918 Marta M. Majestatyczne klopsy Pruszcz Gdański 09:30
511080 Anita P. Wrocław 09:30
511789 Kornelia K. FATBULLOUS TEAM Gdańsk 09:30
511792 Wojciech B. FATBULLOUS TEAM Gdańsk 09:30
511804 Agnieszka P. FATBULLOUS TEAM Gdańsk 09:30
511805 Magdalena K. FATBULLOUS TEAM Nowy Dwór Gdański 09:30
511832 Oskar K. FATBULLOUS TEAM Warszawa 09:30
512148 Damian M. Gdańsk 09:30
512357 Tomasz M. FATBULLOUS TEAM Niestępowo 09:30
512992 Karol L. FIT STACJA Iława Iława 09:30
513159 Mateusz S. Majestatyczne klopsy Miastko 09:30
513550 Jacek D. Majestatyczne klopsy Słupsk 09:30
513780 Marek R. Fit&Gym Starachowice 09:30
514472 kamil k. Fit&Gym den haag 09:30
514473 Martyna H. Fit&Gym Starachowice 09:30
514994 Dawid L. Rmg Gym Hero Elbląg 09:30
515542 Tomasz L. FATBULLOUS TEAM Gdańsk 09:30
516115 Ewa S. Krakow 09:30
516428 Ewa S. Kraków 09:30
517072 Kamil F. Krakow 09:30
518137 Mikołaj R. Kalisz 09:30
518139 Filip S. Kalisz 09:30
519095 Emilia S. Konstancin-Jeziorna 09:30
519098 Natalia S. SIEDLCE 09:30
520308 Bartłomiej S. BTSplus Lublewo 09:30
520309 Mateusz D. BTSplus Gdańsk 09:30
520310 Wojciech S. BTSplus Lublewo Gdańskie 09:30
520311 Bartosz G. BTSplus Żukowo 09:30
521128 Krzysztof M. BTSplus Gdańsk 09:30
521486 Tomasz Z. BTSplus Gdańsk 09:30
521664 Agnieszka O. Gdańsk 09:30
521665 Krzysztof K. Gdańsk 09:30
521799 marian b. Ostróda 09:30
521850 Jurek S. Łańcut 09:30
522160 Patrycja W. Nowy Dwór Gdański 09:30
522608 Adrian B. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:30
522618 Edyta W. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdynia 09:30
522627 Marek S. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:30
522648 Michał Ł. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:30
522649 Błażej Z. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:30
522655 Mateusz H. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Borkowo 09:30
522668 Małgorzata W. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:30
522738 Emilia Ł. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Borkowo 09:30
522748 Krystyna D. Ekipa Skye Borkowo 09:30
522751 Szymon W. Ekipa Skye Pępowo 09:30
522761 Paweł B. Ostróda 09:30
524129 Dawid R. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:30
524133 Dawid K. Nowe Skalmierzyce 09:30
524169 agnieszka b. ostróda 09:30
524235 Joanna W. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Jankowo Gdańskie 09:30
491285 Aleksandra K. Runmagedończycy z przypadku Elbląg 09:45
491287 Patryk W. Runmagedończycy z przypadku Elbląg 09:45
494320 Przemysław P. Runmagedończycy z przypadku Grabiny-Zameczek 09:45
494322 Agata L. Runmagedończycy z przypadku Gdańsk 09:45
495144 Anna Z. Dąbrowa 09:45
495147 Artur Z. Dąbrowa 09:45
496748 Kamil P. Nowa WIeś Malborska 09:45
496752 Marcin K. Starogard Gdański 09:45
496755 Patrycja B. Nowa WIeś Malborska 09:45
496942 Eliza K. Raszyn 09:45
499055 Joanna P. Kąpino 09:45
499056 Michał S. Bolszewo 09:45
499390 Kamil M. Sztum 09:45
499391 Anna S. Sztum 09:45
499392 Tomasz S. Sztum 09:45
499394 Łukasz M. Sztum 09:45
499400 Artur W. Elbląg 09:45
500052 JAROSŁAW J. JANKI 09:45
500056 Maksymiliana J. Janki 09:45
500182 Janno . Warszawa 09:45
501535 Karolina S. Kartuzy 09:45
501536 Michał L. Połczyno 09:45
502009 Michał M. Czerstwe Buły Gdańsk 09:45
502066 Justyna T. Czerstwe Buły Gdańsk 09:45
502287 Maciej G. Radzionków 09:45
502454 Piotr G. Gliwice 09:45
503981 Julia S. Raszyn 09:45
504224 Mariusz W. Runmagedończycy z przypadku Elbląg 09:45
505018 Grzegorz M. BZ Geo Sopieszyno 09:45
505019 Jakub S. BZ Geo Wejherowo 09:45
505020 Bartłomiej B. BZ Geo Orle 09:45
505021 Joanna K. BZ Geo Gdynia 09:45
505023 Łukasz M. BZ Geo Częstkowo 09:45
505344 Agnieszka A. Wrocław 09:45
505485 Michał T. Warszawa 09:45
505885 Marcin S. Wrocław 09:45
506089 Mateusz S. Olsztyn 09:45
506090 Angelika S. Truchlinki Nidzica 09:45
506091 Adam Z. Grębocin 09:45
506092 Joanna Ł. Przecław 09:45
506093 Hanna M. Drezdenko 09:45
506094 Radosław M. Truchlinki Olsztyn 09:45
506095 Sylwia K. Zamość 09:45
506362 Tomasz M. Wrocław 09:45
506604 Kuba Z. Warszawa 09:45
506672 Grzegorz C. Grabno 09:45
506751 Ida H. Gdynia 09:45
506752 Arpad M. Warszawa 09:45
507063 Mateusz K. WATAHA CSW Świecie 09:45
507081 Filip A. WATAHA CSW Świecie 09:45
507239 Marcin R. WATAHA CSW Świecie 09:45
507270 Jarosław M. WATAHA CSW Świecie 09:45
507655 Michał G. Nieborów 09:45
507656 Sylwia P. Nieborow 09:45
507657 Michał P. Lutocin 09:45
507951 Jędrzej S. Toruń 09:45
507952 Andrzej S. Toruń 09:45
507953 Katarzyna S. Gdańsk 09:45
507978 Hubert B. Czerstwe Buły Gdańsk 09:45
509636 Anna K. Bielany Wrocławskie 09:45
510104 Sebastian M. Wrocław 09:45
510356 Karol K. Gdańsk 09:45
511517 Szymon B. MłodyIDynamicznyZespół Banino 09:45
514571 Adrian S. Koneck 09:45
514589 Piotr D. Koneck 09:45
514593 Natalia S. Koneck 09:45
514630 Jakub A. Koneck 09:45
514755 Joanna J. Pestki Wiśni Kicin 09:45
514764 Karolina R. Pestki Wiśni Tychy 09:45
514767 Michał W. Pestki Wiśni Poznań 09:45
514769 Magdalena M. Pestki Wiśni Gdańsk 09:45
514811 Bogusława W. Pestki Wiśni sopot 09:45
514821 Diana K. Pestki Wiśni Gdynia 09:45
514822 Monika P. Pestki Wiśni Sopot 09:45
514836 Martyna C. Pestki Wiśni Przeźmierowo 09:45
514837 Łukasz M. Schibsted Tech Polska Gdańsk 09:45
514838 Anna K. Pestki Wiśni Poznań 09:45
515011 Katarzyna K. Pestki Wiśni Tychy 09:45
515343 Iwona K. Pestki Wiśni Gdynia 09:45
515949 Marta Z. Pestki Wiśni Gdynia 09:45
516121 Rafał K. Kraków 09:45
516127 Marek J. Elbląg 09:45
516205 Filip K. Elblag 09:45
516785 Paweł M. Solwit Gdańsk 09:45
516786 Karol N. Solwit Gdańsk 09:45
516787 Bogdan M. GDAŃSK 09:45
516803 Przemysław U. Gdańsk 09:45
516986 Robert W. Solwit Niepoczołowice 09:45
518349 Szymon F. Pestki Wiśni Poznań 09:45
519214 Kornela C. Pestki Wiśni Przeźmierowo 09:45
519550 monika d. Żółwie i ślimaki imielin 09:45
519660 Marcin D. Żółwie i ślimaki Imielin 09:45
519797 Michał J. Żółwie i ślimaki Sosnowiec 09:45
520070 Szymon S. Szczecin 09:45
520134 Łukasz W. Szczecin 09:45
520391 Radosław S. MłodyIDynamicznyZespół Żukowo 09:45
521257 Dawid R. MłodyIDynamicznyZespół Rębiechowo 09:45
522080 Marcin M. Ostromecko 09:45
522768 Radek B. Handlarze Reda 09:45
522770 Kamil G. Handlarze Strzebielino Osiedle 09:45
524670 Marcin M. Gdańsk 09:45
525305 Bartłomiej I. KOPEĆ TEAM Bolszewo 09:45
525367 Aleksandra I. KOPEĆ TEAM Bolszewo 09:45
525462 Dawid D. Lyngby BK Gdańsk 09:45
525463 Bartosz Ś. Lyngby BK Warszawa 09:45
525467 Kim B. Lyngby BK Virum 09:45
525788 JUSTYNA S. RUMIA 09:45
526042 Bartłomiej S. Szreder Gdańsk 09:45
526043 PAWEŁ S. Szreder Gdańsk 09:45
526331 JAROSŁAW S. RUMIA 09:45
527142 Mariusz Ś. Warszawa 09:45
527180 Monika S. Gdynia 09:45
491458 Sylwia B. Trójmiejskie Kocury v.2.0 Gdynia 10:00
491460 Aleksandra K. Trójmiejskie Kocury v.2.0 Gdynia 10:00
491463 Dorota W. Trójmiejskie Kocury v.2.0 Gdynia 10:00
491504 Przemysław W. Trójmiejskie Kocury v.2.0 Gdynia 10:00
491802 Iga B. Tarnowo Podgórne 10:00
492070 Artur K. Trójmiejskie Kocury v.2.0 Gdańsk 10:00
492720 Jakub K. GRZEJNIKI Gdańsk 10:00
492728 Paulina K. GRZEJNIKI Gdańsk 10:00
492731 Jacek D. GRZEJNIKI Gdynia 10:00
492830 Tomasz C. GRZEJNIKI Elbląg 10:00
492886 SYLWIA Z. CrossFit Stocznia GDAŃSK 10:00
492923 Anna O. CrossFit Stocznia Mrągowo 10:00
492937 MAGDALENA S. CrossFit Stocznia Gdańsk 10:00
493748 Grzegorz P. S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale Trenują Klawkowo 10:00
493756 Leszek D. S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale Trenują Chojnice 10:00
493781 Tomasz K. S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale Trenują Chojnice 10:00
494011 Bartosz J. S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale Trenują Chojnice 10:00
494821 Agata A. GRZEJNIKI Gdańsk 10:00
494826 Kamil K. GRZEJNIKI Gdańsk 10:00
495859 Aleksandra R. Bieg Rodzinny Luzino 10:00
496737 KAMILA K. Somonino 10:00
496945 Roland S. Gdynia 10:00
497567 Piotr K. Bieg Rodzinny Borkowo 10:00
497568 Anna K. Bieg Rodzinny Borkowo 10:00
497592 Agnieszka A. GRZEJNIKI Gdańsk 10:00
498075 Daria R. Bieg Rodzinny Luzino 10:00
498940 Sylwia S. 09-100 Płońsk 10:00
499135 Marta O. Rumia 10:00
499136 Patrycja T. Rumia 10:00
499332 Mateusz K. Dirty Sparrows Mosina 10:00
499386 Tomasz W. Rumia 10:00
499613 Bartosz Z. Pruszków 10:00
499688 Kamil C. PZU Sport Team Ponętów Górny Pierwszy 10:00
499700 Anna D. Warszawa 10:00
500131 Hanna K. Gdańsk 10:00
500133 Kornelia G. Nowa Sól 10:00
500159 Ania W. Kartuzy 10:00
500307 Joanna G. Kruczki Poznań 10:00
500308 Kamil G. Włocławek 10:00
500684 Jakub L. Trójmiejskie Kocury v.2.0 Gdynia 10:00
500796 Marcin W. Mosina Krosno 10:00
500996 Paweł P. Dąbrowa 10:00
501593 Radosław P. S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale Trenują Kowale 10:00
501779 Jarek B. Kociaczki Mięśniaczki Konin 10:00
501780 Natalia A. Kociaczki Mięśniaczki Żychlin 10:00
502022 Kamil P. Gdynia 10:00
502023 Aleksandra T. bielsk 10:00
502422 Artur L. Gdańsk 10:00
506639 ŻANETA P. Poznań 10:00
509643 Ewa G. Crossfit Stocznia Gdańsk Gdańsk 10:00
510613 Tomasz B. Ananasy z 3 Fal Słupsk 10:00
510627 Alicja W. Ananasy z 3 Fal Słupsk 10:00
510878 Rafał J. Łódź 10:00
511368 Michał G. Runmageddonowe Świry Piotrków Trybunalski 10:00
511419 Magdalena S. Gdańsk 10:00
512063 Katarzyna Z. Banino 10:00
512064 Anna Z. Banino 10:00
512269 Seweryn G. S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale Trenują Chojnice 10:00
512286 Grzegorz R. S.W.A.T. Stare Wraki Ale Trenują Chojnice 10:00
512595 Łukasz A. Braniewo 10:00
512596 Izabela A. AdamsFamily Braniewo 10:00
512678 Maurycy M. Poznan 10:00
512679 Rafal K. Gdansk 10:00
512986 Patryk D. Lidzbark 10:00
512987 Jurek W. Gdańsk 10:00
513464 Marek Z. Gdańsk 10:00
513681 krzysztof k. warszawa 10:00
513893 Olaf W. Wasyl Team Gdańsk 10:00
513894 Roma W. Gdańsk 10:00
514416 Michal A. Gdansk 10:00
514687 Bea B. GDAŃSK 10:00
515018 Zofia O. Gdynia 10:00
515114 Karolina G. Grupa Specjalnej Troski Gdansk 10:00
515200 Agata O. Grupa Specjalnej Troski Gdańsk 10:00
516784 Arkadiusz D. Solwit Lębork 10:00
516987 Kajetan J. Solwit Lębork 10:00
517489 Michał S. Łódź 10:00
517547 Piotr S. Olsztyn 10:00
517924 Daniel G. Kiełpino 10:00
518011 Krystian D. FakeTeam Wiśniewo 10:00
518012 Łukasz R. FakeTeam Ciechanów 10:00
518047 Marcin Ż. Gdańsk 10:00
518048 Dariusz D. FakeTeam Niestępowo 10:00
518049 Artur M. Wisniewo 71e 10:00
518055 Mateusz S. FakeTeam Gdańsk 10:00
518367 Kinga D. FakeTeam Wiśniewo 10:00
518368 Magdalena R. FakeTeam Ciechanów 10:00
518434 Katarzyna M. ParaMedic Słupsk 10:00
518436 Aleksandra F. ParaMedic Gdynia 10:00
518819 Marcin K. Husaria Race Team Żory 10:00
518821 Justyna K. Husaria Race Team Żory 10:00
518859 Dawid R. Hortus Bodzanów 10:00
518860 Rafał D. Hortus Bodzanów 10:00
518861 Łukasz B. Hortus Bodzanów 10:00
519100 Arkadiusz P. Bydgoszcz 10:00
519101 Daria P. Bydgoszcz 10:00
521054 Piotr B. Battle Royale Tarnowo Podgórne 10:00
521424 Jakub K. Albatros Krakow 10:00
521441 Paweł S. Albatros Gdynia 10:00
521454 Martyna P. Gdynia 10:00
521455 Katarzyna P. Kaźmierz 10:00
521456 Magdalena S. Poznań 10:00
523201 Tomasz K. Rakowiec 10:00
523226 Dominik G. Reda 10:00
523227 Marcelina W. Reda 10:00
523326 Bobrowski L. Poznań 10:00
523792 Karol S. Mezowo 10:00
523802 Mateusz L. Zblewo 10:00
523803 Mateusz Z. Gdańsk 10:00
523889 Dariusz P. Zgorzałe 10:00
525410 Wiktor G. Sopot 10:00
526430 Aleksandra Z. Myszków 10:00
526431 Ewelina K. Myszków 10:00
491280 Ana D. Jak Pączek w błocie Czapury 10:15
491281 Sebastian F. Jak Pączek w błocie Czarna Woda 10:15
491377 szymon k. Jak Pączek w błocie Dobra 10:15
492871 Agnieszka K. Jak Pączek w błocie Poznań 10:15
494520 Paweł J. Bartąg 10:15
494526 Przemysław W. Olsztyn 10:15
495746 Adam P. RKŚ Nowy Dwór Gdański 10:15
495860 Emilia J. RKŚ Kmiecin 10:15
496549 Daniel W. Gdańsk 10:15
497711 Weronika W. Śmieszki Rzezimieszki Kraków 10:15
497713 Janusz D. Śmieszki Rzezimieszki Słaboszów 10:15
498001 Patrycja S. Karczemki 10:15
498984 Aleksandra Ś. The Mighty Ducks Konopki 10:15
498985 Mariusz O. The Mighty Ducks Stupsk 10:15
498986 Urszula A. The Mighty Ducks Strzegowo 10:15
498987 Barbara P. The Mighty Ducks Mława 10:15
498988 Doris K. The Mighty Ducks Stupsk 10:15
499612 Marcin D. Carbon Silesia Sport Chorzów 10:15
499885 Emilian K. RKŚ Nowy Dwór Gdański 10:15
499887 Tymoteusz K. RKŚ Nowy Dwór Gdański 10:15
500872 Katarzyna H. Tomaszow mazowiecki 10:15
500873 Wojciech H. tomaszów maz 10:15
500874 Anna D. Tomaszów Mazowiecki 10:15
500966 Katarzyna O. COVIDIANIE Gorzów wielkopolski 10:15
500969 Suzanna M. Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:15
500970 Magdalena S. COVIDIANIE Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:15
500971 Dawid D. COVIDIANIE Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:15
500972 Natalia S. COVIDIANIE Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:15
500973 Anna S. COVIDIANIE Ulim 10:15
500974 Jolanta A. COVIDIANIE Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:15
500975 Sylwia Z. COVIDIANIE Ulim 10:15
500976 Ewa K. COVIDIANIE Gorzów Wlkp 10:15
501035 Joanna S. United Runners Wąbrzeźno 10:15
501348 Jakub C. To na trzy ... Borzechowo 10:15
501349 Kacper G. To na trzy ... Skarszewy 10:15
501350 Tomasz C. To na trzy ... Skarszewy 10:15
501351 Anna K. To na trzy ... Gdańsk 10:15
501352 Hubert K. To na trzy ... Gdańsk 10:15
501573 Kamila P. Wieliszew 10:15
501600 Jarosław N. Sopot 10:15
501700 Hubert O. Daltonowie Grodzisk Mazowiecki 10:15
501701 Kamil D. KASTRY Odrano-Wola 10:15
501702 Dominik Ł. Daltonowie Leszno 10:15
501802 Krzysztof B. Daltonowie Piastów 10:15
501847 Adrian G. Daltonowie Piastów 10:15
503258 Leszek W. Człuchów 10:15
503518 Mateusz K. Bytów 10:15
504119 Zuzanna Ł. Suchy Dąb 10:15
504124 Barbara B. Juszkowo 10:15
504146 Anika K. Pruszcz Gdański 10:15
504396 EWELINA M. Mario Squat Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:15
504397 Marek K. Mario Squat Wysoka 10:15
504398 Daniel Ł. Mario Squat Szczecin 10:15
504504 Claudia D. Mario Squat Poznan 10:15
504875 Martyna B. COVIDIANIE Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:15
505093 Marlena C. Mario Squat Poznań 10:15
505106 Robert P. Mario Squat Poznań 10:15
505161 Justyna K. Mario Squat Poznań 10:15
506282 Ryszard K. Katowice 10:15
506737 Michał T. Gdańsk 10:15
506738 Magdalena Ż. Suwałki 10:15
506739 Aleksandra T. Gizycko 10:15
507428 Tomasz S. Biała Piska 10:15
507429 Sara L. Otomin 10:15
509455 Anna P. Wariaty z Tabaty Rzgów 10:15
509797 Marcin B. Wariaty z Tabaty Rzgów 10:15
509800 MAŁGORZATA H. Wariaty z Tabaty RZGÓW 10:15
509830 Anna J. Wariaty z Tabaty Tuszyn 10:15
510146 arkadiusz z. Wariaty z Tabaty szadek 10:15
511418 Katarzyna B. Gdańsk 10:15
511702 Jolanta K. The Mighty Ducks Mława 10:15
511953 Tobias M. Bosen 10:15
512237 Barbara W. Wariaty z Tabaty Łódź 10:15
512403 Grzegorz S. Mistrzowie Legginsów Pyrzyce 10:15
512404 Przemysław Iskra I. Mistrzowie Legginsów Steklinko 10:15
512405 Mariusz M. Mistrzowie Legginsów Szczecin 10:15
513307 Michał S. Mario Squat Poznań 10:15
513574 Tomasz Z. BigBrain - sekcja survivalu Warszawa 10:15
513575 Michał U. BigBrain - sekcja survivalu Warszawa 10:15
513576 Wojciech Z. BigBrain - sekcja survivalu Białystok 10:15
513578 Jakub W. BigBrain - sekcja survivalu Warszawa 10:15
513579 Karol U. BigBrain - sekcja survivalu Tczew 10:15
513580 Igor K. BigBrain - sekcja survivalu Łomża 10:15
516377 Damian K. Mario Squat Wrocław 10:15
520386 Oleksandr M. Mistrzowie Legginsów Gryfino 10:15
521877 Bartosz C. PwC Gdansk Gdansk 10:15
521879 Ada Z. PwC Gdansk Purda 10:15
521880 Agnieszka S. PwC Gdansk Gdańsk 10:15
522183 Dorota K. StudioSylwetki Mareza 10:15
522184 Natalia G. Kwidzyn 10:15
522185 Anna K. Kamionka 10:15
522187 Katarzyna K. Kwidzyn 10:15
524164 Jacek M. Pszczółki 10:15
524165 Agata Ż. Gdańsk 10:15
524176 Maja S. Gdańsk 10:15
524298 Monika P. Jutra nie ma Gdańsk 10:15
525805 Urszula O. Rakowiec 10:15
525935 Robert K. BetterTeam Parchowo 10:15
526389 Mikołaj K. To na trzy ... Regensburg 10:15
526617 Błażej S. Pilchowo 10:15
526689 Tomasz P. Pogotowie Medicover Warszawa 10:15
526697 Jarosław Z. Pogotowie Medicover Warszawa 10:15
527552 Olga B. Łódź 10:15
527597 Damian M. MDK Transport Pianin i Fortepianów Warszawa 10:15
527598 Anna G. Warszawa 10:15
527599 Mikołaj M. MDK Transport Pianin i Fortepianów Warszawa 10:15
527600 Krystian M. WARSZAWA 10:15
493466 Kamil M. Tychy 10:30
493747 Daria K. Team Gremi Personal Gdańsk 10:30
493750 Katarzyna L. Team Gremi Personal Gdańsk 10:30
494179 Ewelina Z. Bądź fit razem ze mną Płoty 10:30
494283 Weronika D. Bądź fit razem ze mną Płoty 10:30
494500 Renata G. Rumia 10:30
494504 Waldemar G. Rumia 10:30
494633 Magda L. Gdańsk 10:30
495046 Andrzej M. Gdańsk 10:30
495376 Piotr T. Gdańsk 10:30
495481 Patryk S. Gdańsk 10:30
496405 Joanna B. Głęboki wdech Stepnica 10:30
496415 Sylwester W. Głęboki wdech Goleniów 10:30
497207 Mariussz F. GOLENIÓW 10:30
497607 Przemysław P. Tczew 10:30
497661 Kinga W. Tczew 10:30
497797 Julian B. Głęboki wdech Stepnica 10:30
498137 Sebastian B. Warszawa 10:30
498140 Marcin B. Powodowo 10:30
500318 Katarzyna O. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Bytów 10:30
500319 Jacek O. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Bytów 10:30
501100 Klaudia T. KRAKÓW 10:30
501129 Marcin M. Gdańsk 10:30
502104 Kamil A. Ostrów Wielkopolski 10:30
502443 Klaudia O. Gdańsk 10:30
502444 Dariusz M. Gdańsk 10:30
502765 MAŁGORZATA L. Gdańsk 10:30
502817 Paweł B. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 10:30
502980 Adam L. Gdańsk 10:30
503355 Karolina T. Bolszewo 10:30
503382 Kamila G. Bolszewo 10:30
503603 Gosia L. Bądź fit razem ze mną Płoty 10:30
503746 Justyna S. Sarny i lisek Kiełpino 10:30
503747 Joanna K. Gdańsk 10:30
503748 Maciej L. Gdańsk 10:30
503749 Agnieszka B. Gdańsk 10:30
503777 Marcin P. Częstochowa 10:30
503965 Kazimierz B. Bolszewo 10:30
504358 Jacek S. Skrytoskrzele Inowrocław 10:30
504359 Sebastian S. Skrytoskrzele Gdańsk 10:30
504556 Jaroslaw T. Kraków 10:30
504557 Mateusz H. Wrocław 10:30
505059 Łukasz M. Zgierz 10:30
505670 Natalia U. Gdynia 10:30
505671 Kacper S. Żory 10:30
505682 Łukasz S. Hardersi Starogard Gdański 10:30
505686 Marcin R. Hardersi Starogard Gdański 10:30
505829 Marcin M. Hardersi Bobowo 10:30
506421 Joanna J. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Sulęczyno 10:30
506425 Izabela K. FabrykaZdrowiaBytów Tuchomie 10:30
507102 Klaudia P. Rydzyn Włościański 10:30
507209 Piotr C. Jaroty 10:30
507715 Paweł Ż. RmG_STG_Kociewie Starogard Gdański 10:30
507993 Jystyna L. RmG_STG_Kociewie Starogard Gdański 10:30
507996 Monika P. RmG_STG_Kociewie Kokoszkowy 10:30
507999 Ewelina C. RmG_STG_Kociewie Starogard Gdański 10:30
509354 Izabela L. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Bytów 10:30
509710 Agnieszka B. Budżetówka Pałer Katowice 10:30
509711 Kordian G. Budżetówka Pałer Katowice 10:30
509966 Grzegorz P. Skrytoskrzele Gdańsk 10:30
510580 Maciej R. Gdańsk 10:30
510896 KASIA P. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów BYTÓW 10:30
510897 RAFAŁ P. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów BYTÓW 10:30
510903 Agnieszka B. Gliwice 10:30
510904 Piotr B. Gliwice 10:30
510905 Marcin B. Pyskowice 10:30
510906 Paweł B. Gliwice 10:30
510940 Katarzyna Z. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Bytów 10:30
510965 Paulina K. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Gostkowo 10:30
511261 Dawid S. Racibórz 10:30
511262 Mateusz L. Racibórz 10:30
511263 Sebastian K. Racibórz 10:30
511547 Karolina P. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Bytów 10:30
511644 Jakub P. Włocławek 10:30
512921 Maria P. Wejherowo 10:30
512922 Natalia T. Gdynia 10:30
512923 Izabela S. Rybno 10:30
512926 Danka W. Wejherowo 10:30
513501 Jan B. Gdańsk 10:30
513502 Julia H. Gdynia 10:30
513849 Justyna M. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Bytów 10:30
513851 Sandra J. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Bytów 10:30
514163 Bartłomiej C. BeFit24Team Kraków 10:30
514166 Damian F. BeFit24Team Kraków 10:30
514168 Justyna F. BeFit24Team Kraków 10:30
514170 Ewa C. BeFit24Team Kraków 10:30
514679 Maciej N. Zgierz 10:30
514714 Aneta P. Chojnice 10:30
514715 Anna K. Chojnice 10:30
514879 D. J. Bydgoszcz 10:30
514924 Julia M. Gdańsk 10:30
514925 Agnieszka B. Gdańsk 10:30
514997 Alicja Ł. Wejherowo 10:30
515409 Luca Z. Opole 10:30
515990 Robert G. Olsztyn 10:30
515996 Mariusz G. Olsztyn 10:30
516612 Grzegorz O. Olsztyn 10:30
516618 Jarosław M. Warszawa 10:30
516620 Michał O. Olsztyn 10:30
516947 Paweł S. Warszawa 10:30
517459 Dawid J. Kucyki Pony ŚWIĄTNIKI 10:30
517462 Jakub J. Kucyki Pony Rogalin 10:30
517846 Grażyna L. Brusy 10:30
518529 Alicja L. Starogard Gdański 10:30
518871 Oskar S. Gdańsk 10:30
519260 Jakub J. Wrocław 10:30
520411 Karolina S. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Dąbrówka 10:30
520944 Ewa K. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Bytów 10:30
521508 Anna M. Gdańsk 10:30
521509 Adrian K. Gdańsk 10:30
523670 Marcin B. Świdnik 10:30
525109 Jacek R. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Rekowo 10:30
492258 Anna R. Black Angels Pruszcz Gdański 10:45
494571 Mateusz A. Elbląg 10:45
497949 Tuna J. Linia 10:45
499559 Mateusz G. Kolegi so kolegi Gdańsk 10:45
499560 Bartosz P. Kolegi so kolegi Kaliska 10:45
499802 Karolina S. Rycerze srebrnej piersiówki spod monopolowego Olsztyn 10:45
499817 Krystian L. Suchy Dąb 10:45
500210 Monika B. Rycerze srebrnej piersiówki spod monopolowego Olsztyn 10:45
500297 Piotr G. Black Angels Kleszczwo 10:45
500302 Karolina J. Black Angels Pruszcz Gdański 10:45
500371 Ewa B. Black Angels Juszkowo 10:45
500450 Wojciech P. Black Angels Pruszcz Gdański 10:45
500513 Kasia K. Papieskie kremówki Warszawa 10:45
500568 Krzysztof S. Rycerze srebrnej piersiówki spod monopolowego Olsztyn 10:45
500603 Bartosz M. Kraków 10:45
500743 Monika B. Black Angels Jagatowo 10:45
500836 Mikołaj P. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:45
500839 Julia S. Kraków 10:45
501335 KAROLINA B. Black Angels WOJANOWO 10:45
501388 Urszula T. Black Angels Rotmanka 10:45
501634 Adam K. Black Angels Pruszcz Gdański 10:45
501724 Tomasz B. Rycerze srebrnej piersiówki spod monopolowego Olsztyn 10:45
502437 Katarzyna W. Gdańsk 10:45
503739 Piotr I. Black Angels Pruszcz Gdański 10:45
503895 Rafał M. Harder Ciechanów Sońsk 10:45
503898 Kamil R. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanow 10:45
503917 Karolina K. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
503920 Monika O. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
503922 Edyta B. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
503923 Damian D. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
503926 Marcin O. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
503948 Paweł K. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
503950 Olga Z. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
503951 Krzysztof Z. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
503958 Wiktoria W. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
503963 Łukasz M. Harder Ciechanów Grudusk 10:45
503980 Artur P. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
504005 Monika D. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
504012 Zuzanna K. Harder Ciechanów Kargoszyn 10:45
504020 Natalia K. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
504111 Artur C. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
504125 Adam Ż. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
504152 Dagmara K. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
504174 Paweł B. Harder Ciechanów Przasnysz 10:45
504983 Agnieszka A. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 10:45
505246 Maciej K. Warszawa 10:45
505306 Katarzyna K. K&M Time Pruszków 10:45
505307 Małgorzata S. Opole 10:45
505508 Adrian S. Grudusk 10:45
506584 Magda C. Black Angels Wojanowo 10:45
506656 Zofia J. Black Angels Trąbki Wielkie 10:45
506660 Janusz J. Black Angels Trąbki Wielkie 10:45
506665 Dorota C. Black Angels Borkowo 10:45
506667 Natalia B. Black Angels Pruszcz Gdański 10:45
508154 Mateusz J. Black Angels Pruszcz Gdański 10:45
509502 Łukasz C. Harder Ciechanów Strzegowo 10:45
509724 Mateusz L. Rekruci2022 Czersk 10:45
509758 Rafał K. Rekruci2022 Osieczna 10:45
509857 Patryk l. Rekruci2022 Czersk 10:45
509863 Mateusz P. Rekruci2022 Gdańsk 10:45
510213 Barbara P. Papieskie kremówki Warszawa 10:45
511692 Waldek K. Iława 10:45
511693 Piotr K. Iława 10:45
512055 Katarzyna K. Bartoszyce 10:45
512056 Zbigniew B. Bartoszyce 10:45
512057 Agnieszka K. Górowo Iławeckie 10:45
512058 Katarzyna S. Bartoszyce 10:45
512144 Magdalena D. Bartoszyce 10:45
512293 Mateusz B. Rycerze srebrnej piersiówki spod monopolowego Dobre Miasto 10:45
521783 Krzysztof D. Elbląg 10:45
522637 Marta K. Pieszyce 10:45
522639 Grzegorz J. Pabianice 10:45
522641 Marta J. Pabianice 10:45
522660 Filip F. Gniezno 10:45
522976 Michał B. Pruszków 10:45
523496 Wojciech K. Koczala 10:45
523497 Bartosz S. Miastko 10:45
523935 Marcin S. FLAME DEATH Sopot 10:45
523936 Robert C. FLAME DEATH Gdynia 10:45
523937 Sebastian S. FLAME DEATH Sopot 10:45
524225 Bartosz K. Gdańsk 10:45
524402 tomasz f. Jutra nie ma gdańsk 10:45
524403 Patrycja S. Jutra nie ma Gdańsk 10:45
524404 Eryk J. Jutra nie ma Gdańsk 10:45
524405 Sandra R. Jutra nie ma Gdańsk 10:45
524406 Mateusz S. Jutra nie ma Łebcz 10:45
524407 Andrzej M. Jutra nie ma Gdańsk 10:45
524408 Patrycja C. Jutra nie ma Gdańsk 10:45
524409 Mateusz B. Jutra nie ma Sopot 10:45
524410 Patryk R. Gdańsk 10:45
524514 Sebastian M. Komorów 10:45
524517 Piotr W. Jutra nie ma Bojano 10:45
524518 Patryk F. Jutra nie ma Goręczyno 10:45
524522 Aleksandra D. Warszawa (Mokotów) 10:45
524524 Tomasz P. Warszawa 10:45
524542 Rafał P. Elbląg 10:45
524562 marcin W. Wejherowo 10:45
524563 Eliza Z. KOMORÓW 10:45
524568 Monika O. Gdańsk 10:45
524572 koval . Wejherowo 10:45
524598 Grzegorz O. Elbląg 10:45
524931 Kamil F. Jutra nie ma Mikoszewo 10:45
524970 Paulina R. Jutra nie ma Gdańsk 10:45
525203 Serhii M. Gdańsk 10:45
525351 Urszula D. Olsztyn 10:45
525472 Patryk D. Skarszewy 10:45
525473 Przemysław P. Janowo 10:45
525474 Rafał D. Starogard Gdański 10:45
525476 Patryk L. Starogard Gdański 10:45
525554 Jakub W. Miastko 10:45
491394 Magdalena S. Morsy Forrest Gump Kościerzyna Nowy Klincz 11:00
491397 Agnieszka T. Morsy Forrest Gump Kościerzyna Kościerzyna 11:00
491407 Katarzyna M. Morsy Forrest Gump Kościerzyna Kościerzyna 11:00
491465 Leszek L. Morsy Forrest Gump Kościerzyna Bałachy 11:00
491639 Adam M. Morsy Forrest Gump Kościerzyna Kościerzyna 11:00
491835 Daria K. Morsy Forrest Gump Kościerzyna Kościerzyna 11:00
491935 Michał G. Wataha z Północy Gdańsk 11:00
492015 Małgorzata S. Wataha z Północy Gdynia 11:00
492356 Michał S. Wataha z Północy Gdynia 11:00
492365 Sebastian J. Wataha z Północy GDYNIA 11:00
493952 Michalina K. Morsy Forrest Gump Kościerzyna Kościerska Huta 11:00
493956 Michał K. Morsy Forrest Gump Kościerzyna Kościerska Huta 11:00
494300 Karmelita P. Morsy Forrest Gump Kościerzyna Kościerzyna 11:00
494361 Sylwia L. Morsy Forrest Gump Kościerzyna Bałachy 11:00
495908 Piotr B. Miastko 11:00
495909 Dominik G. TRZEBIELINO 11:00
496943 Mateusz F. Gdańsk 11:00
497626 Joanna M. Łódź 11:00
497650 Katarzyna M. Konstantynów łódzki 11:00
498019 Wiktoria K. Gryfice 11:00
498186 Paweł W. Niezatapialni V.2 Gdynia 11:00
498187 Łukasz P. Niezatapialni V.2 Wejherowo 11:00
498188 Piotr R. Niezatapialni V.2 Gdańsk 11:00
498468 Karol W. Warszawa 11:00
499277 Alan P. Stegna 11:00
499699 Jakub S. Olsztyn 11:00
499767 Agnieszka K. Łódź 11:00
499810 Irena T. Gdynia 11:00
500941 Maciej Z. Gdynia 11:00
500942 Filip U. Gdynia 11:00
501048 Paula D. Warszawa 11:00
502212 Artur K. Olsztyn 11:00
502819 Paulina S. Ostróda 11:00
502820 Agnieszka Ż. Ostróda 11:00
502821 Agnieszka N. Ostróda 11:00
502822 Łukasz M. Warszawa 11:00
502823 Katarzyna L. warszawa 11:00
503857 Rafał W. Olsztyn 11:00
503859 Sylwia K. Olsztyn 11:00
503861 Katarzyna P. Olsztyn 11:00
503864 Marcin W. Olsztyn 11:00
503880 Wojciech W. Olsztyn 11:00
504380 Tomek K. Ostroda 11:00
504948 Michal k. Grzedzice 11:00
505076 Konrad S. Stargard 11:00
508879 Jacek P. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 11:00
509612 Jarek B. Gdynia 11:00
510020 Mariusz W. Wataha z Północy Gdańsk 11:00
510100 Grzegorz C. Morąg 11:00
510160 Karolina B. Aktywwwni Team Elbląg 11:00
510161 Krzysztof B. Aktywwwni Team Elbląg 11:00
510162 Anna C. Aktywwwni Team Gdańsk 11:00
510163 Damian Z. Aktywwwni Team Elbląg 11:00
510164 Grzegorz G. Aktywwwni Team Elbląg 11:00
510165 Ola C. Aktywwwni Team Gdańsk 11:00
510350 Kaja K. Gdynia 11:00
510351 Angelika Ż. Kraków 11:00
510359 Błażej B. Grabowska Huta 11:00
510415 Mateusz P. Gdańsk 11:00
510416 Piotr T. PŁOCK 11:00
510458 Patryk S. Rajkowy 11:00
510459 Karol S. Rajkowy 11:00
511143 Piotr H. Siedliska 11:00
511195 Aldona Z. Kraków 11:00
511279 Aleksandra C. Słupsk 11:00
511508 Michał P. BaywatchOCR Łódź 11:00
511612 Katarzyna P. BaywatchOCR Łódź 11:00
511619 Filip K. Działdowo 11:00
512562 Damian G. White Rabbit Elbląg 11:00
512563 Łukasz H. White Rabbit Gdańsk 11:00
517530 Sebastian Z. Ekipa z garażu. Gdańsk 11:00
517531 Szymon Ż. Gdańsk 11:00
517550 Maciej P. Banino 11:00
517734 Marcin Ć. Kościerzyna 11:00
517746 Damian B. BE Olsztyn 11:00
517751 Mateusz D. Jaroty 11:00
517752 Radosław R. BE Dywity 11:00
518347 Maja M. Panattoni Gdańsk Gdynia 11:00
518354 Adam P. Panattoni Gdańsk Gdańsk 11:00
518355 Remigiusz R. Panattoni Gdańsk Bąkowo 11:00
518356 Marta K. Panattoni Gdańsk GDAŃSK 11:00
519594 Paweł B. Nordea Runners Gdynia 11:00
519687 Natalia K. Łódź 11:00
519688 Dominika U. Łódź 11:00
519778 Hubert S. Kraków 11:00
519780 Marek S. Kraków 11:00
519785 Aneta S. Kraków 11:00
520284 Małgorzata R. NieZjemTego Wlocławek 11:00
520354 Agata F. NieZjemTego Warszawa 11:00
521027 Maciej Ś. Łęka Opatowska 11:00
521271 ALDONA C. Morsy Forrest Gump Kościerzyna Niedamowo 11:00
521309 Filip S. Speednet Reda 11:00
521311 Mateusz C. Speednet Gdańsk 11:00
521319 Ewelina D. Speednet Gdańsk 11:00
521321 Mariusz K. Speednet Gdańsk 11:00
521338 Mikołaj W. Speednet Gdańsk 11:00
521500 Cezary K. Warszawa 11:00
522615 Bartłomiej R. kraków 11:00
522617 Maria S. Kraków 11:00
523123 Bartłomiej S. Wandów Wola Mysłowska 11:00
523377 Małgorzata K. Wrocław 11:00
523385 Kamil H. Wrocław 11:00
523709 Martyna N. TęczoweSwiry Rakoniewice 11:00
523710 Joanna S. Rakoniewice 11:00
523711 Krystian N. TęczoweSwiry Grodzisk Wielkopolski 11:00
523712 Dawid H. TęczoweSwiry Jabłonna 11:00
524040 Marek K. Zielona Gora 11:00
524528 Katarzyna O. Rumia 11:00
524529 Krzysztof K. Luboń 11:00
524846 Patrycja S. Lublin 11:00
524944 Oliwia S. Kobylnica 11:00
496560 Jakub A. JUK Olsztyn 11:15
496561 Agata D. JUK Olsztyn 11:15
497549 Maciej K. JUK Bartąg 11:15
498593 Tomasz S. Stokvis Tapes Team Gdańsk 11:15
498594 Magdalena W. Stokvis Tapes Team Pruszcz Gdański 11:15
498601 Mateusz S. Stokvis Tapes Team Gdańsk 11:15
498602 Kamil R. Stokvis Tapes Team Gdańsk 11:15
498735 Joanna J. Stokvis Tapes Team Gdańsk 11:15
498990 Dawid Ż. Stokvis Tapes Team Kowale 11:15
499004 Patryk Ż. Stokvis Tapes Team Kowale 11:15
499113 Małgorzata P. Stokvis Tapes Team Rotmanka 11:15
499114 Łukasz P. Stokvis Tapes Team Rotmanka 11:15
499947 Tomasz T. Stokvis Tapes Team Rotmanka 11:15
500090 Jolanta W. Gorące Morsy Jarosław Radymno 11:15
500887 Marcin B. Gdynia 11:15
500897 Anna Z. Kwidzyn 11:15
501504 Dagmara G. KDF Loża Szyderców Plewiska 11:15
501505 Dagmara G. KDF Loża Szyderców Tarnowo Podgórne 11:15
501506 Jakub C. KDF Loża Szyderców Wygoda 11:15
501507 Mateus Ł. KDF Loża Szyderców Lusówko 11:15
501508 Barbara M. KDF Loża Szyderców Poznań 11:15
501732 Agnieszka D. Zielona Góra 11:15
502092 Mateusz Z. Gdańsk 11:15
502093 Michał K. Jurkowice 11:15
502459 Janusz B. Stokvis Tapes Team Gdańsk 11:15
503046 Anna R. Warszawa 11:15
503159 Michał B. PoliWóda Toruń 11:15
505189 Monika W. Pęcice 11:15
505478 Marcin G. Rogóż 11:15
505943 Łukasz O. Gdańsk 11:15
505951 Szymon O. Gdańsk 11:15
506414 Kajetan K. Bydgoszcz 11:15
506438 Piotr R. Chwaszczyno 11:15
507191 Mickiewicz2611 . Lublin 11:15
507353 Adam S. Gdańsk 11:15
507363 Nikodem B. PoliWóda Łubianka 11:15
507396 Bartek Ś. PoliWóda Grzybno 11:15
507423 Jakub D. PoliWóda Toruń 11:15
507427 Przemek P. PoliWóda Toruń 11:15
507539 Mateusz D. Gdańsk 11:15
507616 MANUEL N. Lidzbark Warmiński 11:15
507683 Bernadeta W. Łódź 11:15
507684 Aneta O. Piotrków Trybunalski 11:15
507705 Katarzyna W. Łódź 11:15
507848 Kamil P. Grudziądz 11:15
507849 Klaudia P. Grudziądz 11:15
508044 Mateusz J. Klonowa 11:15
508045 Sebastian J. Klonowa 11:15
508046 Magdalena J. Sieradz 11:15
508122 Jakub W. Łódź 11:15
508251 Łukasz W. Błonie 11:15
510395 Anna S. Gorące Morsy Jarosław Jarosław 11:15
510409 Edyta Z. Koszalin 11:15
510412 Tola S. Szybkie ślimaki Koszalin 11:15
510413 Marta B. Szybkie ślimaki Sarbinowo 11:15
510417 Paulina M. Szybkie ślimaki Konikowo 11:15
510418 Adam Z. Szybkie ślimaki Koszalin 11:15
510421 Paweł P. Szybkie ślimaki Gorzów wielkopolski 11:15
510423 Dominik T. Szybkie ślimaki Koszalin 11:15
510433 Arkadiusz D. Szybkie ślimaki Koszalin 11:15
510862 Piotr D. Szybkie ślimaki Koszalin 11:15
511060 Jan K. Gdynia 11:15
511734 Przemysław K. Dzięgielów 11:15
511947 Anna Z. Gruszczyn 11:15
513032 Kosma G. PoliWóda Gdańsk 11:15
514461 Łukasz Z. Syty Kaban Team Grudziądz 11:15
514462 Edyta S. Syty Kaban Team Grudziądz 11:15
517912 Adam C. JUK olsztyn 11:15
519285 Kacper W. Patokalipsa Brzeźno Wielkie 11:15
519286 Daniel O. Patokalipsa Kłodawa 11:15
519287 Martyna S. Patokalipsa Starogard Gdanski 11:15
519288 Krzysztof G. Patokalipsa Starogard Gdański 11:15
519289 Agnieszka M. Patokalipsa Skarszewy 11:15
519290 Wojciech Z. Starogard Gdański 11:15
519291 Katarzyna M. Patokalipsa Starogard Gdański 11:15
519292 Robert H. Patokalipsa Starogard Gdański 11:15
519293 Łukasz J. Patokalipsa Subkowy 11:15
519294 Krzysztof H. Patokalipsa Starogard Gdański 11:15
519295 Radosław B. Patokalipsa Tczew 11:15
519296 Jan w. Starogard Gdański 11:15
520774 Tomasz K. StaryTarg 11:15
521545 jacek d. Stokvis Tapes Team Kowale 11:15
521575 Mariusz P. Stokvis Tapes Team Sosnowiec 11:15
522004 Norbert P. OBIBOKI Pyrzyce 11:15
522047 Joanna K. OBIBOKI Szczecin 11:15
522055 Michał K. OBIBOKI Szczecin 11:15
522721 Michał H. Bartoszyce 11:15
523032 MAREK K. Kolbudy 11:15
523466 Mateusz C. Kiełpino 11:15
523469 Aleksandra S. Kiełpino 11:15
523850 Natalia K. Dębno 11:15
524282 Michal S. WINEnot? Gdynia 11:15
524283 Justyna S. WINEnot? Gdynia 11:15
524284 Michał B. WINEnot? GDYNIA 11:15
524370 Artur S. Piotrków Trybunalski 11:15
524663 Maciej M. Świdwin 11:15
524965 Krzysztof K. Świdwin 11:15
524966 Marek S. Świdwin 11:15
524967 Marcin P. Świdwin 11:15
524968 Maciej M. Świdwin 11:15
524969 Tomasz B. Warszawa 11:15
525867 Adam K. Gdynia 11:15
525879 Rafał S. Srebrna Góra 11:15
526456 Krzysztof K. Warszawa 11:15
527021 Patryk C. Toruń 11:15
527022 Michał M. Toruń 11:15
527486 Konrad B. JUK Lelis 11:15
491156 Paweł W. Zabójcze Koszatniczki Banino 11:30
491312 Mateusz S. Jareczku, po co kamień? Gdańsk 11:30
491313 Urszula K. Jareczku, po co kamień? Gdansk 11:30
491356 Filip J. Jareczku, po co kamień? Gdańsk 11:30
491422 Piotr K. Jareczku, po co kamień? Gdynia 11:30
491543 Daria G. Jareczku, po co kamień? Gdańsk 11:30
491610 Oliwia G. Banino 11:30
491675 Agata K. Old But Gold! Goleniów 11:30
491676 Marta K. Old But Gold! Goleniów 11:30
492972 Bartłomiej Ż. Nowa Wieś Lęborska 11:30
493786 Paweł K. Zabójcze Koszatniczki Banino 11:30
493787 Eryk S. Zabójcze Koszatniczki Banino 11:30
495137 Joanna K. Zabójcze Koszatniczki Gdańsk 11:30
496785 Dorota W. Gdańsk 11:30
497823 Gosia K. Rawa Mazowiecka 11:30
498296 Agnieszka C. Borowy Młyn 11:30
498297 Aleksandra B. Koszalin 11:30
498298 Klaudia K. Chojnice 11:30
499436 Przemek M. Skulsk 11:30
499561 Joanna M. Jareczku, po co kamień? Gdansk 11:30
500044 Krzysztof K. Ślesin 11:30
500195 Malwina B. TeriTeam Słupsk 11:30
500196 Bartosz B. TeriTeam Słupsk 11:30
500350 Emil R. Dzikie Truskawy Gdańsk 11:30
500351 Marcelina R. Dzikie Truskawy Gdańsk 11:30
500352 Katarzyna R. Dzikie Truskawy Kraków 11:30
500620 Angelika W. Grudziądz 11:30
501432 Aleksandra K. BLOSik Ustka 11:30
501433 Barbara K. BLOSik Kobylnica 11:30
501434 Paulina P. BLOSik Słupsk 11:30
501688 Artur K. BLOSik Kartuzy 11:30
501689 MAGDALENA W. BLOSik Chojnice 11:30
501690 Mateusz S. Gdańsk 11:30
502474 krzysztof k. zielona góra 11:30
504158 Łukasz A. Fiero Pruszcz 11:30
504826 Jacek L. Zabójcze Koszatniczki Gdańsk 11:30
505104 Sławomir L. Olsztyn 11:30
505105 Sławomir D. Nowa Sól 11:30
507264 Kamil K. Ełki Gdynia 11:30
507267 Paweł K. Ełki iława 11:30
507914 Łukasz R. Kraków 11:30
507915 Krzysztof K. Kraków 11:30
508012 Milena G. Chojnice 11:30
508585 Mariusz S. Emeritos Buritos Ełk 11:30
508586 Karol M. Emeritos Buritos Kościerzyna 11:30
508587 Piotr R. Emeritos Buritos Gdańsk 11:30
508588 Radoslaw R. SPIE Sport Team Gdańsk 11:30
508697 Robert K. Tarnowo-Podgórne 11:30
508698 Robert K. Tarnowo Podgórne 11:30
508699 Artur K. Tarnowo Podgórne 11:30
508736 Mateusz K. Ełki Toruń 11:30
509324 Krzysztof M. Fun Empire Szczecin 11:30
509325 Anna M. Fun Empire Szczecin 11:30
509331 Patryk N. Fun Empire Nowogard 11:30
509332 Kateryna L. Fun Empire Goleniów 11:30
509343 Mariusz K. Fun Empire Goleniów 11:30
509344 Olga K. Fun Empire Goleniów 11:30
509345 Beata M. Fun Empire Goleniów 11:30
509347 Marta G. Fun Empire Goleniów 11:30
509348 Angelika J. Fun Empire Stepnica 11:30
509478 Patryk W. Fun Empire MASZEWO 11:30
509479 Ewa K. Fun Empire Goleniów 11:30
509483 Eliza M. Fun Empire Goleniów 11:30
509484 Radosław M. Fun Empire Goleniów 11:30
510261 PAWEŁ S. CHOJNICE 11:30
510468 Katarzyna D. Czapielsk 11:30
510469 Jakub G. Łomża 11:30
510792 Krzysztof S. Reality Kings Leźno 11:30
510793 Marcin T. Reality Kings Reda 11:30
510794 Mateusz K. Reality Kings Reda 11:30
510795 Rafał O. Reality Kings Sopot 11:30
510796 Bartosz T. Reality Kings Gdynia 11:30
510797 Łukasz O. Sopot 11:30
510799 Bartek S. Reality Kings Gdynia 11:30
510971 Wiktoria S. Gdynia 11:30
511005 Maciej C. Gdynia 11:30
511420 Dawid K. Rawa Mazowiecka 11:30
511446 Oskar G. Rawa Mazowiecka 11:30
512249 Agnieszka S. Gdańsk 11:30
512250 Małgorzata R. Nowogród 11:30
513108 Monika Z. Fiero Pruszcz 11:30
513126 Damian G. Fiero Kijewo Królewskie 11:30
513666 Przemysław M. Ciążeń 11:30
518843 Wiktor S. Kutno 11:30
519567 Jacek K. Kałęczyn 11:30
520148 Bartłomiej W. Buków 11:30
520150 Michał G. Warszawa 11:30
520152 Jakub G. Warszawa 11:30
520417 Agnieszka G. Tczew 11:30
520418 Dawid P. Subkowy 11:30
520963 Katarzyna D. Gdańsk 11:30
521101 Alicja W. Jareczku, po co kamień? Gdańsk 11:30
521611 Jakub R. Diagnostyka S.A. Zgierz 11:30
522112 Patryk W. Rawa Mazowiecka 11:30
522601 Damian O. Łódź 11:30
523774 Natalie P. Bedargowo 11:30
524591 Emilia A. Elbląg 11:30
524593 Sebastian A. Elbląg 11:30
525014 Dawid G. Ruda Śląska 11:30
525017 Weronika M. Katowice 11:30
525996 Kinga P. Tarnów 11:30
525997 Magdalena O. Hønefoss 11:30
526002 Jarosław S. Tarnów 11:30
526004 Marcin O. Hønefoss 11:30
526466 Aleksandra A. Golina 11:30
526543 Natalia L. Kraków 11:30
526733 Marcin B. Lębork 11:30
526758 Dawid U. Warszawa 11:30
527061 Bartłomiej L. Sierakowice 11:30
527063 Adam A. Sierakowice 11:30
498364 Michał J. Łódź 11:45
501681 Jakub S. Gdynia 11:45
501710 Jakub T. Gdynia 11:45
504170 Sandra J. 4Fun22 Grudziądz 11:45
504201 Marcin J. 4Fun22 Grudziądz 11:45
504225 Marcin P. 4Fun22 Grudziądz 11:45
505444 Ola G. Nowe 11:45
506876 Maciej K. 2Fat2BeSerious Łęgowo 11:45
506877 Ewa K. 2Fat2BeSerious Gdańsk 11:45
506878 Małgorzata L. 2Fat2BeSerious Kołobrzeg 11:45
507105 Patryk C. Grudziądz 11:45
507599 Paweł W. Anonimowi Biegacze Bydgoszcz 11:45
508303 Marcin N. Anonimowi Biegacze Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz, Poland) 11:45
508562 Waldemar Piotr K. Anonimowi Biegacze Toruń 11:45
508781 Łukasz C. Runmageddon Bytów Bytów 11:45
508782 Arek S. Runmageddon Bytów Gostkowo 11:45
508783 Marcin D. Runmageddon Bytów Bytów 11:45
508784 Andrzej W. Runmageddon Bytów Bytów 11:45
508785 Wojciech C. Runmageddon Bytów Lębork 11:45
508786 Krzysztof D. Runmageddon Bytów CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA 11:45
508787 Rafał J. Runmageddon Bytów MĄDRZECHOWO 11:45
508788 Piotr p. Runmageddon Bytów Bytów 11:45
508790 Jędrzej Z. Runmageddon Bytów Bytów 11:45
508823 Maciej K. Dżak Szparrroww Katowice 11:45
508824 Patryk O. Dżak Szparrroww Katowice 11:45
508899 izabela a. IRON HOUSE włocławek 11:45
508900 tomek a. IRON HOUSE włocławek 11:45
508916 Michał P. IRON HOUSE Fabianki 11:45
508917 Patrycja J. IRON HOUSE Waganiec 11:45
508921 Norbert W. IRON HOUSE Włocławek 11:45
508983 Mateusz R. Dżak Szparrroww Katowice 11:45
509009 Katarzyna K. IRON HOUSE Wieniec 11:45
509011 Mateusz S. IRON HOUSE Włocławek 11:45
509012 Justyna W. IRON HOUSE Włocławek 11:45
509083 Magda Z. IRON HOUSE Włocławek 11:45
509084 mirek w. IRON HOUSE Włocławek 11:45
509295 Miłosz F. UNLIMITED POWER 4000 Golub-Dobrzyń 11:45
509303 Karol W. UNLIMITED POWER 4000 Golub-Dobrzyń 11:45
509470 Kamil K. Elbląg 11:45
509524 Kuba G. Gdańśk 11:45
509535 Adam G. Gdynia 11:45
509916 Maciej W. Elblag 11:45
509953 Paweł S. Łódź 11:45
509974 Miłosz B. UNLIMITED POWER 4000 Golub-Dobrzyń 11:45
510057 Maciej S. UNLIMITED POWER 4000 Rypin 11:45
510422 Piotr P. IRON HOUSE Włocławek 11:45
510424 Aleksander Ś. OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK Włocławek 11:45
510426 Adrian R. OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK Włocławek 11:45
510428 Franek Ś. OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK Włocławek 11:45
510532 Robert F. Władysławowo 11:45
512131 Maciej B. Nowogard 11:45
512132 Maja J. Osina 11:45
512185 Daniel K. 2Fat2BeSerious Gdynia 11:45
512308 Tomasz J. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódź 11:45
512309 Jakub B. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódź 11:45
512310 Konrad K. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódź 11:45
512311 Kamil M. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódź 11:45
512312 Martyna K. Diagnostyka S.A. Aleksandrów Łódzki 11:45
512314 Mateusz S. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódź 11:45
512316 Kamil S. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódź 11:45
512317 Damian Ł. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódź 11:45
512318 Bartłomiej K. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódź 11:45
512329 Oliwier R. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódź 11:45
512330 Dariusz B. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódź 11:45
512346 PAWEŁ M. Diagnostyka S.A. ŁÓDŹ 11:45
512348 Jakub Ł. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódź 11:45
512443 Martyna Ł. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódż 11:45
512618 Mateusz G. Diagnostyka S.A. Łódź 11:45
514873 Piotr R. Gdańsk 11:45
514874 Agnieszka K. Gdańsk 11:45
514890 Bartosz B. Pierdziele Team Gdańsk 11:45
514891 Jacek W. Pierdziele Team Gdańsk 11:45
514892 Kacper C. Pierdziele Team Gdańsk 11:45
514946 Paweł K. Pierdziele Team Gdańsk 11:45
515625 Mikołaj B. Pierdziele Team Gdańsk 11:45
519945 Daniel G. Torstar 2020 Kobyłka 11:45
520211 Paweł J. Torstar 2020 Kobyłka 11:45
521241 Aleksandra J. Torstar 2020 Kobyłka 11:45
521425 Mirek B. Torstar 2020 zielonka 11:45
521543 Mateusz R. Grudziądz 11:45
521544 Monika S. Grudziądz 11:45
521600 Łukasz K. Grudziądz 11:45
522258 Jarosław H. Grudziądz 11:45
522259 Oliwia O. Nowe 11:45
522326 Łukasz P. Kraków 11:45
523447 Łukasz Ś. Gardeja 11:45
523448 Krzysztof W. Kwidzyn 11:45
523787 Monika Ł. DESPERATKI 2022 Włocławek 11:45
523900 Anna N. DESPERATKI 2022 Wloclawek 11:45
523914 Izabela P. DESPERATKI 2022 Włocławek 11:45
523926 Mateusz M. Grudziądz 11:45
523942 Agnieszka N. DESPERATKI 2022 Włocławek 11:45
524338 Cezary Ś. Torstar 2020 Małkinia Górna 11:45
524552 Dominika M. BeerForceOne Warszawa 11:45
524559 Aleksander G. BeerForceOne warszawa 11:45
524951 Tomasz O. Torstar 2020 Chotomów 11:45
525302 Maciej B. BeerForceOne Smardzewice 11:45
525917 Łukasz G. Lipno 11:45
525966 Jarosław R. Gdańsk 11:45
525975 Paweł F. Gdańsk 11:45
526186 Elwira L. Chełmża 11:45
526496 Emilia K. Płużnica 11:45
491212 Kamila D. Dębiny 12:00
493147 Przemysław Ł. Ostrołęka 12:00
494024 Maciej Ł. Gomunice 12:00
494119 Iwona G. HandBall Lejdis Pogórze 12:00
495313 Michał C. Gdańsk 12:00
495316 Jakub C. Żołędowo 12:00
496051 Monika P. HandBall Lejdis Gdynia 12:00
497731 Marcin K. HandBall Lejdis Gdynia 12:00
498189 Paweł B. Chamsk 12:00
498465 Paweł O. Lubowidz 12:00
500092 Mariusz U. Lidzbark 12:00
500238 Markus L. Bydgoszcz 12:00
500239 Marcin M. Bydgoszcz 12:00
501211 Maciej N. Łódź 12:00
501563 Mateusz C. Kleszczów 12:00
501918 Wojciech C. Rzekuń 12:00
502012 Sylwia S. Gin Team Koszalin 12:00
502013 Mariusz S. Gin Team Koszalin 12:00
502014 Marzena S. Koszalin 12:00
502795 Magdalena T. HandBall Lejdis Pogórze 12:00
503769 DARIUSZ J. MALBORK 12:00
503770 Artur J. Malbork 12:00
503790 Natalia K. Golub-Dobrzyń 12:00
505814 Piotr J. Morda w piach Gdynia 12:00
505841 Ewelina C. Łękińsko 12:00
505845 Maciej F. Morda w piach Gdynia 12:00
505995 Sylwia W. Łękińsko 12:00
505998 Tobiasz W. Kletnia 12:00
506012 Arkadiusz P. Pruszków 12:00
506044 Michal P. Pruszków 12:00
506911 Przemysław K. Pruszcz Gdański 12:00
507679 Paulina Ś. Gdańsk 12:00
507752 Szymon S. PGE Obrót Run Łódź 12:00
507755 Justyna P. PGE Obrót Run Łódź 12:00
508424 Krystian P. HARDCORY Warszawa 12:00
508429 Marcin B. HARDCORY Radom 12:00
508621 Krystian K. PGE Obrót Run Zgierz 12:00
508817 Klaudiusz K. Nowogard 12:00
510151 . Kraków 12:00
510158 Katarzyna L. Czluchów 12:00
510223 Monika G. Łódź 12:00
510264 Bartosz T. Tczew 12:00
511293 Krzysztof W. śrubki :D Lębork 12:00
511294 Katarzyna Ć. śrubki :D Lębork 12:00
511295 Zofia J. śrubki :D lębork 12:00
511298 Tomasz D. śrubki :D Lębork 12:00
511299 Jakub R. śrubki :D Kwidzyn 12:00
511303 Michał G. Gdańsk 12:00
511307 Anna D. śrubki :D CZARNÓWKO 12:00
511308 Bogusław W. śrubki :D Lębork 12:00
511311 Tomasz J. śrubki :D Lębork 12:00
511314 Sylwia Ł. śrubki :D Choczewo 12:00
511393 Aleksander B. śrubki :D Mosty 12:00
511396 Kamilla B. śrubki :D Mosty 12:00
511452 Joanna S. śrubki :D Lębork 12:00
511485 Agnieszka C. śrubki :D Lębork 12:00
511503 Bogumiła W. śrubki :D Nowa Wieś Lęborska 12:00
511505 Daniel W. śrubki :D Nowa Wieś Lęborska 12:00
511617 Miłosława D. śrubki :D Lębork 12:00
511825 Artur R. Wrocław 12:00
511957 Michał K. Kolnik 12:00
512202 Michał F. Gdańsk 12:00
512670 Mateusz T. Gdynia 12:00
512839 Michał T. Kobylanka 12:00
512840 Milena T. Grudziądz 12:00
512841 Patrycja U. Gdynia 12:00
513095 Damian G. Gdańsk 12:00
515179 Mariusz G. Olsztyn 12:00
515180 Krzysztof S. Gdańsk 12:00
515181 Diana S. Gdańsk 12:00
515515 Maja K. Gdynia 12:00
515539 Barbara O. Team Upgrade Gdynia 12:00
515552 Agnieszka J. upgrade team Gdynia 12:00
515678 Piotr W. Gdańsk 12:00
515679 Marta J. Osiek nad Wisłą 12:00
515682 Paulina S. upgrade team Rębiechowo 12:00
516417 aleksandra w. upgrade team rębiechowo 12:00
516572 Anna S. upgrade team Wałdowo 12:00
517823 Agnieszka P. Prosave.pl Sport Team Lubicz Górny 12:00
517831 Daria K. Prosave.pl Sport Team Toruń 12:00
517850 Natalia W. Prosave.pl Sport Team Dragacz 12:00
518232 Katarzyna M. upgrade team Gdynia 12:00
518612 Mateusz W. Xtension Sopot 12:00
518614 Krzysztof R. Xtension Gdańsk 12:00
518616 Marcin S. Xtension Gdańsk 12:00
519310 Jerzy F. Ruda Śląska 12:00
519368 RADOSŁAW B. GDAŃSK 12:00
519551 Piotr B. Nabite karabiny Bartoszyce 12:00
519555 Arkadiusz S. Nabite karabiny Wawrzyny 12:00
519744 Dawid S. Koty Sztosy Bartoszyce 12:00
519764 Patryk P. Koty Sztosy Bartoszyce 12:00
519862 Maciej S. Nabite karabiny Olsztyn 12:00
520719 MICHAŁ B. BOLSZEWO 12:00
522005 Łucja W. Gdynia 12:00
522090 Jeroen F. Inuits Krakow 12:00
522092 Michał K. Inuits Warszawa 12:00
522093 Martyna Ł. Inuits Gdańsk 12:00
522094 Sergey T. Inuits Krakow 12:00
522095 Wojciech K. Krakow 12:00
522096 Klaudia W. Inuits Wola Filipowska 12:00
522098 Natalia S. Inuits Kraków 12:00
522099 Jakub G. Inuits Kraków 12:00
522100 Kamil K. Inuits Gdańsk 12:00
522101 Monika C. Inuits Kraków 12:00
522103 Marcelo P. Krakow 12:00
522107 Bartosz S. Tczew 12:00
522109 Paulina Z. Gdańsk 12:00
522113 Jakub C. Inuits Kraków 12:00
522114 Jakub T. Rybnik 12:00
522115 Wioletta T. Rybnik 12:00
522205 Oliwia M. Wiele 12:00
522545 Hanna J. upgrade team Gdynia 12:00
522549 Weronika W. upgrade team Koleczkowo 12:00
522944 Aleksandra S. Inuits Kraków 12:00
524083 Weronika C. Mielewczyk Active Team Jasień 12:00
524084 Julita W. Mielewczyk Active Team Trójmiasto 12:00
524085 Aleksandra P. Mielewczyk Active Team Rozłazino 12:00
524086 Bartlomiej B. Mielewczyk Active Team Sierakowice 12:00
524088 Zuzanna K. Mielewczyk Active Team Hopy 12:00
524923 Patryk J. Pępowo 12:00
499494 Rafał G. Reda 12:15
500261 Elena B. Rusiki Waqrszawa 12:15
500262 Sergey O. Rusiki Warszawa 12:15
501769 Vladislav P. Rusiki Warszawa 12:15
505710 Damian Ż. Gdynia 12:15
505771 Jakub S. Gdynia 12:15
505772 Natalia T. Gdynia 12:15
507132 Michał M. Gdańsk 12:15
507148 Przemysław B. GDANSK 12:15
507653 Maciej B. OPÓR KEFIR Karczew 12:15
508382 Daria K. Gdynia 12:15
508842 Jakub P. Klimpa Squad Gdynia 12:15
508845 Zuzanna S. Klimpa Squad Gdynia 12:15
508862 Fabian F. Klimpa Squad Gdynia 12:15
508950 Rafał B. Wejherowo 12:15
509000 Sonia F. Klimpa Squad Gdynia 12:15
509563 Michał M. AGM87 Wejherowo 12:15
509564 Grażyna M. AGM87 Wejherowo 12:15
510366 Igor M. Chorzów 12:15
511133 Jakub J. OPÓR KEFIR Otwock 12:15
511134 Zuzanna K. OPÓR KEFIR Otwock 12:15
511188 Piotr B. OPÓR KEFIR Karczew 12:15
512292 Tomek S. Warszawa 12:15
512413 Marcin P. Swarzędz 12:15
515446 Jakub R. Gdynia 12:15
517504 Maciej T. Jeldzino 12:15
517619 Adam B. OPÓR KEFIR Karczew 12:15
517922 Szymon R. Gdynia 12:15
519056 Hubert M. Kwidzyn 12:15
519262 Agata B. ŁÓDŹ 12:15
521824 Michał R. Jak Pączek w błocie Czarne 12:15
522083 Michał G. Olsztyn 12:15
523078 Bartłomiej M. Dygowo 12:15
523388 Pawel R. 10 Brasenose Driftway 12:15
523789 Radoslaw T. Gniezno 12:15
524932 Aneta G. Barczewo 12:15
525035 Michał R. Gdańsk 12:15
525038 Damian S. Gdańsk 12:15
525454 Piotr M. Pruszcz Gdański 12:15
525963 Paweł M. Biała Podlaska 12:15
527578 Mateusz G. Gdynia 12:15
527620 Kamil K. Amazing Duo Kościerzyna 12:15
502304 Mateusz M. Elbląg 12:30
505957 Kamil K. Grudziądz 12:30
507469 Hanna P. Gdynia 12:30
507472 Marcin P. Gdynia 12:30
507479 Patryk S. Gdańsk 12:30
509072 Paweł T. Kolincz 12:30
509073 Aleksander W. Kościerzyna 12:30
509074 Mateusz G. Kościerzyna 12:30
509559 Rafał E. Starogard Gdański 12:30
510997 Robert J. Warszawa 12:30
510998 Joanna Ż. Gdańsk 12:30
512298 Robert H. Bałachy 12:30
512938 Przemysław W. VOLTY Malbork 12:30
512939 IZABELA P. VOLTY ELBLĄG 12:30
512940 Anna S. VOLTY Elbląg 12:30
512941 Sławomir B. VOLTY Elbląg 12:30
513234 Karol D. VOLTY Elbląg 12:30
515798 Artsiom H. Dzika Sigma Szczecin 12:30
515799 Karol P. Wołczkowo 12:30
515800 Roman S. Szczecin 12:30
515801 Tomasz N. Dzika Sigma Szczecin 12:30
516156 Piotr W. Malbork 12:30
516687 Norbert U. Bydgoszcz 12:30
518844 Łukasz K. Białystok 12:30
519199 Magdalena S. Łódzkie fitnessiary Łódż 12:30
520413 Bartłomiej S. la_puta Bartąg 12:30
520555 Emil Ż. Gdańsk 12:30
520743 Kamil Z. Gdańsk 12:30
521819 bartekdros . Reda 12:30
521821 Arkadiusz M. Reda 12:30
522510 Krystian G. Wejherowo 12:30
522544 Jakub M. Choczewo 12:30
522882 Robert P. Białystok 12:30
522993 Łukasz B. Gdansk 12:30
522995 Marzena P. JAWORZNO 12:30
523754 Tomasz P. Przechlewo 12:30
524135 Sebastian W. Dobra 12:30
524825 Marcin S. Bukowiec 12:30
524829 Mariusz G. Warszawa 12:30
525076 Anna R. usary warszawa 12:30
525077 Artur U. usary Warszawa 12:30
526821 Marcin P. Warszawa 12:30
527005 Aleksandra K. Łódzkie fitnessiary Łódź 12:30
527006 Dorota R. Łódzkie fitnessiary ŁÓDŹ 12:30
527067 Sebastian K. Kąpino 12:30
527068 Łukasz S. Wejherowo 12:30
527069 Michał K. Kąpino 12:30
527070 Piotr M. Wejherowo 12:30
527071 Daria P. Wejherowo 12:30
527080 Gabriela W. Łódzkie fitnessiary Łódź 12:30
527258 Krzysztof M. Warszawa 12:30
527259 Aleksandra N. Warszawa 12:30
527281 Tomasz P. Herosski Warszawa 12:30
527289 Monika T. Otwock 12:30
527298 Szymon P. Zlot Miłośników Pełnego Kieliszka Adamówka 12:30
527443 Małgorzata K. Herosski Łódź 12:30
527444 Marta G. Warszawa 12:30
527517 Arkadiusz W. Warszawa 12:30
527544 Dzmitry D. Wrocław 12:30
494370 Maciej Ż. La Pompa Łódź 12:45
494371 Miran K. La Pompa Kraków 12:45
494442 Karolina C. La Pompa Łódź 12:45
507265 Katarzyna S. Warszawa 12:45
511384 Anna L. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Kownaty Żędowe 12:45
511385 Żaneta K. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Kargoszyn 12:45
511399 Paweł L. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Kownaty Żędowe 12:45
511449 Jakub W. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Ciechanów 12:45
511450 Dominik H. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Ciechanów 12:45
511664 Magdalena Z. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Ciechanów 12:45
511674 Kinga S. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Ciechanów 12:45
511685 Anna R. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW ciechanów 12:45
512016 Joanna K. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Ciechanów 12:45
512429 ANNA C. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW CIECHANÓW 12:45
512646 Patrycja O. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Ciechanów 12:45
515210 Bogusław T. Open Balance OCR Elbląg 12:45
515239 Mariola T. Open Balance OCR Elbląg 12:45
515254 Ewa C. Open Balance OCR Elbląg 12:45
515262 Izabela G. Open Balance OCR Elbląg 12:45
515477 Monika P. Open Balance OCR Elbląg 12:45
515642 Aleksandra P. Open Balance OCR Elbląg 12:45
519776 Katarzyna D. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Ciechanów 12:45
520805 Piotr T. Świerzno 12:45
520811 Corinne J. Świerzno 12:45
524985 Marcin B. Fighting Bikers Gdynia Gdynia 12:45
524986 Feliks F. Fighting Bikers Gdynia Gdynia 12:45
524987 Marcin W. Gdynia 12:45
525046 Grzegorz F. Fighting Bikers Gdynia Gdynia 12:45
525063 Mateusz L. Fighting Bikers Gdynia GDAŃSK 12:45
525112 Marek M. Fighting Bikers Gdynia Gdynia 12:45
525614 Oliwia S. Grudziądz 12:45
525615 Dawid O. Dragacz 12:45
526449 Daniel C. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Ciechanów 12:45
527386 Kamila K. Open Balance OCR Elbląg 12:45
494284 Paweł B. PIĘKNI_MŁODZI_POJEBANI Bydgoszcz 13:00
494285 Agnieszka S. PIĘKNI_MŁODZI_POJEBANI Gdynia 13:00
494286 Damian W. PIĘKNI_MŁODZI_POJEBANI Banino 13:00
494287 Natalia Z. PIĘKNI_MŁODZI_POJEBANI Nowy Tuchom 13:00
496878 Adrian F. Grzybno 13:00
496917 Patryk P. Śliwice 13:00
496920 Waldemar Z. Śliwice 13:00
499040 Artur K. Warriors Łódź Łódź 13:00
499367 Katarzyna P. Ełk 13:00
500810 Wojciech J. Warriors Łódź Łódź 13:00
504717 Marcin O. PIĘKNI_MŁODZI_POJEBANI Braniewo 13:00
505140 Iwona O. PIĘKNI_MŁODZI_POJEBANI Braniewo 13:00
507581 Agnieszka B. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Parchowo 13:00
508107 Łukasz T. Dzierzgoń 13:00
508110 Dorota D. Stary Dzierzgoń 13:00
508141 Adam L. Dzierzgoń 13:00
508252 Aleksander T. Dzierzgoń 13:00
508767 Błażej N. Siemirowice 13:00
508768 Aleksandra B. Braniewo 13:00
509190 Aleksandra J. Poznań 13:00
509191 Beata M. Koszalin 13:00
509193 Filip K. Koszalin 13:00
509195 Maciej N. Nowe Bielice 13:00
509821 Paulina D. Toruń 13:00
509822 Malwina B. Toruń 13:00
509943 Sabina S. Bydgoszcz 13:00
509944 Hanna J. Toruń 13:00
510155 taki k. Szczecinek 13:00
510156 Agnieszka T. Szczecinek 13:00
511131 Wiktoria L. Koło 13:00
511132 Anna J. Kanie 13:00
511136 Emilia W. Gdańsk 13:00
511369 Piotr Z. Pabianice 13:00
511370 Wioletta Z. Pabianice 13:00
511659 Ula G. Szczecinek 13:00
513888 Mateusz G. ORZEŁ 71 Wrocław 13:00
516237 Kinga P. Łeba, pomorskie 13:00
516834 My Huyen M. Ziemniaczki Warszawa 13:00
516875 Julia H. Warszawa 13:00
516876 Sasha R. Warszawa 13:00
516877 Przemysław W. Warszawa 13:00
517467 Lena P. Zduńska Wola 13:00
517985 Adrianna D. Gdańsk 13:00
517986 Małgorzata M. Gdynia 13:00
518003 Paulina K. Kowalewo Pomorskie 13:00
519494 Natalia M. Sopot 13:00
519497 Monika W. Gdańsk 13:00
519649 Urszula O. Pampuchy Gdańsk 13:00
519653 Kacper K. Pampuchy Gdansk 13:00
519654 Adrian B. Pampuchy Gdańsk 13:00
519874 Karolina S. Warszawa 13:00
519884 Piotr R. Lubomierz 13:00
519890 Katarzyna R. Bojano 13:00
520556 Malwina S. Zielona Góra 13:00
520557 Patrycja M. Zielona Góra 13:00
520740 Martyna O. Łódź 13:00
522650 Katarzyna L. Warszawa 13:00
522651 Paweł A. Warszawa 13:00
527073 Zaneta K. Gdynia 13:00
527074 Arek K. Gdynia 13:00
527261 Patrycja K. Pierwoszyno 13:00
527265 Wiktoria K. Wściekłe wengosze Bydgoszcz 13:00
527270 Emil D. Wściekłe wengosze Bydgoszcz 13:00
527294 Zuzanna Z. Wysogotowo 13:00
527481 Artur B. Wściekłe wengosze Wejherowo 13:00
527590 Karolina M. ORZEŁ 71 Wrocław 13:00
505960 Marek W. Pruszcz Gdański 13:15
505961 Mateusz S. Gdańsk 13:15
506812 Agnieszka M. PATCHWORK TEAM Łódź 13:15
506813 Daniel S. Rąbień AB 13:15
508408 Justyna T. Łódź 13:15
509453 Jakub S. Gdańsk 13:15
509454 Patrycja B. wasfdsa 13:15
509496 Przemysław L. Gdańsk 13:15
509497 Rafał L. Grudziądz 13:15
514275 Sebastian P. Gdańsk 13:15
514581 Beata M. WIEJSKIE DZIKUSY Brodnica 13:15
514582 Martyna L. Bartniczka 13:15
514584 Oliwia A. WIEJSKIE DZIKUSY Silno 13:15
514585 Maciej M. WIEJSKIE DZIKUSY Brodnica 13:15
515376 Aleksandra W. Gdynia 13:15
515506 Klaudia B. Białystok 13:15
515507 Majka M. Reda 13:15
519389 Mateusz O. Motomyszy z Marsa Olsztyn 13:15
519390 Adrian S. Motomyszy z Marsa Lidzbark 13:15
519391 Piotr U. Motomyszy z Marsa Olsztyn 13:15
519392 Adam R. Motomyszy z Marsa Gdańsk 13:15
520009 Patryk B. Tychy 13:15
522368 Aneta G. Żuczki błotne Łęczyce 13:15
522372 Agnieszka M. Żuczki błotne Lębork 13:15
522853 Łukasz B. Toruń 13:15
522856 Piotr B. Dobrzejewice 13:15
523024 Karol S. Chorzów 13:15
523274 Karolina I. REMBARZ_TEAM Krosinko 13:15
523275 Łukasz R. REMBARZ_TEAM Krosinko 13:15
523283 MACIEJ K. REMBARZ_TEAM ŁĘCZYCA 13:15
523294 Katarzyna J. REMBARZ_TEAM Kiekrz 13:15
523297 Aleksander Ł. REMBARZ_TEAM Kiekrz 13:15
524844 Mateusz B. Toruń 13:15
497576 Jakub G. jeźdźcy runpokalipsy Braniewo 13:30
497583 Bartosz D. jeźdźcy runpokalipsy Kąpino 13:30
499868 Daria G. Miss Fit Krosno Odrzańskie 13:30
499869 Agnieszka W. Miss Fit Leśniów Wielki 13:30
499870 Marta Z. Miss Fit Krosno Odrzańskie 13:30
499871 Kinga S. Miss Fit Krosno Odrz 13:30
499872 Agnieszka T. Miss Fit Bobrowice 13:30
499873 Aleksandra S. Miss Fit Cybinka 13:30
499874 Anna K. CYBINKA 13:30
499875 Magdalena C. Miss Fit Krosno Odrzańskie 13:30
499876 Katarzyna A. Miss Fit krosno Odrzańskie 13:30
499877 Karolina P. Miss Fit Krosno Odrzańskie, Krośnieński, LUBUSKIE 13:30
499878 Donata N. Miss Fit Maszewo 13:30
499879 Agnieszka U. Miss Fit Łochowice 13:30
499880 Marta S. Miss Fit Krosno Odrzańskie 13:30
499882 Sylwia B. Miss Fit Krosno odrzańskie 13:30
504309 Arkadiusz C. Świecie 13:30
507784 Agnieszka S. Gdansk 13:30
507785 Łukasz P. Gdańsk 13:30
508840 Milosz C. Wloclawek 13:30
509632 Samuel P. jeźdźcy runpokalipsy Wejherowo 13:30
512347 Maciej G. Łakamakafą Gdańsk 13:30
512354 Adam Ś. Łakamakafą Gdańsk 13:30
512359 Mateusz S. Łakamakafą Gdańsk 13:30
513651 Daniel N. Rumia 13:30
514383 GRZEGORZ M. Gdynia 13:30
514400 Marcin K. Gdańsk 13:30
514978 paulina k. Miss Fit krosno odrzańskie 13:30
516437 Agnieszka K. Miss Fit Marcinowice 13:30
516774 Paulina M. Miss Fit Krosno Odrzańskie 13:30
516885 Wiktoria S. Godziszewo 13:30
517238 Natalia P. Miss Fit krosno odrzańskie 13:30
520591 Emilia W. Lędziny 13:30
522584 Michał W. Modrzewiowa Rumia 13:30
522592 Monika W. Modrzewiowa Rumia 13:30
523159 Beata Z. Miss Fit Krosno Odrzańskie 13:30
502883 Damian W. Niestępowo 13:45
507570 Paulina W. niestępowo 13:45
519620 Damian K. Helpdeski Otrębusy, pow. pruszkowski 13:45
522632 Paweł R. Kraków 13:45
493571 Paweł L. Bełchatów 14:00
493871 Ewa R. Good Luck Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz gdański 14:00
499523 Jacek I. Skaryszew 14:00
499587 Ewa Z. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 14:00
500699 Sylwia J. Warszawa 14:00
502150 Szymon Z. Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 14:00
504008 Kajetan P. Redzikowo 14:00
504130 Michał J. Lębork 14:00
506102 Dawid B. Szpęgawa 14:00
506336 Damian M. Gdańsk 14:00
507043 Aleksandra S. FOTON Słupsk 14:00
507044 Karina Ł. FOTON Redzikowo 14:00
507045 Natalia S. FOTON Słupsk 14:00
507740 tomasz d. gdansk 14:00
509925 Bartosz P. Gdynia 14:00
510394 Mariusz J. BAZINGA000 Malbork 14:00
510396 Rafał D. BAZINGA000 Malbork 14:00
510401 Justyna J. BAZINGA000 Malbork 14:00
510404 Rafał Z. BAZINGA000 Miłoradz 14:00
510427 Jakub S. BAZINGA000 Malbork 14:00
510958 Hubert S. BAZINGA000 Malbork 14:00
511026 Martyna M. BAZINGA000 Malbork 14:00
515514 Beata D. BAZINGA000 Malbork 14:00
515529 Paulina M. BAZINGA000 Malbork 14:00
515550 Monika B. BAZINGA000 Malbork 14:00
520886 Piotr O. Poznań 14:00
523726 Katarzyna B. Warszawa 14:00
524493 Szymon S. ELITA NWM Lewin Brzeski 14:00
524494 Łukasz S. ELITA NWM Lewin Brzeski 14:00
524495 Kuba J. ELITA NWM Lewin Brzeski 14:00
524920 Filip S. Miękowo 14:00
500288 Krystian J. Gorzów Wlkp. 14:15
510488 dominika g. Kokosowo toruń 14:15
510489 Paweł K. TORUŃ 14:15
515509 Michał G. Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 14:15
524767 Piotr I. Warszawa 14:15
527318 Jakub J. Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 14:15
527320 Adam J. Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 14:15
527337 Przemysław W. Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 14:15
496246 Oskar S. Żukowo 14:30
496264 Borys S. Żukowo 14:30
498287 Krzysztof P. Beata Team Elbląg 14:30
498510 Adrian J. Rypin 14:30
498570 Michał O. Beata Team Elbląg 14:30
498786 Joanna D. Dzikie bicze Gdańsk 14:30
498791 Weronika B. Dzikie bicze Reda 14:30
498864 Katarzyna L. Dzikie bicze Żelistrzewo 14:30
499339 Marta L. Dzikie bicze wejherowo 14:30
502722 Maciej M. Lupus Fabryka Mebli Nowotki 14:30
502743 Michał R. Lupus Fabryka Mebli Elbląg 14:30
505255 Karima M. Lupus Fabryka Mebli Nowotki 14:30
505302 Katarzyna R. Lupus Fabryka Mebli Elbląg 14:30
505502 Sebastian D. Dobczyn 14:30
505503 Piotr P. Dobczyn 14:30
506803 Dariusz M. Pruszcz Gdański 14:30
507612 Łukasz M. Dobczyn 14:30
507831 Patryk K. Klembów 14:30
508366 Hubert S. Agenci 0,7 Słubice 14:30
508367 Urszula S. Agenci 0,7 KUNOWICE 14:30
508368 Paweł P. Agenci 0,7 Słubice 14:30
508369 Tomasz P. Golice 14:30
508370 Marcin P. Agenci 0,7 Słubice 14:30
510735 Natalia W. Zielona Góra 14:30
510883 Tomasz Ł. Gdańsk 14:30
510884 Magdalena M. Lębork 14:30
511486 Paweł S. Klembów 14:30
511599 Cezary D. Dubińszczaki Rokitki 14:30
511605 Żaneta D. Dubińszczaki Tczew 14:30
511606 Michał D. Dubińszczaki Tczew 14:30
511866 Tymoteusz D. Dubińszczaki Tczew 14:30
513311 Sylwia K. Qna&Rudy Terespol pomorski 14:30
513860 Michał N. Pruszcz Gdański 14:30
518850 Kamil P. Duczki 14:30
520331 Sebastian S. Gdynia 14:30
520582 Mariusz S. Wolin 14:30
520584 Radosław S. Wolin 14:30
523877 Marek W. Zajebista rodzina Zielona Góra 14:30
524706 karolina m. Zajebista rodzina lębork 14:30
525083 Emil C. Chechło Drugie 14:30
525110 Katarzyna Z. Aleksandrów Łódzki 14:30
525125 Mateusz G. Aleksandrów Łódzki 14:30
525524 Sylwia K. Qna&Rudy Terespol pomorski 14:30
525639 Bartosz W. Łódź 14:30
526842 Przemysław M. Nowiny 14:30
526843 Mateusz B. Gdańsk 14:30
Runmageddon Kraków Dobczyce
28/29.05.2022